Football Results for Fri 27, Sep 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 27, Sep 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 27, Sep-19:00 - Arabian Champions League
Alahly Benghazi vs El Ismaily

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Boca Juniors Reserve vs Newells Old Boys Reserve

1-0

2-2
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Banfield Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Aldosivi Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R)

1-0

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs River Plate(R)

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Lanus Reserve

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Colon Reserve vs Argentinos Juniors Reserve

0-0

1-3
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve

2-0

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-04:10 - Argentina Cup
Defensa Y Justicia vs Independiente

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

1-0

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Centro Espanol

0-2

0-3
Fri 27, Sep-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Atletico Atlanta

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-23:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Nueva Chicago vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
Gandzasar Kapan vs FC Yerevan

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs FC Liefering

0-2

0-2
Fri 27, Sep-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs Floridsdorfer AC

2-0

4-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-2

2-4
Fri 27, Sep-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs FC Juniors OO

1-2

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha vs SC Neusiedl 1919

1-0

1-4
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

1-0

3-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs SV Leobendorf

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs SC Mannsdorf

0-2

0-4
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs Bad Gleichenberg

2-1

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs SV Allerheiligen

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

0-0

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Bischofshofen vs Salzburger AK 1914

0-3

0-7
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Zirl vs SC Imst

0-3

1-4
Fri 27, Sep-20:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Shabbab vs Al Najma Club

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-17:55 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hidd vs Al-Ahli(BHR)

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-19:00 - Bahrain Premier League
East Riffa vs Busaiteen

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs Torpedo Minsk


3-0
Fri 27, Sep-19:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk

1-2

1-6
Fri 27, Sep-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Slutsk

0-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Royal Excel Mouscron(U21) vs Royal Charleroi(U21)

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-22:15 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Beerschot Wilrijk(U21) vs Lokeren(U21)

1-2

2-4
Fri 27, Sep-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs Westerlo

0-0

0-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Fri 27, Sep-02:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Blooming

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-04:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Bernardo vs XV de Piracicaba

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Sep-00:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

1-0

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Tsarsko Selo vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Cote d\'Or

6-0

11-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - CAF Champions League
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Elect-Sport

0-1

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Bidvest Wits vs Young Buffaloes

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Sep-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Daring Club Motema Pembe vs Khartoum Al Watani

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-02:15 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

4-0

6-2
Fri 27, Sep-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Santos

1-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Avai FC (SC)

4-0

6-1
Fri 27, Sep-04:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Fortaleza

2-1

4-1
Fri 27, Sep-11:30 - China Reserves League
ShenHua Foot-Ball FC Reserve vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye Reserve

1-2

3-2
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Doxa Katokopias vs Digenis Morphou

3-2

3-3
Fri 27, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Nea Salamis vs Agia Napa

4-0

6-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Othellos Athienou vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Alianza Petrolera

2-0

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-06:00 - CONCACAF League
CD Olimpia vs Club Comunicaciones

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Alianza San Salvador vs AD San Carlos

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Colon

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-1

0-4
Fri 27, Sep-17:40 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

3-0

4-0
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Vitkovice

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Viktoria Otrokovice

1-0

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-15:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

1-1

2-2
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Hobro I.K.

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
HIK vs Vanlose IF

0-0

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Helsingor vs BK Frem

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Blackpool vs Lincoln City

2-1

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Wigan Athletic

0-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-23:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Nottingham Forest

1-1

2-3
Fri 27, Sep-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Fulham U23 vs Middlesbrough U23

1-3

2-4
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester United(U23) vs Norwich City U23

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Everton(U23) vs Manchester City(U23)

0-1

2-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Wolves U23 vs Southampton(U23)

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Brighton U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

1-1

4-1
Fri 27, Sep-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Nottingham Forest U23 vs Barnsley(U23)

2-0

5-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

3-0

7-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs GrIFK

1-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs Ilves Tampere

0-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs KPV

0-2

0-2
Fri 27, Sep-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
TPS Turku vs Jaro

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs US Orleans

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs LB Chateauroux

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Valenciennes FC

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs AJ Auxerre

1-0

2-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Nancy

2-2

2-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Caen

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-1

0-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Chambly vs Lorient

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Creteil vs Toulon

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Bourg Peronnas

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - French National League
US Boulogne vs SO Cholet

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Avranches vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Pau FC vs GFC Ajaccio

2-0

4-0
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Bastia CA vs Quevilly Rouen

1-0

3-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Concarneau vs Red Star FC 93

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Lyon Duchere

0-2

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-05:00 - Friendly Internationals
Guatemala women\'s vs Belize women\'s

5-0

9-0
Fri 27, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic Women\'s(U17) vs Austria Women\'s(U17)

2-1

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

0-1

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Levante Futsal

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-0

3-0
Fri 27, Sep-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Union Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-0

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld vs VfB Stuttgart

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs VfL Osnabruck

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:15 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Bayern Munich(U19)

0-2

1-4
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs VfR Garching

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs FC Schweinfurt

0-1

0-3
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs SV Heimstetten

1-1

2-3
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-3

1-3
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Wacker Nordhausen

1-1

4-3
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs VfR Aalen

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs FC 08 Homburg

0-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs Bahlinger SC

0-0

0-2
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
FSV 08 Bissingen vs Villingen

1-0

3-3
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bramfelder SV vs TUS Osdorf

1-1

1-3
Fri 27, Sep-16:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Lamia U19

1-0

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs ADO Den Haag

1-0

3-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Zwolle Women\'s vs SC Heerenveen Women\'s

0-3

3-3
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s

3-0

9-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs De Graafschap

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SBV Excelsior vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

4-0

5-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Go Ahead Eagles

1-2

3-3
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs SC Cambuur

0-3

0-4
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs SC Telstar

2-0

4-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs NAC Breda

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

1-4
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs FC Dordrecht 90

1-2

3-2
Fri 27, Sep-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

1-0

3-0
Fri 27, Sep-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-13:00 - India Calcutta Premier Division
Peerless vs NBP Rainbow AC

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura vs PSM Makassar

1-0

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
TIRA Persikabo vs Semen Padang

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Borneo F.C. vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-10:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persewar vs Madura FC

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Cilegon United vs Blitar United FC

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persibat Batang vs PSCS Cilacap

1-0

3-2
Fri 27, Sep-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-16:45 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Naft Al Junoob

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-16:45 - Iraqi League
Zakho vs Al Najaf

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-16:45 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Baghdad

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Sep-16:45 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Naft Misan

2-1

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Bohemians vs Shamrock Rovers

0-1

0-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs Cork City F.C.

2-0

4-0
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Hapoel Nof HaGalil

1-0

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Ashkelon

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Acre FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0-4

0-4
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

0-1

1-3
Fri 27, Sep-13:00 - Israel State Cup
Shikun Vatikim Ramat Gan vs Maccabi HaShikma Hen

0-2

2-2
Fri 27, Sep-14:45 - Israel State League
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem vs Maccabi Yavne

1-1

3-2
Fri 27, Sep-15:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Hapoel Kaukab

1-1

1-3
Fri 27, Sep-15:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Azor vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-15:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Ironi Tiberias

0-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-15:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Holon Yaniv vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

0-0

0-3
Fri 27, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Kiryat Gat vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

0-3

0-5
Fri 27, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Sha\'arayim vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

0-3

1-3
Fri 27, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Iksal vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

1-0

3-0
Fri 27, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

2-1

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Rubi Shapira vs Moadon Sport Tira

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Maccabi Ashdod

1-0

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

1-0

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-16:00 - Israel State League
FC Ironi Or Yehuda vs Maccabi Herzliya

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Crotone

0-1

0-3
Fri 27, Sep-16:30 - Lebanese League
Trables Sports Club vs Al Akhaahli Alay

0-1

0-2
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Nejmeh Club

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs BFA

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs Siauliai

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
Johor Darul Takzim II vs Terengganu B

0-0

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Lija Athletic

0-2

0-3
Fri 27, Sep-22:15 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Qrendi

0-2

1-4
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Atletico San Luis

1-0

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Queretaro U20

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Leon U20

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-23:00 - Morocco Cup
IRT Itihad de Tanger vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Sep-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vindbjart vs Flekkeroy

0-2

0-5
Fri 27, Sep-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullensaker/Kisa II vs IF Floya

0-0

0-2
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Rosenborg B

1-3

1-6
Fri 27, Sep-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bodo Glimt 2 vs Finnsnes

1-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-07:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian
American Samoa U23 vs Samoa(U23)

0-3

0-5
Fri 27, Sep-10:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian
New Zealand(U23) vs Solomon Islands(U23)

2-1

4-2
Fri 27, Sep-17:15 - Omani League
Muscat vs Fnjaa SC

1-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-17:30 - Omani League
Al Rustaq vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Bahla

1-2

2-2
Fri 27, Sep-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Deportivo Santani

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

2-2
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Slask Wroclaw

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Chrobry Glogow

2-0

3-2
Fri 27, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

3-0

3-2
Fri 27, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vizela(U19) vs FC Porto U19

0-0

2-2
Fri 27, Sep-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Sep-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK MOIK Baku vs Turan Tovuz

0-1

0-3
Fri 27, Sep-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK Kapaz Ganca vs FC Agsu

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Kesla FK B vs Standard Sumqayit B

0-0

0-2
Fri 27, Sep-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Standard Sumqayit

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari

0-0

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs Universitaea Cluj

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dacia Unirea Braila vs Inainte Modelu

0-1

2-3
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Metalurgistul Cugir

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Alexandria vs Voluntari B

1-0

4-2
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Poli Timisoara vs ACS Flacara Horezu

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Astra Giurgiu II vs CS Universitatea Craiova B

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Dumbravita vs ACS Ghiroda

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Crisul Chisineu Cris vs Soimii Lipova

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Selimbar vs Sanmartin

0-0

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs FC Pskov 747

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Berkut Futsal

4-1

7-5
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

1-2

1-3
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs FC Tambov Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SC Faetano

0-1

0-2
Fri 27, Sep-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SS Virtus

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

0-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-21:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Al-Nassr FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Wahda Mecca vs Al-Fateh SC

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-22:05 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Dundee

1-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs KFC Komarno

1-0

4-1
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Umoya United vs Steenberg United

0-1

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Chippa United FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-09:15 - South Asian Championship U18
Bhutan (U18) vs Bangladesh(U18)

0-3

0-4
Fri 27, Sep-13:15 - South Asian Championship U18
India(U18) vs Maldives(U18)

2-0

4-0
Fri 27, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Real Betis

1-0

5-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs Lleida(U19)

3-0

5-0
Fri 27, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Albacete

2-0

3-2
Fri 27, Sep-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Pamplona


1-2
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Friska Viljor FC

0-3

2-7
Fri 27, Sep-21:15 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs Eslovs BK

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs FC Schaffhausen

1-1

3-1
Fri 27, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Sep-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Rizespor

2-0

5-0
Fri 27, Sep-18:30 - UAE League Professional
Al Ahli Dubai vs Al Fujairah

2-1

5-1
Fri 27, Sep-18:30 - UAE League Professional
Khor Fakkan vs Hatta Club

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-21:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Al Jazira(UAE)

1-1

3-2
Fri 27, Sep-17:20 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al-Thaid vs Al Oruba(UAE)

2-0

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-17:20 - UAE Presidents Cup
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Dubba Al Husun

0-0

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-17:20 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Taawon vs Masfut

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-18:30 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Ajman(U21)

0-1

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-18:30 - UAE U21 League
Baniyas(U21) vs Al-Dhafra U21

1-0

4-0
Fri 27, Sep-18:30 - UAE U21 League
Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Ittihad Kalba U21

0-1

1-2
Fri 27, Sep-18:30 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Al-Wasl U21


1-0
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Faroe Islands(U17) vs Denmark(U17)

0-2

1-6
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Sweden(U17) vs Lithuania(U17)

1-1

4-2
Fri 27, Sep-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Vorskla Poltava

1-0

4-0
Fri 27, Sep-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

2-2

2-3
Fri 27, Sep-13:30 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Lviv(U19) vs FC Vorskla(U19)

0-3

0-4
Fri 27, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka(U19) vs PFC Oleksandria(U19)

1-0

2-4
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U19) vs Volyn(U19)

1-0

5-0
Fri 27, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv(U21) vs Kolos Kovalivka (U21)

0-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Lviv(U21)

1-1

1-3
Fri 27, Sep-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Michigan Stars vs Napa Valley 1839

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Mineros de Guayana

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-18:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Monagas SC

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico Furrial vs Libertador FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-13:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
T&T Hanoi(U21) vs Pho Hien(U21)

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-13:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Song Lam Nghe An(U21) vs Viettel (U21)

1-3

1-3
Fri 27, Sep-13:40 - Vietnam Championship U21
Dong Tam Long An(U21) vs Dong Thap(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Sep-14:10 - Vietnam Championship U21
Sanna Khanh Hoa(U21) vs Phu Dong(U21)

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Sep-13:30 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
Son La Women\'s vs Ha Noi Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Fri 27, Sep-22:45 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Bangor City FC

0-0

7-0
Fri 27, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Cambrian & Clydach

1-1

3-2
Fri 27, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llanelli vs Cwmbran Celtic

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Aberystwyth Town

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Sep-23:00 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Newtown AFC

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.