Football Results for Mon 11, Mar 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Mon 11, Mar 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 11, Mar-21:00 - AFC Cup
Nejmeh Club vs Al Jaish Damascus

0-1

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - AFC Cup
Hilal AL Quds vs Al Wihdat Amman

1-4

2-6
Mon 11, Mar-19:15 - AFC Cup
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al Najma Club

1-1

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-19:30 - AFC Cup
Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Kuwait SC

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs River Plate(R)

1-1

2-2
Mon 11, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Aldosivi Reserve

0-0

1-4
Mon 11, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Argentinos Juniors Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs Club Atletico Colegiales

0-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Excursionistas

1-2

2-2
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Armenio

0-0

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Leandro N Alem

2-2

2-2
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Yupanqui

1-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Liniers

0-2

0-2
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

0-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Union Sunchales

1-1

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

1-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:45 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Huracan Las Heras

0-1

0-2
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Atletico Camioneros

2-2

3-2
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Sansinena

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-01:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Chaco For Ever vs Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman

2-0

3-3
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Ferrol Carril Oeste

0-1

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Olimpo

3-0

4-0
Mon 11, Mar-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs Nueva Chicago

0-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-00:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Estudiantes La Plata vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

1-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-02:20 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Independiente vs Aldosivi

1-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-02:20 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Huracan vs San Martin Tucuman

1-1

1-3
Mon 11, Mar-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Atletico Tucuman vs River Plate

0-1

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-14:30 - Armenia Division 2
Erebuni vs Shirak B


0-3
Mon 11, Mar-14:30 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat-Armenia B vs Alashkert B Martuni

0-3

3-3
Mon 11, Mar-14:30 - Armenia Division 2
Junior Sevan vs Lokomotiv Yerevan

1-0

2-2
Mon 11, Mar-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Ararat Yerevan II

2-3

3-4
Mon 11, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Banants Yerevan vs Lori Vanadzor

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Zawraa vs Al Wasl FC

2-0

5-0
Mon 11, Mar-19:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Wahda vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-0

4-1
Mon 11, Mar-19:35 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Rayyan vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

1-1

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-19:45 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Nassr FC vs Zob Ahan

1-2

2-3
Mon 11, Mar-06:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Beachside vs Ulverstone FC

2-0

4-1
Mon 11, Mar-07:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Hobart Zebras

0-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Kingston City vs Oakleigh Cannons

1-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-11:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Kingston City(U20) vs Oakleigh Cannons(U20)

1-0

3-0
Mon 11, Mar-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-13:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Asia Qualifier
United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer vs Lebanon Beach Soccer


3-2
Mon 11, Mar-14:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Asia Qualifier
China Beach Soccer vs Kyrgyzstan Beach Soccer


9-3
Mon 11, Mar-16:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Asia Qualifier
Malaysia Beach Soccer vs Palestine Beach Soccer


5-6
Mon 11, Mar-17:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Asia Qualifier
Thailand Beach Soccer vs Afghanistan Beach Soccer


2-0
Mon 11, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Zulte Waregem(U21) vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21)

2-3

3-5
Mon 11, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lokeren(U21) vs Anderlecht(U21)

2-1

3-1
Mon 11, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
AS Eupen(U21) vs Royal Charleroi(U21)

2-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
KV Oostende(U21) vs Royal Excel Mouscron(U21)

1-0

3-1
Mon 11, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Royal Antwerp FC(U21) vs Standard Liege(U21)

0-1

0-3
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Kortrijk(U21) vs St.-Truidense VV(U21)

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Cercle Brugge(U21) vs Genk(U21)

0-0

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs The Strongest

1-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
CD San Jose vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-1

0-3
Mon 11, Mar-02:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Salgueiros PE vs Moto Clube(MA)

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Juara MT vs Uniao Rondoniense(MT)

0-1

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
America FC Natal RN vs ABC Natal/RN

2-0

3-0
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Hercilio Luz SC vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Veranopolis RS vs EC Pelotas(RS)

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Guarani RS vs GE Bage


1-2
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Boa Esporte Clube vs Tupi FC

3-1

4-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Atletico Cajazeirense PB vs Botafogo PB

0-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Esporte PB vs Sousa PB

1-0

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Bento vs Ponte Preta

0-1

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Nacional SP

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs PFK Montana

1-2

1-3
Mon 11, Mar-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Vitosha Bistritsa

0-0

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs APEJES Academy

1-1

3-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:30 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Santiago Wanderers

0-1

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Nublense vs Valdivia

0-1

3-3
Mon 11, Mar-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
CSD Antofagasta vs Curico Unido

1-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:45 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Colo Colo

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-10:55 - China Reserves League
ShenHua Foot-Ball FC Reserve vs Hebei China Fortune Reserve

3-1

4-1
Mon 11, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
Oskarshamns AIK vs Kalmar FF

0-1

0-2
Mon 11, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-2

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki Reserve vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-3

3-4
Mon 11, Mar-23:45 - Club Friendly
Shelbourne vs Bohemians

1-3

1-4
Mon 11, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

1-0

4-0
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-19:30 - Club Friendly
Bodo Glimt vs Start Kristiansand

1-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Envigado

1-2

1-3
Mon 11, Mar-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cucuta vs Union Magdalena

2-0

3-1
Mon 11, Mar-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Deportiva Once Caldas

1-0

3-1
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Jaguares de Cordoba

2-0

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Deportes Quindio

1-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Boyaca Chico

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Universidad de Costa Rica

1-1

2-2
Mon 11, Mar-03:05 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-1

0-2
Mon 11, Mar-01:05 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs Perez Zeledon

1-1

2-2
Mon 11, Mar-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Banik Ostrava(U21) vs Zlin(U21)

2-1

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Brno(U21) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U21)

3-2

5-5
Mon 11, Mar-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Sparta Praha(U21) vs Dukla Praha(U21)

2-1

4-1
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
FK Baumit Jablonec(U21) vs Marila Pribram(U21)

3-4

4-6
Mon 11, Mar-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Odense BK

0-0

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Esbjerg FB Reserve vs Sonderjyske Reserve

1-2

1-3
Mon 11, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
FC Helsingor Reserves vs Kobenhavn Reserve

0-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Silkeborg IF Reserve vs Vendsyssel Reserve

2-0

4-2
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Brondby Reserve vs Lyngby Reserve

1-1

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Randers FC Reserve vs Viborg Reserve

2-1

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-01:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-2

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Dakhleya vs Masr El Maqassah

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Haras El Hedoud vs Enppi

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Sonsonate

0-2

3-2
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Pasaquina vs CD Audaz

1-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-23:45 - England Northern Division one
Atherton Collieries vs Leek Town

2-0

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-23:45 - England Northern Division one
Widnes vs Droylsden

1-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-23:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Rushden&Diamonds

2-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Everton(U23) vs Arsenal(U23)

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Wolves U23 vs Southampton(U23)

2-1

3-1
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U23 vs Brighton U23

0-2

2-2
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Norwich City U23 vs Stoke City U23

0-0

2-2
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Newcastle U23 vs Aston Villa U23

0-2

0-3
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Swansea City U23 vs West Ham United U23

0-0

0-3
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Bromwich U23 vs Fulham U23

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Hull City U23 vs Cardiff City U23

0-1

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Leeds United U23 vs Charlton Athletic (U23)

1-0

4-0
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Nottingham Forest U23 vs Colchester United U23

1-1

2-2
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Burnley(U23) vs Watford U23

2-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-23:45 - France Ligue 2
Metz vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Nice

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-17:40 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates(23) vs Tajikistan (U23)

0-0

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

1-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-23:30 - German Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-0

0-3
Mon 11, Mar-23:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs Hamburger SV II

1-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-21:00 - Greece Super League
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Panionios

3-0

5-0
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-22:00 - Holland Reserves League
De Graafschap Reserve vs RKSV Achilles 29 Reserve


14-0
Mon 11, Mar-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
NAC Breda Reserve vs Go Ahead Eagles Reserve

0-1

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
SC Heerenveen Reserve vs SC Cambuur Reserve

0-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
Venlo Helmond Reserve vs FC Dordrecht 90 Reserve

4-0

7-0
Mon 11, Mar-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve vs SBV Excelsior Reserve

0-1

0-3
Mon 11, Mar-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
Heracles Almelo Reserves vs Willem II Reserves

1-0

3-1
Mon 11, Mar-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
RKC Waalwijk Reserve vs ADO Den Haag Reserve

1-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Holland Reserves League
Fortuna Sittard Reserve vs N.E.C. Nijmegen Reserve

0-0

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Holland Reserves League
Emmen Reserve vs FC Twente Enschede Reserve

2-1

5-2
Mon 11, Mar-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Juticalpa vs UPNFM

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs Real de Minas

0-1

0-2
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Olimpia

0-1

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Platense

0-1

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Real Espana

0-0

0-2
Mon 11, Mar-22:00 - Iceland League Cup
Haukar vs Breidablik

1-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-14:00 - India League Division 2
Ozone vs Chennaiyin FC B

3-0

3-0
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - India Super League
Bengaluru vs Northeast United

0-0

3-0
Mon 11, Mar-12:30 - Indonesia President Cup
Mitra Kukar vs Bhayangkara FC

1-0

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-15:30 - Indonesia President Cup
Semen Padang vs Bali United FC

1-2

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

2-0

3-1
Mon 11, Mar-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

0-1

2-4
Mon 11, Mar-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

0-0

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0-1

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-16:40 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

2-0

4-2
Mon 11, Mar-23:30 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Empoli

2-1

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Crotone

0-1

0-2
Mon 11, Mar-23:45 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Ternana

1-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-04:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Harbour View FC vs Humble Lions

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-04:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Tivoli Gardens vs Portmore United

3-1

3-2
Mon 11, Mar-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Montego Bay Utd vs Arnett Gardens

0-1

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Mount Pleasant vs Cavalier FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Dunbeholden FC vs Reno FC

1-0

3-0
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Jordan Cup
Al-Faisaly vs Ramtha SC

2-1

4-2
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Jordan Cup
Al Aqaba SC vs Al Hamra(JOR)

2-0

5-0
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Al Hussein Irbid vs Um Al Qotain

1-0

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs Kufer Soom

0-2

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Blama vs AL-Karmel

1-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-21:30 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Trakai vs Stumbras Kaunas

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Lobos BUAP vs Club Leon

0-1

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
FC Juarez vs UAEM Potros

1-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Chinandega vs Juventus Managua

0-2

2-4
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Managua FC

0-0

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Jalapa ART vs Walter Ferretti

1-1

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Santa Gema vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-01:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Santani vs Cerro Porteno

1-2

1-3
Mon 11, Mar-03:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Club Guarani

0-1

1-4
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Carlos A. Mannucci

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Plock

0-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs CD Aves(U23)

1-0

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Feirense vs FC Porto

1-2

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FCSB vs FC Viitorul Constanta

1-1

1-2
Mon 11, Mar-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-15:30 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-1

2-2
Mon 11, Mar-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

1-1

2-1
Mon 11, Mar-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Al-Washm

1-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock

0-0

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Celtic Reserve vs Hearts Reserve

2-0

3-2
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Hibernian FC Reserve vs Queen of the South Reserve

5-0

7-0
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Partick Thistle Reserve vs Glasgow Rangers Reserve

0-3

2-5
Mon 11, Mar-18:15 - Scottish Reserves League
Ross County Reserve vs Motherwell FC Reserve

0-2

2-2
Mon 11, Mar-23:30 - Scottish Reserves League 2
Airdrieonians Reserve vs Raith Rovers Reserve

1-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Teleoptik Zemun vs FK Trajal Krusevac

0-1

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Indjija vs Sindjelic Belgrad

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-16:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Djurgardens(U21) vs IFK Norrkoping(U21)

0-1

1-3
Mon 11, Mar-21:30 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Parma Youth vs Nania FC Youth

1-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-22:30 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Cagliari Youth vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers Youth

2-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-17:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Inter Milan Youth vs Braga (U19)

0-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Torino Youth vs Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi Youth

2-1

7-1
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Ascoli Youth vs L.I.A.C.New York Youth

0-0

3-0
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Empoli Youth vs Nordsjaelland Am

1-2

3-3
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Ternana Youth vs Esperia Viareggio Youth

0-1

0-1
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Venezia F.C. Youth vs FA Euro New York Youth

2-0

5-0
Mon 11, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Rieti Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth

0-2

1-3
Mon 11, Mar-19:10 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Bologna Youth vs Club Brugge Youth

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Umraniyespor

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Antalyaspor

1-0

5-0
Mon 11, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Denizlispor(U21) vs Umraniyespor(U21)

1-0

3-2
Mon 11, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Galatasaray(U21) vs Antalyaspor(U21)

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Liverpool P.

1-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA River Plate Reserve vs Danubio Reserve

0-0

0-0
Mon 11, Mar-03:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Portland Timbers

2-1

4-1
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs FC Cincinnati

1-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-07:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
AS Los Angeles vs ASC San Diego

0-0

1-0
Mon 11, Mar-01:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Birmingham Legion vs Bethlehem Steel

0-0

0-2
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Anzoategui

0-0

3-0
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Portuguesa FC

1-0

2-0
Mon 11, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Monagas SC

2-0

4-0
Mon 11, Mar-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Song Lam Nghe An(U19) vs T&T Hanoi(U19)

1-0

1-1
Mon 11, Mar-14:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Phu Yen FC(U19) vs Becamex Binh Duong(U19)

0-0

1-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.