Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - African Nations Cup Seychelles vs South Sudan |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - African Nations Cup Gambia vs Djibouti |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - African Nations Cup Sao Tome & Principe vs Mauritius |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - African Nations Cup Chad vs Liberia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Academica Lobito vs Santa Rita FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Benfica Lubango vs Sagrada Esperanca |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Angola Girabola League Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Interclube Luanda |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-20:30 - ANOC World Beach Games Japan Beach Soccer vs El Salvador Beach Soccer |
4-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-20:30 - ANOC World Beach Games Russia Beach Soccer vs Uruguay Beach Soccer |
5-3 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-22:00 - ANOC World Beach Games Iran Beach Soccer vs Senegal Beach Soccer |
6-6 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-22:00 - ANOC World Beach Games Paraguay Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer |
5-4 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-23:30 - ANOC World Beach Games Italy Beach Soccer vs Mexico Beach Soccer |
5-3 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-23:30 - ANOC World Beach Games Spain Beach Soccer vs Solomon Islands Beach Soccer |
8-5 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - ANOC World Beach Games Brazil Beach Soccer vs United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer |
7-5 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - ANOC World Beach Games Switzerland Beach Soccer vs Morocco Beach Soccer |
7-3 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-22:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Almirante Brown vs CA San Miguel |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Deportivo Armenio vs Flandria |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Excursionistas vs Sportivo Dock Sud |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Canuelas FC vs Argentino de Merlo |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Ituzaingo vs El Porvenir |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Club Lujan vs Central Cordoba De Rosario |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Defensores Pronunciamiento vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Sol de Mayo vs Deportivo Maipu |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Sansinena vs Club Cipolletti |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Atletico Camioneros |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Olimpo vs Sportivo Penarol |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Huracan Las Heras vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-01:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Belgrano vs Ferrol Carril Oeste |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional All Boys vs Santa Marina Tandil |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional CA Brown Adrogue vs Club Atletico Sarmiento |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Guillermo Brown vs Nueva Chicago |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-09:00 - Australia League A Wellington Phoenix vs Western United FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-11:00 - Australia League A Perth Glory FC vs Brisbane Roar FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Vorderland Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West SC Rothis vs Rheindorf Altach B |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West FC Wolfurt vs VfB Hohenems |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Krumkachy Minsk vs Khimik Svetlogorsk |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Royal FC Liege vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse KSC Lokeren vs St. Gilloise |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23 Gremio (RS)(U23) vs Internacional (RS)(U23) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Figueirense FC vs America MG |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B Flamengo SP U23 vs Paulista SP(U23) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-01:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista Ferroviaria SP vs Sao Caetano (SP) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista EC Santo Andre vs Mirassol |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista Linense(BRA) vs EC Sao Bernardo |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista Comercial SP vs XV de Piracicaba |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Brazil Futsal League AD Santo Andre Futsal vs Corinthians Futsal |
0-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 America MG Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Goias vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Fluminense (RJ) vs Esporte Clube Bahia |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Palmeiras vs Botafogo (RJ) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Internacional (RS) vs Santos |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs CR Flamengo (RJ) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Fortaleza |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Ceara vs Avai FC (SC) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:00 - Canadian Soccer League SC Scarborough vs CSC Mississauga |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-02:00 - Canadian Soccer League FC Vorkuta vs Kingsman |
2-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League SC Waterloo Region vs Serbian White Eagles |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-00:45 - Chile Cup Union Espanola vs Audax Italiano |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-03:15 - Chile Cup Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-01:00 - Chile Primera B Puerto Montt vs Melipilla |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:00 - Chile Primera B CD Copiapo S.A. vs San Luis Quillota |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera B Santiago Wanderers vs Cobreloa |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Chile Primera B Deportes Valdivia vs Nublense |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera Division O Higgins vs Universidad de Concepcion |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division San Antonio Unido vs Fernandez Vial |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division San Marcos de Arica vs Colchagua CD |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs BeiJing Tech |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Chengdu Better City FC vs Shenyang Urban |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Fujian Tianxin vs Qingdao Jonoon |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Suzhou Dongwu vs Hebei Elite F.C. |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League Beijing Renhe vs Chongqing Lifan |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly Shakhter Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly Pas Giannina vs Panachaiki |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly Olimpik Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalivka |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Club Friendly St Andrews Futsal vs Csikszereda Miercurea Futsal |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-00:00 - Club Friendly Guarany CE vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:30 - Club Friendly Alanyaspor vs Desna Chernihiv |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly Bangkok United FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-03:00 - Club Friendly New York Cosmos II vs Detroit City |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:00 - Club Friendly Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Leon |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly Dinamo Moscow vs FC Pyunik |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly Bloemfontein Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly Figueirense FC vs Fluminense SC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly Fortaleza Youth vs ABC Natal Youth |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly Portuguesa RJ Women\'s vs Colonia Guapimirim RJ Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly AC Sparta Praha Futsal vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala Futsal |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly Trindade AC vs Gremio Anapolis |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly CA Rosario Central Women\'s vs CA Platense Women\'s |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly Arsenal Tula vs Jelgava |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly Dnipro-1 vs PFC Oleksandria |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly Vejle vs FK Haugesund |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Club Friendly FC Slutsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Deportivo Pasto vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Deportivo Cali vs Independiente Santa Fe |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang Alianza Petrolera vs Deportes Tolima |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang Millonarios vs America de Cali |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang La Equidad vs Deportiva Once Caldas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:00 - CONCACAF Nations League Jamaica vs Aruba |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:00 - CONCACAF Nations League Dominican Republic vs Saint Lucia |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:00 - CONCACAF Nations League Anguilla vs Guatemala |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:00 - CONCACAF Nations League Barbados vs US Virgin Islands |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-06:00 - CONCACAF Nations League Montserrat vs El Salvador |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - CONCACAF Nations League British Virgin Islands vs Bonaire |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Perez Zeledon |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Slavia Prague B vs FK MAS Taborsko |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Admira Praha vs Pribram B |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Hradec Kralove B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Dukla Praha B vs Jablonec B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Sokol Brozany vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B SK Sokol Zapy vs Slovan Liberec II |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Unicov vs 1. SC Znojmo |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Velke Mezirici vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Banik Ostrava B vs Hlucin |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Zlin B vs Slovan Rosice |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Vendsyssel vs Naestved |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Avarta vs Vanlose IF |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Ringkobing vs FC Aarhus Fremad |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B AB Gladsaxe vs Jammerbugt |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s |
3-0 |
5-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs JAI Fodbold Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy Cambridge City vs Market Drayton Town |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy Pickering Town vs Stocksbridge Park Steels |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League Reading Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women Super League Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - England FA Women Super League Liverpool Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - England FA Women Super League Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League Coventry Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League Lewes Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - England League One Coventry vs Tranmere Rovers |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:15 - England U23 Premier League 2 Hull City U23 vs Sheffield Wed(U23) |
1-3 |
1-5 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Cup Rasmus Varki vs Voru JK |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League Honka Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs Drancy(U19) |
2-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A US Orleans U19 vs Le Havre(U19) |
0-3 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Lille U19 vs Quevilly US(U19) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Amiens SC(U19) vs US Boulogne U19 |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Valenciennes US(U19) vs FC Chartres(U19) |
6-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Evreux(U19) vs Lens U19 |
5-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Feignies(U19) vs Caen(U19) |
1-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Strasbourg U19 vs Lyonnais U19 |
0-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Metz U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Sochaux U19 vs Dijon(U19) |
3-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Epinal U19 |
2-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B ASPTT Dijon(U19) vs Auxerre(U19) |
1-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Montceau (U19) vs Torcy U.S(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Stade Lavallois MFC (U19) vs Aviron Bayonnais(U19) |
3-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Trelissac U19 vs Angers SCO U19 |
3-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Tours FC U19 vs Guingamp (U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Le Mans(U19) |
2-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Concarneau(U19) vs Vannes OC U19 |
2-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Saint-Etienne U19 vs Toulon (U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Cannes AS U19 vs Montpellier(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Colomiers U19 vs Nimes(U19) |
0-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Toulouse(U19) vs Monaco U19 |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-16:45 - French Feminines D1 Bordeaux Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Friendly Internationals Benin vs Zambia |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-11:00 - Friendly Internationals Indonesia(U23) vs Jordan (U23) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Friendly Internationals Brazil vs Nigeria |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Friendly Internationals Niger vs Central African Republic |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:00 - Friendly Internationals Singapore(U22) vs Macao,China |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:00 - Friendly Internationals Armenia(U18) vs Ukraine(U18) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:00 - Friendly Internationals Mexico(U22) vs Argentina(U23) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Friendly Internationals Cote d\'Ivoire vs Democratic Rep Congo |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:00 - Friendly Internationals Egypt(U23) vs South Africa(U23) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:15 - Friendly Internationals Peru(U23) vs Colombia(U23) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:45 - Friendly Internationals Slovakia vs Paraguay |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals South Africa vs Mali |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals Kenya vs Mozambique |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals Ethiopia vs Uganda |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals Equatorial Guinea vs Togo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - Friendly Internationals Lesotho vs Malawi |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals Ecuador vs Argentina |
0-3 |
1-6 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Friendly Internationals Sweden(U19) vs Finland(U19) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Friendly Internationals Estonia(U18) vs Georgia(U18) |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Friendly Internationals Viet Nam(U22) vs United Arab Emirates(23) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:35 - Friendly Internationals China U22 vs Saudi Arabia(U23) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga Duisburg Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s |
0-3 |
4-5 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga FF USV Jena Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-7 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga SC Sand Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Eintracht Norderstedt vs VfB Lubeck |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Holstein Kiel B vs Havelse |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord HSC Hannover vs Heider SV |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord VfB Oldenburg vs SSV Jeddeloh |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued FC Giessen vs SSV Ulm 1846 |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga SV Eichede vs TSV Bordesholm |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga SV Elversberg Am vs TSG Pfeddersheim |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga TuRU Dusseldorf vs Monheim |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga TSV Meerbusch vs Ratingen SV |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga Rot Weiss Walldorf vs Hessen Dreieich |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:15 - Germany OberLiga SpVg Frechen 20 vs FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga Siegburger SV 04 vs Borussia Freialdenhoven |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga Eddersheim vs TUS Dietkirchen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Germany OberLiga SSV Jahn Regensburg II vs TVS Dachau 1865 |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Monchengladbach Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s |
3-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2 SV Meppen Women\'s vs BV Cloppenburg Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Andernach Women\'s vs Saarbrucken Women\'s |
2-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Bayern Munich Women\'s B vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B |
1-3 |
3-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Greece Football League Trikala vs Olympiakos Volos |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Greece Football League Egaleo AO Athens vs Ialysos |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Greece Football League Ionikos vs Ierapetra |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Greece Football League Niki Volos vs Kalamata AO |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Greece Football League Veria FC vs Triglia |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Greece Football League Diagoras Rodos vs Thesprotos |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Catocha vs Aurora(Gua) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Quiche FC vs Nueva Concepcion |
2-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional CD Suchitepequez vs Deportivo Xinabajul |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional CSyD Sacachispas vs Deportivo Petapa |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s FC Zwolle Women\'s vs Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League SBV Excelsior vs FC Dordrecht 90 |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Go Ahead Eagles |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:15 - Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs FC Den Bosch |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional Marathon vs Platense |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 PSIM Yogyakarta vs Persatu Tuban |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1 Inter Milan Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Juventus Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Arezzo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Albinoleffe |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A Renate AC vs Gozzano |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A Alessandria vs Como |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A Giana Erminio vs Novara Calcio |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A Olbia vs Pro Patria |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A Calcio Lecco vs US Pianese |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A Carrarese vs US Pergolettese |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B Piacenza vs Vicenza |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B Fermana vs Imolese |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B Arzignano Valchiampo vs Modena |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B Cesena vs Sambenedettese |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B Reggio Audace vs Triestina |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B Gubbio vs Carpi |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B FeralpiSalo vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B Alma Juventus Fano vs Rimini |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B USD Virtus Verona vs Vis Pesaro |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C FC Bari 1908 vs Ternana |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C FC Rieti vs S.S. Monopoli 1966 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Avellino |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C Casertana F.C. vs Sicula Leonzio |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C Catania vs Picerno |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C Rende Calcio 1968 vs Cavese |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Teramo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C Virtus Francavilla vs Vibonese |
3-0 |
6-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Lucchese vs Savona |
1-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Sangiovannese vs Foligno Calcio |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Nocerina vs Gelbison |
1-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Taranto Sport vs Team Altamura |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Foggia |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Este vs Chions |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Virtus Bergamo vs US Seregno |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Vado FC vs Fossano Calcio |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Tamai vs Cartigliano |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D US Caratese vs Scanzorosciate |
1-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Montebelluna vs ASD Villafranca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Delta Porto Tolle vs Legnago Salus |
2-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Tuttocuoio vs San Donato Tavarnelle |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Pineto vs Jesina Calcio |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Roccella vs Acireale |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Scandicci vs Pomezia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Albalonga vs Sporting Trestina |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Ostia Mare vs Ladispoli |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Crema vs Sasso Marconi |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Bastia Calcio vs Ponsacco |
1-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Marsala vs Castrovillari |
1-1 |
4-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League Honda FC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League MIO Biwako Shiga vs Imabari FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League Veertien Kuwana vs Sony Sendai FC |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Matsue City FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Futsal League Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal |
1-3 |
6-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan League Cup Consadole Sapporo vs Gamba Osaka |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Japan League Cup Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-09:30 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2 Yamato Sylphid Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tokushima Vortis vs Fagiano Okayama |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ehime FC vs Albirex Niigata |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ventforet Kofu vs Tochigi SC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:00 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Machida Zelvia vs Kagoshima United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Gainare Tottori vs Gamba Osaka (U23) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Fujieda MYFC vs Kamatamare Sanuki |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Grulla Morioka |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Fukushima United FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Azul Claro Numazu vs FC Tokyo(U23) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Kataller Toyama vs Roasso Kumamoto |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League Pyeongchang FC vs Goyang FC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League Jeonju Citizen FC vs Ulsan Citizen |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League Yangju Citizen FC vs Seoul United |
1-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League Yeoju Sejong vs Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Super Nova vs FK Auda Riga |
5-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division DFK Dainava Alytus vs Kupiskis |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Malta First Division League Zejtun Corinthians vs Pembroke Athleta |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-20:30 - Malta First Division League Zebbug Rangers vs St. Andrews |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:15 - Malta First Division League Pieta Hotspurs vs Vittoriosa Stars |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Copa UAEM Potros vs Pumas UNAM |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Copa Veracruz vs Toluca |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Canoneros Marina |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Nuevo Chimalhuacan vs Deportivo Cafessa |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 UA De Zacatecas vs Murcielagos |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Ciervos FC vs Aguacateros CDU |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Deportivo Dongu vs Chapulineros |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Atletico San Francisco FC vs Real Canamy Tlayacapan |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Inter Playa del carmen vs Atletico San Luis II |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Sporting Canamy vs Yalmakan |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Correcaminos UAT B vs Coras De Nayarit |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Deportivo Jalisco vs Pumas UNAM II |
0-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Jezero Plav |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2 Lovcen Cetinje vs Decic Tuzi |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2 Bokelj Kotor vs FK Drezga |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2 Otrant vs FK Mornar |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Ibar Rozaje vs Arsenal Tivat |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Belasica Strumica vs Bregalnica Stip |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A Bryne vs Nardo FK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A FK Vidar vs Levanger FK |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A Stjordals Blink vs Fredrikstad |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - Norway 2 Division A IL Hodd vs Egersunds IK |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A Brattvag vs Sola |
5-3 |
6-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B Elverum vs Alta |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B Mjolner vs Sotra SK |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B Senja vs Fram Larvik |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B Odd Grenland B vs Baerum SK |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:15 - Norway 3. Divisjon Harstad vs Skjetten |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon SK Traeff vs Sparta Sarpsborg 2 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon Lyn Oslo FC vs Tonsberg FK |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon Tromso B vs Finnsnes |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Leknes vs IF Floya |
1-1 |
1-5 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Lysekloster vs Brann B |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Ullensaker/Kisa II vs Melbo |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon Spjelkavik vs Rommen |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Mandalskameratene vs Flint |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Kolstad vs Kongsvinger IL B |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Stabaek B vs Nordstrand |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Bodo Glimt 2 vs Honefoss |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Krakeroy IL vs SK Herd |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon Gjelleraasen IL vs Junkeren |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Molde B vs Arvoll |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Tauro FC vs Sporting San Miguelito |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Plaza Amador vs Alianza FC (PAN) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol San Francisco FC vs Costa Del Este FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Guairena vs 12 de Octubre |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Atyra FC vs Sportivo Iteno |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 Club Fernando de la Mora vs Independiente F.B.C. |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 2 de Mayo vs 3 de Febrero |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 Ovetense FC vs Deportivo Caaguazu |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 Fulgencio Yegros vs General Caballero JLM |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Deportivo Municipal |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Peru Primera Division Molinos El Pirata vs Sport Boys Association |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-02:45 - Peru Primera Division Carlos A. Mannucci vs Sport Huancayo |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-05:00 - Peru Primera Division Universitario de Deportes vs Sporting Cristal |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division Los Caimanes vs Atletico Grau |
0-3 |
2-5 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division Alianza Atletico vs Juan Aurich |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Wisla Krakow Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Hutnik Krakow Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Lechia Zielona Gora vs ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Korona II Kielce vs Stal Krasnik |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Skra Czestochowa |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:05 - Poland - II liga Olimpia Elblag vs Gornik Leczna |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s vs Biedrzychowice Women\'s |
6-0 |
7-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s |
4-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League GKS Katowice Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 vs Uniao Nogueirenes U17 |
3-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Rio Ave(U17) vs Chaves U17 |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Limianos(U17) vs Merelinense(U17) |
3-6 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Moreirense(U17) vs Palmeiras FC(U17) |
0-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Boavista(U17) vs Lusitania Lourosa U17 |
3-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Padroense(U17) vs Academico Viseu(U17) |
2-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Regua(U17) vs Seia FC(U17) |
2-1 |
6-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Anadia(U17) vs FC Porto(U17) |
0-3 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Fatima U17 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Loures(U17) |
0-5 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Electrico FC(U17) vs CA Fundao U17 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Sacavenense(U17) vs Uniao Almeirim(U17) |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Louletano(U17) vs Oeiras(U17) |
0-4 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Estrela FC(U17) |
4-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Casa Pia AC(U17) vs Belenenses(U17) |
0-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Praia Milfontes(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17) |
0-7 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Portimonense U17 vs Cova Piedade(U17) |
0-3 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Portugal League Cup Sporting Braga vs Maritimo |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Portugal League Cup FC Penafiel vs Pacos Ferreira |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Cova Piedade vs Farense |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Vilafranquense vs UD Oliveirense |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-20:30 - Romania - Liga 2 Petrolul Ploiesti vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Csikszereda Miercurea vs Pandurii Targu Jiu |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Romania - Liga 2 Sportul Snagov vs Universitaea Cluj |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga Vasas Femina Women\'s vs Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s |
7-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga Selena Constanta Women\'s vs FCM Targoviste Women\'s |
2-3 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga Piros Security Arad Women\'s vs Universitatea Galati Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-8 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga Olimpia Cluj Women\'s vs Independenta Baia Mare Women\'s |
3-1 |
6-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Khimki Reserve vs Strogino Moscow |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-10:00 - Russia Div 2 East FC Chita vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 East Zenit Irkutsk vs FC Novosibirsk |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Lada Togliatti vs Akron Togliatti |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Ulyanovsk vs NoSta Novotroitsk |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Tyumen vs FC Chelyabinsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Ufa B vs FK Ural-2 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye KamAZ vs Zenit Izhevsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Zvezda Perm vs Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Cup Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:30 - Scottish Women\\\'s Cup Hibernian Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s |
4-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Dinamo Vranje vs Radnicki Pirot |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Novi Pazar |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Zemun |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Zarkovo vs FK Trajal Krusevac |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Zlatibor Cajetina vs Kolubara |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Graficar Beograd |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Dukla Banska Bystrica |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga FC STK 1914 Samorin vs FK Poprad |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Slavoj Trebisov vs KFC Komarno |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga Slovan Bratislava Women\'s vs SKF Zilina Women\'s |
4-0 |
8-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Krsko |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga ND Beltinci vs Jadran Dekani |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Valencia B Women\'s vs Juan Grande Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Parquesol Women\'s vs Osasuna Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs CD Tacon Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Mostoles(U19) vs Extremadura(U19) |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Burgos CF(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Patacona(U19) vs Hercules CF(U19) |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Osasuna(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Calavera(U19) vs Real Betis(U19) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Real Oviedo |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs Racing Santander |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Deportivo La Coruna |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division CD Mirandes vs Fuenlabrada |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Zaragoza |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Getafe B vs San Sebastian Reyes |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 UD Melilla vs Las Palmas Atletico |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Las Rozas vs Union Langreo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Celta Vigo B vs CF Rayo Majadahonda |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Atletico de Madrid B vs Coruxo FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Ibiza Eivissa vs Inter de Madrid |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Atletico Baleares vs Sporting de Gijon B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Marino Luanco vs SCR Pena Deportiva |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Real Oviedo B vs Racing de Ferrol |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Guijuelo vs CF Salmantino UDS |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Barakaldo CF vs Haro Deportivo |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Real Sociedad B vs Alaves B |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Burgos CF vs Osasuna B |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Izarra vs Cultural Leonesa |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CF La Nucia vs CF Badalona |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 UE Cornella vs Villarreal B |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CD Castellon vs SD Ejea |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Andorra CF vs Hercules CF |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CD Ebro vs UD Levante B |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Lleida vs AE Prat |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 UE Olot vs Espanyol B |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Murcia vs Merida AD |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Recreativo Huelva vs Linense |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 CD Badajoz vs CP Villarrobledo |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Algeciras vs Cordoba C.F. |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Marbella FC vs FC Cartagena |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Yeclano Deportivo vs UCAM Murcia |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Villarrubia CF vs Don Benito |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Cadiz B vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Caudal Deportivo vs CD Colunga |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Tuilla vs Condal CF |
2-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias UC Ceares vs Real Aviles |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Praviano vs L\'Entregu CF |
3-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias EI San Martin vs CD Covadonga |
1-3 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Urraca CF vs UD Llanera |
0-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Lealtad vs CD Mosconia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias SD Lenense vs CD Llanes |
3-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Vallobin vs Club Siero |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Navarro vs UD Gijon Industrial |
0-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Paiosaco vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Deportivo La Coruna B vs UD Somozas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Rapido de Bouzas vs Bergantinos CF |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Racing Villalbes vs CD Choco |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia UD Ourense vs Compostela |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Real Betis B vs AD Ceuta |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Xerez CD vs Lucena CF |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta UD Los Barrios vs Xerez Deportivo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs CD Rota |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Cordoba CF B vs Conil CF |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD Utrera vs Coria Club de Futbol |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta UB Lebrijana vs Sevilla C |
2-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD San Roque de Lepe vs Atletico Antoniano |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Portmany vs Mallorca B |
1-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears SD Formentera vs CF Platges De Calvia |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Tenisca vs UD Las Palmas C |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Buzanada |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Union Puerto vs Tenerife B |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Atletico Union Guimar vs Gran Tarajal |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Atletico Tacoronte vs Panaderia Pulido |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Atletico Paso vs CD Santa Ursula |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia EG El Palmar vs Muleno CF |
0-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Mar Menor vs Club Atletico Pulpileno |
3-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia UCAM Cartagena FC vs Mazarron CF |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Real Murcia B vs SFC Minerva |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Deportiva Minera vs Olimpico de Totana |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia UD Los Garres vs La Hoya Lorca CF |
0-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Ciudad de Murcia vs CF El Castillo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia EDMF Churra vs Lorca Deportiva FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia FC Cartagena B vs UCAM Murcia B |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs UD Montijo |
1-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Diocesano vs CD Calamonte |
2-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Extremadura B vs Cacereno |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Villanovense vs CD Coria |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura EMD Aceuchal vs UD Fuente de Cantos |
2-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura AD Llerenense vs RCP Valverdeno |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Olivenza vs Moralo CP |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Azuaga vs CD Miajadas |
5-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Jerez Industrial CF vs CP Valdivia |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CF Trujillo vs UP Plasencia |
4-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Pena Azagresa vs CD Subiza |
2-3 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra UCD Burlades vs CD Pena Sport |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Corellano vs CD Pamplona |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Murchante vs UDC Txantrea |
1-3 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Alfaro vs CD Berceo |
3-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Anguiano vs Naxara |
3-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CDFC La Calzada vs CP Calasancio |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Arnedo vs SD Logrones |
1-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Calahorra B vs Yague CF |
2-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CCD Alberite vs CA Vianes |
5-3 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Varea vs CD Pradejon |
3-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja UD Logrones B vs Casalarreina |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Utebo FC vs CA Monzon |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CDJ Tamarite vs SD Tarazona |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CF Calamocha vs CD Cuarte Industria |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon San Juan Zaragoza vs CF Illueca |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon UD Fraga vs Teruel |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Valdefierro vs Zaragoza B |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Brea vs CD Robres |
1-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Villanueva vs SD Borja |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Belchite 97 vs CD Sarinena |
0-4 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha UB Conquense vs La Roda CF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Toledo vs UD Almansa |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Madridejos vs CD Pedroneras |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Atletico Ibanes vs CD Guadalajara |
3-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha La Solana vs Albacete B |
3-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Quintanar Del Rey vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano |
1-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Almagro CF vs Manchego Ciudad |
2-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Illescas vs UD Socuellamos |
0-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Tarancon vs Villacanas |
2-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Azuqueca vs CD Torrijos |
3-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria SD Torina vs CD Cayon |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CF Vimenor vs Atletico Albericia |
2-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria AD Siete Villas vs CD Tropezon |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi SD Gernika vs CD Baskonia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Santurtzi vs CD Vitoria(SPA) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Sestao vs Pasaia KE |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Ariznabarra vs JD Somorrostro |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CF Peralada vs FC Vilafranca |
1-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya EC Granollers vs Cerdanyola del Valles |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UE Vilassar de Mar vs UE Figueres |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Terrassa vs UE Sants |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Sant Andreu vs UE Castelldefels |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CE Banyoles vs UA Horta |
0-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya L\'Hospitalet vs CF Reus Deportiu |
3-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CE Europa vs Santfeliuenc FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya San Cristobal vs CF Igualada |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CE Manresa vs Pobla De Mafumet CF |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Crevillente vs Silla CF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana CD Roda vs Recambios Colon CD |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana CD Olimpic Xativa vs UD Alzira |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Vilamarxant CF vs Atzeneta UE |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Jove Espanol vs Eldense |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana UD Paterna vs Atletico Saguntino |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Hercules CF B vs CF Intercity |
0-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CF Trival Valderas vs Rayo Vallecano B |
2-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid RSD Alcala Henares vs Alcobendas Sport |
1-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid AD Parla vs Mostoles |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Alcorcon B vs Moratalaz |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid San Fernando Henares vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid AD Torrejon CF vs Leganes B |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Villaverde Boetticher CF vs DAV Santa Ana |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CD El Alamo vs RCD Carabanchel |
2-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Atletico Pinto vs Flat Earth |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs AD Union Adarve |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Real Avila CF vs CD La Granja |
3-1 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon CD Becerril vs UD Santa Marta |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon SD Almazan vs Atletico Tordesillas |
1-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Burgos Promesas vs Atletico Bembibre |
3-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Real Burgos vs CD Cristo Atletico |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Zamora CF vs CD Mirandes B |
4-0 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Gimnastica Segoviana vs Arandina |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon CyDL Jupiter Leones vs La Baneza |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Huetor Tajar vs Real Jaen CF |
2-2 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD El Palo vs Almeria B |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Torreperogil vs Motril CF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Atletico de Porcuna vs Torredonjimeno |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Atletico Malagueno vs Loja CD |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Atletico Mancha Real vs Maracena |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Alhaurin de la Torre vs Antequera CF |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Velez CF vs Melilla CD |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Huetor Vega vs CD Linares Deportivo |
1-4 |
3-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Poli Almeria vs CD El Ejido 2012 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2 IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Assi IF Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Gefle IF vs Akropolis IF |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Carlstad United BK vs Umea FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Karlslunds IF HFK vs Bodens BK |
1-1 |
2-5 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Team Thoren FF vs BK Forward |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Vasalunds IF vs FC Linkoping City |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kristianstads FC vs Atvidabergs FF |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Stenungsunds IF vs Grebbestads IF |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IFK Uddevalla vs Vanersborgs FK |
3-0 |
5-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IFK Amal vs Savedalens IF |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Nordvarmland FF vs Tidaholms |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Lidkopings FK vs Torslanda IK |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Vanersborgs IF vs IK Gauthiod |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Vargarda IK vs Orebro Syrianska IF |
1-3 |
2-6 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Enkopings SK FK vs IFK Stocksund |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Gamla Upsala SK vs Sundbybergs |
3-1 |
6-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK vs Hudiksvalls FF |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Taby vs IFK Mora FK |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK vs IFK Lidingo FK |
3-1 |
5-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Valbo FF vs FC Gute |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kungsangens IF vs Kvarnsvedens IK |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Anundsjo IF vs IFK Ostersund |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Pitea IF vs Skelleftea FF |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Ytterhogdal IK vs IFK Lulea |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kramfors Alliansen vs Friska Viljor FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Umea vs Sandviks IK |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Gottne IF vs Taftea IK |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Umea FC Akademi vs IFK Timra |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-21:00 - Sweden U19 FC Djursholm(U19) vs IFK Lidingo FK(U19) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Bassecourt vs SR Delemont |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Vestel Manisaspor vs Erzin Belediyespor |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Catalcaspor vs Cankaya FK |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 24 Erzincanspor vs Duzcespor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Artvin Hopaspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Kizilcabolukspor vs Silivrispor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Yomraspor vs Tire 1922 Spor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Aksarayspor vs Sile Yildizspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Tokatspor vs Serik Belediyespor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Sultanbeyli vs Yeni Orduspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Erokspor vs Karsiyaka |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Kocaelispor vs Kozan Spor FK |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Fethiyespor vs Turgutluspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Agri 1970 Spor vs Tepecikspor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Payas BS 1975 vs Belediye Derincespor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Elazig Belediyespor vs Ofspor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Fatsa Belediyespor vs 1877 Alemdaspor |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Kemerspor 2003 vs Erbaaspor S |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Darica Genclerbirligi vs Nazillispor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Karacabey Birlikspor vs Golcukspor |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Bayrampasaspor vs Yimpas Yozgatspor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Modafenspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Somaspor vs Yeni Altindag BS |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Diyarbakırspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Pazarspor vs Batman Petrolspor |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Osmaniyespor vs Muglaspor |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sariyer vs Inegolspor |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Pendikspor vs Afjet Afyonspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Gumushanespor vs Manisa FK |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Zonguldak |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 13, Oct-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Samsunspor vs Kirklarelispor |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sanliurfaspor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Hacettepe S.K. vs Corum Belediyespor |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Bugsasspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo 1922 Konyaspor vs Amedspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Usakspor vs Eyupspor |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Bandirmaspor vs Sakaryaspor |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Ergene Velimese vs Kastamonuspor |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kahramanmaras vs Bayburt Ozel Idare |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Bodrumspor vs Elazigspor |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Karabukspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Ankara Demirspor vs Belediye Vanspor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Nigde Belediyespor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Championship Hungary vs Azerbaijan |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Championship Scotland vs San Marino |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Championship Cyprus vs Russia |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Championship Belarus vs Netherlands |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Championship Kazakhstan vs Belgium |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship Wales vs Croatia |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship Slovenia vs Austria |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship Poland vs North Macedonia |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship Estonia vs Germany |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League Wakiso Giants vs Proline FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Dinaz Vyshgorod |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk B |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga FC Nikopol vs SC Tavriya |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga Krystal Kherson vs Real Pharma Ovidiopol |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Balkany Zorya |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Under 20 Elite League Switzerland(U20) vs Germany(U20) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Sky Blue FC Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-03:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Seattle Reign Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-05:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League Utah Royals Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-06:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One Lansing Ignite vs Greenville Triumph |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:00 - USA USL League One North Texas vs Forward Madison |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship Louisville City FC vs Swope Park Rangers |
3-3 |
8-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Indy Eleven |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:05 - USL Championship Tulsa Roughnecks vs New Mexico United |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:05 - USL Championship Nashville SC vs North Carolina |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:05 - USL Championship Memphis 901 vs Charlotte Independence |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-04:35 - USL Championship Saint Louis FC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship Tacoma Defiance vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship Sacramento Republic FC vs Orange County SC |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 13, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship Phoenix Rising FC vs Real Monarchs SLC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship Las Vegas Lights FC vs Reno 1868 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship Fresno FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:00 - USL Championship Charleston Battery vs Loudoun United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1 Shortan Guzar vs Neftchi Fargona |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1 Xorazm Urganch vs Mashal Muborak |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1 Iftixor Oltiariq vs Oktepa |
2-9 |
|
Sun 13, Oct-14:20 - Uzbekistan Division 1 Istiklol Fergana vs Sherdor Samarqand |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Carabobo FC vs Caracas FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Portuguesa FC vs Zulia FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Estudiantes Caracas SC vs Estudiantes Merida FC |
0-5 |
0-6 |
Sun 13, Oct-00:30 - Venezuela Primera Division LALA FC vs Trujillanos FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Deportivo La Guaira vs Academia Puerto Cabello |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Deportivo Petare vs Yaracuyanos |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 13, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U21 Viettel (U21) vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh(U21) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam Championship U21 Dong Thap(U21) vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U21) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-22:00 - West African Football Union Cup Senegal vs Ghana |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s |
3-3 |
4-5 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Caps United FC vs Hwange Colliery |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Highlanders FC vs Telone FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Chapungu United vs Herentals College |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Bulawayo Chiefs vs Triangle FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 13, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Manica Diamonds vs ZPC Kariba |
0-0 |
1-0 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.