Football Results for Sat 22, Jun 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 22, Jun 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 22, Jun-18:30 - African Nations Cup
Democratic Rep Congo vs Uganda

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-00:00 - African Nations Cup
Egypt vs Zimbabwe

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-21:00 - African Nations Cup
Nigeria vs Burundi

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-03:00 - America Cup
Ecuador vs Chile

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - America Cup
Brazil vs Peru

3-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - America Cup
Bolivia vs Venezuela

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-21:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Excursionistas

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs Pine Hills

3-1

6-2
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs Mount Gravatt

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Moggill FC vs Ipswich City

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs New Farm United

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Virginia United vs St George Willawong FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Acacia Ridge vs Albany Creek

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
University of Queensland vs North Pine

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-11:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Grange Thistle SC vs The Gap BPL

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs Taringa Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-13:45 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs Brisbane Knights

1-1

2-5
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Woden Weston

0-2

4-2
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Riverina Rhinos

4-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Belconnen United(U20) vs Woden Weston U20

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-09:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide City FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-07:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Lambton Jaffas

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-05:10 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Adamstown Rosebuds(U20) vs Lambton Jaffas(U20)

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

1-3

3-5
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs St George Saints

3-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bankstown Berries vs St George City

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs Spirit FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Mounties Wanderers

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Macarthur Rams

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Rydalmere Lions vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am

0-1

1-4
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney FC(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City SC vs Queensland Lions FC

0-1

2-4
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Western Pride vs SWQ Thunder

0-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Redlands United FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast Knights(U20) vs Peninsula Power(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Capalaba vs Holland Park Hawks FC

2-0

5-2
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Brisbane Wolves vs Souths United

0-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-10:40 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Logan Lightning Women\'s vs Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s vs Western Pride Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:20 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Capalaba Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence United vs Devonport City Striker

0-4

0-12
Sat 22, Jun-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Riverside Olympic

4-1

5-1
Sat 22, Jun-10:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Hobart Zebras

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Springvale White Eagles vs Manningham United Blues

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Moreland Zebras

0-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Whittlesea Ranges FC vs Ballarat Red Devils

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Brunswick City

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs St Albans Saints

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Murray United FC vs Melbourne City Youth

2-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Northcote City vs Langwarrin

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Box Hill United SC vs Goulburn Valley Suns

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Green Gully Cavaliers vs Port Melbourne Sharks

1-1

3-3
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Heidelberg United

2-2

2-5
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs Geelong Galaxy Women\'s

5-0

9-0
Sat 22, Jun-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Bayside United Women\'s vs Alamein Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs FK Lida

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Naftan Novopolock

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs FK Ruh Brest

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Smorgon FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smolevichi vs Krumkachy Minsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FK Orsha

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Sputnik vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs BATE Borisov

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jun-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-17:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Nadezhda SDJushor 7 Mogilev Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Slavyanka Minsk Women\'s vs Neman Grodno Women\'s


0-6
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Guarani de Palhoca vs Fluminense SC

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Goncalense/RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Olaria RJ vs Goytacaz RJ

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Tigres Brasil vs Bonsucesso

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Barra Da Tijuca RJ vs Friburguense (RJ)

0-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Artsul RJ

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Serra Macaense RJ vs Itaborai RJ

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
York 9 vs HFX Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Serbian White Eagles vs CSC Mississauga


1-0
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs General VelAsquez

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Greentown vs Changchun YaTai

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Sichuan Annapurna

5-1

6-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Meizhou Hakka vs Liaoning Whowin

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C. vs Shanghai Shenxin

3-0

9-2
Sat 22, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Guangzhou R&F

1-2

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs Shandong Luneng

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
HeNan JianYe vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Hebei China Fortune

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai SIPG F.C. vs Beijing Renhe

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Eltersdorf vs FC Schweinfurt


2-2
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Munchen 1860 vs VfR Garching

2-0

5-2
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Basel vs SC Kriens

0-2

4-2
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

1-1

4-2
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Cliftonville

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Usti nad Labem

0-3

1-4
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Frankfurt vs FC Kaiserslautern

3-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Benesov vs Sparta Praha

0-3

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
TuS Haltern vs Preuben Munster

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
FV Diefflen vs Saarbrucken

1-3

3-3
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Coimbra/MG Youth vs Villa Nova-MG Youth

3-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-17:30 - Club Friendly
Monchengladbach vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-2

2-4
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Grasshoppers vs Rheindorf Altach

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Piast Gliwice vs SKF Sered

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kortrijk vs KSV Kortrijk

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Loughgall FC vs Crusaders FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-09:30 - Club Friendly
FC Tom Tomsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Thun vs Lausanne Sports

0-3

1-5
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Sheffield FC

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Vitkovice

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Akhmat Grozny vs MOL Vidi FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan vs Widzew lodz

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Szczecin vs Warta Poznan

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pardubice vs Dukla Praha

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs FC Viktoria Plzen

1-0

1-4
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Gazovik Orenburg vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Eichstatt vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

0-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
Crvena Zvezda vs CFR Cluj

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Dunav Ruse vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-19:40 - Club Friendly
FK Arda Kardzhali vs OFC Pomorie

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-11:30 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Galabovo

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-11:30 - Club Friendly
Tsarsko Selo vs Strumska Slava

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Maribor vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-00:00 - Club Friendly
Cienciano vs Real Garcilaso

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
AZ Alkmaar vs Eendracht Aalst

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Vigor Wuitens Hamme vs KSC Lokeren

0-1

2-4
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Inter Zapresic vs NK Aluminij

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava vs Banik Ostrava

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Domzale vs Radnicki Nis

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
RWD Molenbeek vs Anderlecht

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Spartak Subotica vs Indjija

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Qarabag

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
K.Groen Rood Katelijne vs KV Mechelen

0-3

0-10
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Moscow vs PFC Sochi

4-0

7-1
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Mlada Boleslav vs FK Pribram

2-1

3-3
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Zlate Moravce vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Spartak Trnava vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-0

6-1
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Gornik Zabrze vs GKS Katowice

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-05:00 - Club Friendly
Sport Huancayo vs Deportivo Municipal

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
DAC Dunajska Streda vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

4-2

6-3
Sat 22, Jun-12:45 - Club Friendly
Dukla Praha vs Chrudim

1-4

2-4
Sat 22, Jun-06:45 - Club Friendly
Box Hill United(U20) vs Goulburn Valley Suns U20

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Synot Slovacko vs MFK Skalica

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Ceske Budejovice vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Arka Gdynia vs Elana Torun

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs Gornik Leczna

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slask Wroclaw vs Odra Opole

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Bohemians 1905 vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa vs Stal Mielec

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-07:00 - Club Friendly
Springvale White Eagles(U20) vs Manningham United Blues(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Stal Stalowa Wola

3-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kolding BK vs Sonderjyske

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-13:45 - Club Friendly
Zug 94 vs FC Winterthur U21

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Jun-20:15 - Club Friendly
Unia Turza Slaska vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-3

1-5
Sat 22, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Valletta FC vs Gzira United

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Grau vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Los Caimanes vs Molinos El Pirata

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Zvijezda 09 Brgule vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
CD Coopsol vs Carlos A. Mannucci

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
LKS Lodz vs Wisla Plock

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lechia Gdansk vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
America MG Youth vs Pouso Alegre/MG Youth

4-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Coritiba PR(U19) vs Rio Branco SC U19

3-0

7-0
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Uberlandia Youth vs Patrocinense Youth MG

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Internacional (RS)(U20) vs Sao Jose PoA RS(U20)

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Esbjerg FB vs Randers FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Apucarana PR(U19) vs Gremio Maringa PR(U19)

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Naestved vs Fremad Amager

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht (U19) vs Sparta Rotterdam (U19)

3-3

6-6
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Figueirense SC(U20) vs Criciuma(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Independente PR(U19) vs Iraty PR(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:30 - Club Friendly
Albertslund vs Brondby

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Paranavai(U19) vs Colorado(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
America Teofilo Otoni MG Youth vs Minas Boca/MG Youth

3-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Brusque(U20) vs Avai FC U20 (SC)

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Serranense MG Youth vs Betis/MG Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ballymena United F.C. vs Barry Town United

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pribram vs Teplice

3-1

4-4
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Karvina vs MSK Zilina

1-0

4-3
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FC Giessen

1-1

3-3
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
TSV landsberger vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen


0-6
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
KV Zelzate vs Gent

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Jun-03:00 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Jamaica vs El Salvador

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-05:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Honduras vs Curacao

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-00:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 17
Atletico Mineiro(U17) vs Gremio(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
BK Frem vs Tarup Paarup IF

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Avarta vs Kjellerup IF

2-0

6-0
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
B 73 Slagelse vs FC Sydvest

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Marienlyst vs Dalum

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Hillerod Fodbold vs Skovshoved

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Vejgaard BK vs Odder IGF

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-17:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s


1-1
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Maardu FC Starbunker vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-3

1-4
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Tartu JK Tammeka

1-4

2-5
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs FC Kuressaare

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s


5-0
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s


3-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s


2-0
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs NSI Runavik

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-21:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB/FCS/Royn vs KI Klaksvik

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:30 - FIFA Women\\\'s World Cup
Germany Women\'s vs Nigeria Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - FIFA Women\\\'s World Cup
Norway Women\'s vs Australia Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

4-0

7-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-21:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Fram Reykjavik

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs Keflavik

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Magni Grenivik

4-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs Vidir Gardur

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Leiknir F

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vestri vs Dalvik Reynir

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KV Vesturbaeja vs Sindri

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Hottur Huginn vs Skallagrimur

2-1

4-3
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Iceland Division 3
Kordrengir vs KF Fjallabyggdar

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
KH Hlidarendi vs Einherji

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Breidablik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs HK Kopavogs

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs PSIS Semarang

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera vs Kalteng Putra

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-11:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Mitra Kukar vs Persis Solo FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persatu Tuban vs Persewar

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Madura FC vs Sulut United

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persik Kediri vs PSBS Biak

3-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSPS Pekanbaru vs PSMS Medan

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persibat Batang vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiba Balikpapan vs PSIM Yogyakarta

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs MIO Biwako Shiga

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Matsue City FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-07:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Verspah Oita

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

2-2

4-3
Sat 22, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Oita Trinita

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Yokohama FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Avispa Fukuoka

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Montedio Yamagata

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Ventforet Kofu

2-1

2-5
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kashiwa Reysol vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Gifu

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kagoshima United vs Tochigi SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Maqtaaral

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs Zhetysu B

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Goyang FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Seoul United vs Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju Citizen FC vs Hwaseong FC


0-1
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon FC vs Cheongju Jikji FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Pyeongchang FC

3-0

11-0
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Yangpyeong

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung City vs Gimpo FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Korea K3 League
Icheon Citizen FC vs Chungju Citizen

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Incheon United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-14:30 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs FC Seoul

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Daejeon Citizen

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Busan I\'Park

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs FK Riteriai

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Atlantas Klaipeda vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FC Pakruojis vs Vilniaus Vytis

0-1

1-6
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs FK Jonava

5-0

6-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

0-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
PB Pahang vs Perak

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Kedah vs Felda United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:30 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-19:30 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs FC Ungheni

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:30 - Moldova Division 2
Granicerul Glodeni vs FC Sireti

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:30 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs FC Floresti

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-19:30 - Moldova Division 2
CS Sparta Chisinau vs FC Tighina

0-3

0-12
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Codru Lozova

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs Southern Myanmar

3-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Sagaing United vs Yadanarbon FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Magway vs Zwekapin United

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-09:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Western Suburbs

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Stop Out vs Napier City Rovers

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
North Wellington vs Wellington United AFC

5-0

12-1
Sat 22, Jun-04:00 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Western AFC vs Nelson Suburbs

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jun-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Nomads United AFC vs Selwyn United

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Waitakere City vs Eastern Suburbs AFC B

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Levanger FK

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Byasen Toppfotball vs Kvik Halden

0-0

1-6
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Vidar vs Moss

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs Sotra SK

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Elverum vs Oppsal

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asane Fotball vs Asker Fotball

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Senja vs Kjelsas IL

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Floro vs Grorud IL

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Mjolner vs Fram Larvik

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sunndal vs Arvoll


3-0
Sat 22, Jun-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Aalesund FK B vs Nordstrand

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Follo vs Lokomotiv Oslo

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Melhus

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Frigg FK vs Tonsberg FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fana vs Sogndal Fotball B

2-1

3-3
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kolstad vs Verdal

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Harstad vs Leknes

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Brumunddal

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Ullern

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brann B vs Valdres FK

4-1

7-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bergen Nord vs FK Fyllingsdalen

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Krakeroy IL vs Eidsvold TF

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melbo vs Skjetten

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Storm BK vs Flekkeroy

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Strindheim IL vs Kongsvinger IL B

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Pors Grenland vs Bryne II

4-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs SK Herd

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Flint

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lyn Oslo FC vs Halsen

3-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vard Haugesund vs Stord IL

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brodd vs Vindbjart

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lysekloster vs Vestfossen

0-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Notodden FK

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jun-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandefjord vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Viking U19 vs Stromsgodset U19

2-4

4-7
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Mjondalen(U19) vs Rosenborg(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Molde

0-4

0-4
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs 12 de Octubre

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Sportivo Iteno

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guairena vs Deportivo Caaguazu

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Resistencia SC

1-2

2-5
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Mazur Elk

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

0-0

2-3
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Skierniewice vs Ursus Warszawa

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


2-1
Sat 22, Jun-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Globo

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-14:10 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs DPMM FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CP Villarrobledo vs CD Lealtad

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska IF vs IK Gauthiod

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Chiangmai FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:45 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Trat FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 2
Police Tero vs Army United FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Khonkaen FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Thai League 2
Thai Honda FC vs Udon Thani

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-14:45 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Ayutthaya United

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 2
Air Force Central vs Navy FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Spain(U21) vs Poland(U21)

3-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Italy(U21) vs Belgium(U21)

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs CA Rentistas

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Bella Vista vs CS Cerrito

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Central Espanol vs Tacuarembo

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs CA Villa Teresa

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs IA Sud America

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Erie Commodores vs Pittsburgh Hotspurs

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds vs Rhode Island Reds

1-1

1-5
Sat 22, Jun-07:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Utah Royals Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Corpus Christi FC vs Mississippi Brilla

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Lane United FC vs TSS FC Rovers

3-1

5-2
Sat 22, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Cincinnati Dutch Lions vs Dayton Dutch Lions

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Thunder Bay Chill vs Des Moines Menace

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Peachtree City vs Dalton Red Wolves

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Daytona SC vs Miami City Champions

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Southern California Seahorses vs San Francisco Glens

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Golden State Force vs San Francisco City

3-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jun-06:15 - USA USL League Two
Victoria Highlanders vs Calgary Foothills

0-3

1-4
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - USA USL League Two
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 vs Ogden City SC

1-1

5-3
Sat 22, Jun-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Oklahoma City Women\'s vs Texas Spurs FC Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sat 22, Jun-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Chicago City Women\'s vs Indy Saints Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Sat 22, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Alabama Women\'s vs North Alabama Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-06:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Los Angeles Salsa Women\'s vs Legends FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-06:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
FC Tucson Women\'s vs FC Arizona Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-06:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
San Francisco Nighthawks Women\'s vs San Ramon Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-23:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Elite Girl\'s Academy vs Lady Demize Women\'s


5-0
Sat 22, Jun-06:30 - USL Championship
Fresno FC vs San Antonio FC

0-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jun-16:45 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Iftixor Oltiariq vs Neftchi Fargona

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Sherdor Samarqand vs Shortan Guzar

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-17:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Xorazm Urganch vs Oktepa

1-1

4-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Mashal Muborak vs Istiklol Fergana

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FK Andijan vs FC AGMK

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-18:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

2-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-16:25 - Vietnam Championship U21
SQC Binh Dinh(U21) vs Dak Lak(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jun-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Sanna Khanh Hoa(U21) vs Da Nang(U21)

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-13:30 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
Ha Noi Women\'s vs TKS Viet Nam Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Western Knights vs Ashfield SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs Forrestfield United

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Morley-Windmills vs Fremantle City

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Joondalup United

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Subiaco AFC vs Olympic Kingsway SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20)

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Stirling Lions(U20)

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)

1-3

1-3
Sat 22, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City

0-3

1-4
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Cockburn City

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento F.C. vs ECU Joondalup

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Stirling Lions

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Perth Glory FC Am

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Armadale

2-0

5-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.