Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 6, Apr-20:45 - Albania Super league Partizani Tirana vs Luftetari Gjirokaster |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:45 - Albania Super league Flamurtari vs KF Tirana |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:45 - Albania Super league Kastrioti Kruje vs FK Kukesi |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:45 - Albania Super league KF Laci vs Teuta Durres |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Albania Super league Skenderbeu Korce vs Kamza |
3-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 1 NA Hussein Dey vs MO Bejaia |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Angola Girabola League Progresso Sambizanga vs Interclube Luanda |
1-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Justo Jose de Urquiza |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Atletico Atlanta vs Sacachispas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Tristan Suarez vs Almirante Brown |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Sportivo Italiano vs General Lamadrid |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Berazategui vs El Porvenir |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana CDyS Juventud Unida vs Puerto Nuevo |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Instituto Cordoba vs Almagro |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Chacarita Juniors vs Atletico Rafaela |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Defensores de Belgrano vs Villa Dalmine |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League San Martin Tucuman vs San Lorenzo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League CA Banfield vs Newells Old Boys |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League Union Santa Fe vs Estudiantes La Plata |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Colon |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Armenia Premier League Gandzasar Kapan vs Banants Yerevan |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Pine Hills vs Ipswich City |
0-2 |
1-8 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Annerley FC vs New Farm United |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Samford Rangers vs Mount Gravatt |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Moggill FC vs St George Willawong FC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Grange Thistle SC vs Albany Creek |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Acacia Ridge vs Bayside United FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League The Gap BPL vs North Pine |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Centenary Stormers vs Caboolture FC |
0-3 |
3-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Riverina Rhinos vs Monaro Panthers |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Woden Weston vs Belconnen United |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-10:35 - Australia League A Newcastle Jets FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:50 - Australia League A Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Broadmeadow Magic vs Maitland FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Hamilton Olympic |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Lake Macquarie City vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:10 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20 Broadmeadow Magic(U20) vs Maitland FC(U20) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:10 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20 Edgeworth Eagles FC(U20) vs Hamilton Olympic(U20) |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney United |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Sydney FC Youth |
2-0 |
2-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Spirit FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Bankstown Berries vs Central Coast Mariners Academy |
0-1 |
1-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Macarthur Rams vs Mounties Wanderers |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Northern Tigers vs St George City |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Hills Brumbies vs Blacktown Spartans |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Peninsula Power vs SWQ Thunder |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Gold Coast United vs Western Pride |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Moreton Bay United vs Magpies Crusaders |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Brisbane City SC vs Brisbane Roar FC Am |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Gold Coast Knights |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Queensland Lions FC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Queensland Lions FC(U20) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Gold Coast United(U20) vs Western Pride(U20) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Logan Lightning vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Holland Park Hawks FC vs Capalaba |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Souths United vs Brisbane Wolves |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Mitchelton vs Ipswich Knights FC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League Mitchelton Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-06:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Riverside Olympic vs Hobart Zebras |
0-5 |
0-9 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Launceston City vs Hobart Olympia Warriors |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Springvale White Eagles vs FC Bulleen Lions |
1-1 |
1-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Moreland City vs Whittlesea Ranges FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Murray United FC vs Box Hill United SC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Ballarat Red Devils vs Brunswick City |
3-4 |
3-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Manningham United Blues vs Melbourne City Youth |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 North Geelong Warriors vs Melbourne Victory FC Am |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-10:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Northcote City vs Eastern Lions SC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Goulburn Valley Suns vs Langwarrin |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers vs Pascoe Vale SC |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Altona Magic vs Bentleigh Greens |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Hume City vs Avondale FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Dandenong Thunder vs Port Melbourne Sharks |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-06:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 vs Pascoe Vale SC U20 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Altona Magic U20 vs Bentleigh Greens(U20) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Hume City U20 vs Avondale FC(U20) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 |
0-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League Southern United Women\'s vs Senior NTC Women\'s |
1-6 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-08:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League Bayside United Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Rheindorf Altach |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg vs TSV Hartberg |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Rapid Wien |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East SV Leobendorf vs SC/ESV Parndorf |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East Team Wiener Linien vs Rapid Vienna Amateure |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East Stadlau vs ASK Ebreichsdorf |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs VST Volkermarkt |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Union Gurten vs Vocklamarkt |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte ATSV Stadl Paura vs SC Gleisdorf |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte WSC Hertha Wels vs FC Wels |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West VfB Hohenems vs USK Anif |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West TSV St. Johann vs FC Dornbirn |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West Rheindorf Altach B vs SC Schwaz |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West Langenegg vs SVG Reichenau |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Bahrain Premier League Al Najma Club vs Al-Budaiya |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:20 - Bahrain Premier League Malkia vs East Riffa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Bangladesh League Brothers Union vs Rahmatgonj MFS |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh League Saif Sporting vs Nofel Sporting Club |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:45 - Belarus Premier League Torpedo Minsk vs FK Isloch Minsk |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Premier League Energetik-BGU Minsk vs BATE Borisov |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Belarus Premier League Neman Grodno vs Shakhter Soligorsk |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Premier League FC Slutsk vs FC Gomel |
0-1 |
0-6 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Oudenaarde |
2-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Excelsior Virton vs Royal Knokke |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Eendracht Aalst vs KMSK Deinze |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division ASV Geel vs RWD Molenbeek |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division KSK Heist vs Dessel Sport |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Sporting Chatelet vs RFC Seraing |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Westerlo vs St.-Truidense VV |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League St. Gilloise vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron vs Cercle Brugge |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Genk vs Gent |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League KV Oostende vs K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Club Always Ready vs Destroyers |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Sloboda Tuzla vs Zvijezda 09 Brgule |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Sarajevo |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Radnik Bijeljina vs NK Celik |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs FK Tuzla City |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Internacional (RS) vs SER Caxias do Sul |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Goias vs Goiania |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 Democrata SL/MG vs Ipatinga (MG) |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 CA Serranense vs Uberaba MG |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Agua Santa vs Taubate |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B Amparo SP U23 vs Atletico Mogi SP U23 |
5-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B Jose Bonifacio SP U23 vs Fernandopolis SP(U23) |
0-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B Catanduva SP(U23) vs Inter Bebedouro SP U23 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League Atletico Paranaense vs Rio Branco SC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano Confianca (SE) vs Itabaiana(SE) |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Lokomotiv Sofia vs Botev Galabovo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Litex Lovech |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Dobrudzha vs CSKA 1948 Sofia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG PFK Montana vs OFC Pomorie |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Kariana Erden |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier FC Vereya vs Vitosha Bistritsa |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:15 - Bulgaria Premier Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA Sofia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - CAF Champions League CS Constantine vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - CAF Champions League Horoya AC vs Wydad Casablanca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - CAF Champions League Mamelodi Sundowns vs Al Ahly SC |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - CAF Champions League Simba vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-03:00 - Chile Primera B CSyD Barnechea vs La Serena |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-00:00 - Chile Primera Division Palestino vs O Higgins |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-03:00 - Chile Primera Division Huachipato FC vs Cobresal |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Chile Primera Division Coquimbo Unido vs Colo Colo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division Municipal Santiago vs Deportes Limache |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Liaoning Whowin vs Beijing BSU |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Shanghai Shenxin |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Changchun YaTai vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Nantong Zhiyun vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Sichuan Annapurna vs Meizhou Hakka |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Guangzhou R&F |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Super League Tianjin TianHai vs Hebei China Fortune |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Club Friendly P-Iirot vs FC Haka |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Club Friendly Baerum SK vs Moss |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Club Friendly Kjelsas IL vs Kvik Halden |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:15 - Club Friendly TPS Turku vs KTP Kotka |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly Gnistan vs EsPa |
3-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly Hammarby Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:15 - Club Friendly AC Oulu vs Jaro |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly Mypa vs MP Mikkeli |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly Egersunds IK vs Sola |
2-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly Ekenas IF Fotboll vs Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly FK Arendal vs Asker Fotball |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Asarums IF FK Women\'s |
2-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Club Friendly Djurgardens Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly Sotra SK vs Os Turn Fotball |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Universitario de Popayan vs Bogota FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - CONCACAF Championship U17 Martinique(U17) vs St. Kitts and Nevis(U17) |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-00:30 - CONCACAF Championship U17 Dominica(U17) vs Antigua & Barbuda(U17) |
0-1 |
0-7 |
Sat 6, Apr-01:30 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U17 Paraguay(U17) vs Ecuador(U17) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-03:50 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U17 Uruguay(U17) vs Argentina(U17) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-06:10 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U17 Peru(U17) vs Chile(U17) |
0-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division HNK Gorica vs NK Rijeka |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division Inter Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Solin |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Lucko vs Medjimurje |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Dugopolje vs Zadar |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division Kustosija vs Dinamo Zagreb B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Croatia U19 Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19) |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division AC Omonia Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Pafos FC vs Ermis Aradippou |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division AEL Limassol vs APOEL Nicosia |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Akritas Chloraka |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division MEAP Nisou vs Onisilos Sotiras |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi Deryneia vs Thoi Lakatamias |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Agia Napa |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Voroklinis vs Asil Lysi |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Prostejov vs 1. SC Znojmo |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Fotbal Trinec vs Vitkovice |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Chrudim vs FK MAS Taborsko |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Sokol Zivanice vs Slovan Velvary |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs FK Loko Vltavin |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Karlovy Vary Dvory |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga FC Pisek vs Dobrovice |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Olympia Radotin vs FK Kraluv Dvur |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Litomerice vs Benesov |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dukla Praha vs Slavia Praha |
0-3 |
1-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Frydek-Mistek vs Jiskra Rymarov |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Lisen vs Dolni Benesov |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Spartak Hulin vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Valasske Mezirici vs Velke Mezirici |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Uhersky Brod vs Vrchovina |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Viktoria Otrokovice vs Unicov |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Odra Petrkovice vs Vyskov |
0-4 |
0-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Slavia Praha(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Dukla Praha (U19) vs Zlin(U19) |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:15 - Czech Republic U19 League Pardubice(U19) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League Viktoria Plzen U19 vs MFK Karvina(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Sparta Praha(U19) vs Pribram U19 |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Brno(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19) |
3-0 |
7-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19) |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Randers FC vs Vendsyssel |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A FC Aarhus Fremad vs Skive IK |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Brabrand IF vs Dalum |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Ringkobing vs Odder IGF |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Jammerbugt vs Kolding IF |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Tarup Paarup IF vs FC Sydvest |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Vejgaard BK vs Kjellerup IF |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Bronshoj vs B 73 Slagelse |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Avarta vs Hillerod Fodbold |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Skovshoved vs AB Gladsaxe |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Vanlose IF vs BK Frem |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Marienlyst vs HIK |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Middelfart vs B93 Copenhagen |
0-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Brondby(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Odense BK (U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Midtjylland(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17) |
2-0 |
5-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17 FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Randers FC(U17) |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17 Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Lyngby(U17) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17 Sonderjyske(U17) vs Vejle(U17) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19 Sonderjyske(U19) vs Vejle(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Odense BK U19 vs Nordsjaelland (U19) |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Midtjylland(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19) |
3-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Brondby(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19) |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Lyngby(U19) |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Tecnico Universitario |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Egypt Premier League Pyramids FC vs El Ismaily |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Egypt Premier League El Gounah vs Nogoom El Mostakbal |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Egypt Premier League Wadi Degla SC vs Arab Contractors |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Egypt Premier League El Entag Al Harby vs Tala\'ea El Gaish |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference Leyton Orient vs Halifax Town |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference Wrexham vs Braintree Town |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference Hartlepool United FC vs Solihull Moors |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference Dagenham and Redbridge vs Barrow |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Harrogate Town |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference Bromley vs Aldershot Town |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference Maidenhead United vs Barnet F.C. |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference Boreham Wood F.C. vs Sutton United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference Dover Athletic vs Chesterfield |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference Gateshead vs Ebbsfleet United |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference Maidstone United vs Salford City F.C. |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference AFC Fylde vs Eastleigh |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division Darlington vs FC United of Manchester |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division Kidderminster vs Bradford Park Avenue |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division Hereford vs Stockport County |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division York City vs Southport FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division Alfreton Town vs Altrincham |
0-3 |
0-7 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division Nuneaton Town vs Chester FC |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans vs Boston United |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division Brackley Town vs Guiseley |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division Ashton United vs Spennymoor Town |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC vs Leamington |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division Chorley vs AFC Telford United |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division Woking vs Torquay United |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division Billericay Town vs Hampton & Richmond |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division Eastbourne Borough vs Gloucester City |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division Welling United vs Bath City |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division Chippenham Town vs Dulwich Hamlet |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division St Albans City vs Chelmsford City |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division Weston Super Mare vs Dartford |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division Wealdstone FC vs East Thurrock United |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division Oxford City vs Hemel Hempstead Town |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division Hungerford Town vs Slough Town |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - England FA Cup Manchester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One Shrewsbury Town vs Scunthorpe United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One Rochdale vs Sunderland |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One Walsall vs Oxford United |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One Bradford City AFC vs Doncaster Rovers |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One Wycombe Wanderers vs Portsmouth |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One Plymouth Argyle vs Charlton Athletic |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One Luton Town vs Blackpool |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One Peterborough United vs Gillingham |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One Burton Albion FC vs Barnsley |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One AFC Wimbledon vs Accrington Stanley |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One Fleetwood Town vs Southend United |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Milton Keynes Dons vs Lincoln City |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Mansfield Town vs Cambridge United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Macclesfield Town vs Morecambe |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Grimsby Town vs Stevenage FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Cheltenham Town vs Exeter City |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Port Vale vs Crewe Alexandra |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Notts County vs Northampton Town |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Colchester United vs Oldham Athletic AFC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Swindon vs Yeovil Town |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Carlisle vs Bury |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Crawley Town vs Forest Green Rovers |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two Newport County vs Tranmere Rovers |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Lancaster City vs Grantham Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Whitby Town vs Marine |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Gainsborough Trinity vs Hyde United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Stalybridge Celtic vs Basford United F.C. |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Witton Albion vs Workington |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Matlock Town vs Warrington Town FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Bamber Bridge vs Scarborough Athletic |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Buxton FC vs Farsley Celtic |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Nantwich Town vs Mickleover Sports |
2-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League South Shields vs Hednesford Town |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division AFC Hornchurch vs Haringey Borough |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Bishop\'s Stortford vs Margate |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Folkestone Invicta vs Whitehawk |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Lewes vs Merstham |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Bognor Regis Town vs Brightlingsea Regent |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Carshalton Athletic FC vs Wingate & Finchley |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Harlow Town vs Potters Bar Town |
0-4 |
2-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Kingstonian vs Enfield Town |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Burgess Hill Town vs Corinthian Casuals |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Leatherhead vs Tonbridge Angels |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Dorking Wanderers vs Worthing |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Halesowen Town vs Bedworth United |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Kettering Town vs Alvechurch |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Redditch United vs Biggleswade Town |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Banbury United vs Kings Lynn |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Hitchin Town vs St Neots Town |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Stratford Town vs Rushall Olympic |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Lowestoft Town vs Coalville Town |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division St Ives Town vs Rushden&Diamonds |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Needham Market vs Stourbridge |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Royston Town vs Tamworth |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Barwell vs Leiston FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Farnborough Town vs Poole Town |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Basingstoke Town vs Tiverton Town |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Weymouth vs Staines Town |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Salisbury City vs Gosport Borough |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Wimborne Town |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Taunton Town vs Metropolitan Police |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Walton Casuals vs Frome Town |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Hendon vs Dorchester Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Harrow Borough vs Chesham United |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Merthyr Town vs Hartley Wintney |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Kings Langley vs Swindon Supermarine |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Preston North End vs Sheffield United |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Millwall vs West Bromwich(WBA) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Rotherham United vs Nottingham Forest |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Hull City vs Reading |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Blackburn Rovers vs Stoke City |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Birmingham vs Leeds United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Brentford vs Derby County |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Bolton Wanderers vs Ipswich |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Bristol City vs Wigan Athletic |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Swansea City vs Middlesbrough |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - England The Championship Norwich City vs Queens Park Rangers |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Sheffield Wed vs Aston Villa |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England U23 Premier League Liverpool(U23) vs Chelsea(U23) |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - England U23 Premier League 2 Birmingham U23 vs Cardiff City U23 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:15 - England U23 Premier League 2 Hull City U23 vs Crystal Palace U23 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League Newcastle vs Crystal Palace |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League Huddersfield Town vs Leicester City |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League AFC Bournemouth vs Burnley |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Paide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin NSI Runavik vs Vikingur Gota |
4-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga SJK Seinajoki vs HIFK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - France Ligue 2 AJ Auxerre vs Metz |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Lyonnais B vs Olymplque de Marseille B |
0-3 |
1-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Toulon vs Martigues |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Annecy |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Monaco B |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A GS Consolat Marseille vs OGC Nice B |
3-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Pontarlier vs Jura Sud Foot |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Marseille Endoume vs Hyeres |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Saint-Priest vs Grasse |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Romorantin vs Mont-de-Marsan |
1-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Sete FC vs Bordeaux B |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Andrezieux vs Nimes B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Les Herbiers vs Blois F.41 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Colomiers vs Yzeure AS |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B St Pryve St Hilaire vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Stade Bordelais vs Trelissac |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B FC Bergerac vs Saint-Etienne B |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Paris Saint Germain B vs Granville |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Le Havre B vs Mantois |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Saint Malo vs Vitre |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Poissy AS vs Chartres FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Lorient B vs Bastia CA |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C AS Furiani Agliani vs Boulogne-Billancourt |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Stade Briochin vs Oissel |
3-2 |
4-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Vannes OC vs FC Nantes B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Lens B vs Stade Reims II |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D CS Sedan Ardennes vs Arras |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Creteil |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Feignies vs Fleury Merogis U.S. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Lille B vs Iris Club de Croix |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Belfort ASM FC vs Bobigny A.C. |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D ST Maur Lusitanos vs Haguenau |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A US Orleans U19 vs Lille U19 |
1-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Toulon (U19) vs Marseille(U19) |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Guingamp vs AS Monaco |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Amiens SC vs Saint-Etienne |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Angers SCO vs Stade Rennes FC |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Nimes vs Caen |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Lyonnais vs Dijon |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - French National League Stade Lavallois MFC vs Le Mans |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:35 - Friendly Internationals China(U16) vs Myanmar(u16) |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:45 - Friendly Internationals Sweden Women\'s vs Germany Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Friendly Internationals Korea Republic Women\'s vs Iceland Women\'s |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Friendly Internationals Portugal Women\'s vs Hungary Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Friendly Internationals Azerbaijan Women\'s vs Estonia Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Movistar Inter Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal |
8-2 |
11-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs Levante Futsal |
2-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal |
2-1 |
4-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal |
2-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division Chikhura Sachkhere vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga FC Kaiserslautern vs VfR Aalen |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga Karlsruher SC vs SpVgg Unterhaching |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena vs Energie Cottbus |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga Sportfreunde Lotte vs KFC Uerdingen 05 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga Hallescher FC vs Wurzburger Kickers |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga FSV Zwickau vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Union Berlin (U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Hannover 96(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Werder Bremen(U17) vs Hamburger(U17) |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Borgfeld(U17) |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Chemnitzer(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17) |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Hoffenheim(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17) |
2-0 |
5-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest 1. FC Heidenheim(U17) vs FC Ingolstadt(U17) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest SSV Ulm (U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17 |
0-5 |
0-7 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Preuben Munster(U17) vs FC Hennef 05(U17) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Dortmund(U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17) |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West MSV Duisburg(U17) vs Bochum(U17) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West RW Essen(U17) vs Koln(U17) |
0-4 |
0-6 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg vs Hannover 96 |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart vs FC Nurnberg |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin vs Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 MSV Duisburg vs FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Holstein Kiel vs St. Pauli |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 SV Sandhausen vs SC Paderborn 07 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Magdeburg(U19) vs VfL Osnabruck(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Niendorfer TSV(U19) vs TSV Havelse(U19) |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Hamburger(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord St. Pauli(U19) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Bayern Munich(U19) vs Augsburg(U19) |
3-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U19) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Mainz(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud SC Freiburg(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19) |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Bochum(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19) |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West SV Rodinghausen(U19) vs Alemannia Aachen(U19) |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Schalke 04 (U19) vs Preuben Munster U19 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Koln (U19) vs Dortmund(U19) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West RW Oberhausen U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SpVgg Bayreuth vs SV Schalding Heining |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FC Pipinsried |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs VfB Eichstatt |
2-3 |
3-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SV Heimstetten vs Greuther Furth II |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern FC Schweinfurt vs Nurnberg Am |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern FC Augsburg II vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern VfR Garching vs FV Illertissen |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Chemnitzer vs FSV Optik Rathenow |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost VfB Auerbach vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Hamburger SV II vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
2-0 |
4-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Werder Bremen (Am) vs Hannover 96 Am |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Wolfsburg AM. vs SSV Jeddeloh |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Saarbrucken vs FC 08 Homburg |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SV Waldhof Mannheim vs FK Pirmasens |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs SSV Ulm 1846 |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs VfR Wormatia Worms |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Kickers Offenbach |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SC Freiburg II vs SV Elversberg |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West TSV Alemannia Aachen vs RW Essen |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Wattenscheid vs Kaan Marienborn |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Dortmund(Am) vs TV Herkenrath |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Monchengladbach AM. vs SV Lippstadt |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Bonner SC |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West SC Wiedenbruck vs SV Rodinghausen |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West SV Straelen vs SC Verl |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Germany OberLiga Lichtenberg 47 vs Greifswalder SV 04 |
0-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League Iraklis 1908 vs Kissamikos |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Greece Super League Panionios vs AEL Larisa |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:15 - Greece Super League OFI Crete vs Pas Giannina |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Greece Super League Panathinaikos vs Aris Salonica |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Greece U19 PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Lamia U19 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Greece U19 Panathinaikos(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Greece U19 Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Greece U19 Xanthi(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19) |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Greece U19 Panionios(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Greece U19 Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Deportivo Petapa vs CD Puerto de Iztapa |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie ADO Den Haag vs FC Utrecht |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie FC Groningen vs SBV Excelsior |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie De Graafschap vs AZ Alkmaar |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie Heracles Almelo vs NAC Breda |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie Willem II vs Ajax Amsterdam |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Rijnsburgse Boys vs IJsselmeervogels |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Vitesse Arnhem Am. vs HHC Hardenberg |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie FC Lienden vs Excelsior Maassluis |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie VV Katwijk vs AFC Amsterdam |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Scheveningen |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie GVVV Veenendaal vs Koninklijke HFC |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie BVV Barendrecht vs VV Sint Bavo |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Kozakken Boys vs Omniworld Almere Am. |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Spakenburg vs SV De Treffers |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Holland U19 League PSV Eindhoven U19 vs Vitesse Arnhem U19 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional Honduras Progreso vs Real de Minas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-10:30 - HongKong Premier League Dreams Sports Club vs R&F |
1-3 |
1-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:30 - Hungary NB1 Budapest Honved vs MOL Vidi FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1 Ferencvarosi TC vs PAKSI FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1 Debreceni VSC vs MTK Budapest FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1 Ujpest FC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1 Diosgyor VTK vs Szombathelyi Haladas |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1 Puskas Akademia vs Kisvarda |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League Debreceni VSC (U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Hungary U19 League Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-00:10 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup HK Vikingur Women\'s vs KR Reykjavik Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-01:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup Augnablik Women\'s vs IR Reykjavik Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Iceland League Cup II Dalvik Reynir vs Vidir Gardur |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - India League Division 2 Lonestar Kashmir vs Ara FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - India Super Cup FC Goa vs Jamshedpur FC |
2-0 |
4-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Indonesia President Cup Madura United FC vs Persebaya Surabaya |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:45 - Iraqi League Al Talaba vs Erbil SC |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League Al Minaa vs Al Karkh |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League Al-Naft vs Al-Hudod |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League Al Semawah vs Naft Misan |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Al Hussein |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Ireland Division 1 Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:30 - Israel Premier League Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Spal Youth vs Salernitana Youth |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Empoli Youth vs Sampdoria Youth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Lazio Youth vs Lecce Youth |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Carpi Youth vs Parma Youth |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Bologna Youth vs Spezia Youth |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Frosinone Youth vs Ascoli Youth |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Cremonese Youth vs Padova Youth |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Pescara Youth vs Perugia Youth |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Verona Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Crotone Youth |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Inter Milan Youth vs AC Milan Youth |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Benevento Youth vs Livorno Youth |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Cagliari Youth vs Palermo Youth |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A Parma Calcio 1913 vs Torino |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs AS Roma |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A Juventus vs AC Milan |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B Cittadella vs Livorno |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B Foggia vs Spezia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B Carpi vs Padova |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie B Perugia vs Benevento |
2-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1A Pistoiese vs Carrarese |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1A Virtus Entella vs Albissola |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1A Lucchese vs Novara Calcio |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1A Pisa vs Juventus(U23) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1A Arzachena vs Piacenza |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Olbia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A Cuneo vs Pro Vercelli |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A Gozzano vs Pro Patria |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs Verspah Oita |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Honda FC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Vissel Kobe |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Consadole Sapporo vs Oita Trinita |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 FC Tokyo vs Shimizu S-Pulse |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Shonan Bellmare vs Jubilo Iwata |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 YSCC Yokohama vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Fujieda MYFC vs Azul Claro Numazu |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 AC Nagano Parceiro vs Grulla Morioka |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al-Baq\'a vs Al Wihdat Amman |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Salt |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - K-National League Busan Transpor Tation vs Cheonan City FC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Maqtaaral vs Zhetysu B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FK Bolat Temirtau |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Altay FK vs Ekibastuz |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Astana B vs FC Akzhayik |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Kairat Almaty vs Okzhetpes |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Irtysh Pavlodar vs Taraz |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Tobol Kostanai vs FK Aktobe |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Ordabasy vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Kenya Premier League Mathare United FC vs Tusker FC Nairobi |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Korea K3 League Hwaseong FC vs Paju Citizen FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1 FC Seoul vs Gyeongnam FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1 Daegu FC vs Seongnam FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Incheon United FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 1 Sangju Sangmu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Korea League 2 Seoul E-Land FC vs Suwon FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - Korea League 2 Ansan Greeners FC vs Asan Mugunghwa FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Trepca \'89 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League Klubi futbollistik KEK-u vs KF Llapi |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:20 - Kuwait Emir Cup Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Burgan SC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:20 - Kuwait Emir Cup Al-Salmiyah vs Al Kuwait SC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division FK Valmiera vs FK Ventspils |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division BFC Daugavpils vs Riga FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division FK Smiltene BJSS vs FK Auda Riga |
2-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division JDFS Alberts vs Grobina |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Rezekne / BJSS |
0-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Tukums-2000 vs Balvu Vilki |
2-0 |
11-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division Super Nova vs New Project |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Nejmeh Club |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League Al Akhaahli Alay vs Al-Ahed |
1-3 |
1-6 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Palanga vs Atlantas Klaipeda |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division Stumbras Kaunas vs Kauno Zalgiris |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs FK Minija |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Dziugas Telsiai vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FK Trakai II vs Banga Gargzdai |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League Pulau Penang FA vs UKM FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Malaysia Premier League Sarawak vs Kelantan FA |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League Selangor United vs Sabah FA |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Terengganu vs PKNP |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Kuala Lumpur vs Kedah |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Melaka FC vs Selangor FA |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:30 - Malta First Division League Marsa F.C. vs Qrendi |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:15 - Malta First Division League Zebbug Rangers vs Lija Athletic |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Malta First Division League Mqabba FC vs San Gwann FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Malta Premier League Senglea Athletic vs Hamrun Spartans |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Malta Premier League Mosta FC vs Floriana F.C. |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division Veracruz vs Atlas |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division Puebla vs Monarcas Morelia |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Mineros de Zacatecas B vs Deportivo Cafessa |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Ciervos vs Canoneros Marina |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Monarcas Morelia B vs Chivas Guadalajara B |
0-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B vs Ocelotes UNACH |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Mineros de Zacatecas vs Tampico Madero |
4-0 |
5-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Venados FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Lobos BUAP (U20) |
2-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2 FC Cahul-2005 vs CS Sparta Chisinau B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2 Real Succes vs FC Floresti |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2 Granicerul Glodeni vs Victoria Bardar |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita |
0-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Zimbru Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Speranta Nisporeni vs Codru Lozova |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Titograd |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Morocco Super League DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs RCOZ Oued Zem |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Super League Moghreb Tetouan vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League Zwekapin United vs Yadanarbon FC |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League Sagaing United vs Dagon FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-05:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues Stop Out vs Miramar Rangers |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-05:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues Waterside Karori vs Napier City Rovers |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues Lower Hutt City vs Western Suburbs |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Pelister Bitola vs Vlazrimi Kicevo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Rinija Gostivar |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Kamenica-Sasa vs Bregalnica Stip |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FC Plackovica vs Borec Veles |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Vardar Negotino vs FK Kozuv |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Goblen vs FK Labunishta |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Pehchevo vs Detonit Junior |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Partizan Obrshani vs FK Tikves Kavadarci |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Gench Kalemler vs FK Skopje |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Larne FC vs Portadown FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Loughgall FC vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Limavady United vs Ballyclare Comrades |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Ballinamallard United vs Dundela FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Dergview FC vs Knockbreda |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Harland & Wolff Welders vs Carrick Rangers |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran FC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Cliftonville vs Coleraine F.C. |
3-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Institute FC vs Warrenpoint Town |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Glenavon FC vs Crusaders FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen Aalesund FK vs Kongsvinger |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Norwegian Junior U19 Sandefjord U19 vs Viking U19 |
0-5 |
0-8 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Mjondalen vs Bodo Glimt |
1-2 |
4-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-05:00 - OFC Club Championship League Auckland City vs Toti City |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - OFC Club Championship League Hienghene Sport vs Ba FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\\\'s Uganda Women\'s vs Ethiopia Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s Uzbekistan Women\'s vs Jordan Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s Hong Kong,China Women\'s vs Viet Nam Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s Philippines Women\'s vs Chinese Taipei Women\'s |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s Myanmar Women\'s vs Indonesia Women\'s |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s Palestine Women\'s vs Iran Women\'s |
0-4 |
0-9 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s Nepal Women\'s vs India Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:35 - Omani League Al-Suwaiq Club vs Dhofar |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:45 - Omani League Oman Club vs Mrbat |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:50 - Omani League Mjees vs Al Nasr |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol CD Arabe Unido vs Sporting San Miguelito |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-06:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol San Francisco FC vs Union Deportivo Universitario |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-05:00 - Peru Primera Division Carlos A. Mannucci vs Melgar |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:15 - Peru Primera Division Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Alianza Huanuco |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Ruch Chorzow Youth |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Lech Poznan Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth |
2-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Legia Warszawa Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Elana Torun Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow vs Piast Gliwice |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga Warta Poznan vs Wigry Suwalki |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga Bytovia Bytow vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga Stomil Olsztyn vs Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Poland - I liga Stal Mielec vs Rakow Czestochowa |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga Radomiak Radom vs ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga Pogon Siedlce vs Elana Torun |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga Skra Czestochowa vs Gryf Wejherowo |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga Ruch Chorzow vs Stal Stalowa Wola |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga Olimpia Elblag vs Gornik Leczna |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga Olimpia Grudziadz vs Rozwoj Katowice |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Poland - II liga Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Widzew lodz |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Maritimo(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23) |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 CD Aves(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23) |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Alverca(U19) |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Maritimo U19 |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off FC Porto U19 vs Tondela(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off Gil Vicente U19 vs Leixoes U19 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Pacos Ferreira(U19) |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off Rio Ave(U19) vs Boavista(U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Belenenses(U19) |
2-3 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off Aves(U19) vs SC Freamunde(U19) |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off Feirense(U19) vs Beira Mar(U19) |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off Alcanenense U19 vs Uniao Leiria U19 |
0-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off Cova Piedade(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off Benfica(U19) vs Braga (U19) |
4-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Academica Coimbra vs FC Porto B |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Varzim vs FC Arouca |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora CD Mafra vs S.C. Braga B |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Cova Piedade vs Academico de Viseu |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Vitoria Guimaraes vs G.D. Chaves |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga CD Nacional vs Aves |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Belenenses vs C.D. Santa Clara |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Moreirense vs Sporting Braga |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Neftchi Baku vs Zira FK |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Standard Sumqayit vs Kesla FK |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Romania - Divizia A Dunarea Calarasi vs FC Voluntari |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Divizia A Hermannstadt vs Politehnica Iasi |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Romania - Liga 2 Universitaea Cluj vs CS Mioveni |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Politehnica Timisoara vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs ACS Poli Timisoara |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Luceafarul Oradea vs SCM Argesul Pitesti |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Balotesti vs UTA Arad |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Ripensia Timisoara |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 ACS Energeticianul vs Farul Constanta |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Sanatatea Darabani |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Gloria Buzau vs Pascani |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3 ACS Foresta Suceava vs Targu Secuiesc |
1-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs Steaua Bucuresti II |
2-2 |
5-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3 CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Soimii Lipova |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Somuz Falticeni vs Sporting Liesti |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Kaluga vs Saturn |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Kvant Obninsk vs FC Torpedo Moscow |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Center Sokol Saratov vs Strogino Moscow |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center Dinamo Briansk vs FK Khimki Reserve |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center Metallurg Lipetsk vs Rotor Volgograd B |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South Dynamo Stavropol vs Spartak Vladikavkaz |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South SKA Rostov vs Mashuk-KMV |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South Druzhba Maykop vs Legion Dynamo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South Spartak Nalchik vs Volgar Astrachan |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Urozhay Krasnodar |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South FK Chayka Pesch vs Akademiya Futbola |
3-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West FC Kolomna vs FC Pskov 747 |
0-2 |
1-6 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West Znamya Truda vs FK Leningradets |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West Dolgiye Prudy vs Veles Moscow |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West FK Murom vs Torpedo Vladimir |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Russia Futsal League Alga-Bashneft Futsal vs Berkut Futsal |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Russia Futsal League Lipetsk Futsal vs Almaz Futsal |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Russia Futsal League Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal vs Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Russia Futsal League Dinamo Moscow Futsal vs Eleks Favorit Futsal |
5-1 |
13-6 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Russia Futsal League Astrakhan Futsal vs Orgkhim Futsal |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Futsal League MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal |
5-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Futsal League Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Samara Futsal |
1-1 |
4-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League Tyumen Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal |
1-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal |
4-2 |
8-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League Spartak Moscow Futsal vs Yugra 2 Futsal |
0-2 |
4-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League Veliky Novgorod Futsal vs Volga Saratov Futsal |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League Anzhi Makhachkala vs Dinamo Moscow |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League Krasnodar FK vs Krylya Sovetov Samara |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Russia Premier League Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Ufa Youth vs FK Rostov Youth |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Krasnodar Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Ural Youth vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:45 - San Marino Cup SP Tre Penne vs Folgore/Falciano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Taqdom vs Al-Muzahmiyya |
3-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Draih vs Al-Jndal |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al Sahel vs Al-Riyadh |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Al-Akhdoud |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al Bukayriyah vs Al Hjazz |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Ghazwa vs Al-Suqoor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al Wahda Mecca vs Al-Ettifaq |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Feiha vs Al-Taawon |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship Falkirk vs Alloa Athletic |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship Queen of the South FC vs Greenock Morton |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship Ayr Utd. vs Inverness C.T. |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Huntly vs Buckie Thistle FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Rothes vs Wick Academy FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Clachnacuddin vs Fraserburgh |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Fort William vs Nairn County |
0-1 |
2-6 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Turriff United vs Deveronvale |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Strathspey Thistle vs Keith |
0-4 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One Dumbarton vs Brechin City |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One Airdrieonians vs East Fife |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One Arbroath vs Montrose |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One Stranraer F.C. vs Forfar Athletic |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One Stenhousemuir vs Raith Rovers |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two Clyde F.C. vs Peterhead |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Edinburgh City |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two Stirling Albion vs Elgin City |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two Albion Rovers FC vs Queen\'s Park |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two Annan Athletic vs Berwick Rangers |
0-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Scottish Premier League Hearts vs Hibernian FC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Celtic vs Livingston F.C. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Kilmarnock vs St. Johnstone |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Dundee vs Aberdeen |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Hamilton Academical FC vs St. Mirren |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Sloboda Uzice |
2-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Bezanija vs Sindjelic Belgrad |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Indjija vs Zlatibor Cajetina |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Zarkovo vs FK Teleoptik Zemun |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Backa Topola vs FK Javor Ivanjica |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga OFK Becej 1918 vs Novi Pazar |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Trajal Krusevac vs Borac Cacak |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Albirex Niigata FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Home United FC vs Young Lions |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga DAC Dunajska Streda vs MSK Zilina |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga Spartak Trnava vs FC Nitra |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga Trencin vs FK Senica |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga Zlate Moravce vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga SKF Sered vs MFK Ruzomberok |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga MFK Dubnica vs FK Pohronie |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Inter Bratislava |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga 1. FC Tatran Presov vs FC STK 1914 Samorin |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Odeva Lipany vs Lokomotiva Kosice |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Celje vs Domzale |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Maribor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NS Drava Ptuj vs MNK FC Ljubljana |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga Ankaran Hrvatini vs NK Krka |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Fuzinar vs NK Roltek Dob |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Brezice vs NK Rogaska |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga ASK Bravo vs NK Nafta |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League Ajax Cape Town vs Witbank Spurs |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League Tshakhuma TM vs FC Cape Town |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League Mbombela United vs Uthongathi FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League Maccabi FC vs Royal Eagles |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Bidvest Wits vs Orlando Pirates |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:15 - South Africa Premier League AmaZulu vs Chippa United FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - South Africa Premier League Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Baroka FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-06:30 - South Australian Premier League West Torrens Birkalla vs Noarlunga United |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Premier League Cumberland United FC vs Modbury Jets |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Premier League Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Victory |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Premier League Salisbury United vs Sturt Lions |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Premier League Fulham United FC vs Western Strikers SC |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-10:30 - South Australian Premier League White City Woodville vs Seaford Rangers |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Super League Adelaide United FC Youth vs Croydon Kings |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Super League Para Hills Knights vs West Adelaide SC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - South Australian Super League Adelaide Raiders SC vs Adelaide Comets FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division Rayo Vallecano vs Valencia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division Real Madrid vs Eibar |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division Girona vs Espanyol |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Laguna(U19) vs Estrella(U19) |
2-1 |
3-6 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Union Viera(U19) vs CD Sobradillo(U19) |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19 SD Amorebieta(U19) vs Alaves U19 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Tenerife U19 vs Las Palmas(U19) |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Las Palmas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs CF Rayo Majadahonda |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Malaga |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Almeria |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Unionistas de Salamanca vs Burgos CF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Valladolid B vs Celta Vigo B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Cultural de Durango vs Athletic Bilbao B |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Arenas Club de Getxo vs SD Amorebieta |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Hercules CF vs Alcoyano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Racing de Ferrol vs Porrino Industrial |
0-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Ecija Balompie vs CD San Roque de Lepe |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Santa Catalina vs Santanyi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears UD Poblense vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas |
2-3 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CD Manacor vs UD Alcudia |
2-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CE Esporles vs Murense |
2-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CD Binissalem vs CE Felanitx |
1-3 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CF Platges De Calvia vs San Rafael |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Union Viera vs UD Las Palmas C |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD Ibarra vs Atletico Tacoronte |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Buzanada vs Atletico Union Guimar |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Tamaraceite vs CD Mensajero |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Santa Ursula vs CD Marino |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Tenerife B vs UD Las Zocas |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia FC Cartagena B vs La Hoya Lorca CF |
1-4 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Jerez Industrial CF vs AD Llerenense |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Valle de Egues vs Beti Kozkor KE |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Osasuna B vs CD Cortes |
4-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Subiza vs CD Baztan |
3-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra AD San Juan vs UDC Txantrea |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Ardoi vs UD Mutilvera |
0-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Cantolagua vs CD Beti Onak |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Avance Ezcabarte vs CD Pamplona |
1-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra UCD Burlades vs CD Huarte |
1-3 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Yague CF vs SD Logrones |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Agoncillo vs CDFC La Calzada |
0-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Robres vs Zaragoza B |
0-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Albacete B vs Atletico Ibanes |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria SD Laredo vs Rinconeda Polanco |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Solares Medio Cudeyo vs SD Torina |
2-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Barreda Balompie vs Racing Santander B |
1-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs Velarde CF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Bezana vs UD Samano |
2-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Atletico Albericia vs CD Cayon |
0-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CF Vimenor vs U.M. Escobedo |
0-3 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Naval vs SD Revilla |
3-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Pasaia KE vs SD Balmaseda FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Bermeo vs CD Santurtzi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Santutxu vs Alaves B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Portugalete vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi JD Somorrostro vs SD Deusto |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Ordizia KE vs Real Sociedad C |
2-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UE Llagostera vs CF Reus Deportiu II |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya FC Asco vs AE Prat |
0-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Santfeliuenc FC vs UA Horta |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Novelda vs Atletico Saguntino |
3-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Elche CF Ilicitano vs Crevillente |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Torre Levante Orriols vs Vilamarxant CF |
3-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Villarreal C vs Atzeneta UE |
0-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Cultural Leonesa B vs Arandina |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Bembibre vs Burgos Promesas |
0-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Tordesillas vs CD La Virgen Del Camino |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Karlstad BK vs Vasalunds IF |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Karlslunds IF HFK vs IF Sylvia |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Rynninge IK vs Akropolis IF |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Utsiktens BK vs Tvaakers IF |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Eskilsminne IF vs Atvidabergs FF |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Torns IF vs IK Oddevold |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Orebro Syrianska IF vs IFK Uddevalla |
3-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Lidkopings FK vs Vanersborgs FK |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Stenungsunds IF vs Savedalens IF |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IK Gauthiod vs Grebbestads IF |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Nordvarmland FF vs IFK Amal |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Vanersborgs IF vs Torslanda IK |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Vargarda IK vs Tidaholms |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Gamla Upsala SK vs IFK Stocksund |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kungsangens IF vs IFK Mora FK |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Enkopings SK FK vs Skiljebo SK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK vs Hudiksvalls FF |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Sundbybergs vs Valbo FF |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Ytterhogdal IK vs Sandviks IK |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Pitea IF vs IFK Ostersund |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Umea FC Akademi vs IFK Lulea |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Anundsjo IF vs Gottne IF |
0-5 |
1-7 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skelleftea FF vs IFK Umea |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Dalstorps IF vs Nassjo FF |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Osterlen FF vs Husqvarna FF |
1-3 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Rappe GOIF vs IFO Bromolla IF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland FK Karlskrona vs Nosaby IF |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland IFK Berga vs IFK Hassleholm |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Hassleholms IF vs Asarums IF FK |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Enskede IK vs Haninge |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand FC Stockholm Internazionale vs AFK Linkoping |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Motala AIF FK vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Sodertalje vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Vinbergs IF vs Qviding FIF |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Angelholms FF vs IS Halmia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland KSF Prespa Birlik vs Stafsinge IF |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Sweden Superettan Degerfors IF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Superettan Halmstads vs Orgryte |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall vs Malmo FF |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Hacken vs Helsingborg IF |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Swiss Super League Grasshoppers vs Zurich |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Swiss Super League Neuchatel Xamax vs St. Gallen |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Martigny Sports vs Grand-Lancy |
4-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Etoile Carouge vs FC Thun U21 |
2-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Fribourg vs Chenois |
0-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Azzurri 90 vs FC Naters |
1-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Young Boys(U21) vs Bulle |
5-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Lausanne Sports(U21) |
2-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Meyrin vs FC Echallens |
2-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Zug 94 vs FC Bassecourt |
3-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Solothurn vs SC Goldau |
3-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Linth 04 vs Thalwil |
1-0 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 Gossau vs USV Eschen Mauren |
1-3 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Tuggen vs FC United Zurich |
6-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 SV Hongg vs FC Kosova Zurich |
0-6 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Red Star Zurich |
3-1 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Mendrisio Stabio |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League Aarau vs Vaduz |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League Chiasso vs FC Schaffhausen |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Lausanne Sports |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League FC Wil 1900 vs Servette |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al Jaish Damascus |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Thai League 1 Trat FC vs Samut Prakan City |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:45 - Thai League 1 Port FC vs PT Prachuap F.C. |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 1 Bangkok United FC vs Suphanburi FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Thai League 2 Khonkaen FC vs Army United FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:45 - Thai League 2 Rayong FC vs Air Force Central |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2 Thai Honda FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2 Kasetsart FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2 Lampang FC vs Ayutthaya United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 3 Bangkok FC vs Phrae United FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 3 Ang Thong FC vs Kamphaengphet FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 3 BTU United vs North Bangkok College |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Thai League 3 Surat Thani FC vs Nara United |
0-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Thai League 3 Ayutthaya FC vs Marines Eureka FC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1 CS. Hammam-Lif vs U.S.Monastir |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1 J.S. Kairouanaise vs Stade Tunisien |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 ES Hammam Sousse vs EGS Gafsa |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 AS Kasserine vs ES Rades |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 EO Sidi Bouzid vs Jendouba Sport |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 Oceano Kerkennah vs Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 Chebba vs Sporting Ben Arous |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 CS Jebeniana vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Osmanlispor FC vs Eskisehirspor |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Balikesirspor vs Istanbulspor |
0-1 |
1-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Boluspor vs Karabukspor |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Sivasspor vs Kayserispor |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Bursaspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Galatasaray vs Yeni Malatyaspor |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Besiktas JK(U19) vs Rizespor(U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Balikesirspor(U21) vs Istanbulspor(U21) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Osmanlispor FC(U21) vs Eskisehirspor(U21) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Boluspor(U21) vs Kardemir Karabukspor(U21) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League Galatasaray(U21) vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21 |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League Alanyaspor(U21) vs Bursaspor(U21) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:45 - UAE League Division 1 Masfut vs Dubba Al Husun |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Division 1 Al-Hamriyah vs Khor Fakkan |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Spain Women\'s(U19) vs Hungary Women\'s(U19) |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Germany Women\'s(U19) vs Czech Republic Women\'s(U19) |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Iceland Women\'s(U19) vs Bulgaria Women\'s(U19) |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Slovenia Women\'s(U19) vs Portugal Women\'s(U19) |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Switzerland Women\'s(U19) vs Poland Women\'s(U19) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Belgium Women\'s(U19) vs Finland Women\'s(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Denmark Women\'s(U19) vs Northern Ireland Women\'s(U19) |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Ireland Women\'s(U19) vs Serbia Women\'s(U19) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship France Women\'s(U19) vs Slovakia Women\'s(U19) |
5-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Italy Women\'s(U19) vs Turkey Women\'s(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Netherlands Women\'s(U19) vs Russia Women\'s(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship England Women\'s(U19) vs Sweden Women\'s(U19) |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Norway Women\'s(U19) vs Ukraine Women\'s(U19) |
4-0 |
7-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Austria Women\'s(U19) vs Greece Women\'s(U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Chernomorets Odessa vs Arsenal Kyiv |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Obolon Brovar Kiev |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Rampla Juniors FC vs Racing Club Montevideo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Nacional Montevideo vs CA River Plate |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Montevideo Wanderers |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer New York City Football Club vs Montreal Impact |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer Washington D.C. United vs Los Angeles FC |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League Orlando City B vs Toronto FC II |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - USL Championship Ottawa Fury vs Nashville SC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - USL Championship Real Monarchs SLC vs Reno 1868 |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Dinamo Samarqand vs Metallurg Bekobod |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Navbahor Namangan vs FC Bunyodkor |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Petroleros Anzoategui vs Ciudad Vinotinto |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Yaracuy FC vs Yaracuyanos |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-23:45 - Venezuela Segunda Division Hermanos Colmenares vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam First Division Dong Tam Long An vs Dak Lak |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Vietnam First Division TTBD Phu Dong vs Hung Vuong An Giang |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Vietnam First Division SQC Binh Dinh vs Dong Thap |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League Megastar Nam Dinh vs Sanna Khanh Hoa |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League XM Hai Phong FC vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Vietnam League Sai Gon FC vs TP Ho Chi Minh |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Airbus UK Broughton vs Flint Town United |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Porthmadog vs Llanrhaeadr FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Gresford Athletic vs Conwy Borough FC |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Buckley Town vs Penrhyncoch |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Guilsfield FC vs Prestatyn Town FC |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Ruthin Town FC vs Holyhead Hotspur |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League Newtown AFC vs The New Saints |
0-2 |
0-6 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League Cefn Druids vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League Carmarthen Town vs Llandudno F.C. |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League Bala Town F.C. vs Barry Town United |
0-0 |
2-5 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division Port Talbot vs Pontypridd |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division Ton Pentre vs Llantwit Major |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division Goytre AFC vs Haverfordwest County |
2-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division Undy Athletic vs Briton Ferry Athletic |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division Cwmamman United vs Afan Lido |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Balcatta(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20) |
0-2 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20) |
2-4 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Bayswater City(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Floreat Athena(U20) vs Armadale (U20) |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Inglewood United(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Rockingham City(U20) vs Stirling Lions(U20) |
3-4 |
|
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Floreat Athena vs Armadale |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Inglewood United vs Perth S.C |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League ECU Joondalup vs Perth Glory FC Am |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Bayswater City vs Sorrento F.C. |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Balcatta vs Cockburn City |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Rockingham City vs Stirling Lions |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League FC Platinum vs Triangle FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League ZPC Kariba vs Herentals College |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Mushowani Stars |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Yadah vs Chicken Inn |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Bulawayo Chiefs vs Telone FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.