Default team badge for Recreativo Carmen de ArecoDefault badge used because no official club badge is available.
Football Team Centre

Recreativo Carmen de Areco Results, Form and Statistics

Review the latest completed matches for Recreativo Carmen de Areco, including full-time scores, half-time scores, recent form and performance trends.

Record1-0-0W-D-L from 1 matches
Win rate100%1 wins
Goals scored / match2.00Goals: 2
Goals conceded / match0.00For : Against
Clean sheets100%1 / 1
BTTS0%0 0 matches
Over 2.50%2.00 2.00 average total goals
Form trend

Recreativo Carmen de Areco

Current formStrong100%
Form points3 / 3
Best unbeaten run1
Recent record1-0-0
Home / Away

Recreativo Carmen de Areco

Home performance

Played
1
W-D-L
1-0-0
Win rate
100%
Goals scored / match
2.00
Goals conceded / match
0.00
Clean sheets
1

Away performance

Played
0
W-D-L
0-0-0
Win rate
0%
Goals scored / match
0.00
Goals conceded / match
0.00
Clean sheets
0
Goals & market insights

Market signal

Goals scored / match2.00
Goals conceded / match0.00
BTTS0%
Over 2.50%
Clean sheets100%
Failed to score0%

Based on the latest completed matches available.

Recent matches

Recent results – Recreativo Carmen de Areco

Latest 1 completed matches.

1
DateRecent matchesH/AHTFTResults
Sun 25 Oct 2026Recreativo Carmen de Arecovs9 de Julio ChacabucoH1-02-0W
View all matches

1xBet

4.7/5

Best for: High odds

  • Great odds and markets
  • Live betting
  • Mobile app
GLOBAL18+ · Gamble responsibly

BC Game

4.8/5

Best for: Cryptocurrencies betting

  • Football, basketball, tennis and esports markets
  • Crypto deposits and withdrawals
  • Casino slots and live dealer games
GLOBAL18+ · Gamble responsibly

Sportsbet.io

4.8/5

Best for: Crypto Sports Betting

  • Football,
  • Esports
  • Fast Crypto Payouts
GLOBAL18+ · Gamble responsibly

Affiliate links may generate commission for Rezilta. Compare terms, eligibility and local availability before registering.