Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Albania Super league Teuta Durres vs KF Laci |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Angola Girabola League Interclube Luanda vs Progresso Sambizanga |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Angola Girabola League Desportivo Huila vs Academica Lobito |
2-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Angola Girabola League Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Recreativo Libolo |
1-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Sagrada Esperanca vs Sporting Cabinda |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-10:35 - Australia League A Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar FC |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-12:50 - Australia League A Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-09:30 - Australia National Youth League Newcastle Jets FC Youth vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-09:30 - Australia National Youth League Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Canberra United AM |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-10:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League Melbourne City Women\'s vs Canberra United Women\'s |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Bahrain Cup Bahrain SC vs Manama Club |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Bahrain Cup Al-Budaiya vs Al-Ittifaq |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron vs Anderlecht |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League St.-Truidense VV vs Kortrijk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs KSC Lokeren |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Standard Liege vs KV Oostende |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse KV Mechelen vs A.F.C. Tubize |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk vs Lommel SK |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Americano (RJ) vs America-RJ |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Nova Iguacu vs Goytacaz RJ |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Resende-RJ vs Macae |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - CAF Champions League Coton Sport Garoua vs El Ismaily |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - CAF Champions League ASC Jaraaf vs Wydad Casablanca |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League Mamelodi Sundowns vs Alahly Benghazi |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League ZESCO United Ndola vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League FC Platinum vs AS Otoho |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League Vipers SC vs CS Constantine |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - CAF Champions League Lobi Stars vs Gor Mahia |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - CAF Champions League African Stars FC vs Orlando Pirates |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup Al Ittihad Tripoli vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup Cercle Mberi Sportif vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup San Pedro vs Daring Club Motema Pembe |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup Salitas FC vs Al Masry |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-20:45 - CAF Confederation Cup NA Hussein Dey vs Green Eagles |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - CAF Confederation Cup ASSM Elgeco Plus vs Kaizer Chiefs FC |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Mtibwa Sugar vs Kampala City Council(KCCA) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - CAF Confederation Cup Mukura vs Hilal Obayed |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - CAF Confederation Cup Asante Kotoko FC vs Kariobangi Sharks |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-06:00 - Chinese FA U23 League Changchun YaTai(U23) vs HeNan JianYe(U23) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-06:00 - Chinese FA U23 League Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC (U23) vs Jiangsu Suning FC(U23) |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-10:30 - Chinese FA U23 League Dalian Yifang(U23) vs ShenHua SVA FC(U23) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-10:30 - Chinese FA U23 League Shandong Luneng(U23) vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.(U23) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly Treze Campina Grande PB vs Nautico (PE) |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-02:30 - Club Friendly Veranopolis RS vs Brasil de Pelotas RS |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-06:00 - Club Friendly Wolverhampton U18 vs Shimizu S-Pulse(U18) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-06:00 - Club Friendly Ulsan Hyundai FC (U18) vs Vissel Kobe U18 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-08:30 - Club Friendly West Adelaide SC vs White City Woodville |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-08:30 - Club Friendly Pohang Steelers(U18) vs Yokohama F Marinos(U18) |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-08:30 - Club Friendly Right to Dream (U19) vs Albirex Niigata(U18) |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-13:30 - Club Friendly Selangor FA vs Pulau Penang FA |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-13:30 - Club Friendly Muang Thong United vs Rayong FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Club Friendly Ubon UMT United vs Sisaket FC |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Club Friendly BTU United vs Samut Sakhon |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly USM Montargis vs Bourges Foot |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly Novo Hamburgo RS vs Sapucaiense RS |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division APOEL Nicosia vs Ermis Aradippou |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Pafos FC vs Apollon Limassol FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division AEK Larnaca vs Nea Salamis |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Digenis Voroklinis |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK Keryneias vs Anagennisi Deryneia |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Omonia Aradippou |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division MEAP Nisou vs AE Zakakiou |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Ethnikos Achnas |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Aris Limassol |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Asil Lysi |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Egypt Premier League Smouha SC vs Masr El Maqassah |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Egypt Premier League Pyramids FC vs Enppi |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference Leyton Orient vs Chesterfield |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference Halifax Town vs Sutton United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference Hartlepool United FC vs Havant & Waterlooville FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference Aldershot Town vs Wrexham |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference Bromley vs Maidenhead United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference Braintree Town vs Boreham Wood F.C. |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference Eastleigh vs Harrogate Town |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference Solihull Moors vs Barrow |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference Maidstone United vs Gateshead |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference AFC Fylde vs Ebbsfleet United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference Salford City F.C. vs Dagenham and Redbridge |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:35 - England Conference Barnet F.C. vs Dover Athletic |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division Kidderminster vs Curzon Ashton FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division Chester FC vs AFC Telford United |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division York City vs Brackley Town |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division Alfreton Town vs Stockport County |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division Altrincham vs Darlington |
2-3 |
3-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division Nuneaton Town vs Guiseley |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division Leamington vs FC United of Manchester |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division Ashton United vs Southport FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue vs Hereford |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division Chorley vs Blyth Spartans |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division Slough Town vs East Thurrock United |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division Bath City vs Chelmsford City |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division Billericay Town vs Woking |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division Eastbourne Borough vs St Albans City |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division Dartford vs Hungerford Town |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division Gloucester City vs Dulwich Hamlet |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division Hemel Hempstead Town vs Welling United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division Hampton & Richmond vs Torquay United |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division Oxford City vs Weston Super Mare |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division Concord Rangers vs Chippenham Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Southend United vs Rochdale |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Shrewsbury Town vs Coventry |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Blackpool vs Barnsley |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Charlton Athletic vs Gillingham |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Bradford City AFC vs Scunthorpe United |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Wycombe Wanderers vs AFC Wimbledon |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Plymouth Argyle vs Accrington Stanley |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Luton Town vs Burton Albion FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Portsmouth vs Sunderland |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Doncaster Rovers vs Oxford United |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Peterborough United vs Walsall |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One Bristol Rovers vs Fleetwood Town |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Milton Keynes Dons vs Colchester United |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Macclesfield Town vs Port Vale |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Grimsby Town vs Notts County |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Bury vs Tranmere Rovers |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Oldham Athletic AFC vs Exeter City |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Swindon vs Cheltenham Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Yeovil Town vs Northampton Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Lincoln City vs Newport County |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Morecambe vs Cambridge United |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Crawley Town vs Carlisle |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Forest Green Rovers vs Crewe Alexandra |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two Stevenage FC vs Mansfield Town |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Lancaster City vs South Shields |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Whitby Town vs Gainsborough Trinity |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Hyde United vs North Ferriby United |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Hednesford Town vs Witton Albion |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Workington vs Scarborough Athletic |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Warrington Town FC vs Buxton FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Grantham Town vs Stalybridge Celtic |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Marine vs Farsley Celtic |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Matlock Town vs Stafford Rangers |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Nantwich Town vs Basford Utd |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Mickleover Sports vs Bamber Bridge |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division AFC Hornchurch vs Brightlingsea Regent |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Folkestone Invicta vs Leatherhead |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Wingate & Finchley vs Carshalton Athletic FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Corinthian Casuals vs Kingstonian |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Worthing vs Bognor Regis Town |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Margate vs Whitehawk |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Merstham vs Dorking Wanderers |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Haringey Borough vs Potters Bar Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Tamworth vs St Ives Town |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Kettering Town vs Hitchin Town |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Redditch United vs Rushden&Diamonds |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Banbury United vs Rushall Olympic |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Stourbridge vs Barwell |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Needham Market vs Bedworth United |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Royston Town vs Alvechurch |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Biggleswade Town vs Kings Lynn |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division St Neots Town vs Stratford Town |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - England Southern League Central Division Coalville Town vs Leiston FC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Tiverton Town vs Swindon Supermarine |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Basingstoke Town vs Walton Casuals |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Weymouth vs Harrow Borough |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Salisbury City vs Beaconsfield Town F.C. |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Metropolitan Police vs Dorchester Town |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Hendon vs Frome Town |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Staines Town vs Taunton Town |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Wimborne Town vs Farnborough Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Merthyr Town vs Chesham United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Hartley Wintney vs Poole Town |
3-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Kings Langley vs Gosport Borough |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - England The Championship Hull City vs Swansea City |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship Ipswich vs Sheffield United |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship Sheffield Wed vs Preston North End |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship Wigan Athletic vs Birmingham |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship Stoke City vs Millwall |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship Nottingham Forest vs Queens Park Rangers |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship Rotherham United vs West Bromwich(WBA) |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship Reading vs Middlesbrough |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship Derby County vs Bristol City |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship Blackburn Rovers vs Norwich City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship Brentford vs Bolton Wanderers |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - English Premier League Wolves vs Liverpool |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - English Premier League Cardiff City vs Manchester United |
1-3 |
1-5 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League West Ham United vs Watford |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League Newcastle vs Fulham |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League Manchester City vs Crystal Palace |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League Huddersfield Town vs Southampton |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League Chelsea FC vs Leicester City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League AFC Bournemouth vs Brighton & Hove Albion |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - English Premier League Arsenal vs Burnley |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - FIFA Club World Championship Real Madrid vs Al Ain |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - FIFA Club World Championship Kashima Antlers vs River Plate |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - France Ligue 2 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Lorient |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - France Ligue 2 Lens vs Ajaccio |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Pontarlier |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Lyonnais B vs Hyeres |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A GS Consolat Marseille vs Monts d\'Or Azergues |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Saint-Priest vs Jura Sud Foot |
1-2 |
2-7 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Martigues vs OGC Nice B |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Olymplque de Marseille B vs Marseille Endoume |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Grasse vs Annecy |
0-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Saint-Etienne B vs Yzeure AS |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Romorantin |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Colomiers vs Stade Bordelais |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Saint Malo vs Paris Saint Germain B |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Poissy AS vs Bastia CA |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Chartres FC vs Oissel |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Stade Briochin vs Lorient B |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Vannes OC vs Granville |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C AS Furiani Agliani vs Mantois |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Iris Club de Croix vs Belfort ASM FC |
1-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D CS Sedan Ardennes vs Sainte Genevieve Sports |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Haguenau vs Arras |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Lille B vs Bobigny A.C. |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Stade Reims II |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D ST Maur Lusitanos vs Creteil |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Lens B vs SC Schiltigheim |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Guingamp (U19) vs Trelissac U19 |
2-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Naturpellet Segovia Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga Munchen 1860 vs FC Kaiserslautern |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock vs Energie Cottbus |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga Karlsruher SC vs Eintracht Braunschweig |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga Preuben Munster vs Fortuna Koln |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga SV Meppen vs Sportfreunde Lotte |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga Wurzburger Kickers vs VfL Osnabruck |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga Hallescher FC vs FSV Zwickau |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart vs Schalke 04 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga FC Nurnberg vs SC Freiburg |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC Berlin |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Werder Bremen |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern Munich |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 St. Pauli vs 1. FC Magdeburg |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League Platanias FC vs Irodotos |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-12:30 - Greece U19 OFI Crete(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19) |
2-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-12:45 - Greece U19 Lamia U19 vs Apollon Smirnis U19 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-13:30 - Greece U19 Panionios(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Greece U19 PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19) |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Greece U19 Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Greece U19 Apollon Kalamaria(U19) vs Giorgos Karaiskakis(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Greece U19 Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19) |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Greece U19 Xanthi(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs FC Groningen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie NAC Breda vs SC Heerenveen |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie SBV Excelsior vs Heracles Almelo |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-22:45 - Holland Jupiler League FC Den Bosch vs Roda JC Kerkrade |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - India League Division 1 Chennai City vs Real Kashmir |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet Hapoel Dalyat El Carmel vs Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Israel State Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Israel State Cup Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Israel State Cup Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda (U19) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Acco(U19) vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19) |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-12:45 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-12:45 - Israel U19 League Gadna Tel Aviv(U19) vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19 vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-13:30 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Ashdod MS U19 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Israel U19 League Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Bnei Sakhnin U19 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Israel U19 League Shimshon Tel Aviv(U19) vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera AC Milan Youth vs Udinese Youth |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Torino Youth vs Inter Milan Youth |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A Chievo vs Inter Milan |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A Parma Calcio 1913 vs Bologna |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:30 - Italian Serie A Juventus vs AS Roma |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Italian Serie A Lazio vs Cagliari |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A Udinese vs Frosinone |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A Genoa vs Atalanta |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A Napoli vs Spal |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A Empoli vs Sampdoria |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A AC Milan vs Fiorentina |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A US Sassuolo Calcio vs Torino |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - Italian Serie B Ascoli vs Brescia |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B Livorno vs Hellas Verona |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B Cremonese vs Carpi |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Italian Women Division 1 Juventus Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Atalanta Mozzanica Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Chievo Verona Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s |
0-3 |
2-5 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Orobica Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Florentia Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:45 - Italy C1A Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Novara Calcio |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1B Fermana vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1B Alma Juventus Fano vs Vicenza |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1B Giana Erminio vs Pordenone Calcio SSD |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1B Ravenna vs Ternana |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1B FeralpiSalo vs Renate AC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B Albinoleffe vs USD Virtus Verona |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B Rimini vs Vis Pesaro |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B Teramo vs Triestina |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Imolese |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B Gubbio vs Sambenedettese |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:30 - Italy Serie D Cesena vs Real Giulianova |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D AC Belluno vs AC Trento |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Pineto vs Avezzano |
2-3 |
3-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Jesina Calcio vs Sangiustese |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Legnago Salus vs Sondrio |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Nuova Monterosi vs Ostia Mare |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina vs Union Feltre |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Castiadas vs Vis Artena |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Stresa Sportiva vs AS Casale Calcio |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-09:00 - Japan Futsal League Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal |
2-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-09:00 - Japan Futsal League Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal |
3-1 |
7-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup Nojima Stella Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-11:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s |
1-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Kenya Premier League KCB Nairobi vs Bandari FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Mathare United FC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Western Stima vs Kakamega Homeboyz |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:15 - Kenya Premier League Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs AFC Leopards SC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Libya League Division 1 Abu Salim vs Al Khmes |
1-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Division 2 Maghreb Fez vs Olympique Dcheira |
3-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Morocco Division 2 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Wydad Fes |
1-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Club Salmi |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 KAC de Kenitra vs Chabab Ben Guerir |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla vs Itihad Z. Khemisset |
1-4 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Raja de Beni Mellal |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Renaissance Zmamra vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem |
3-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Wydad Temara vs Racing Casablanca |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Morocco Super League DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Chabab Rif Hoceima |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Carrick Rangers vs Portadown FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Harland & Wolff Welders vs Dundela FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Knockbreda vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Coleraine F.C. vs Dungannon Swifts |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Ballymena United F.C. vs Ards FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Linfield FC vs Glenavon FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Institute FC vs Cliftonville |
3-1 |
6-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Crusaders FC vs Warrenpoint Town |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African Togo U23 vs Ghana(U23) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce vs Miedz Legnica |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin vs Cracovia Krakow |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk vs Gornik Zabrze |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 CD Aves(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Sporting Braga(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Feirense(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23) |
2-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Benfica(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Boavista(U19) vs FC Porto U19 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Gil Vicente U19 vs Aves(U19) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Leixoes U19 |
2-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Rio Ave(U19) vs Braga (U19) |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Beira Mar(U19) vs SC Freamunde(U19) |
1-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Feirense(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19) |
1-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul Uniao Leiria U19 vs Alverca(U19) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul Belenenses(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19) |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Tondela(U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul Alcanenense U19 vs Maritimo U19 |
1-3 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Belenenses(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Chaves U17 vs Rio Ave(U17) |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Moreirense(U17) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B NDS Guarda(U17) vs Leixoes(U17) |
0-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Lusitano(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17) |
1-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Sintrense(U17) vs O Elvas(U17) |
1-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Associacao Naval(U17) vs Bairro Valongo(U17) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Portimonense U17 vs FC Barreirense(U17) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Despertar SC(U17) vs Pinhalnovense(U17) |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora FC Arouca vs Vitoria Guimaraes B |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora S.C. Braga B vs Varzim |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-00:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora UD Oliveirense vs GD Estoril-Praia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora FC Famalicao vs SL Benfica B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora FC Porto B vs S.C. Covilha |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Belenenses vs Aves |
2-2 |
5-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Vitoria Setubal FC vs C.D. Santa Clara |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga C.D. Feirense vs Portimonense |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Desportivo de Tondela vs Maritimo |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A FCSB vs CFR Cluj |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A Hermannstadt vs FC Viitorul Constanta |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Russia Futsal League Eleks Favorit Futsal vs Orgkhim Futsal |
1-7 |
2-11 |
Sat 22, Dec-13:00 - Russia Futsal League Dinamo Moscow Futsal vs Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal |
1-0 |
6-6 |
Sat 22, Dec-13:00 - Russia Futsal League Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal vs Lipetsk Futsal |
4-2 |
6-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Russia Futsal League Astrakhan Futsal vs Yugra 2 Futsal |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Russia Futsal League Veliky Novgorod Futsal vs MFK KPRF 2 Futsal |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Russia Futsal League Alga-Bashneft Futsal vs Volga Saratov Futsal |
2-2 |
3-6 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Russia Futsal League Spartak Moscow Futsal vs Berkut Futsal |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Feiha vs Ohod Medina |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship Dunfermline vs Ayr Utd. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship Dundee United vs Falkirk |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship Ross County vs Partick Thistle |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship Greenock Morton vs Inverness C.T. |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship Alloa Athletic vs Queen of the South FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Brora Rangers vs Fraserburgh |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Deveronvale vs Wick Academy FC |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Buckie Thistle FC vs Cove Rangers |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Formartine United vs Inverurie Loco Works |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One Dumbarton vs Stranraer F.C. |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One East Fife vs Forfar Athletic |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One Montrose vs Stenhousemuir |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One Brechin City vs Airdrieonians |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One Arbroath vs Raith Rovers |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Edinburgh City |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two Peterhead vs Stirling Albion |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two Albion Rovers FC vs Clyde F.C. |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two Queen\'s Park vs Elgin City |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two Annan Athletic vs Berwick Rangers |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Aberdeen vs Hearts |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Celtic vs Dundee |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Hibernian FC vs Livingston F.C. |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Motherwell FC vs St. Mirren |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Hamilton Academical FC vs Kilmarnock |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League Jomo Cosmos vs Witbank Spurs |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League Royal Eagles vs FC Cape Town |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League Maccabi FC vs Stellenbosch FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League TS Galaxy vs Uthongathi FC |
1-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - South Africa Premier League Cape Town City vs Bloemfontein Celtic |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-22:15 - South Africa Premier League Maritzburg United vs Baroka FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League AmaZulu vs Lamontville Golden Arrows |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Torrelodones Women\'s vs La Solana Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Oviedo Moderno Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s vs Parquesol Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 CE Seagull Women\'s vs Collerense Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women\'s vs UD Levante B Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Extremadura Women\'s vs ADFB La Rambla Women\'s |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Mislata CF Women\'s vs Lorca Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B vs CD Tacon Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Cordoba Women\'s vs Caceres Women\'s |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Atleico Malaga Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division Real Sociedad vs Alaves |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division Barcelona vs Celta Vigo |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division Athletic Bilbao vs Valladolid |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division Real Betis vs Eibar |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division Atletico Madrid vs Espanyol |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Albacete(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19) |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19 SD San Jose(U19) vs CD Marino(U19) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Union Viera(U19) vs Ofra(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Barcelona U19 vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Atletico Perines(U19) vs Racing de Ferrol(U19) |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Real Oviedo(U19) vs Club Bansander(U19) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Getxo U19 vs Athletic Bilbao U19 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19 UD Longuera Toscal Under(U19) vs Las Palmas(U19) |
0-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Gimnastic Tarragona |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Extremadura |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Malaga |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Almeria |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba C.F. vs Las Palmas |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:45 - Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Deportivo La Coruna |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Sporting de Gijon |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Cultural Leonesa vs San Sebastian Reyes |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Real Madrid Castilla vs Rapido de Bouzas |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Unionistas de Salamanca vs Coruxo FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 AD Union Adarve vs Las Palmas Atletico |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Celta Vigo B vs Burgos CF |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Fuenlabrada vs SD Ponferradina |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Valladolid B vs CD Guijuelo |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Inter de Madrid vs CF Salmantino UDS |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Deportivo La Coruna B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Cultural de Durango vs SD Gernika |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Sporting de Gijon B vs Gimnastica Torrelavega |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Racing Santander vs Real Oviedo B |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Barakaldo CF vs Leioa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Union Langreo vs SD Amorebieta |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Arenas Club de Getxo vs Real Sociedad B |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Vitoria(SPA) vs CD Mirandes |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Izarra vs UD Logrones |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Calahorra vs CD Tudelano |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Real Union de Irun vs Athletic Bilbao B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CF Badalona vs Ontinyent CF |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 SD Ejea vs Sabadell |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Alcoyano vs CF Peralada |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 UE Cornella vs CD Ebro |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CD Castellon vs UB Conquense |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Hercules CF vs Barcelona B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Valencia CF Mestalla vs Villarreal B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Lleida vs Atletico Baleares |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 UD Levante B vs Espanyol B |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 UE Olot vs Teruel |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 FC Cartagena vs Talavera de la Reina |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia vs Marbella FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Don Benito vs Linense |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Atletico Malagueno vs Ibiza Eivissa |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 UD Melilla vs Murcia |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Almeria B vs CD El Ejido 2012 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Sevilla Atletico vs CD Badajoz |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Jumilla vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Atletico Sanluqueno vs Villanovense |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Recreativo Huelva vs Recreativo Granada |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Lealtad vs L\'Entregu CF |
1-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Covadonga vs CD Praviano |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia UD Somozas vs Compostela |
3-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Bergantinos CF vs CD Boiro |
2-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Laracha vs UD Ourense |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Polvorin vs Silva SD |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Racing Villalbes vs Racing de Ferrol |
0-3 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Conil CF vs Salerm Cosmetics |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears San Rafael vs Santanyi |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Son Cladera vs CD Ferriolense |
2-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Santa Catalina vs CF Platges De Calvia |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Constancia |
2-3 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CD Binissalem vs SCR Pena Deportiva |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears SD Formentera vs CE Felanitx |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears UD Poblense vs UD Alcudia |
2-3 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CE Esporles vs Mallorca B |
0-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Santa Ursula vs CD Union Puerto |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD Las Palmas C vs Tamaraceite |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD Ibarra vs UD San Fernando |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Panaderia Pulido vs Atletico Union Guimar |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Union Viera vs CD Marino |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia La Hoya Lorca CF vs Yeclano Deportivo |
2-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia La Union CF vs NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Real Murcia B vs Aguilas FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Jerez Industrial CF vs UP Plasencia |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs Moralo CP |
0-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Atletico Pueblonuevo vs EMD Aceuchal |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura RCP Valverdeno vs Olivenza |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Extremadura B vs CD Coria |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Castuera vs CP Valdivia |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Calamonte vs Merida AD |
0-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Valdelacalzada vs UD Montijo |
0-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Diocesano vs Cacereno |
0-3 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura AD Llerenense vs CD Azuaga |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Cantolagua vs CD Baztan |
5-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Valle de Egues vs CD Pamplona |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Pena Sport vs Alesves |
1-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra UDC Txantrea vs UD Mutilvera |
0-4 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Subiza vs UCD Burlades |
2-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CA Cirbonero vs Beti Kozkor KE |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra AD San Juan vs CD Cortes |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Naxara vs UD Logrones B |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Yague CF vs CF Rapid De Murillo |
4-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Oyonesa vs CA Vianes |
3-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CA River Ebro vs CDFC La Calzada |
3-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Haro Deportivo vs CD Alfaro |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Agoncillo vs CD Varea |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Robres vs CF Illueca |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon UD San Lorenzo vs San Juan Zaragoza |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Binefar vs CD La Almunia |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Belchite 97 vs CF Calamocha |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Brea vs CDJ Tamarite |
1-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon AD Almudevar vs CD Villanueva |
3-4 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Zaragoza B vs CD Sarinena |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon UD Casetas vs SD Tarazona |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CA Monzon vs AD Sabinanigo |
2-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Quintanar Del Rey vs Villacanas |
1-3 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CP Villarrobledo vs CD Madridejos |
2-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha La Roda CF vs CD Azuqueca |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Albacete B vs Villarrubia CF |
2-3 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Marchamalo vs Almagro CF |
3-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha La Solana vs UD Socuellamos |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Tarancon vs Mora CF |
4-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs Racing Santander B |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Barreda Balompie vs SD Laredo |
0-5 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Cayon vs SD Torina |
1-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Naval vs Bezana |
1-2 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Atletico Albericia vs U.M. Escobedo |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Velarde CF vs CF Vimenor |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria AD Siete Villas vs SD Revilla |
2-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Tropezon vs Rinconeda Polanco |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Solares Medio Cudeyo vs UD Samano |
2-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi San Ignacio vs CD Lagun Onak |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Pasaia KE vs SD Deusto |
1-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Ordizia KE vs JD Somorrostro |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi SD San Pedro vs Zamudio SD |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Amurrio vs Alaves B |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Baskonia vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CF Reus Deportiu II vs L\'Hospitalet |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UE Llagostera vs FC Asco |
1-3 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Novelda vs Crevillente |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Atletico Saguntino vs Torre Levante Orriols |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana CF La Nucia vs Atzeneta UE |
2-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Jove Espanol vs CD Roda |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Silla CF vs UD Alzira |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Rayo Vallecano B vs Alcobendas Sport |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Villaverde Boetticher CF vs RSD Alcala Henares |
3-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Mostoles vs San Fernando Henares |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Numancia B vs CD Cebrerena |
2-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon CD La Virgen Del Camino vs La Baneza |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Zamora CF vs SC Uxama |
3-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Atletico Bembibre |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Tordesillas vs CF Briviesca Norpetrol |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Burgos Promesas vs Cultural Leonesa B |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon UD Santa Marta vs Real Avila CF |
0-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Astorga vs Arandina |
0-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon SD Almazan vs CD La Granja |
3-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Real Jaen CF vs CD Huetor Vega |
3-0 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Elazigspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Umraniyespor vs Afjet Afyonspor |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs Karabukspor |
3-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Kasimpasa S.K. vs Besiktas JK |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig Ankaragucu vs Goztepe |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Fenerbahce U19 vs Antalyaspor(U19) |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Besiktas JK(U19) vs Kasimpasa(U19) |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Goztepe(U19) vs Ankaragucu(U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Kayserispor(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19) |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Konyaspor(U19) vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Rizespor(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Turkey U19 League Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-11:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Umraniyespor(U21) vs Afjet Afyonspor(U21) |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League Kasimpasa(U21) vs Besiktas JK(U21) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League Alanyaspor(U21) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League Ankaragucu(U21) vs Goztepe(U21) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Airbus UK Broughton vs Llanrhaeadr FC |
3-0 |
6-2 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Holyhead Hotspur vs Conwy Borough FC |
1-1 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance Gresford Athletic vs Buckley Town |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League Newtown AFC vs Carmarthen Town |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC |
4-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League Llanelli vs Bala Town F.C. |
1-3 |
1-7 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League Llandudno F.C. vs The New Saints |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 22, Dec-23:35 - Wales Premier League Barry Town United vs Caernarfon |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division Afan Lido vs Cambrian & Clydach |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division Port Talbot vs Cwmamman United |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division Briton Ferry Athletic vs Haverfordwest County |
0-3 |
|
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division Ton Pentre vs Goytre AFC |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division Ammanford vs Cwmbran Celtic |
3-0 |
5-0 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.