Football Results for Sun 14, Jul 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 14, Jul 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Algeria vs Nigeria

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Senegal vs Tunisia

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-23:40 - Argentina Cup
CA Huracan vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Caboolture FC vs University of Queensland

2-2

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Tuggeranong United

2-1

3-1
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Woden Weston

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Canberra Olympic U20 vs Tuggeranong United (U20)

7-0

9-0
Sun 14, Jul-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Cooma Tigers(U20) vs Woden Weston U20

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Cup
Marconi Stallions vs Sydney United

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Charlestown City Blues FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Hamilton Olympic

0-0

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Maitland FC(U20) vs Charlestown City Blues FC(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Lake Macquarie City (U20) vs Hamilton Olympic(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Weston Workers Bears(U20) vs Newcastle Jets FC (U18)


3-1
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners FC Am vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs North Shore Mariners

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Manly United Women\'s vs Sydney Olympic Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Universiteti Women\'s vs Northern Tigers Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
NWS Koalas Women\'s vs North Shore Mariners Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sun 14, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs SWQ Thunder

1-2

2-3
Sun 14, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Sunshine Coast FC(U20) vs SWQ Thunder(U20)

1-0

5-0
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Brisbane Wolves

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
The Gap NPL Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 14, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women\'s vs Souths United Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Hobart Zebras

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne Victory FC Am vs Brunswick City

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-08:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Geelong Galaxy Women\'s vs Heidelberg Utd Women\'s


1-4
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Alamein Women\'s vs Senior NTC Women\'s


4-0
Sun 14, Jul-07:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
South Melbourne Women\'s vs Calder United SC Women\'s


1-5
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs Southern United Women\'s


9-0
Sun 14, Jul-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Destroyers vs Nacional Potosi

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Jorge Wilstermann

1-0

1-4
Sun 14, Jul-23:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero

0-2

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - BRA CCD2
EC Internacional de Lages SC vs Concordia SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Sao Francisco Women\'s

4-0

9-0
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Internacional (RS) Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Kindermann Women\'s vs Vitoria PE Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

1-3

2-3
Sun 14, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Parana vs Bragantino SP

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Londrina (PR)

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:45 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Tigres Brasil(U20) vs Serra Macaense RJ(U20)

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:45 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Perolas Negras RJ (U20) vs Barcelona RJ(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Francana SP(U23) vs Assisense SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
XV Jau SP(U23) vs Amparo SP U23

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Flamengo SP U23 vs Matonense SP(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Fernandopolis SP(U23) vs Itapirense SP U23

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Uniao Suzano AC SP(U23) vs Catanduvense SP(U23)

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Itarare SP(U23) vs Maua SP(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Tigres Brasil vs Serra Macaense RJ

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Marica RJ vs Rio Sao Paulo

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Perolas Negras RJ vs Barra Mansa FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Rio Claro vs Noroeste SP

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Mirassol vs Linense(BRA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ponte Preta B vs EC Sao Bernardo

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-01:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs Comercial SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-1

4-2
Sun 14, Jul-01:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs Bahia Youth

2-0

3-1
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
CE Uniao PR vs Parana STC PR

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Vitosha Bistritsa

1-2

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-1

3-1
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza vs Avai FC (SC)

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Goias

4-1

6-1
Sun 14, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Santos

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
York 9 vs FC Edmonton

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Forge FC

0-0

2-3
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Ukraine United vs CSC Mississauga

3-2

5-2
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Chile Cup
Deportes Temuco vs Universidad de Chile

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-01:30 - Chile Cup
Union Espanola vs Deportes Valdivia

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-01:30 - Chile Cup
Everton CD vs O Higgins

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Chile Cup
Deportes Iquique vs Cobresal

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-04:00 - Chile Cup
Audax Italiano vs Union San Felipe

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
General VelAsquez vs San Antonio Unido

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-11:30 - China Reserves League
Tianjin TianHai Reserve vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye Reserve


4-3
Sun 14, Jul-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s vs Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Liaoning Whowin vs Nantong Zhiyun

1-0

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

4-0

5-0
Sun 14, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Sichuan Annapurna vs Shanghai Shenxin

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Changchun YaTai vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-13:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Meizhou Hakka

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Shanxi Xindu

3-0

4-0
Sun 14, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Reutlingen vs Koln

0-4

1-5
Sun 14, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly
Union Sunchales vs Colon

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Rotherham United vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hartlepool United FC vs Middlesbrough

0-3

0-4
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Ipswich


4-1
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Orebro Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Sand Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Torgelower SV Greif vs Berliner AK 07

0-1

0-4
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs TuS Erndtebruck

2-0

4-0
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Curslack Neuengamme vs FC Hansa Luneburg

0-2

1-3
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Retz vs Wiener Viktoria

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Emmen vs Almere City FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
AB Gladsaxe vs Naestved

1-0

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rheindorf Altach vs Southampton

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
York City vs Bolton Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Meppen vs FC Utrecht


0-0
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lviv vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Schalke 04 (U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln vs RW Oberhausen

0-2

2-4
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Parnu JK Women\'s vs Rigas Futbola Skola Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SpVgg Neu Isenburg vs Kickers Offenbach

0-2

1-3
Sun 14, Jul-17:15 - Club Friendly
TuS Ennepetal vs TuRU Dusseldorf

2-2

3-3
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ipswich vs SV Meppen


0-0
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Monchengladbach AM.

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Vardar vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

2-2

3-3
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Genk vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Glasgow Rangers vs Marseille

2-0

4-0
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Arminia Bielefeld vs Norwich City

1-2

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bradford City AFC vs Liverpool

0-3

1-3
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nyva Ternopil vs FC Kalush

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dundela FC vs Glentoran FC

0-3

0-3
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Torino vs Merano

7-0

15-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Fiorentina vs Real Vicenza

2-1

6-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Utrecht


0-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Wattenscheid vs Schalke 04

0-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sion vs Everton

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
NK Krsko vs ND Gorica

2-1

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Slask Wroclaw vs Warta Poznan

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK MAS Taborsko vs Pribram B

4-0

4-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Opava II vs Hlucin

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FSV 08 Bissingen vs SGV Freiberg

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Lugano vs Inter Milan

0-2

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Borac Cacak vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Radnik Surdulica vs Radnicki Pirot

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-02:00 - Club Friendly
Derby County vs Bristol City


0-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sparta Rotterdam vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Chiriqui vs Perez Zeledon

1-0

3-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Juniors OO vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

2-1

3-3
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Minyor Pernik

0-3

0-3
Sun 14, Jul-04:35 - Club Friendly
San Antonio FC vs Cardiff City

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-05:25 - Club Friendly
Leones Univ Guadalajara vs Monterrey

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s vs Tokiwagi Gakuen High School Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
Rapid Wien vs FC Nurnberg

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Chernomorets Balchik

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Guimaraes vs FC Famalicao

2-0

5-2
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Toluca vs UAEM Potros

1-1

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Radomiak Radom vs Legia Warszawa

0-4

0-5
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Backa Topola

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Achuapa vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
PSC Pezinok vs Spartak Trnava B

0-0

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-21:15 - Club Friendly
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

1-3

2-3
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
C.D. Santa Clara vs Academico de Viseu

1-0

3-1
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Taubate Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
HB Koge vs Fremad Amager

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Brusque(U20) vs Chapecoense SC(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lechia Gdansk vs Elana Torun

0-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs La Equidad

0-0

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Deportes Tolima

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-02:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Union Magdalena

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Atletico Nacional

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-00:30 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
St. Vincent & Grenadines Women\'s(U20) vs Barbados Women\'s (U20)


0-2
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Copa Premier Centroamericana
Herediano vs CD Arabe Unido

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-01:00 - Copa Premier Centroamericana
CSD Municipal vs Alajuelense

2-0

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-05:00 - Copa Premier Centroamericana
Alianza San Salvador vs Real Espana

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Copa Premier Centroamericana
Club Comunicaciones vs CD Olimpia

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-15:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
Gor Mahia vs KMKM

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-17:30 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
AS DU Port vs Maniema Union


1-2
Sun 14, Jul-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs Opava

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs MFK Karvina

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Synot Slovacko

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-1

0-3
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Aalborg BK

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs FC Kobenhavn

2-1

2-3
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Silkeborg IF

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Randers FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Puerto Quito vs Liga de Loja

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-23:05 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs Manta FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Gualaceo SC vs Orense SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Fuerza Amarilla vs Club Sport Emelec

1-1

1-4
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-2

1-5
Sun 14, Jul-05:10 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Independiente Del Valle

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs CD El Nacional

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs Salon Palloilijat(SalPa)

1-0

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs Tampere United

2-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs Ilves Tampere

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs KPV

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
St. Kitts and Nevis Women\'s U20 vs Anguilla women\'s (U20)

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Suriname Women\'s (U20) vs Saint Lucia Women\'s (U20)

1-2

3-4
Sun 14, Jul-05:30 - Friendly Internationals
Guyana Women\'s (U20) vs Bermuda Women\'s(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs Wacker Burghausen

2-0

4-2
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Reynir Sandgerdi vs KV Vesturbaeja

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Alftanes vs Skallagrimur

1-0

4-0
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Vaengir Jupiters vs Hottur Huginn

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Kordrengir vs KH Hlidarendi

2-0

3-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Augnablik

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
HK Kopavogs vs KA Akureyri

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
Breidablik B U19 vs Selfoss Haeak(U19)

2-0

3-3
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
Grotta Kria U19 vs Thor Akureyri(U19)

0-3

2-7
Sun 14, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera vs Bali United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiba Balikpapan vs Persatu Tuban

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persik Kediri vs Persewar

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSIM Yogyakarta vs PSBS Biak

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-12:50 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persis Solo FC vs Martapura FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Al Najaf

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al-Naft

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-20:15 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa vs Al Shorta

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

1-2

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Kuwana vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs Sony Sendai FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-12:00 - Japan Football League
Imabari FC vs Nara Club

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-12:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Honda FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

2-0

6-2
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

4-0

7-1
Sun 14, Jul-12:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-09:30 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

0-3
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Vissel Kobe

0-1

3-1
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

4-1

5-1
Sun 14, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Blaublitz Akita

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Gainare Tottori

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs Kataller Toyama

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Okzhetpes vs Taraz

0-1

3-1
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

1-0

5-1
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs Tobol Kostanai

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Daegu FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Daejeon Citizen

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Ansan Greeners FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Gwangju Football Club

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Latvia Cup
FK Smiltene BJSS vs FK Liepaja

0-1

0-4
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Latvia Cup
FK Valmiera vs Rigas Futbola skola

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Latvia Cup
Super Nova vs Riga FC

0-3

0-6
Sun 14, Jul-15:00 - Latvia Cup
Tukums-2000 vs FK Ventspils

3-0

4-1
Sun 14, Jul-16:15 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs Chao Pak Kei

0-0

0-3
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Macao Division 1
Cheng Fung vs Windsor Arch Ka I

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Pulau Penang FA vs Sarawak

5-0

6-3
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Zaria Balti vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani vs Spartanii Selemet

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Tighina vs FC Floresti

0-2

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer
Netherlands Beach Soccer vs Oman Beach Soccer


3-6
Sun 14, Jul-21:15 - Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer
Morocco Beach Soccer vs Algeria Beach Soccer


8-1
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Yangon United vs Zwekapin United

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Shan United vs Hantharwady United

0-2

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Chinland vs Sagaing United

2-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Byasen Toppfotball vs FK Vidar

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Bryne vs Stjordals Blink

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tonsberg FK vs Grei

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nordstrand vs Lorenskog

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullern vs Lyn Oslo FC

3-2

6-3
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ready vs Follo

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Halsen vs Orn-Horten

1-4

2-4
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Tromso IL

3-1

5-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Odd Grenland

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Stromsgodset

2-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Guairena

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente F.B.C. vs Sportivo Trinidense

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Caaguazu vs Club Rubio Nu

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs Ovetense FC

3-0

4-3
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
12 de Octubre vs Fulgencio Yegros

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero JLM vs 2 de Mayo

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Club Libertad

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Santani vs Cerro Porteno

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs FC Nacional Asuncion

2-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-16:30 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Sol de America Reserve vs Nacional Asuncion Reserve

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Melgar

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Alianza Universidad

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Deportivo Union Comercio

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Los Caimanes vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-11:30 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Global Cebu vs Green Archers United

0-4

0-9
Sun 14, Jul-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Academica Clinceni

2-1

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FCSB vs Hermannstadt

2-1

4-3
Sun 14, Jul-22:30 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FC Tambov

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-11:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
St. Mirren vs Dunfermline

0-3

2-3
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Treze Campina Grande PB vs Imperatriz(MA)

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Juventude (RS) vs Paysandu (PA)

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
SER Caxias do Sul vs Manaus FC(AM)

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Singapore Warriors

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Rudar Velenje

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-19:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs ND Mura 05

0-2

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs Dalkurd FF

1-2

1-5
Sun 14, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs Halmstads

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Orebro

0-0

3-0
Sun 14, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs IFK Norrkoping

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Malmo FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Buriram United

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs Sukhothai FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Trat FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Khonkaen FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
BG Pathum United vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Army United FC vs Thai Honda FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Surat Thani FC vs Trang FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs Nara United

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs North Bangkok College

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Muangkan FC vs Khonkaen United

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-18:45 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Armenia(U19) vs Spain(U19)

0-1

1-4
Sun 14, Jul-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Italy(U19) vs Portugal(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Rampla Juniors FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Montevideo Wanderers

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs CA Progreso

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Jul-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Defensor SC

1-2

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Torque vs Bella Vista

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-23:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Atlanta United FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Columbus Crew

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-04:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs FC Cincinnati

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Jul-04:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs FC Dallas

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-06:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Philadelphia Union

1-0

4-0
Sun 14, Jul-06:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Sporting Kansas City

0-1

0-3
Sun 14, Jul-07:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-00:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Cleveland SC vs Buffalo(USA)


5-1
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Miami FC vs Miami United

1-2

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Baltimore vs FC Motown


1-0
Sun 14, Jul-23:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

1-0

4-3
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Seattle Reign Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-05:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Houston Dash Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs North Texas

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Lansing Ignite vs FC Tucson

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Orlando City B

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Portland Phoenix vs FC Boston Bolts

1-1

4-3
Sun 14, Jul-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Miami City Champions vs Sarasota Metropolis

1-1

2-4
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
New York Red Bulls U23 vs FA Euro New York

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Tobacco Road vs Tri Cities Otters

2-1

7-3
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Treasure Coast Tritons vs Daytona SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Westchester Flames vs Seacoast Utd Phantoms

2-2

3-3
Sun 14, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Green Bay Voyageurs vs St. Louis Lions

0-1

2-2
Sun 14, Jul-05:00 - USA USL League Two
San Francisco Glens vs Orange County SC(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Golden State Force vs Southern California Seahorses

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-00:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Utah Royals Reserve Women\'s vs Fire and Ice SC Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-01:00 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Atlanta United FC II

4-0

8-1
Sun 14, Jul-01:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Indy Eleven

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Charlotte Independence vs Saint Louis FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-04:05 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-04:05 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs North Carolina

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-04:35 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Jul-04:35 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs Orange County SC

2-1

3-2
Sun 14, Jul-06:35 - USL Championship
Fresno FC vs New Mexico United

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-07:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Portland Timbers B

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-22:00 - USL Championship
Ottawa Fury vs Louisville City FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Thap vs Pho Hien

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Hung Vuong An Giang vs Hue FC

0-0

4-0
Sun 14, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
XSKT Can Tho vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

0-1

0-4
Sun 14, Jul-08:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Stirling Panthers SC Women\'s vs Northern Redbacks women\'s

0-5

0-13
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Queens Park Women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs NTC West Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Yadah

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs FC Platinum

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Chicken Inn

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Telone FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mushowani Stars vs Herentals College

1-0

1-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.