Football Results for Sat 8, Jun 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 8, Jun 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Algeria Cup
CR Belouizdad vs JSM Bejaia

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-21:40 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Excursionistas

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:15 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Liniers

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Virginia United

0-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Annerley FC vs Samford Rangers

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:10 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs Ipswich City

1-2

1-5
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Acacia Ridge vs Brisbane Knights

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-11:20 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
University of Queensland vs The Gap BPL

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs North Pine

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Caboolture FC vs Toowong

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs Grange Thistle SC

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs Riverina Rhinos

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Woden Weston

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Surfers Paradise vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Kahibah vs Valentine Phoenix

1-2

1-8
Sat 8, Jun-06:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Boambee Bombers vs Maitland FC

1-3

2-7
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Manly United

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Hills Brumbies

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Spirit FC vs Bankstown Berries

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Northern Tigers

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Macarthur Rams

2-0

6-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Manly United(U20)

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs SWQ Thunder

2-1

5-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

1-2

2-4
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast Knights(U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

0-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs Launceston City

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Kingborough Lions

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence United vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

0-4

0-6
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Springvale White Eagles vs Geelong Sc

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Whittlesea Ranges FC vs Box Hill United SC

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Eastern Lions SC

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs Goulburn Valley Suns

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs Langwarrin

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Murray United FC vs North Geelong Warriors

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Northcote City vs St Albans Saints

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Ballarat Red Devils vs FC Bulleen Lions

0-1

2-4
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Moreland Zebras

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Green Gully Cavaliers vs Bentleigh Greens

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Altona Magic

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Oakleigh Cannons

1-3

3-5
Sat 8, Jun-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Kingston City vs Avondale FC

1-0

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-10:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Kingston City(U20) vs Avondale FC(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Hume City U20 vs Altona Magic U20

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 vs Bentleigh Greens(U20)

2-1

3-3
Sat 8, Jun-08:45 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Geelong Galaxy Women\'s vs Bayside United Women\'s

1-3

3-3
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs Southern United Women\'s


8-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Box Hill Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Austria Women\\\'s Cup
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs USC Landhaus Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Smorgon FC

5-1

6-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs FK Lida

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Sputnik

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Krumkachy

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-3

1-5
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs FK Ruh Brest

0-0

0-5
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smolevichi vs FK Orsha

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Isloch RGUOR Minsk Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Guarani de Palhoca vs Camboriu SC

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Cuiaba (MT)

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Botafogo SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Figueirense FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Taboao da Serra Youth vs Agua Santa SP Youth

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Nacional AC Sao Paulo Youth vs Bragantino SP Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Carlos Youth vs Ferroviaria SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Santo Andre Youth

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Desportivo Brasil Youth vs Gremio Osasco Audax Youth

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Primavera Youth vs Taubate Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Caetano Youth vs Sao Bernardo Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Bento SP Youth vs Ituano Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
XV de Piracicaba Youth vs Rio Claro Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Osasco Youth vs Oeste Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Linense Youth vs Comercial SP Youth

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth vs Juventus-SP Youth


2-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth vs Rio Preto Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Penapolense Youth vs Mirassol FC Youth

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Velo Clube SP Youth vs Capivariano FC SP Youth

0-2

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
EC Sao Bernardo Youth vs Santos Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Botafogo-SP Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth


1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Guarani Youth (SP) vs Portuguesa Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Palmeiras Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Votuporanguense Youth vs Batatais Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Maua SP(U23) vs Uniao Suzano AC SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Paulista SP(U23) vs Atletico Mogi SP U23

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Marilia SP(U23) vs Elosport SP(U23)

3-0

10-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Inter Bebedouro SP U23 vs Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23)

2-2

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
UA Barbarense/SP(U23) vs Jaguariuna SP(U23)

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Audax Rio RJ vs Olaria RJ

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Barra Da Tijuca RJ vs Bonsucesso

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Goytacaz RJ

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Goncalense/RJ vs America-RJ

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Artsul RJ

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Serra Macaense RJ vs Duque de Caxias

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Juventus-SP Women\'s vs Santos Women\'s

0-4

1-8
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs PWD de Bamenda

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Unisport Bafang vs Fovu Baham

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
New Stars de Duala vs Les Astres FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Feutcheu FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-03:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Internacional (RS)

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup
Rangers Talca vs Universidad de Chile

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup
Trasandino Los Andes vs Everton CD

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Chile Cup
Melipilla vs Union Espanola

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Chile Cup
Magallanes vs Union La Calera

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Greentown vs Shanghai Shenxin

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Hebei Elite F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC vs Shenyang Urban

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs Jiangsu Yancheng

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanxi Xindu vs Xi\'an Daxing Chongde

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Zibo Cuju F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Yanbian Beiguo

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Baoding Rongda FC vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Kun Shan FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yunnan Kunglu FC vs Nanjing Shaye FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Zhejiang Yiwu

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Liansheng FC vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiteng FC vs Fujian Tianxin

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Zall vs HeNan JianYe

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Samtredia

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gorodeya vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-1

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Chiangrai FC vs Chiangmai FC


3-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
Forrestfield United vs Joondalup United

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
UWA-Nedlands FC vs Morley-Windmills

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Olympic Kingsway SC

0-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
Fremantle City vs Subiaco AFC

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vitebsk vs Naftan Novopolock


3-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Levante(U19) vs CD Numancia De Soria(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Haugesund vs Sandnes Ulf

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
BATE Borisov vs Jelgava

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Independente PR(U19) vs Coritiba PR(U19)

1-2

2-5
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Coimbra/MG Youth vs Betis/MG Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - COSAFA Cup
Botswana vs Zambia

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Litomerice

5-0

7-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Dobrovice vs Benesov

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Zivanice vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Brozany vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FC Pisek vs Olympia Radotin

1-2

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Prevysov vs FK Kraluv Dvur

3-1

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-4

0-7
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Lisen

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Rymarov vs Hlucin

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Vyskov

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

1-1

2-5
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Spartak Hulin vs Hodonin Sardice

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Dolni Benesov

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Valasske Mezirici vs Odra Petrkovice

0-3

0-5
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Viktoria Otrokovice

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Hillerod Fodbold vs Tarup Paarup IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Vejle Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

3-0

6-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)


1-4
Sat 8, Jun-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja vs CDS Santa Rita

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-05:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Independiente Juniors

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-6

0-13
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - FIFA Women\\\'s World Cup
Spain Women\'s vs South Africa Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - FIFA Women\\\'s World Cup
Norway Women\'s vs Nigeria Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - FIFA Women\\\'s World Cup
Germany Women\'s vs China Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - FIFA World Youth Championship
USA(U20) vs Ecuador(U20)

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - FIFA World Youth Championship
Korea Republic(U20) vs Senegal(U20)

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
Ilves Tampere II Women\'s vs Hertta Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
FC Sport Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
Turun Weikot Women\'s(TuWe) vs VIFK Vaasa Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
ONS Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Finland Junior League
FC Espoo Youth vs Ilves Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Finland Junior League
SJK Akatemia Am vs KaaPo Kaarina Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland Junior League
KuPS Youth vs TPS Turku Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-20:15 - Friendly Internationals
Angola vs Guinea Bissau

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Nigeria vs Zimbabwe

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-00:30 - Friendly Internationals
Dominican Republic(U23) vs Cuba U23

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China(U20) vs Palestine(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-03:15 - Friendly Internationals
Uruguay vs Panama

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:45 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore vs Solomon Islands

1-0

4-3
Sat 8, Jun-04:25 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina vs Nicaragua

2-0

5-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

5-1

7-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Play Off
Koln(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)


4-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Play Off
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Dortmund(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hertha Zehlendorf vs TSG Neustrelitz

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Brandenburger SC Sud 05 vs Hansa Rostock Am.

1-0

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Anker Wismar vs Strausberg

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Blau Weiss 90 Berlin vs FC Lok Stendal

1-1

6-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Rain Am Lech vs DJK Gebenbach

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Duren vs Wegberg-Beeck

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs VV Sint Bavo

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lienden vs ASWH

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Iceland U19 League
Selfoss Haeak(U19) vs Volsungur Husavik(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fjolnir(U19) vs KR/KV U19

0-0

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - International Festival Toulon
Brazil(U22) vs Qatar(U22)

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - International Festival Toulon
France(U18) vs Guatemala(U22)

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Ireland Division 1
Drogheda United vs Athlone

3-0

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-21:30 - Ireland Division 1
Limerick FC vs Galway United

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Ireland Division 1
Cabinteely FC vs Cobh Ramblers

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Wexford Youths

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Shelbourne

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs St. Patrick\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Dundalk

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Piacenza vs Trapani

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Lucchese

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Verspah Oita

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Sony Sendai FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Suzuka Unlimited

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

1-0

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

2-2

5-3
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

1-1

1-5
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Japan Women League Cup
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

2-2

3-3
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Fagiano Okayama

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Albirex Niigata

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Kyoto Sanga FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Yokohama FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Tokyo(U23) vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - King Cup in Thailand
Thailand vs India

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:50 - King Cup in Thailand
Viet Nam vs Curacao

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs FK Smiltene BJSS

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs JDFS Alberts

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs Tukums-2000

0-3

0-5
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
New Project vs Super Nova

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Banga Gargzdai

0-5

0-7
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai vs Nevezis

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs Kupiskis

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Morocco Super League
RCOZ Oued Zem vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Cashmere Technical vs Nelson Suburbs

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Nomads United AFC vs Ferrymead Bays

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Ifeanyi Ubah

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Enyimba International

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-22:10 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

3-3
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asane Fotball vs Oppsal

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Senja vs Baerum SK

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Mjolner vs Floro

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fana vs Valdres FK

2-0

10-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kolstad vs Brumunddal

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fjora vs FK Fyllingsdalen

0-1

1-5
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Aalesund FK B vs SK Herd

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Norild vs Lokomotiv Oslo

1-2

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-14:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IF Floya vs Leknes

4-1

8-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Pors Grenland vs Viking B

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vardeneset vs Flint

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Djerv 1919 vs Sogndal Fotball B

0-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Stord IL

2-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sunndal vs Rommen

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs SK Traeff

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs Spjelkavik

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brodd vs Mandalskameratene

2-4

3-6
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Valerenga B vs Tonsberg FK

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Donn vs Bryne II

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Staal Jorpeland vs Start Kristiansand B

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Raufoss II vs Verdal

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs 12 de Octubre

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Carlos A. Mannucci

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Real Garcilaso vs Universitario de Deportes

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Huanuco

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Sola Oswiecim

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Znicz Biala Piska vs Pelikan Lowicz

0-3

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Olimpia Zambrow

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Victoria Sulejowek vs Unia Skierniewice

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Ursus Warszawa

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Mieszko Gniezno

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lech Poznan B vs Radunia Stezyca

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs Biala Podlaska Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s vs Polonia Pozna Women\'s


3-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s

0-1

6-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
UKS Lodz Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Benfica(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


2-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Imperatriz(MA)

1-2

2-4
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Boa Esporte Clube

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sergipe (CS) vs Coruripe (AL)

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Cumberland United FC vs Playford City Patriots

0-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Modbury Jets vs Western Strikers SC

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Salisbury United vs Noarlunga United

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs White City Woodville

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Sturt Lions vs Seaford Rangers

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-07:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Fulham United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Adelaide United FC Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Adelaide Olympic

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Comets FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Campbelltown City SC vs Para Hills Knights

0-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve


1-3
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Campbelltown City SC Reserve vs Para Hills Knights Reserve

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
South Adelaide Panthers Reserve vs Croydon Kings Reserve

2-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide City FC Reserve vs West Adelaide SC Reserve

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve vs Adelaide Olympic Reserve

4-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Cadiz

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Elche

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Cordoba C.F.

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Albacete

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Osasuna vs Real Oviedo

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Alcorcon

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs Mallorca

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Mutilvera vs Marino Luanco

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Las Rozas vs SD Logrones

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CP Villarrobledo vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Moralo CP vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Espanyol(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Real Madrid(U19) vs Barcelona U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs 1. FC Tatran Presov(U19)


0-3
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

0-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Assi IF Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Sollentuna FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
BK Forward vs Rynninge IK

2-2

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs FC Linkoping City

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Akropolis IF vs Nykopings BIS

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Kristianstads FC vs Utsiktens BK

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Landskrona BoIS

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs IFK Varnamo

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs Nordvarmland FF

0-3

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Vanersborgs IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs IFK Uddevalla

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Vargarda IK

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs IFK Amal

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Lidkopings FK

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Stenungsunds IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Enkopings SK FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Valbo FF

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs Gamla Upsala SK


0-3
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Timra vs Umea FC Akademi

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Anundsjo IF

1-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs IFK Umea

2-1

4-4
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nassjo FF vs Rappe GOIF

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs IFK Berga

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Osterlen FF

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Raslatts SK vs IFK Hassleholm

1-2

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Tyreso FF

4-0

6-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska IF i Norrkoping vs Varmbols FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Haninge

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IS Halmia vs BK Olympic Malmo

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eslovs BK vs Qviding FIF

0-2

0-7
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs Angelholms FF

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Onsala BK

0-1

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs IFK Malmo FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 3
Vaxjo Norra IF vs Pukebergs BK

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 3
Torstorps IF vs Smedby AIS

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Degerfors IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs IK Frej Taby

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Mjallby AIF

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Sweden U19
Orebro(U19) vs IFK Norrkoping(U19)


2-2
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Sweden U19
Taby(U19) vs AIK Solna (U19)

2-0

4-4
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Swedish Cup
BK Astrio vs Hoganas BK

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Belarus(U21) vs Gibraltar(U21)

2-0

10-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Finland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Russia vs San Marino

4-0

9-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Estonia vs Northern Ireland

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Azerbaijan vs Hungary

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Armenia vs Liechtenstein

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Moldova vs Andorra

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Greece vs Italy

0-3

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Turkey vs France

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Scotland vs Cyprus

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Belgium vs Kazakhstan

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Belarus vs Germany

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - UEFA European Championship
Croatia vs Wales

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - UEFA European Championship
Iceland vs Albania

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs FC Karpaty Lviv

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Rampla Juniors Reserve vs Defensor SC Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs Bella Vista

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs CA Torque

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Central Espanol

3-0

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Albion FC (URU)

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs Tacuarembo


0-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Danubio(U19) vs Wanderers(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Sporting Kansas City

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Northern Virginia United vs Virginia Beach City


0-1
Sat 8, Jun-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
New York Athletic Club vs Kingston Stockade

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-02:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Cincinnati Dutch Lions vs Chicago FC United

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Rhode Island Reds vs Boston City FC

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Buffalo(USA) vs Erie Commodores

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Baltimore vs Frederick

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds vs Hartford City

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Dallas City vs Denton Diablos

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League One
Orlando City B vs Forward Madison

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Dalton Red Wolves vs Discoveries SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Albuquerque Sol vs Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
North Carolina(U23) vs Lionsbridge FC


2-1
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Dalton Red Wolves vs Discoveries

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Albuquerque Sol vs Colorado Pride II

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - USA USL League Two
Kaw Valley FC vs Green Bay Voyageurs

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-05:00 - USA USL League Two
Calgary Foothills vs Seattle Sounders(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-05:40 - USA USL League Two
Orange County SC(U23) vs San Francisco City

2-1

3-3
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Southern California Seahorses vs Santa Cruz Breakers

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
TSS FC Rovers vs Victoria Highlanders

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
MVLA Wolves Women\'s vs Marin Alliance Women\'s


1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Phoenix Del Sol Women\'s vs Players SC Women\'s

4-1

7-2
Sat 8, Jun-03:50 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Dallas Women\'s vs Oklahoma City Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Texas Titans Women\'s vs AHFC Royals Women\'s

0-4

0-7
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
FC Boulder Women\'s vs Colorado Rapids Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Phoenix Del Sol Women\'s vs FC Arizona Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-03:30 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs New York Red Bulls B

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Yaracuy FC

3-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Stirling Lions(U20)

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Sorrento F.C.

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Stirling Lions

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Perth S.C

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Floreat Athena

0-2

0-6
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Inglewood United

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Balcatta

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grand Bodo Women\'s vs Kaupanger Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs FC Platinum

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Harare City

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Chapungu United

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Highlanders FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Caps United FC

0-1

3-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.