Football Results for Sun 7, Jul 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 7, Jul 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 7, Jul-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Algeria vs Guinea

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Madagascar vs Democratic Rep Congo

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Moggill FC vs Mount Gravatt

1-0

3-2
Sun 7, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Clairvaux FC vs Acacia Ridge

0-1

0-4
Sun 7, Jul-09:20 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Broadbeach United SC Women\'s vs Annerley FC Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra FC vs Monaro Panthers

1-1

1-3
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs Gungahlin United

0-2

3-2
Sun 7, Jul-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Canberra FC U20 vs Monaro Panthers U20

0-0

0-3
Sun 7, Jul-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Tuggeranong United (U20) vs Gungahlin United (U20)

0-3

2-3
Sun 7, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Sydney Olympic

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Hakoah Sydney City East

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

2-1

3-1
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs NWS Koalas Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women\'s vs Bankstown City Lions Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women\'s vs Sydney Universiteti Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Gold Coast United

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Strikers (U20) vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Capalaba

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Southside Eagles vs Souths United

0-3

1-3
Sun 7, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Souths United Women\'s vs Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
St Albans Saints vs North Geelong Warriors

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Melbourne Knights U20 vs Avondale FC(U20)

2-2

3-4
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Alamein Women\'s vs Calder United SC Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh League
Bashundhara Kings vs Team BJMC

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs Torpedo Minsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-20:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs FC Gorodeya

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s vs Neman Grodno Women\'s

1-3

3-5
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - BRA CCD2
Guarani de Palhoca vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - BRA CCD2
Barra SC vs Camboriu SC

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:30 - BRA CCD2
Juventus SC vs Blumenau SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Concordia SC vs Almirante Barroso

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Fluminense SC vs Prospera Criciuma

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Fluminense RJ U20

2-1

4-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Boavista RJ (U20) vs Portuguesa RJ (U20)


2-0
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
America-RJ U20 vs Americano(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Brasil Farroupilha RS vs Guarany de Bage

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Vocem SP(U23) vs Fernandopolis SP(U23)

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Guarulhos SP(U23) vs Rio Branco (SP)(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Jose Bonifacio SP U23 vs Flamengo SP U23

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:20 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Catanduvense SP(U23) vs Paulista SP(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-21:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Goytacaz RJ vs America-RJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Campos RJ vs Itaborai RJ

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Santo Andre vs Ponte Preta B

2-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Noroeste SP vs Velo Clube SP

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Rio Claro vs Inter de Limeira

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Linense(BRA) vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Taubate vs Juventus-SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Batatais SP vs Comercial SP

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Atibaia vs XV de Piracicaba

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Parana STC PR vs Apucarana PR

2-0

4-1
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
CE Uniao PR vs Prudentopolis

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Cavalry

0-2

2-3
Sun 7, Jul-02:30 - Canadian Soccer League
Hamilton City vs SC Scarborough


1-1
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
SC Waterloo Region vs Serbian White Eagles


1-2
Sun 7, Jul-04:30 - Canadian Soccer League
Brantford Galaxy SC vs FC Vorkuta


1-3
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - Chile Cup
Everton CD vs Trasandino Los Andes

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Chile Cup
Huachipato FC vs Deportes Temuco

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-23:45 - Chile Tercera Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs Iberia Los Angeles

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
San Antonio Unido vs Fernandez Vial

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs General VelAsquez

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-20:30 - Chile Tercera Division
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Recoleta

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-11:00 - China Reserves League
Beijing Guoan Reserve vs Wuhan Guanggu Reserve

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-11:20 - China Reserves League
Shanghai SIPG Reserve vs ShenHua Foot-Ball FC Reserve

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-12:00 - China Reserves League
Guangzhou R&F Reserve vs Chongqing Lifan Reserve

4-0

6-1
Sun 7, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Liaoning Whowin vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Changchun YaTai vs Shanghai Shenxin

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Renhe vs Shandong Luneng

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Yifang vs HeNan JianYe

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Hebei China Fortune vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Barcelona RJ vs Juventus RJ

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Santa Cruz(RJ) vs Queimados RJ

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Perolas Negras RJ vs Casimiro De Abreu RJ

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bela Vista RJ vs Mageense RJ

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
CEAC Araruama RJ vs 7 De Abril RJ

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Halmstads vs Hvidovre IF

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lippstadt vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wacker Nordhausen vs Nurnberg Am

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Drochtersen/Assel vs VfR Neumunster

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ararat Moscow vs Znamya Truda

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hertha BSC Berlin


1-4
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Monterrey vs Club Leon

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs St. Pauli

0-0

0-3
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Frankfurt vs Holstein Kiel B

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Chapecoense SC vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Sprockhovel vs SC Velbert

1-2

3-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ismaning vs SV Donaustauf

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kariobangi Sharks vs Everton

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Glasgow Rangers vs Oxford United

2-0

5-0
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
NAC Breda vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rostov vs Hannover 96

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Dresden vs Atromitos Athens

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Londrina (PR)

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SV Ried vs Munchen 1860

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Oldenburg vs SC Verl

0-2

0-4
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit Izhevsk vs KamAZ

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zvezda Perm vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Mlada Boleslav vs FK Banik Sokolov

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Cerro Porteno vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Qabala vs FC Mariupol

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-00:30 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Asuncion vs Rosario Central

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-01:15 - Club Friendly
Goias vs Racing Club Montevideo

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
PSV Eindhoven vs Nice

1-2

2-3
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
AEK Athens vs Gornik Zabrze

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Club Necaxa vs Mineros de Zacatecas


4-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Krasnodar FK vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-02:05 - Club Friendly
Cruz Azul vs Monarcas Morelia

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ufa vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

3-1

9-1
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Macva Sabac vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Eichstatt vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-0

1-3
Sun 7, Jul-02:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Nacional vs Lanus

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-02:40 - Club Friendly
CA Penarol vs Nacional Montevideo

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-19:15 - Club Friendly
Opava vs FK Poprad

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
KSC Lokeren vs AS Monaco

3-0

5-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs PFK Montana

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:45 - Club Friendly
Angra Dos Reis RJ(U20) vs Sampaio Correa (RJ) U20

1-2

3-2
Sun 7, Jul-19:45 - Club Friendly
Campos RJ(U20) vs Itaborai RJ(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
Union Espanola vs Colo Colo

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
Alianza Huanuco vs Deportivo Union Comercio

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-04:00 - Club Friendly
Club America vs River Plate

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
RW Oberhausen vs Schalke 04

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Cherno More Varna vs FC Dunav Ruse

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Bratstvo Gracanica

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Jul-05:00 - Club Friendly
Universitario de Deportes vs Carlos A. Mannucci

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Malzenice vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-05:00 - Club Friendly
Real Espana vs AD San Carlos

0-2

1-4
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Spartak Subotica

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-05:00 - Club Friendly
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Pumas UNAM

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
America de Cali vs Millonarios

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-06:45 - Club Friendly
Chivas Guadalajara vs Boca Juniors

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Radnik Surdulica vs Borac Banja Luka

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Bayern Munich (Am) vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Korona Kielce vs GKS Tychy

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Mashuk-KMV vs Legion Dynamo

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
WSG Wattens vs Werder Bremen

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs RW Essen(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Royal Excel Mouscron vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Stoke City U23 vs Marseille

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs Istra 1961

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Alianza Atletico vs Atletico Grau

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Saprissa vs Alajuelense

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Juan Aurich vs Los Caimanes

1-2

2-3
Sun 7, Jul-14:10 - Club Friendly
WSG Wattens vs Karlsruher SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Malmo FF vs Lyngby

2-1

2-4
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
IK Brage vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Ratingen SV

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst vs Niendorfer TSV

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Mesquita-RJ vs Marica RJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Barra Mansa FC vs Carapebus

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-15:10 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs Karlsruher SC

0-3

0-3
Sun 7, Jul-17:30 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
Azam FC vs Mukura

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-17:30 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
Rayon Sports FC vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
Bandari FC vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
KMC vs Atlabara

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-02:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-21:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Fuerza Amarilla

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu FC Starbunker

1-1

1-4
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Bulgaria Beach Soccer vs Norway Beach Soccer


5-1
Sun 7, Jul-22:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


6-6
Sun 7, Jul-17:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Ukraine Beach Soccer vs Poland Beach Soccer


1-0
Sun 7, Jul-18:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer vs Turkey Beach Soccer


2-6
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Spain Beach Soccer vs Russia Beach Soccer


2-1
Sun 7, Jul-14:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Denmark Beach Soccer vs Georgia Beach Soccer


4-2
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - FIFA Women\\\'s World Cup
USA Women\'s vs Netherlands Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Sudet vs Vantaan Jalkapalloseura

3-0

4-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs FC Vaajakoski

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs SJK Seinajoki

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
India vs Tajikistan

2-0

2-4
Sun 7, Jul-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Armenia(U19) vs Lori Vanadzor

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samtredia vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Kolkheti Poti vs FC Merani Tbilisi

0-1

1-4
Sun 7, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Breidablik vs HK Kopavogs

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
Thor Akureyri(U19) vs Leiknir KB(U19)

1-2

3-4
Sun 7, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra vs PSS Sleman

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Cup
Madura United FC vs PSM Makassar

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-11:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sulut United vs Persiba Balikpapan

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Blitar United FC vs Persibat Batang

1-0

4-0
Sun 7, Jul-12:10 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persewar vs Mitra Kukar

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs PSCS Cilacap

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
BaBel United vs PSGC Ciamis

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Minaa

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Verspah Oita

0-1

1-4
Sun 7, Jul-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Veertien Kuwana

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Matsue City FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-12:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Suzuka Unlimited

2-1

3-2
Sun 7, Jul-12:00 - Japan Football League
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs Imabari FC

2-1

2-3
Sun 7, Jul-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal

3-0

6-1
Sun 7, Jul-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

2-2

4-5
Sun 7, Jul-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-12:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

0-0

1-3
Sun 7, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Shonan Bellmare

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka

2-1

3-1
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kashiwa Reysol vs Ventforet Kofu

2-0

4-2
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Kagoshima United

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Mito Hollyhock

2-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs Grulla Morioka

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Jeju United FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Seongnam FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Siauliai

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Trakai II vs Minija Kretinga

0-0

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
BFA vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Felda United FC vs Selangor FA

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Man\\\'s World University Football Tournament
Ukraine University vs Mexico University

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Man\\\'s World University Football Tournament
Japan University vs Russia University

4-0

4-1
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Man\\\'s World University Football Tournament
Brazil University vs South Africa University

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Man\\\'s World University Football Tournament
Ireland University vs Uruguay University

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Cup
Zimbru Chisinau vs Sporting Trestieni

3-0

5-1
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Cup
Maiak Chirsova vs Dinamo-Auto

0-0

0-3
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Chinland

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Southern Myanmar vs Sagaing United

2-2

4-2
Sun 7, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Zwekapin United vs Rakhine United

1-1

3-4
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Byasen Toppfotball

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Levanger FK

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Fredrikstad vs Egersunds IK

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Bryne

1-1

2-3
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Vidar vs Sola

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Molde B vs Rommen

3-0

7-1
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lyn Oslo FC vs Valerenga B

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Follo vs Ullern

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Drobak-Frogn IL vs Frigg FK

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Eidsvold TF vs SK Traeff

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Ready

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Halsen

1-1

2-3
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Vardeneset

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-20:20 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Pors Grenland vs Vindbjart

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-22:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guairena vs Resistencia SC

2-0

4-1
Sun 7, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs Deportivo Caaguazu

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Independiente F.B.C.

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-23:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs RI 3 Corrales

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs General Caballero JLM

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Ovetense FC vs 12 de Octubre

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-11:30 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Philippines Air Force vs Mendiola

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs Rotor Volgograd

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-11:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-11:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs FK Khimki

0-3

2-5
Sun 7, Jul-21:55 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Spartak Moscow II

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Juventude (RS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Treze Campina Grande PB

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Atletico Acreano

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Luverdense vs Sao Jose PoA RS

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Globo

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Sao Raimundo (PA)

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ituano (SP) vs Vitoria(ES)

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Itabaiana(SE) vs Fluminense de Feira BA

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cianorte PR vs SER Caxias do Sul

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Jacuipense BA vs America FC Natal RN

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ipora vs Juazeirense BA

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

4-0

4-2
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Assi IF Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Bodens BK vs FC Linkoping City

0-1

0-4
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs IK Oddevold

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Varnamo vs Eskilsminne IF

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs Karlbergs BK

2-0

4-1
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Pitea IF

0-2

2-4
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Falkenbergs FF

3-0

6-2
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Hacken

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Bangkok United FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Chonburi FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Rayong FC

0-0

1-3
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ubon UMT United vs Udon Thani

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs BG Pathum United

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Thai Honda FC vs Navy FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kamphaengphet FC vs Ubon Ratchathani FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Surat Thani FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Raj Pracha FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phrae United FC vs Muangkan FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
BTU United vs Nakhon Si Thammarat FC

2-0

5-0
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Central Espanol vs CA Torque

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs CS Cerrito

2-0

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-22:25 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs New York Red Bulls

1-1

3-3
Sun 7, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Seattle Sounders

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact vs Minnesota United FC

2-2

2-3
Sun 7, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Houston Dynamo

2-0

3-2
Sun 7, Jul-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Chicago Fire

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

2-1

6-1
Sun 7, Jul-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Inter Nashville vs Georgia Revolution

0-2

2-3
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Buffalo(USA) vs Rochester Lancers

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Chicago Red Stars Women\'s vs Sky Blue FC Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-04:20 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s

2-2

4-3
Sun 7, Jul-00:30 - USA United Women\\\'s Soccer
Long Island Rough Riders Women\'s vs Syracuse DA Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Lansing Ignite

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Forward Madison

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League Two
Chicago FC United vs Cincinnati Dutch Lions

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Miami City Champions vs Florida Elite

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-02:30 - USA USL League Two
Weston vs The Villages

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Charlotte Eagles vs Peachtree City


3-2
Sun 7, Jul-05:00 - USA USL League Two
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 vs Albuquerque Sol

3-1

4-1
Sun 7, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Southern California Seahorses vs Orange County SC(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-23:00 - USA USL League Two
St. Louis Lions vs Green Bay Voyageurs


0-2
Sun 7, Jul-22:00 - USA USL League Two
Seacoast Utd Phantoms vs Manhattan SC

0-2

2-3
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Cincinnati Sirens Women\'s vs Columbus Eagles Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Milwaukee Torrent Women\'s vs Green Bay Glory Women\'s

2-2

3-3
Sun 7, Jul-05:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
LA Premier Women\'s vs SoCal Union Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Nashville SC

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Saint Louis FC vs Loudoun United

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Tacoma Defiance

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Hartford Athletic

2-1

4-1
Sun 7, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
OKC Energy FC vs El Paso Locomotive

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Real Monarchs SLC vs New Mexico United

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Portland Timbers B vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - Uzbekistan League Cup
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Buxoro FK

4-0

6-1
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Uzbekistan League Cup
Mashal Muborak vs Nasaf Qarshi

1-3

1-4
Sun 7, Jul-18:00 - Uzbekistan League Cup
FK Andijan vs Navbahor Namangan

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan League Cup
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Dong Thap

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Pho Hien vs SQC Binh Dinh

2-1

4-1
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Vietnam League
The Cong vs TP Ho Chi Minh

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Quang Nam

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Song Lam Nghe An vs Da Nang

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Thanh Hoa FC

0-0

1-3
Sun 7, Jul-17:00 - WAFF U16 Championship
Saudi Arabia(U16) vs Syria(U16)

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Jul-19:59 - WAFF U16 Championship
Iraq(U16) vs Bahrain(U16)

0-0

3-1
Sun 7, Jul-23:00 - WAFF U16 Championship
Kuwait(U16) vs Lebanon(U16)


2-1
Sun 7, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs Stirling Panthers SC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Chapungu United

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Bulawayo Chiefs

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Jul-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Harare City

0-1

1-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.