Default team badge for SV Schermann RohrbachDefault badge used because no official club badge is available.
Football Team Centre

SV Schermann Rohrbach Results, Form and Statistics

Review the latest completed matches for SV Schermann Rohrbach, including full-time scores, half-time scores, recent form and performance trends.

Record3-0-1W-D-L from 4 matches
Win rate75%3 wins
Goals scored / match2.50Goals: 10
Goals conceded / match1.00For : Against
Clean sheets50%2 / 4
BTTS50%2 2 matches
Over 2.550%3.50 3.50 average total goals
Form trend

SV Schermann Rohrbach

Current formStrong75%
Form points9 / 12
Best unbeaten run3
Recent record3-0-1
Home / Away

SV Schermann Rohrbach

Home performance

Played
2
W-D-L
1-0-1
Win rate
50%
Goals scored / match
1.00
Goals conceded / match
1.00
Clean sheets
1

Away performance

Played
2
W-D-L
2-0-0
Win rate
100%
Goals scored / match
4.00
Goals conceded / match
1.00
Clean sheets
1
Goals & market insights

Market signal

Goals scored / match2.50
Goals conceded / match1.00
BTTS50%
Over 2.550%
Clean sheets50%
Failed to score0%

Based on the latest completed matches available.

Recent matches

Recent results – SV Schermann Rohrbach

Latest 4 completed matches.

4
DateRecent matchesH/AHTFTResults
Fri 30 Oct 2026SV Schermann RohrbachvsSV LebringH0-21-2L
Tue 13 Oct 2026GrosskleinvsSV Schermann RohrbachA1-22-6W
Fri 25 Sep 2026SV Schermann RohrbachvsUSV GnasH0-01-0W
Tue 15 Sep 2026SV WildonvsSV Schermann RohrbachA0-00-2W
View all matches

1xBet

4.7/5

Best for: High odds

  • Great odds and markets
  • Live betting
  • Mobile app
GLOBAL18+ · Gamble responsibly

BC Game

4.8/5

Best for: Cryptocurrencies betting

  • Football, basketball, tennis and esports markets
  • Crypto deposits and withdrawals
  • Casino slots and live dealer games
GLOBAL18+ · Gamble responsibly

Sportsbet.io

4.8/5

Best for: Crypto Sports Betting

  • Football,
  • Esports
  • Fast Crypto Payouts
GLOBAL18+ · Gamble responsibly

Affiliate links may generate commission for Rezilta. Compare terms, eligibility and local availability before registering.