Football Results for Sat 13, Jul 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 13, Jul 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 13, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Moggill FC vs New Farm United

2-1

3-3
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs Ipswich City

0-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs St George Willawong FC


1-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Virginia United vs AC Carina

0-5

0-8
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs Albany Creek

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Gap BPL vs Brisbane Knights

4-1

5-4
Sat 13, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Acacia Ridge vs Taringa Rovers

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-11:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Grange Thistle SC vs North Pine

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Toowong

1-3

2-6
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Canberra FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Gungahlin United

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Belconnen United(U20) vs Canberra FC U20

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-09:30 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Monaro Panthers U20 vs Gungahlin United (U20)

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Valentine Phoenix

4-2

5-2
Sat 13, Jul-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Adamstown Rosebuds(U20) vs Edgeworth Eagles FC(U20)

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Lambton Jaffas(U20) vs Valentine Phoenix(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bankstown Berries vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs Rydalmere Lions

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Macarthur Rams

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Spirit FC

2-1

4-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs Hills Brumbies

0-0

1-4
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Gold Coast Knights

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Magpies Crusaders

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Western Pride

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City SC vs Brisbane Strikers

1-2

4-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Peninsula Power(U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Queensland Lions FC(U20) vs Gold Coast Knights(U20)

4-1

4-2
Sat 13, Jul-09:50 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Moreton Bay United(U20) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)

0-0

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-10:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane City SC(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20)

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Rochedale Rovers

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Capalaba vs Southside Eagles

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:10 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Souths United vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

2-1

4-6
Sat 13, Jul-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Mitchelton vs Logan Lightning

1-2

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s vs SWQ Thunder Women\'s


7-1
Sat 13, Jul-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s


3-1
Sat 13, Jul-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence United vs Kingborough Lions

1-3

1-5
Sat 13, Jul-10:40 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Devonport City Striker

0-1

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Ballarat Red Devils

2-0

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Whittlesea Ranges FC vs Werribee City FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs Geelong Sc

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Murray United FC vs Northcote City

0-1

1-4
Sat 13, Jul-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Box Hill United SC vs Eastern Lions SC

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong City SC

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-08:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Hume City

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Pascoe Vale SC vs Green Gully Cavaliers

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Dandenong Thunder

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-06:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Avondale FC(U20) vs Hume City U20

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-07:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
South Melbourne U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20 vs Green Gully Cavaliers U20

1-2

4-3
Sat 13, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Jul-10:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Oakleigh Cannons(U20) vs Dandenong City SC U20

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Bayside United Women\'s vs Box Hill Women\'s


1-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Slonim

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs Smorgon FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy Minsk vs Sputnik

2-1

3-3
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ruh Brest vs Volna Pinsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs FK Orsha

2-2

2-4
Sat 13, Jul-19:45 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Slutsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Torpedo Minsk vs FC Gomel

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Nadezhda SDJushor 7 Mogilev Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - BRA CCD2
Barra SC vs Guarani de Palhoca

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s

2-1

6-3
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs EC Victoria BA Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Santos Women\'s vs Sport Club Recife Women\'s


9-0
Sat 13, Jul-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Oeste SP

3-1

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Figueirense FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Marilia SP(U23) vs Guarulhos SP(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs America-RJ

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Batatais SP

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Inter de Limeira vs Atibaia

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Velo Clube SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs EC Santo Andre

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Taubate vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Agua Santa vs Gremio Osasco

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Coritiba Youth (PR)

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Chapecoense Youth vs Gremio Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Tsarsko Selo

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Cavalry

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-10:30 - China Reserves League
Dalian Yifang Reserve vs Guangzhou R&F Reserve

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - China Reserves League
HeNan JianYe Reserve vs Shandong Luneng Reserve

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
HeNan Huishang Women\'s vs Dalian Aerbin Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Beijing BeiKong Women\'s vs Jiangsu Suning Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Shanghai RCB Women\'s vs Changchun RCB Women\'s

4-1

5-2
Sat 13, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C. vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Zhejiang Greentown

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenyang Urban vs Baoding Rongda FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dalian Chanjoy vs Zibo Cuju F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiteng FC vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Kun Shan FC vs Yunnan Kunglu FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Fujian Tianxin vs Nanjing Shaye FC

3-0

4-2
Sat 13, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Jilin Baijia FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Beiguo vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. vs Zhejiang Yiwu

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C.

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xi\'an Daxing Chongde vs Jiangsu Yancheng

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangxi Baoyun FC vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Renhe vs Wuhan Zall

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin TianHai vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Telford United vs Wrexham

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kidderminster vs Bristol Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Karlsruher SC vs Hertha BSC Berlin


1-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SV Elversberg vs Swift Hesperange

3-0

4-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Barnet F.C. vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Crawley Town vs Swansea City

0-2

2-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Woking vs Oxford United

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Slough Town vs Sutton United

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Alfreton Town vs Mansfield Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kettering Town vs Peterborough United

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Altrincham vs Crewe Alexandra

0-3

0-6
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atromitos Athens vs Nottingham Forest

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hednesford Town vs Bangor City FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Grays Athletic vs Dartford

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Portimonense vs Sporting Braga

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Portsmouth

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-0

4-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stamford AFC vs Kings Lynn

0-2

1-5
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nuneaton Town vs Walsall

0-1

1-4
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Folkestone Invicta vs Gillingham

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Toulouse vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Lewes vs FC United of Manchester

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Moreirense vs Varzim

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Welling United vs Charlton Athletic

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs Puszcza Niepolomice

2-1

4-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Leek Town vs Port Vale

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs Odra Opole

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Farsley Celtic vs Halifax Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs Bekescsaba

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gainsborough Trinity vs Doncaster Rovers

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
HIK vs Hvidovre IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Leamington vs Solihull Moors

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kolding IF vs Middelfart

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Limavady United vs Coleraine F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kaposvar vs Soroksar

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
St Albans City vs Stevenage FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Atlantas Klaipeda

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Workington vs Barrow

0-0

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Usti nad Labem vs Slovan Velvary

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Harlow Town vs Bishop\'s Stortford

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
CD Mafra vs GD Estoril-Praia

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bedford Town vs Luton Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly
Basel vs VfB Stuttgart

2-2

2-3
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lusitania vs Belenenses

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bracknell Town vs Maidenhead United

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
BFC Siofok vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hampton & Richmond vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Havelse vs SC Verl

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Guiseley vs Scunthorpe United

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ajka vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ilkeston FC vs Notts County

0-4

0-5
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Elana Torun vs KP Starogard Gdanski

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Radcliffe Borough vs Tranmere Rovers

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Rosice vs Velke Mezirici

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Matlock Town vs Burton Albion FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dorogi FC vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bamber Bridge vs Morecambe

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
LKS Lodz vs Korona Kielce

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Oberlausitz vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Maidstone United vs Bromley

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Piast Zmigrod

3-1

5-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nantwich Town vs Bury

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Agueda vs UD Oliveirense

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Curzon Ashton FC vs Stockport County

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Unia Skierniewice vs Pelikan Lowicz

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Sheffield Wed

0-1

0-5
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stratford Town vs Cheltenham Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Fylde vs Preston North End

0-3

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brockenhurst vs Camberley Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tadcaster Albion vs Spennymoor Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Sevilla vs Reading

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Barwell vs Brackley Town

0-3

0-7
Sat 13, Jul-23:15 - Club Friendly
Academica Coimbra vs SL Benfica

0-3

0-8
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Penrith AFC vs Carlisle

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brighouse Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

2-2

2-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cheadle Town vs Buxton FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dorking Wanderers vs Kingstonian

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:20 - Club Friendly
FK Puchov vs Fotbal Trinec

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Szentlorinc SE vs NK Osijek B

1-0

2-4
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Plymouth Parkway vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lippstadt vs SV Westfalia Rhynern

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Leixoes vs Sp. Espinho

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Pacos Ferreira vs G.D. Chaves

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Rio Ave vs Boavista FC


3-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Aves vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
C.D. Feirense vs Lusitano FCV

3-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-2

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Kisvarda vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
CfR Pforzheim vs Astoria Walldorf

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Malacateco vs Jicaral


1-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Willem II vs FC Oss

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Brentford

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
KFUM Oslo vs Baerum SK

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Stal Rzeszow vs Znicz Pruszkow

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Lyonnais vs Servette

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
TuS Koblenz vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II


2-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Eintracht Trier

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:45 - Club Friendly
HNK Gorica vs Indjija

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs SV Darmstadt 98


1-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Lotte vs FC Groningen

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Elblag vs Gryf Wejherowo

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Manchester United vs Perth Glory FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs Gornik Zabrze II

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bayern Munich (Am) vs Dukla Praha

1-0

4-2
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Leczna vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg AM. vs Energie Cottbus

3-0

6-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vendsyssel vs Viborg


1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Nice vs FC Thun

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Roskilde vs Nykobing FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Gonsenheim

3-0

8-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Wingate & Finchley vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen vs AS Eupen

3-2

3-4
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Sandhausen vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

3-1

4-3
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Royal Antwerp FC vs Valenciennes FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Roa Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Greuther Furth vs Munchen 1860


1-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
VSG Altglienicke vs Blau Weiss 90 Berlin


6-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Angers SCO vs Les Herbiers

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dijon vs AJ Auxerre

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SC Telstar vs AZ Alkmaar

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Volyn Lutsk vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
St.Polten vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsberger AC vs Bordeaux

3-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-03:30 - Club Friendly
America Mineiro Women\'s vs Gremio Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
PAKSI FC vs Partizan Belgrade

2-0

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FV Offenburg vs SC Freiburg

1-3

1-6
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Altona 93 vs SV Eichede


2-2
Sat 13, Jul-04:30 - Club Friendly
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Manly United


4-1
Sat 13, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Berliner FC Dynamo vs FSV Luckenwalde

1-2

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SV Gaflenz vs Austria Wien

0-3

0-5
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Chambly vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kolos Kovalivka vs MFC Mykolaiv

5-0

6-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:20 - Club Friendly
De Graafschap vs Al Wahda

0-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Napoli vs Benevento

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Standard Liege vs Strasbourg

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Caen vs Le Havre

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Pachuca vs Puebla


2-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Spartak Pleven

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Bregalnica Stip vs Rabotnichki

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Renova Cepciste vs FK Labunishta

3-0

4-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Neftochimik Burgas vs PFC Nesebar

3-1

7-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
MFK Skalica vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Sporting Charleroi

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Heerenveen vs Volendam

0-1

1-4
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Karlsruher SC vs Sturm Graz


0-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Saarbrucken vs Excelsior Virton

1-1

4-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Hallescher FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
RW Essen vs FC 08 Homburg

1-4

4-6
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 Am vs Berliner AK 07

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lincoln City vs Sheffield Wed

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Gent vs St.-Truidense VV

1-3

2-4
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Preuben Munster vs Heracles Almelo

0-0

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
C.D. Santa Clara vs S.C. Covilha

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vejle vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Saint-Etienne vs Clermont Foot

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cefn Druids vs Colchester United

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lorient vs Guingamp

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lille OSC vs Stade Reims

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Cham vs Wohlen

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Le Mans vs Chamois Niortais

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bonner SC vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stade Lavallois MFC vs SO Cholet

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
First Vienna FC vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Augsburg vs Monchengladbach


1-0
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Roar FC vs Redlands United FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schalke 04 II vs Viktoria Koln


0-3
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bellinzona vs Chiasso

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Marine vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-0

2-4
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava vs TSV Hartberg

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FFC Frankfurt Women\'s vs Nurnberg Women\'s


6-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Nitra vs Vasas

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bourg Peronnas vs Grenoble Foot 38

2-2

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
US Orleans vs LB Chateauroux

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Zwickau

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lausanne Sports vs AS Monaco

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SGV Freiberg vs VfR Aalen

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Boluspor vs Fenerbahce

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Kaan Marienborn

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Krka vs Inter Zapresic

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s


1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-1

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Loughborough University vs Loughborough Dynamo

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Senica vs Prostejov

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Liefering vs Brighton & Hove Albion

2-3

2-5
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Podbeskidzie

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wacker Nordhausen vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-0

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SKF Sered vs Gyirmot SE

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Dortmund(Am)

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Chemie Leipzig vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Usv Mettersdorf vs Grazer AK

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Basel B vs SC Freiburg II

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Sileks

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Holzwickeder SC vs SV Rodinghausen

0-2

0-5
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Backa Topola vs FK Rad Beograd

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs AEL Limassol

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
MSV Duisburg vs Stoke City

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
HHC Hardenberg vs FC Utrecht Am.

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s


0-2
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hansa Rostock vs Hannover 96

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen vs Fortuna Sittard

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Sturm Graz


1-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs Crystal Palace

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mattersburg vs Holstein Kiel

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs SpVgg Unterhaching


1-2
Sat 13, Jul-11:15 - Club Friendly
Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kickers Offenbach vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
St. Patrick\'s vs Chelsea FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Augsburg vs Greuther Furth


1-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hamburger SV II vs TSV Sasel

0-0

4-1
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Helmond Sport vs RKSV Nuenen

3-0

7-1
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Union Berlin

0-0

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
WSG Wattens vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Institute FC vs Ballinamallard United

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wurzburger Kickers vs FSV Frankfurt

1-0

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Clyde F.C.

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
BSV Rehden vs SC Verl

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sportverein Sonsbeck vs SV Straelen

0-3

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Tubarao SC U20 vs Joinville SC(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
VfL Wolfsburg vs VVV-Venlo

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Braunschweig

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Cercle Brugge vs Lens

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
LASK Linz vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Floriana F.C. vs Santa Lucia

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs MFC Mykolaiv

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Inter Leipzig vs VfB Auerbach

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

2-1

2-4
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Villarreal vs West Bromwich(WBA)

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Polonia Bytom vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
St. Gallen vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

1-2

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Politehnica Timisoara

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Birmingham

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Hatvan vs Monori SE

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Szolnoki MAV FC vs FC Dabas

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Istra 1961 vs Jadran Dekani

4-1

6-1
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SC Heerenveen vs KV Mechelen

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Stal Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

3-2

4-2
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
KV Oostende vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-1

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Karpaty Lviv(U21) vs Lviv(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Luceafarul Oradea vs UTA Arad

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Zulte Waregem vs KSC Lokeren

2-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Szegedi AK vs Erdi VSE

1-0

2-3
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
MVV Maastricht vs Lommel SK

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek vs Sloboda Tuzla

2-3

2-3
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
EVV Echt vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Oberwart vs Soproni VSE

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Lagun Onak vs Real Sociedad

0-3

0-5
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Union Gurten vs SV Wals-Grunau

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Zizkov vs FK Loko Vltavin

3-0

6-0
Sat 13, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Westerlo vs FC Eindhoven

2-0

5-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Brno vs Vyskov

3-1

9-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Pardubice vs Dukla Praha(U21)

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs SC Kriens

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Rapid Vienna Amateure vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

2-3

4-3
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
FK Banik Sokolov vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
FC Pisek vs Hradec Kralove

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Cegled vs Taksony SE

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Nove Mesto

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Ruch Radzionkow

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Slovan Galanta

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Vrchovina vs Vysocina Jihlava(U21)

0-2

3-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Celtic vs Stade Rennes FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
FK Kosice vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Munchen 1860 vs Monchengladbach


0-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs Puszcza Niepolomice

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hamburger vs Huddersfield Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
NAC Breda vs Kortrijk

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Neuchatel Xamax vs Sion

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
Rayon Sports FC vs KMC

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-17:30 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
Atlabara vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert


1-6
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs Teplice

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-21:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs CD Clan Juvenil

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Mushuc Runa

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Trans Narva vs Maardu Aliens


0-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Kadrina SK Moe


0-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs FC Viking


18-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Cup
Maardu FC Starbunker vs Warrior Valga


12-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

1-1

2-4
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-15:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TiPS Women\'s vs Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MP Mikkeli vs FC Viikingit

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JaPS vs NJS Nurmijarvi

0-0

5-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs Klubi 04

3-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Sudet vs MiPK Mikkeli

0-0

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs Vantaan Jalkapalloseura

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Kapylan Pallo vs FC Espoo

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs GrIFK

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs Gnistan

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs HIFK

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs VPS Vaasa

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:15 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF Fotboll vs TPV Tampere

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
FC Haka vs Jaro

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
TPS Turku vs AC Oulu

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs Mypa

4-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KTP Kotka vs AC Kajaani

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
India vs North Korea

0-3

2-5
Sat 13, Jul-11:30 - Friendly Internationals
Japan(U17) vs Mexico(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching vs Nurnberg Am

1-3

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs FC Pipinsried

0-3

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Iceland Division 2
Dalvik Reynir vs Vidir Gardur

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogur vs Volsungur Husavik

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Tindastoll Sauda vs Vestri

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Hafnarfjordur FH

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Iceland U19 League
Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs Thor Akureyri(U19)

3-2

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs Persebaya Surabaya

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar vs Bhayangkara FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Perserang Serang vs Persibat Batang

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Cilegon United vs PSPS Pekanbaru

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
BaBel United vs Blitar United FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Persita Tangerang

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSCS Cilacap vs PSMS Medan

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSGC Ciamis vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

2-1

2-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Al Hussein

2-1

4-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Al Bahri

0-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Semawah vs Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al Diwaniya

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Drogheda United

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Athlone

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Waterford United

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Verspah Oita

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

0-2

1-4
Sat 13, Jul-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

2-1

2-3
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima Antlers

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Consadole Sapporo

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Ehime FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Yokohama FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Kagoshima United

3-0

6-0
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Fagiano Okayama

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs FC Tokyo(U23)

1-1

3-3
Sat 13, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Fujieda MYFC

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - K-National League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Changwon City

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-2

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Irtysh Pavlodar

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Korea K3 League
Icheon Citizen FC vs Chuncheon Citizen

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Yangpyeong

3-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Jeonju Citizen FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Seoul United vs Yangju Citizen FC


1-2
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju Citizen FC vs Paju Citizen FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Goyang FC vs Pyeongchang FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon FC vs Siheung City

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC vs Yeoju Sejong

1-2

2-3
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Gimpo FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Chungju Citizen

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs FC Seoul

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Pohang Steelers

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Suwon FC vs Busan I\'Park

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Latvia Cup
JDFS Alberts vs FC Caramba

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Selangor United vs Terengganu B

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs PDRM FA

1-1

2-3
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Sabah FA vs Kelantan FA

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kedah vs Perak

2-1

4-2
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Petaling Jaya City

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PKNP vs Felda United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-23:00 - Man\\\'s World University Football Tournament
Brazil University vs Japan University

0-0

1-4
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Man\\\'s World University Football Tournament
Ukraine University vs Korea Republic University

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Man\\\'s World University Football Tournament
Italy University vs Russia University

2-0

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Man\\\'s World University Football Tournament
Ireland University vs France University

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs CS Sparta Chisinau

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Speranta Drochia

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Granicerul Glodeni vs FC Singerei

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sireti vs Victoria Bardar

0-3

1-5
Sat 13, Jul-21:15 - Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer
Morocco Beach Soccer vs Netherlands Beach Soccer


7-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Dagon FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Southern Myanmar vs Rakhine United

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Magway vs Yadanarbon FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Stop Out vs Wairarapa United

1-1

4-2
Sat 13, Jul-09:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Lower Hutt City

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Cashmere Technical vs Western AFC

4-0

5-2
Sat 13, Jul-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Dunedin Technical vs Green Island AFC

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Brattvag

3-0

5-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs IL Hodd

1-0

7-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Nardo FK vs Moss

3-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Sola vs Fredrikstad

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-14:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Spjelkavik vs Krakeroy IL

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Valerenga B vs Norild

1-0

5-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flint vs Start Kristiansand B

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flekkeroy vs Pors Grenland

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Traeff vs Sunndal

3-1

3-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vindbjart vs Storm BK

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vardeneset vs Mandalskameratene

2-0

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Donn vs Staal Jorpeland

1-2

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Herd vs Eidsvold IF

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Jul-23:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Ranheim IL

1-0

5-1
Sat 13, Jul-17:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Viking

2-1

5-1
Sat 13, Jul-02:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs RI 3 Corrales

1-3

1-4
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Atyra FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Capiata vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs CA River Plate Asuncion

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Carlos A. Mannucci

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-20:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Sport Huancayo

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Alianza Atletico vs Atletico Grau

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:30 - Poland Super Cup
Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdansk

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Politehnica Iasi

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Astra Giurgiu vs FC Botosani

1-2

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs SKA Khabarovsk

2-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs FC Armavir

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Baltika

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Mordovia Saransk

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Avangard Kursk

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Gazovik Orenburg

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs PFC Sochi

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs FC Ufa

1-0

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FC Tambov Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Partick Thistle vs Airdrieonians

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Forfar Athletic vs Brechin City

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Ross County vs Montrose

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Falkirk vs Livingston F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs East Fife

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Peterhead vs Cove Rangers

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Hamilton Academical FC vs Queen\'s Park

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Raith Rovers vs Dundee

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Queen of the South FC vs Motherwell FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Arbroath vs Elgin City

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Stirling Albion vs Hibernian FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Berwick Rangers vs Ayr Utd.

0-5

0-7
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Annan Athletic vs Dumbarton

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Confianca (SE)

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Luverdense

0-2

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ituano (SP) vs Itabaiana(SE)

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Hougang United FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs DPMM FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Aluminij

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Western Strikers SC vs Fulham United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Modbury Jets vs Cumberland United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Noarlunga United vs West Torrens Birkalla

1-2

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Playford City Patriots

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Sturt Lions vs Salisbury United

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-12:30 - South Australian Premier League
Seaford Rangers vs White City Woodville

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide City FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Campbelltown City SC

1-2

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
West Adelaide SC vs Para Hills Knights

1-4

1-5
Sat 13, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide Raiders SC

1-0

6-0
Sat 13, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Croydon Kings vs Adelaide United FC Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Osters IF

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Syrianska FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Frej Taby vs Mjallby AIF

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Brommapojkarna

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Elfsborg

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs IFK Goteborg

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar FF

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Jul-14:45 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-1

3-3
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Chonburi FC

2-2

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs PTT Rayong FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-14:45 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Kasetsart FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Ubon UMT United

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs MOF Customs United

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:00 - Thai League 2
Air Force Central vs Lampang FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ayutthaya FC vs Chachoengsao

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ubon Ratchathani FC vs Phrae United FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Krabi FC

1-2

1-5
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Phuket F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Lamphun Warrior

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Bangkok FC

1-0

6-2
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
Ranong United FC vs BTU United

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Liverpool P.

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Danubio FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Racing Club Montevideo

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs IA Sud America

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs CA Atenas

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Tacuarembo vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs Albion FC (URU)

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-17:05 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs Central Espanol

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs New England Revolution

1-2

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-05:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-07:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-0

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-23:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Tulsa Athletics vs Demize NPSL

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-23:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Kalamazoo vs Detroit City


1-3
Sat 13, Jul-01:15 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Greenville vs Asheville City SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Minneapolis City SC vs Med City

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Jul-03:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Sky Blue FC Women\'s vs Utah Royals Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-03:00 - USA United Women\\\'s Soccer
Connecticut Fusion Women\'s vs Lancaster Inferno Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-03:30 - USA United Women\\\'s Soccer
New England Mutiny Women\'s vs Long Island Rough Riders Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League One
Toronto FC II vs South Georgia Tormenta

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-23:00 - USA USL League Two
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 vs Park City Red Wolves

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League Two
Charlotte Eagles vs Dalton Red Wolves

1-1

5-4
Sat 13, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
AC Connecticut vs Black Rock FC

4-1

7-2
Sat 13, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Manhattan SC vs Seacoast Utd Phantoms

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-03:15 - USA USL League Two
Lakeland Tropics vs Florida Elite

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Cedar Stars Rush vs Long Island Rough Riders

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-05:00 - USA USL League Two
Calgary Foothills vs Victoria Highlanders

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
San Francisco City vs Orange County SC(U23)

0-3

1-3
Sat 13, Jul-21:00 - USA USL League Two
Manhattan SC vs Western Mass Pioneers

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Fortuna Tulsa Women\'s vs Salvo SC Women\'s


2-0
Sat 13, Jul-22:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
San Diego SeaLions Women vs Seattle Sounders Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-19:59 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
California Storm Women\'s vs Golden State Villa Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Real Monarchs SLC vs Tacoma Defiance

2-0

5-0
Sat 13, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
SQC Binh Dinh vs XM Fico Tay Ninh

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-13:30 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs Dak Lak

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs XM Hai Phong FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam League
Than Quang Ninh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

0-0

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-07:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20)

0-4

0-7
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Stirling Lions(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento F.C. vs Perth Glory FC Am

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Armadale

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Bayswater City

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Stirling Lions vs Cockburn City

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs ECU Joondalup

1-2

2-2
Sat 13, Jul-11:10 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Balcatta

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Dynamos FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs ZPC Kariba

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chapungu United vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Manica Diamonds

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.