Football Results for Fri 19, Apr 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 19, Apr 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs San Martin San Juan Reserve

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Lanus Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Tigre Reserve

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Racing Club Reserve vs San Martin Tucuman (R)

1-2

3-2
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Argentinos Juniors Reserve vs Colon Reserve

0-1

3-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Deportivo Laferrere

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Sportivo Dock Sud

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs Ararat Yerevan

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Banants Yerevan

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Lori Vanadzor

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Apr-08:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Croydon Kings vs The Cove FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-10:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Kingborough Lions vs Devonport City Striker

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Altona Magic vs Box Hill United SC

3-0

4-2
Fri 19, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Glenorchy Knights

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-13:50 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Weston Workers Bears FC

2-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-08:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Lambton Jaffas(U20) vs Weston Workers Bears(U20)

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Maitland FC(U20) vs Edgeworth Eagles FC(U20)

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Lake Macquarie City (U20) vs Adamstown Rosebuds(U20)

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Blacktown City

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-10:45 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Manly United

0-1

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Manly United(U20)

0-1

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs SKU Amstetten

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs FC Juniors OO

2-1

5-1
Fri 19, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs SC Austria Lustenau

1-0

2-3
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs SV Ried

1-1

3-3
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Mattersburg Amateure vs St.Polten Amateure

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Bruck vs Team Wiener Linien

1-1

2-3
Fri 19, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs SC/ESV Parndorf

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs SV Schwechat

1-0

4-2
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SC Gleisdorf

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs Union Gurten

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SC Kalsdorf

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs SV Lendorf

2-0

5-2
Fri 19, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Grazer AK vs FC Wels

2-0

5-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Grodig vs Bischofshofen

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Seekirchen vs SVG Reichenau

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
TSV St. Johann vs Kufstein

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs Worgl

3-1

5-3
Fri 19, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh League
Muktijoddha SKC vs Saif Sporting

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Bangladesh League
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Mohammedan Dhaka

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Vitebsk

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-13:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women\'s vs RGUOR Minsk Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-14:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Neman Grodno Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Genk

0-1

1-3
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
A.F.C. Tubize vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-2

0-3
Fri 19, Apr-02:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Destroyers

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-04:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs CD San Jose

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-02:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Osasco Audax Women\'s vs Vitoria PE Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia

1-2

3-2
Fri 19, Apr-23:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Concepcion vs Deportes Iquique

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Zhejiang Yiwu

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Shandong Luneng

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin TianHai vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava

4-0

5-0
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
Jaro vs SJK Akatemia

1-0

5-0
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Klubi 04 vs Salon Palloilijat(SalPa)

2-2

4-4
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Minas Boca/MG Youth

6-0

13-0
Fri 19, Apr-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Patriotas FC

1-0

4-0
Fri 19, Apr-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs America de Cali

0-1

0-3
Fri 19, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Mushuc Runa vs Union Espanola

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-03:00 - Copa do Brasil
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Londrina (PR)

2-0

4-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-1

0-3
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Asil Lysi

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Thoi Lakatamias vs Aris Limassol

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Agia Napa vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-2

1-3
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Jiskra Domazlice

3-0

3-0
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Stechovice vs Sokol Brozany

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Loko Vltavin vs FK Kraluv Dvur

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Olympia Radotin vs Slovan Velvary

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Litomerice vs Karlovy Vary Dvory

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Zivanice vs Dobrovice

0-3

0-4
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Horni Herspice Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Hradec Kralove Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Fri 19, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

2-2

2-6
Fri 19, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

3-0

6-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Hlucin

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Valasske Mezirici vs Jiskra Rymarov

0-3

0-3
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vyskov vs Unicov

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Spartak Hulin vs Vrchovina

0-0

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs Dolni Benesov

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Lisen vs Velke Mezirici

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
FK Baumit Jablonec(U21) vs Marila Pribram(U21)

2-0

4-0
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Dukla Praha(U21) vs Teplice(U21)

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-0

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Hobro I.K.

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs Masr El Maqassah

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Arab Contractors

1-2

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Dakhleya vs Smouha SC

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Sonsonate

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Woking vs Concord Rangers

0-2

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Chelmsford City

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Torquay United

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs East Thurrock United

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Bath City

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Barnsley vs Shrewsbury Town

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Portsmouth

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Peterborough United

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-20:15 - England League One
Sunderland vs Doncaster Rovers

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Charlton Athletic

2-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Bradford City AFC

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Scunthorpe United vs Blackpool

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Walsall vs Southend United

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Morecambe

1-0

4-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Yeovil Town

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Swindon

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Stevenage FC

0-1

1-4
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Macclesfield Town

1-1

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Notts County vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Grimsby Town

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Lincoln City

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Bury

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Crawley Town

0-2

1-3
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Hednesford Town

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Burgess Hill Town

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Tonbridge Angels

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Alvechurch

0-1

3-3
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Reading

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-15:30 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Brentford

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Sheffield Wed

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Hull City

1-0

3-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Ipswich

2-0

4-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Stoke City

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Derby County

2-2

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Bolton Wanderers vs Aston Villa

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Blackburn Rovers

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Wigan Athletic

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Rotherham United

1-2

4-3
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Middlesbrough U23 vs Stoke City U23

0-0

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Hull City U23 vs Birmingham U23

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs Inter Turku

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Lorient vs ESTAC Troyes

0-2

0-3
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Paris FC

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs Chamois Niortais

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Stade Brestois vs US Orleans

1-0

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
GFC Ajaccio vs Metz

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

3-2

5-6
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Guingamp (U19)


0-1
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Stade Rennes FC

1-0

3-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Angers SCO

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Bourg Peronnas vs Rodez AF

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - French National League
US Boulogne vs Quevilly Rouen

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Lyon Duchere vs Pau FC

1-1

3-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - French National League
L\'Entente SSG vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - French National League
JA Drancy vs Tours FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Concarneau vs FC Chambly

0-0

0-3
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Marignane Gignac vs Avranches

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark(U18) vs France(U18)

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hong Kong,China(U18) vs Myanmar(U18)

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U18) vs Mexico(U18)

1-1

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria(U18) vs Georgia(U18)

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Real Rieti Futsal vs Maritime Augusta Futsal

3-1

5-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs TSC Lazio Futsal

2-1

5-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Napoli Futsal

0-2

2-3
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Feldi Eboli Futsal vs Union Arzignanochiampo Futsal

4-2

8-5
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs Civitella Colormax Futsal

2-0

3-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Meta Catania Futsal vs Latina C5 Futsal

3-1

4-3
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

2-1

5-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

3-1

5-3
Fri 19, Apr-17:15 - Germany OberLiga
Bremer SV vs FC Oberneuland

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Petapa vs Deportivo Chiantla

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs SC Heerenveen

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
SC Heerenveen Women\'s vs RKSV Achilles 29 Women\'s

7-0

12-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Zwolle Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

0-3

3-3
Fri 19, Apr-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
VV Alkmaar Women\'s vs Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Oss

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
RKC Waalwijk vs FC Dordrecht 90

0-1

4-4
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-2

2-3
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Sparta Rotterdam vs Helmond Sport

2-0

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs FC Utrecht Am.

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs SC Cambuur

0-0

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

2-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs SC Telstar

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs MVV Maastricht

0-1

2-3
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

2-0

4-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Szent Mihaly Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Fri 19, Apr-00:00 - Iceland Super Cup
Valur vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:30 - Iran League
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Sepidrood Rasht

0-0

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-15:30 - Iran League
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Padideh Mashhad

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-16:30 - Iran League
Teraktor-Sazi vs Peykan

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Iran League
Foolad Khouzestan FC vs Sanat Naft

1-0

1-4
Fri 19, Apr-18:45 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Semawah

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Al-Naft

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Junoob vs Al-Hudod

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Shelbourne vs Limerick FC

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs Galway United

0-1

0-4
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Drogheda United

2-0

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Cabinteely FC

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs UC Dublin(UCD)

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Waterford United vs Cork City F.C.

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Sligo Rovers

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Finn Harps

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Torino Youth

3-0

5-0
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan Bellmare

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Al Jazeera Amman vs Al- Ahli

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Blama vs Al Aqaba SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-20:30 - Jordan Cup
Al-Yarmouk vs Al Wihdat Amman

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Gor Mahia

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs Metta/LU Riga

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Valmiera

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs BFC Daugavpils

1-0

2-3
Fri 19, Apr-18:30 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Suduva

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Kauno Zalgiris

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-15:05 - Macao Division 1
Hang Sai vs Sporting de Macau

2-2

3-5
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Pulau Penang FA vs Johor Darul Takzim II

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs Felda United FC

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club America B vs Albinegros de Orizaba

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Zacatepec

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Cimarrones Sonora

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-23:00 - Morocco Super League
Kawkab de Marrakech vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
Leyton Orient vs Harrogate Town

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Sutton United

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Halifax Town

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Eastleigh

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Ebbsfleet United

3-0

3-3
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Solihull Moors

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Barrow

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Salford City F.C.

1-2

2-3
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Aldershot Town

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
Gateshead vs Chesterfield

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
Maidstone United vs Braintree Town

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League
AFC Fylde vs Barnet F.C.

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Leamington

1-2

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League North
York City vs Spennymoor Town

0-1

2-3
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Guiseley

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Boston United

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Ashton United vs Chester FC

0-1

0-3
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Southport FC

0-0

0-3
Fri 19, Apr-09:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Miramar Rangers

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Wairarapa United

5-0

9-0
Fri 19, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Stop Out vs Lower Hutt City

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
North Wellington vs Western Suburbs

2-3

3-3
Fri 19, Apr-05:00 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Nelson Suburbs vs Cashmere Technical

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Ferrymead Bays vs Nomads United AFC

1-2

3-4
Fri 19, Apr-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Coastal Spirit vs Selwyn United

1-2

1-3
Fri 19, Apr-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Green Island AFC vs Caversham

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Roslyn Wakari vs Mosgiel AFC

0-1

1-4
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Gench Kalemler vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Newry City vs Glentoran FC

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:30 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Benfica(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


3-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs UD Oliveirense

3-1

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Leixoes

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
S.C. Covilha vs FC Porto B

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs S.C. Braga B

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs FC Penafiel

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Portimonense

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Boavista FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Aves

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Neftchi Baku

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Zira FK

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs FC Voluntari

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Astra Giurgiu vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC U Craiova 1948 vs Unirea Bascov

0-0

3-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sticla Ariesu Turda vs ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs Minaur Baia Mare

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Steaua Bucuresti II vs FC Progresul Bucuresti

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pascani vs Somuz Falticeni

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Reghin vs Unirea Dej

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gaz Metan Medias II vs Comuna Recea

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Atletic Bradu vs CS Universitatea Craiova B

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Domnesti vs Hermannstadt B

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Flacara Moreni vs Sporting Rosiorii

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Astra Giurgiu II

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Tasnad vs CS Iernut

2-0

6-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Ghiroda vs Metalurgistul Cugir

0-1

6-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Dumbravita vs CS Municipal Lugoj

0-1

3-3
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Luki Energiya vs FC Pskov 747

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-19:30 - Russia Div 2 West
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Murom vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk


3-0
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

3-0
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Russia Futsal League
Samara Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

1-0

5-2
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

0-2

3-4
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

1-0

3-2
Fri 19, Apr-20:30 - Russia Futsal League
MFk Kprf Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

3-1

4-2
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal


0-5
Fri 19, Apr-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Akhmat Grozny

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Orenburg Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

0-3

1-6
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

3-0

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-22:45 - San Marino Cup
Folgore/Falciano vs SP Tre Fiori

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Qadasiya vs Al-Baten

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Raed vs Ohod Medina

3-0

5-1
Fri 19, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Al Wahda Mecca

2-0

3-2
Fri 19, Apr-22:05 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Ross County

1-1

1-3
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zemun vs Spartak Subotica

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Slavoj Trebisov

1-1

4-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Lokomotiva Kosice vs KFC Komarno

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

0-0

3-2
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Inter Bratislava

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
FC Rohoznik vs SK Bernolakovo

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
FK Vajnory vs FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

0-3

0-6
Fri 19, Apr-13:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves vs FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
TJ Rovinka vs FO SK Lozorno

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Rimavska Sobota vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova B

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-20:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Aluminij

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica

1-0

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Valladolid

2-1

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Malaga

1-2

1-4
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sporting de Gijon B vs Real Union de Irun

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs UB Conquense

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs Villarreal B

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Atletico Union Guimar

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD El Cotillo vs UD Las Palmas C

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs UD San Fernando

2-1

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs CD Azuqueca

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs AE Prat

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Vilamarxant CF

1-1

2-4
Fri 19, Apr-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Crevillente

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs UD Alzira

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torre Levante Orriols vs Paiporta

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Getafe B

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs FK Poprad(U19)

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Carlstad United BK vs Sollentuna FK

1-0

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Rynninge IK

2-0

5-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs BK Forward

2-1

4-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Lunds BK

0-2

3-2
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs FC Trollhattan

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs IFK Amal

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Tidaholms

2-0

5-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs IFK Uddevalla

0-1

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs Savedalens IF

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Nordvarmland FF

1-1

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Taby vs Enkopings SK FK

1-2

5-3
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Skiljebo SK

1-1

5-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-0

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs IFK Stocksund

0-2

2-4
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
FK Almeboda/Linneryd vs IFK Hassleholm

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Husqvarna FF

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs IFO Bromolla IF

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs IFK Berga

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs BK Olympic Malmo

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Eslovs BK

2-2

8-2
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs IK Brage

0-1

0-3
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Sweden U19
Taby(U19) vs IFK Lidingo FK(U19)

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-15:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Elfsborg

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs AIK Solna

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF

2-1

4-3
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Zurich

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Apr-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Basel

0-1

0-3
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Hutteen SC

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Wahda Damascus

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Al-Taliya Hama

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Tishreen SC vs Al-Majd Damascus

1-0

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Shorta Damascus vs Al-Wathba Homs

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Sahel Sport vs Al Herafyeen

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Trat FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Rayong FC

1-1

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Elazigspor vs Osmanlispor FC

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Bursaspor

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-15:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kasimpasa(U21) vs Bursaspor(U21)

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Division 1
Hatta Club vs Masafi

2-0

4-0
Fri 19, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Dubba Al Husun

0-3

1-3
Fri 19, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Al-Hamriyah

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Khor Fakkan

1-0

2-3
Fri 19, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Al-Thaid

0-3

1-3
Fri 19, Apr-20:30 - UAE League Professional
Al Nasr Dubai vs Emirates Club

0-0

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Ittihad Kalba

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

0-1

2-2
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs URA Kampala

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Apr-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Police FC(UGA)

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs MFC Mykolaiv

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Apr-13:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U19) vs FC Vorskla(U19)

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-13:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Lviv(U19) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U19)

0-1

3-1
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Arsenal Kyiv(U19) vs PFC Oleksandria(U19)

2-2

3-3
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Desna Chernihiv(U19) vs Metalurh Zaporizhya(U19)

1-1

2-6
Fri 19, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv(U19) vs FC Mariupol (U19)

0-2

2-4
Fri 19, Apr-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Zulia FC

2-0

4-0
Fri 19, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Atletico Venezuela vs Deportivo Tachira

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
LALA FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs Song Lam Nghe An

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Bala Town F.C.

2-2

2-3
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Chicken Inn

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Telone FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs ZPC Kariba

0-1

0-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.