Football Results for Tue 13, Aug 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Tue 13, Aug 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 13, Aug-12:30 - AFF U18 Youth Championship
Australia(U18) vs Malaysia(U18)

0-3

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-13:30 - AFF U18 Youth Championship
Cambodia(U18) vs Singapore(U18)

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-16:30 - AFF U18 Youth Championship
Viet Nam(U18) vs Thailand(U18)

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs San Martin Burzaco

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Ferrocarril Midland

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Real Pilar

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Excursionistas

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
FK Van vs Lokomotiv Yerevan

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Masis vs Urartu B

0-4

0-9
Tue 13, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
BKMA vs Ararat Yerevan II

2-1

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ani Yerevan vs Junior Sevan

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
FK Dilijan vs FC Aragats

0-1

1-5
Tue 13, Aug-20:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Sadd vs Al Duhail SC

2-0

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-21:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Hilal vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-14:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Grodig vs SV Seekirchen

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bragantino SP vs Operario Ferroviario PR

2-0

4-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:15 - Brazil Copa Verde
Sobradinho DF vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Fortaleza

0-2

0-2
Tue 13, Aug-03:30 - Chile Primera B
La Serena vs Deportes Valdivia

2-1

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Jiangsu Suning FC vs HeNan JianYe

0-0

3-0
Tue 13, Aug-00:00 - Club Friendly
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs CD Tacon Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Saint-Etienne Women\'s vs Nantes Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Vastese vs Benevento

1-2

3-3
Tue 13, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Crevillente vs Seleccion AFE

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Ebro vs CF Calamocha

1-0

3-0
Tue 13, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Navarro vs Marino Luanco

0-3

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Quintanar Del Rey vs UD Socuellamos

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:15 - Club Friendly
FC Lisse vs VV Katwijk

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Belarus(U19)

2-0

5-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Conil CF vs Xerez Deportivo

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
UD Ourense vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-2

0-4
Tue 13, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Suphanburi FC vs Southern District

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:40 - Club Friendly
Modena Youth vs Reggio Audace Youth

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Aug-16:45 - Club Friendly
Ajax Amsterdam U19 vs Genk Reserve

2-1

5-2
Tue 13, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Akratitos Neon Liosion vs Apollon Smirnis(U20)

2-0

3-2
Tue 13, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sepahan S.C. vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Caravaggio vs Crema

0-2

1-4
Tue 13, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Fostiras vs Aspropyrgos Enosis

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Hapoel Iksal

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-18:50 - Club Friendly
Picerno vs Virtus Casarano

0-0

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Xylotympou vs Ermis Aradippou

2-0

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Volos NFC vs Egaleo AO Athens

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-04:45 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Llaneros FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Meteor Praha vs Chrudim

0-1

1-3
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Brandys Nad Labem vs Usti nad Labem

0-5

0-10
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Olympie Brezova vs Marianske Lazne

0-1

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Kladno vs Stechovice

1-0

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
IF Skjold Birkerod vs Vanlose IF

1-2

1-4
Tue 13, Aug-20:45 - Denmark Cup
FArvang vs Viby

1-1

2-3
Tue 13, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Cup
Toreby-Graenge Boldklub vs HB Koge

0-7

0-9
Tue 13, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

4-0

7-0
Tue 13, Aug-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Fuerza Amarilla

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Weymouth

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Hungerford Town

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Welling United

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Concord Rangers

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Braintree Town

0-2

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs Chippenham Town

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Eastbourne Borough

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Hampton & Richmond

1-0

3-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Rochdale vs Bolton Wanderers

1-1

5-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Gillingham vs Newport County

1-0

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Walsall vs Crawley Town

0-1

2-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Blackpool vs Macclesfield Town

1-1

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Huddersfield Town vs Lincoln City

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Coventry vs Exeter City

3-0

4-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Grimsby Town vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Charlton Athletic vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Blackburn Rovers vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-1

3-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Brentford vs Cambridge United

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Barnsley vs Carlisle

0-1

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Bradford City AFC vs Preston North End

0-2

0-4
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Wycombe Wanderers vs Reading

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Plymouth Argyle vs Leyton Orient

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Luton Town vs Ipswich

2-0

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Queens Park Rangers vs Bristol City

2-2

3-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Tranmere Rovers vs Hull City

0-3

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Port Vale vs Burton Albion FC

0-1

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Colchester United vs Swindon

0-0

3-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Accrington Stanley vs Sunderland

0-1

1-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Swansea City vs Northampton Town

0-0

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Bristol Rovers vs Cheltenham Town

1-0

3-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Stevenage FC vs Southend United

1-0

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
AFC Wimbledon vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-1

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Salford City F.C. vs Leeds United

0-1

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-23:00 - England League Cup
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Millwall

1-1

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Wigan Athletic vs Stoke City

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Scunthorpe United vs Derby County

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Shrewsbury Town vs Rotherham United

0-3

0-4
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Nottingham Forest vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Oxford United vs Peterborough United

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Middlesbrough vs Crewe Alexandra

0-2

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Mansfield Town vs Morecambe

0-1

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Margate

1-1

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Potters Bar Town

2-0

2-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Horsham

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Bishop\'s Stortford

4-0

5-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Kingstonian

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Merstham

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Haringey Borough

1-1

2-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Lewes

2-0

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Bowers & Pitsea

1-1

2-4
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Leiston FC

2-1

5-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-2

1-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Nuneaton Town

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Redditch United

1-1

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs St Ives Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Hitchin Town

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Royston Town

0-4

0-5
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Barwell

2-2

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Peterborough Sports vs Kings Langley

1-2

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-23:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Hednesford Town

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes&Yeading vs Harrow Borough

2-2

2-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Gosport Borough

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Chesham United

1-2

1-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Farnborough Town

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Metropolitan Police

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Dorchester Town

1-0

3-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Tiverton Town

1-0

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Weston Super Mare

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Blackfield & Langley vs Wimborne Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:30 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Swindon Supermarine

0-0

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Parnu Sadam vs FC Otepaa

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs Lahden Reipas

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-23:05 - French League Cup
ESTAC Troyes vs Lens

1-0

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-20:45 - French League Cup
Lorient vs Le Mans

0-1

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
AJ Auxerre vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
AC Ajaccio vs Valenciennes FC

3-0

4-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Caen vs Nancy

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Chamois Niortais vs LB Chateauroux

1-1

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Clermont Foot vs Le Havre

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Rodez AF

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Bourg Peronnas vs Red Star FC 93

0-2

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
US Orleans vs Guingamp

2-0

4-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
GFC Ajaccio vs FC Chambly

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Paris FC vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-1

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U18) vs Albania(U18)

2-0

2-0
Tue 13, Aug-21:40 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U17) vs Slovenia(U17)

0-0

0-4
Tue 13, Aug-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iran(U19) vs Afghanistan (U19)

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tajikistan(U19) vs Uzbekistan(U19)

1-1

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-17:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs Baia Zugdidi

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-17:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

2-1

5-1
Tue 13, Aug-17:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Telavi vs FC Tskhinvali

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-20:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs Greuther Furth II

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

2-0

2-0
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

2-0

3-0
Tue 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
BFV Hassia Bingen vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-1

1-3
Tue 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
FV Engers 07 vs FV Diefflen

0-2

1-4
Tue 13, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Elversberg Am vs VfR Wormatia Worms

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
FC Dordrecht 90 Reserve vs FC Den Bosch Reserve

0-1

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
FC Eindhoven Reserve vs RKC Waalwijk Reserve

0-2

0-4
Tue 13, Aug-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
FC Twente Enschede Reserve vs FC Groningen Reserve

0-0

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Hafnarfjordur Women\'s vs Grindavik Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Tue 13, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
IA Akranes Women\'s vs IR Reykjavik Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Afturelding/Fram Women\'s vs Haukar Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjolnir Women\'s vs Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fylkir(U19) vs KR/KV U19

2-0

5-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Leiknir KB(U19) vs IBV KFS KFR U19

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
HK Ymir U19 vs Fram Ulfarnir(U19)

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persita Tangerang vs Blitar United FC

1-2

4-4
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Longford Town vs Athlone

0-1

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Trakai II vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-1

3-3
Tue 13, Aug-18:30 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs FC Floresti

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-18:30 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FC Ungheni

0-2

2-3
Tue 13, Aug-18:30 - Moldova Division 2
FC Singerei vs Victoria Bardar

0-1

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Torquay United vs Maidenhead United

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Stockport County vs Barrow

0-1

3-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Chesterfield vs Woking

0-0

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Wrexham vs Halifax Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs AFC Fylde

1-0

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Dover Athletic

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Bromley

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-1

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Ebbsfleet United vs Yeovil Town

0-1

1-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Harrogate Town vs Notts County

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Eastleigh vs Sutton United

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League
Chorley vs Solihull Moors

0-2

1-6
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Gloucester City

2-2

2-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Boston United vs Leamington

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Hereford vs AFC Telford United

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Chester FC

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Altrincham vs Alfreton Town

2-1

3-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs York City

0-2

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Southport FC

0-3

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Kings Lynn

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Gateshead vs Bradford Park Avenue

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Guiseley vs Spennymoor Town

1-1

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-17:45 - Nazare Beach Soccer Cup
Senegal Beach Soccer vs Portugal Beach Soccer


1-7
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Nazare Beach Soccer Cup
Spain Beach Soccer vs Japan Beach Soccer


4-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Knockbreda

1-1

3-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Dergview FC

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Harland & Wolff Welders

2-0

8-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

0-2

5-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Glenavon FC

3-0

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Dungannon Swifts

0-1

2-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

4-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Larne FC

1-1

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Viking B

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Mjondalen IF B

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Guairena vs General Diaz

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-05:00 - Peru Copa Bicentenario
Sport Boys Association vs Sporting Cristal

0-1

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

1-2

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:30 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Stenhousemuir vs Edinburgh City

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Clyde F.C. vs Motherwell FC(U21)

1-0

4-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Falkirk vs Celtic (U21)

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dumbarton vs St. Mirren(U21)

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
East Fife vs Stirling Albion

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Montrose vs Forfar Athletic

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Brechin City vs Elgin City

3-3

4-5
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Peterhead vs Formartine United

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Stranraer F.C. vs Glasgow Rangers(U21)

0-0

0-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Brora Rangers vs Cove Rangers

0-0

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Annan Athletic vs Kelty Hearts

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Hearts(U21) vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-0

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Hamilton FC(U21) vs Airdrieonians

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Ross County(U21) vs Raith Rovers

0-2

2-3
Tue 13, Aug-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Nautico (PE) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Singapore Warriors

1-0

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Odeva Lipany vs MSK Zilina

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Nove Mesto vs MFK Dubnica

0-0

2-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Banik Stranavy vs MSK Fomat Martin

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Velky Lapas vs FC Nitra

1-4

2-7
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Brezno vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-2

1-3
Tue 13, Aug-20:45 - Sweden Div 3
Anderstorps IF vs Almhults IF

2-0

3-0
Tue 13, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 3
Lucksta IF vs Solleftea GIF FF

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Syrianska FC(U21) vs IFK Norrkoping(U21)

2-2

8-4
Tue 13, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Kalmar FF(U21) vs Elfsborg(U21)

1-1

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Halmstads(U21) vs Trelleborgs FF(U21)

0-1

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
IFK Varnamo(U21) vs Falkenbergs FF(U21)

1-0

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Super Cupen
Dosjobro Women\'s vs Borgeby FK Wowen\'s

0-1

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
FC Porto vs Krasnodar FK

0-3

2-3
Tue 13, Aug-20:30 - UEFA Champions League
Qarabag vs APOEL Nicosia

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Rosenborg vs NK Maribor

0-1

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-21:30 - UEFA Champions League
Dynamo Kyiv vs Club Brugge

1-1

3-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
FC Kobenhavn vs Crvena Zvezda

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-1

0-4
Tue 13, Aug-22:30 - UEFA Champions League
Ajax Amsterdam vs PAOK Saloniki

1-1

3-2
Tue 13, Aug-22:30 - UEFA Champions League
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Aug-22:30 - UEFA Champions League
LASK Linz vs Basel

0-0

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Celtic vs CFR Cluj

0-1

3-4
Tue 13, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Europa League
Nomme Kalju vs F91 Dudelange

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Europa League
Dundalk vs Slovan Bratislava

0-2

1-3
Tue 13, Aug-22:45 - UEFA Europa League
Linfield FC vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

2-1

3-2
Tue 13, Aug-20:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Aug-20:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Alashkert Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Tue 13, Aug-18:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Zhilstroy Kharkov Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Aug-18:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Bettembourg Women\'s vs ZNK Split Women\'s

2-5

2-7
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
PAOK Saloniki Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs BIIK Kazygurt Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Birkirkara Women\'s vs Wexford Youths Women\'s

1-2

2-7
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Breidablik Women\'s vs SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Spartak Subotica Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
ZNK Pomurje Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Apollon Limassol Women\'s

1-4

2-7
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Rigas Futbola Skola Women\'s vs Sporting Braga Women\'s

0-4

0-8
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Vllaznia Shkoder Women\'s vs Gintra Universitetas Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Linfield FC Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
ZFK Dragon 2014 Women\'s vs AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s

0-1

0-7
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Anenii Noi Women\'s vs Slovan Bratislava Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
EBS/Skala Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Tue 13, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Nike Tbilisi Women\'s vs Cardiff Metropolitan Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Tue 13, Aug-19:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC NSA Sofia Women\'s vs Olimpia Cluj Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Tue 13, Aug-19:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
KFF Mitrovica Women\'s vs ZFK Breznica Pljevlja Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Aug-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Cerro Montevideo(U19) vs Nacional Montevideo(U19)

0-0

1-3
Tue 13, Aug-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Juventud LP(U19) vs CA Fenix Montevideo(U19)

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Aug-17:00 - Uruguay U19 League
CA Rentistas(U19) vs Defensor(U19)

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Sherdor Samarqand vs Neftchi Fargona

2-2

2-4
Tue 13, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Rash-Milk vs Bunyodkor II

0-0

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Turon Nukus vs Lokomotiv BFK

2-1

4-2
Tue 13, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK Yashnobod vs Andijan II

0-2

1-4
Tue 13, Aug-17:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK Chigatoy vs FK Rubin(UZB)

0-2

1-2
Tue 13, Aug-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Ha Noi FC B vs Gia Dinh

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Aug-15:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Lam Dong

1-1

3-1
Tue 13, Aug-15:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-2

0-3
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.