Football Results for Sun 12, May 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 12, May 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KF Tirana

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Teuta Durres

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs Flamurtari

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs FK Kukesi

1-0

3-2
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs OM Medea

0-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs JS Kabylie

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
MO Bejaia vs Paradou AC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs MC Alger

2-2

4-3
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
DRB Tadjenanet vs MC Oran

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-01:40 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs AS Ain Mlila

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs UE Engordany

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Interclube Luanda


3-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Academica Lobito

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Kabuscorp do Palanca

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Desportivo Huila


2-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, May-00:45 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Tigre vs Racing Club

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-03:00 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Atletico Tucuman vs River Plate

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-22:15 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs Flandria

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs San Telmo

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Deportivo Merlo

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Canuelas FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Ituzaingo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Claypole vs Centro Espanol

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Muniz

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-20:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Platense vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Alashkert

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs Annerley FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs Pine Hills

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra FC vs Woden Weston

2-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Belconnen United

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Canberra Olympic U20 vs Monaro Panthers U20

1-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City Striker

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

3-0

6-1
Sun 12, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Valentine Phoenix

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Lambton Jaffas

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown City Blues FC vs Weston Workers Bears FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Broadmeadow Magic(U20) vs Lambton Jaffas(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Edgeworth Eagles FC(U20) vs Valentine Phoenix(U20)

2-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Charlestown City Blues FC(U20) vs Weston Workers Bears(U20)

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Marconi Stallions

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Sydney Olympic

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners FC Am vs Spirit FC

0-0

1-3
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

0-1

4-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

2-1

4-2
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Manly United Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women\'s vs Northern Tigers Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
North Shore Mariners Women\'s vs Bankstown City Lions Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Universiteti Women\'s vs NWS Koalas Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs Queensland Lions FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Gold Coast Knights

0-1

3-3
Sun 12, May-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Sunshine Coast FC(U20) vs Queensland Lions FC(U20)

1-1

4-2
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Redlands United FC(U20) vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20)

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) vs Gold Coast Knights(U20)

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, May-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Ipswich Knights FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-08:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s

0-2

0-7
Sun 12, May-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Capalaba Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Souths United Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
St Albans Saints vs Springvale White Eagles

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne City Youth vs Moreland City

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Pascoe Vale SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-08:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Oakleigh Cannons(U20) vs Pascoe Vale SC U20

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women\'s vs Geelong Galaxy Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Alamein Women\'s vs Senior NTC Women\'s


6-1
Sun 12, May-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Box Hill Women\'s vs Bayside United Women\'s


1-1
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs Southern United Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Austria Wien

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs St.Polten

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs LASK Linz

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

1-4

1-4
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
USC Landhaus Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs Worgl

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Volna Pinsk

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FK Orsha

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smolevichi vs Granit Mikashevichi

1-2

3-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Sputnik

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ruh Brest vs Naftan Novopolock

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Krumkachy

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-2

0-5
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Gomel

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs Torpedo Minsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s


17-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Isloch RGUOR Minsk Women\'s vs Neman Grodno Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Anderlecht

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Genk

0-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs AS Eupen

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Destroyers vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs The Strongest

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Club Guabira

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Internacional (RS) Women\'s vs EC Victoria BA Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Parana

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Oeste SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs CRB (AL)

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Esportivo (RS) vs Guarani RS


1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Brasilis SP(U23) vs UA Barbarense/SP(U23)


0-4
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Francana SP(U23) vs Catanduva SP(U23)


5-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Guarulhos SP(U23) vs Maua SP(U23)


2-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Joseense SP(U23) vs Paulista SP(U23)


1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Independente SP(U23) vs Itapirense SP U23


0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Uniao Mogi SP U23 vs Manthiqueira/SP(U23)


3-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Elosport SP(U23) vs Itarare SP(U23)


0-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
CA Taquaritinga SP(U23) vs Matonense SP(U23)


2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Fernandopolis SP(U23) vs Bandeirante SP(U23)


4-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

0-1

2-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

3-0

5-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs Les Astres FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Stade Renard de Melong

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:10 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
New Stars de Duala vs PWD de Bamenda

1-1

2-3
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs UMS de Loum

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Palmeiras

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Chapecoense SC

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Goias vs Ceara

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-05:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Nublense

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs CSyD Barnechea

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-23:30 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs Union San Felipe

1-1

2-3
Sun 12, May-03:00 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Deportes Santa Cruz

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Universidad Catolica

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Audax Italiano

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Palestino

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-23:45 - Chile Tercera Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs General VelAsquez

0-0

2-4
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs San Marcos de Arica

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Deportes Recoleta

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs Iberia Los Angeles

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-10:30 - China Reserves League
Hebei China Fortune Reserve vs HeNan JianYe Reserve

2-2

4-4
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Changchun YaTai vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

0-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin TianHai vs Guangzhou R&F

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Jiangsu Suning FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai SIPG F.C. vs Shandong Luneng

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-23:15 - Club Friendly
Pacifico vs San Martin Mendoza


0-2
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Novo Horizonte RS vs Rio Grande RS

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Pituacu Cajazeiras BA vs UNIRB/BA

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Cerrado/TO vs Sparta TO

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Club Friendly
Trnje vs Zagorec Krapina

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Club Friendly
Maranguape CE vs Uniao CE


1-2
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia BA vs Galicia BA


3-0
Sun 12, May-00:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

1-3
Sun 12, May-04:45 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportivo Pereira vs Deportes Quindio

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-02:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Leones

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-22:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
USA(U17) vs Panama(U17)

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Costa Rica(U17) vs Canada(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Dugopolje

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs NK Lucko

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-20:15 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs E.N.Paralimni

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-20:15 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Ermis Aradippou

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-20:15 - Cyprus 1 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs AEK Larnaca

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Usti nad Labem

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs Ceske Budejovice

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Prostejov

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Pardubice

2-3

3-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Brozany vs Sokol Zivanice

0-3

0-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Stechovice vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Karlovy Vary Dvory vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-1

1-4
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FC Fastav Zlin

1-2

3-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Hradec Kralove Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Odra Petrkovice

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Valasske Mezirici

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Brno(U21) vs Synot Slovacko(U21)

3-0

7-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
FC Viktoria Plzen(U21) vs Slovan Liberec(U21)

1-1

4-3
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
MFK Karvina(U21) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U21)

1-2

2-5
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs Vejle

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Aalborg BK

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vendsyssel vs AC Horsens

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Sonderjyske

2-1

4-3
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs FC Kobenhavn

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Nykobing FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Thisted FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Roskilde vs Lyngby

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Fremad Amager

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Helsingor vs Naestved

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
AB Gladsaxe vs Vanlose IF

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Avarta vs Vejgaard BK

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Farum BK Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

2-1

3-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD Clan Juvenil vs Manta FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Puerto Quito vs Gualaceo SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs Independiente Juniors

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Guayaquil City F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Fuerza Amarilla vs America de Quito

3-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-02:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Independiente Del Valle

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Tecnico Universitario

2-3

3-4
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Smouha SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Egypt Premier League
Petrojet FC vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-05:45 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Santa Tecla

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs CD FAS

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Woking vs Welling United

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-15:15 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Charlton Athletic

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-21:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Newport County

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Huddersfield Town

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs AFC Bournemouth

3-1

5-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs West Ham United

0-2

1-4
Sun 12, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Cardiff City

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Wolves

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Chelsea FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Fulham vs Newcastle

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Arsenal

0-0

1-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester City

1-2

1-4
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Parnu JK

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi MRJK vs Voru JK

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Nomme Kalju

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs TB/FCS/Royn

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs HB Torshavn

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs AB Argir

2-0

5-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs JIPPO

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura vs Lahden Reipas

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs JaPS

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MiPK Mikkeli vs Sudet

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs Tampere United

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs FC Vaajakoski

4-0

7-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Oulun LS vs SJK Akatemia

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
PK-37 vs GBK Kokkola

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VPS J Akatemia vs JS Hercules

0-3

1-3
Sun 12, May-14:15 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
RoPS Rovaniemi vs Ilves Tampere

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs Inter Turku

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs KuPS

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs US Boulogne U19


4-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Orleans U19 vs Le Havre(U19)


1-5
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Quevilly US(U19)


9-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris FC U19 vs Entente(U19)


2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Dunkerque(U19) vs Saran(U19)


4-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Amneville(U19)


11-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)


2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs Torcy U.S(U19)


9-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Strasbourg U19


2-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Stade Reims(U19) vs ASPTT Dijon(U19)


3-4
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Metz U19


3-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Fleury 91(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Tours FC U19


4-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vannes OC U19 vs Cholet So(U19)


4-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Chateauroux U19


3-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Trelissac U19


7-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Lavallois MFC (U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


1-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Bordeaux U19


1-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Pau FC(U19) vs Guingamp (U19)


0-6
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Cannes AS U19


3-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Saint-Etienne U19


2-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Toulouse(U19)


3-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Marseille(U19)


1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Castelnau le Cres (U19) vs Ajaccio GFCO (U19)


5-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Nimes(U19)


2-3
Sun 12, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Lyonnais

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Guingamp

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Bordeaux

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-11:45 - Friendly Internationals
Germany Beach Soccer vs Turkey Beach Soccer


3-6
Sun 12, May-11:45 - Friendly Internationals
Norway Beach Soccer vs England Beach Soccer


3-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer vs Greece Beach Soccer


5-3
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kazakhstan Beach Soccer vs Czech Republic Beach Soccer


2-4
Sun 12, May-14:15 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer


6-3
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Spain Beach Soccer vs Russia Beach Soccer


4-5
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs Italy Beach Soccer


4-6
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine Beach Soccer vs Belarus Beach Soccer


5-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs VfL Bochum

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Koln vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-3

3-5
Sun 12, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Union Berlin vs 1. FC Magdeburg

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
MSV Duisburg vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-2

3-4
Sun 12, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Greuther Furth

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs Hamburger

1-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SV Darmstadt 98

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sun 12, May-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FSV Frankfurt (U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs VSG Altglienicke

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Berliner AK 07

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Chemnitzer

2-2

4-2
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Oberlausitz vs Budissa Bautzen

3-0

5-1
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs VfB Auerbach

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Wacker Nordhausen vs FSV Optik Rathenow

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Germania Halberstadt

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Hannover 96 Am

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs SSV Jeddeloh

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfL Oldenburg vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs FC St. Pauli II

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Saarbrucken

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Chemie Leipzig vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs TSG Pfeddersheim

2-1

4-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Erndtebruck vs TSG Sprockhovel

2-0

3-3
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Koln Women\'s vs Saarbrucken Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich Women\'s B vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs Apollon Smirnis U19

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Guastatoya

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-12:00 - HKFA Lanwa International Fa Cup
Best Union Yuen Long vs Southern District

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs De Graafschap

2-0

6-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs Emmen

2-1

2-3
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs VVV-Venlo

1-0

2-4
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs NAC Breda

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Fortuna Sittard

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs ADO Den Haag

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Utrecht

2-1

4-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs SBV Excelsior

1-2

4-5
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Holland U19 League
Vitesse Arnhem U19 vs Sparta Rotterdam (U19)


3-1
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Olimpia

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen vs Happy Valley

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Hong Kong FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC vs Central & Western District RSA

1-2

2-4
Sun 12, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-0

0-4
Sun 12, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Resources Capital FC

2-1

2-5
Sun 12, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin District RSC vs Eastern District SA

2-1

4-2
Sun 12, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Double Flower FA vs Wing Yee FT

0-5

0-9
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Lucky Mile FC


0-2
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sun Source vs North District FC


0-1
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Kowloon City


0-3
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Sun Hei Sports Club


7-1
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Sham Shui Po


1-4
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Fu Moon FC


0-2
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Kwong Wah AA


3-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Bekescsaba

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs ETO Gyori FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs BFC Siofok

0-0

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Cegled vs Vasas

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Kaposvar

1-3

2-5
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Balmazujvaros Sport KFT

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Monori SE

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

2-0

2-5
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs IA Akranes

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - India League Division 2
Lonestar Kashmir vs Trau FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Bahri vs Al Zawraa

1-2

1-4
Sun 12, May-21:30 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Haifa

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Roma Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Juventus

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Empoli

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Frosinone vs Udinese

0-3

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Napoli

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Pro Vercelli vs Alessandria

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Virtus Francavilla vs Casertana F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Novara Calcio

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Sambenedettese

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Fermana

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-21:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Ravenna vs Vicenza

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Rende Calcio 1968

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Carrarese vs Pro Patria

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Bari 1908 vs Picerno

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sassari Torres vs Castiadas


1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Mantova vs SC Caronnese

0-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Pro Sesto vs Rezzato

1-0

4-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Taranto Sport vs US Bitonto

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Savona vs Ligorna

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Turris Neapolis vs Castrovillari

1-0

3-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
US Pianese vs Cesena

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Gragnano

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Olympia Agnonese

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Adriese vs Virtus Don Bosco

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Messina vs AC Locri 1909


2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
UC Sinalunghese vs Esperia Viareggio


3-0
Sun 12, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-06:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-07:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

4-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Consadole Sapporo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-08:05 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Urawa Red Diamonds

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Oita Trinita

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Fagiano Okayama

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kashiwa Reysol vs Tokushima Vortis

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Ventforet Kofu

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Kagoshima United

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-1

2-3
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Tobol Kostanai

3-0

5-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs FC Kairat Almaty

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs Okzhetpes

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Nzoia United

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Mount Kenya United


2-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Vihiga

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs AFC Leopards SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Western Stima

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Gangwon FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs FK Ventspils

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-18:10 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Liepaja

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs FK Palanga

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Atlantas Klaipeda vs Stumbras Kaunas

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
BFA vs FK Trakai II

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FC Pakruojis vs Siauliai

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Union Titus Petange

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs Progres Niederkorn

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs UNA Strassen

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Fola Esch

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hamm RM Benfica FC vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Rumelange vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs F91 Dudelange

0-0

3-4
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Terengganu B

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Selangor United vs Johor Darul Takzim II

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Gzira United vs Valletta FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Pachuca

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-06:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Club Tijuana

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs UA De Zacatecas


3-0
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Atletico Saltillo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ocelotes UNACH vs Deportivo Cafessa


0-1
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)


2-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FC Cahul-2005

3-2

3-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Tighina vs FC Zaria Balti


3-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Ungheni vs Granicerul Glodeni


5-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Sheriff

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Speranta Nisporeni

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Otrant

0-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs FK Kom

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Arsenal Tivat

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs Decic Tuzi

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Yadanarbon FC vs Sagaing United

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Southern Myanmar vs Hantharwady United

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Zwekapin United vs Magway

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Spennymoor Town

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Real Esteli

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Wikki Tourists

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Bendel Insurance vs Katsina United

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Enugu Rangers International

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Rivers United

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Go Round Omoku

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Abia Warriors

1-1

2-4
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Nasarawa United FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Yobe Desert Stars

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
El Kanemi Warriors vs Delta Force

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Remo Stars

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs FK Vardar

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Shkendija 79

1-3

1-4
Sun 12, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Akademija Pandev

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Belasica Strumica

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Bryne

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Levanger FK vs Egersunds IK

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Stjordals Blink vs IL Hodd

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs FK Vidar

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Sotra SK

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Elverum vs Mjolner

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Fana

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fjora vs Lysekloster

0-3

1-4
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vardeneset vs Pors Grenland

1-0

1-3
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Junkeren vs IF Floya

2-1

3-4
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Storm BK vs Staal Jorpeland

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Skeid Oslo vs Raufoss

0-1

2-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Notodden FK vs HamKam

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Sandefjord

1-2

2-4
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Nest-Sotra vs Start Kristiansand

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Aalesund FK

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Brann

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Odd Grenland

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Mjondalen

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Bodo Glimt

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Ranheim IL vs Valerenga

0-0

1-5
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Kristiansund BK

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-22:25 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs Deportivo Caaguazu

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guairena vs Ovetense FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Club Rubio Nu

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
12 de Octubre vs 3 de Febrero

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Sol de America

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-03:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Deportivo Santani

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Molinos El Pirata

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Real Garcilaso

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Deportivo Union Comercio

3-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Huanuco

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Huragan Morag

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Pelikan Lowicz

0-1

1-4
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Pogon Szczecin

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:05 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs Widzew lodz

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
GKS Katowice Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs S.C. Covilha

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Farense

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Varzim

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Famalicao vs UD Oliveirense

3-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs S.C. Braga B

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs SL Benfica

0-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs FC Porto

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Belenenses

0-0

5-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
G.D. Chaves vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-23:30 - Qatar Prince Cup
Al Duhail SC vs Al-Sailiya

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs UTA Arad

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd B

3-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs FC Tambov

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FC Ufa

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs SP Tre Penne

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Celtic

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs Teungueth FC


4-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs Union Sportive Goree


2-2
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs Linguere


2-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Sonacos de Diourbel

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs AS Douanes Dakar

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs ASC Jaraaf


0-2
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Mbour Petite Cote

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-00:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Luverdense vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Boa Esporte Clube vs Atletico Acreano

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs ABC Natal/RN

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Imperatriz(MA) vs Treze Campina Grande PB

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-02:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Paysandu (PA) vs Juventude (RS)

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Globo vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Serra Sd vs Ituano (SP)

0-2

1-5
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sergipe (CS) vs Fluminense de Feira BA

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
America FC Natal RN vs America PE

0-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aparecidense GO vs Interporto FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Boavista RJ vs Gaucho/RS

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Altos/PI vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

0-2

1-4
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Campinense (PB) vs Jacuipense BA

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Operario MS vs Uniao Rondoniense(MT)

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Avenida RS vs Ferroviaria SP

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Atletico Tubarao SC vs SER Caxias do Sul

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-23:20 - Serie D - Brazil
Central PE vs Maranhao MA

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-23:45 - Serie D - Brazil
Foz do Iguacu PR vs Brusque SC

1-0

1-3
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Anapolina GO vs Patrocinense MG

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Joinville SC vs Gremio Metropolitano Maringa

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Galvez AC

2-0

5-2
Sun 12, May-03:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Salgueiros PE vs Coruripe (AL)

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-03:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Real Ariquemes RO vs Santos Macapa

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bragantino PA vs Santa Cruz RN

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs FK Pohronie

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Ruzomberok B vs SKM Liptovsky Hradok

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova B vs Poltar

1-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Kovo Belusa vs Povazska Bystrica


2-0
Sun 12, May-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Spartak Trnava B vs Spartak Vrable

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Celje

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
MNK FC Ljubljana vs NK Bilje

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda vs ASK Bravo

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs CD Femarguin Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Santa Teresa CD Women\'s vs CD Tacon Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Eibar

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Espanyol

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Alaves

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Valladolid

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo

3-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs SD Huesca

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Getafe

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Levante

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Cordoba C.F.

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Elche

3-2

5-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Cadiz

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Albacete

1-3

2-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Celta Vigo B

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Ponferradina vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Cultural Leonesa

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Valladolid B

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs AD Union Adarve

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Inter de Madrid

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Mirandes vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs CD Izarra

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Calahorra

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Union Langreo

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Cultural de Durango

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Barakaldo CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Oviedo B vs Racing Santander

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UB Conquense vs CD Castellon

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs SD Ejea

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs Hercules CF

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs UD Levante B

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Baleares vs Lleida

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs UE Olot

1-2

1-4
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs UE Cornella

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Peralada vs Alcoyano

1-0

2-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs UD Melilla

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs Sevilla Atletico

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs UCAM Murcia

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs FC Cartagena

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Ibiza Eivissa vs Atletico Malagueno

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Don Benito

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Jumilla

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs Recreativo Huelva

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Almeria B

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs CD Llanes


1-0
Sun 12, May-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
La Madalena vs UD Gijon Industrial


1-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs EI San Martin


3-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs Univ. Oviedo

2-1

4-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Marino Luanco


0-5
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs CD Covadonga


0-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs CD Lealtad

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs San Claudio


1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs UC Ceares

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs Club Siero


5-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs UD Somozas


3-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing de Ferrol vs Racing Villalbes

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Celtiga FC


2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Ribadumia CF


2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Boiro vs Bergantinos CF


1-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs CD Choco

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Polvorin

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Ourense


1-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Porrino Industrial vs Arenteiro

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs Laracha

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs Xerez Deportivo

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs UB Lebrijana

1-0

1-3
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Arcos CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cadiz B vs Algeciras

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

3-1

7-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs CD Cabecense

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Coria Club de Futbol


2-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs SCR Pena Deportiva


2-4
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs Mallorca B

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs CD Ferriolense


1-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs CF Platges De Calvia


5-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs CD Manacor

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Union Viera

3-0

5-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Tenerife B

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs Tenisca


2-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs CD Buzanada


1-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs UD Ibarra

0-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs CD Santa Ursula


1-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs CD El Cotillo

1-1

5-3
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs UD Los Garres

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF vs La Union CF

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs UCAM Murcia B


1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs SFC Minerva

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs La Hoya Lorca CF


1-1
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Mazarron CF

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Ciudad de Murcia


3-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Muleno CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs UD Montijo

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CP Valdivia


2-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs Moralo CP

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs CD Azuaga


4-1
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs Olivenza

3-1

4-2
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs UP Plasencia

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs EMD Aceuchal

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs Yague CF


2-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs SD Logrones


1-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CA River Ebro


1-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CD Autol


4-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Oyonesa


1-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs Naxara


2-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CP Calasancio


2-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CD Pradejon

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CD Agoncillo

2-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs CA Monzon


0-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CD Belchite 97


3-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs Zaragoza B

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs CD Binefar


3-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs SD Borja

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CD Robres


3-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs Brea

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs UD Casetas

2-0

7-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs AD Almudevar

3-0

3-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Toledo


0-4
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Mora CF vs Tarancon

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs La Solana

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs CD Marchamalo


1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs FC Asco

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Llagostera vs FE Grama

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs FC Vilafranca

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs UA Horta

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Martinenc vs Sant Andreu

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs UE Castelldefels

1-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu II vs UE Sants

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs Santfeliuenc FC

4-0

6-2
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Novelda

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs Acero

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torre Levante Orriols vs Atletico Saguntino

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs Villarreal C

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs CF La Nucia

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Paiporta vs Eldense

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs Orihuela CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs CD Canillas

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs Atletico Pinto

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs CDF Tres Cantos

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs RCD Carabanchel

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs CD Vicalvaro

4-0

6-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs Mostoles

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Arandina


1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Zamora CF vs CD Cebrerena


4-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Atletico Bembibre


5-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs La Baneza

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Loja CD


2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs UD San Pedro


1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Guadix CF vs Juventud Torremolinos


0-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atarfe Industrial CF vs CD Torreperogil

2-1

4-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Motril CF


4-0
Sun 12, May-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs Alhaurin de la Torre

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Martos Club Deportivo vs Poli Almeria


3-1
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs CD Huetor Vega


2-3
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Atletico Mancha Real


4-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Sud Ladies Cup
Haiti Women\'s(U19) vs Mexico Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Sud Ladies Cup
Japan Women\'s(U19) vs North Korea Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Assi IF Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

0-3

1-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Borgeby FK Wowen\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

4-0

5-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Akropolis IF

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Nykopings BIS

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs Karlstad BK

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Carlstad United BK

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Varnamo vs Atvidabergs FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Kristianstads FC vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Oskarshamns AIK

1-1

3-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Vargarda IK

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Sundbybergs

2-1

5-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs IFK Lulea

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Pitea IF

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs Hassleholms IF

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

1-1

1-4
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vinbergs IF vs Onsala BK

0-1

3-3
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Norrby IF

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Syrianska FC vs Mjallby AIF

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Vasteras SK FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Sweden U19
IFK Lidingo FK(U19) vs IK Sirius FK (U19)


0-4
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Sweden U19
Halmstads BK U19 vs IFK Goteborg(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Elfsborg

1-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs AIK Solna

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Sion

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Basel

0-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs Grand-Lancy

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs FC Vevey Sports 05

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs Zug 94

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs SC Goldau

3-0

6-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Sukhothai FC

2-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Suphanburi FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangmai FC vs Bangkok United FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Port FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Thai League 2
BG Pathum United vs Thai Honda FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Lampang FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Rayong FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Samut Sakhon

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Nara United

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs BTU United

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Phrae United FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Pathom United vs Trang FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Thai League 3
Krabi FC vs Nakhon Si Thammarat FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Stade Tunisien

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs US Tataouine

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Karabukspor

4-0

6-0
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs Genclerbirligi

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Balikesirspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Boluspor

3-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Giresunspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Istanbulspor

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Ankaragucu

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs BB Erzurumspor

0-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa S.K.

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Denizlispor(U21) vs Kardemir Karabukspor(U21)


0-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) vs Ankaragucu(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Yeni Malatyaspor U21 vs BB Erzurumspor (U21)

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Konyaspor(U21) vs Trabzonspor(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kayserispor(U21) vs Kasimpasa(U21)


1-2
Sun 12, May-22:00 - UAE U21 League
Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Al-Wasl U21

0-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Dabba Al-Fujairah(U21)

0-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - UAE U21 League
Ajman(U21) vs Al Wehda(UAE) (U21)

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Belgium(U17) vs Netherlands(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
France(U17) vs Czech Republic (U17)

3-0

6-1
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Karpaty Lviv

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Arsenal Kyiv vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-1

3-3
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Olimpik Donetsk

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Nacional Montevideo

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake

1-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Houston Dynamo

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs New York City Football Club

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Orlando City

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs San Jose Earthquakes

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Los Angeles FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Minnesota United FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Jacksonville Armada(U23) vs Miami FC

0-3

0-7
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-00:20 - USA USL Premier Development League
North Texas vs Orlando City B

0-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Richmond Kickers vs FC Tucson

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Forward Madison

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Lansing Ignite vs Greenville Triumph

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-04:20 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Louisville City FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-22:00 - USL Championship
Ottawa Fury vs North Carolina

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Orange County SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-06:30 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Reno 1868

1-2

1-4
Sun 12, May-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Charlotte Independence vs Loudoun United

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Saint Louis FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-04:00 - USL Championship
Nashville SC vs Swope Park Rangers

3-0

5-1
Sun 12, May-16:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs Buxoro FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:40 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Mineros de Guayana

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Atletico Venezuela

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
XM Fico Tay Ninh vs TTBD Phu Dong

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Binh Phuoc

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Vietnam League
The Cong vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Song Lam Nghe An

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Gia Dinh


2-1
Sun 12, May-08:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Stirling Panthers SC Women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Queens Park Women\'s vs Fremantle City Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grand Bodo Women\'s vs Snogg FK Women\'s

2-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Chapungu United

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Caps United FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Dynamos FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Manica Diamonds

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs FC Platinum

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.