Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Mon 10, Jun 2024

Get all the latest Football Results for Mon 10, Jun 2024.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 10, Jun-00:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Belgrano(R) vs Newells Old Boys Reserve

0-1

0-1
Mon 10, Jun-00:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs Argentinos Juniors Reserve

1-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jun-19:59 - Argentina Reserves League
Agropecuario Argentino Reserve vs Almagro Reserve

0-0

0-0
Mon 10, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Club Lujan

1-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs El Porvenir

1-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jun-22:25 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Mercedes

0-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Banfield Women\'s vs Boca Juniors Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jun-10:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Kingborough Lions vs Glenorchy Knights

0-0

2-2
Mon 10, Jun-11:15 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s vs Manly United Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Mon 10, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong City SC

0-2

0-2
Mon 10, Jun-06:30 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Oakleigh Cannons(U23) vs Dandenong City SC(U23)

0-1

0-3
Mon 10, Jun-00:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Bragantino Women\'s vs Botafogo RJ Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-01:30 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Palmeiras SP Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jun-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Ponte Preta

1-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Nautico PE vs Caxias RS

0-0

2-2
Mon 10, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Remo Belem (PA) vs Sao Bernardo FC

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jun-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Maringa FC vs Inter de Limeira

0-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jun-02:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Democrata SL/MG vs Itabuna BA

0-1

0-2
Mon 10, Jun-21:45 - Brazil Carioca B
Niteroiense vs EC Vera Cruz RJ

0-1

0-1
Mon 10, Jun-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs Vancouver FC

2-1

2-2
Mon 10, Jun-23:30 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Deportes Recoleta

1-1

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-04:30 - Club Friendly
Peoria City vs Chivas Guadalajara(U23)

0-0

0-0
Mon 10, Jun-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
9 de Octubre vs San Antonio FC(ECU)

1-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs Chacaritas FC

1-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jun-03:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Leones del Norte vs Gualaceo SC

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jun-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina vs Ecuador

1-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jun-11:30 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan(U19) vs Viet Nam(U19)

1-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U18) vs Bulgaria(U18)

1-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U18) vs Turkiye(U18)

1-1

4-1
Mon 10, Jun-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China(U19) vs Korea Republic(U19)

0-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jun-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tajikistan(U20) vs Belarus(U19)

2-2

2-2
Mon 10, Jun-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kazakhstan(U19) vs Turkiye(U19)

0-1

0-3
Mon 10, Jun-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan(U23) vs Mali(U23)

0-0

1-2
Mon 10, Jun-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Norway U18 vs Montenegro U18

0-0

3-2
Mon 10, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic vs North Macedonia

0-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia(U19) vs North Macedonia U19

1-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jun-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Moldova(U19) vs Azerbaijan(U19)

0-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Northern Ireland(U19) vs Slovakia(U19)

1-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina(U23) vs Paraguay(U23)

1-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jun-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Poland vs Turkiye

1-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands vs Iceland

1-0

4-0
Mon 10, Jun-16:30 - International Festival Toulon
Ukraine(U23) vs Japan(U19)

1-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-20:15 - International Festival Toulon
Italy(U21) vs Panama(U23)

1-2

2-2
Mon 10, Jun-19:15 - Iran League Division 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Khooshe Talaee Saveh

2-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jun-19:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahr Raz FC vs Kheybar Khorramabad

1-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-20:15 - Iran League Division 1
Ario Eslamshahr vs Esteghlal Molasani

0-0

0-0
Mon 10, Jun-20:15 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Soongoun Varzaghan vs Mes Kerman

0-1

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-20:15 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Shahr-e Babak vs Shahin Bandar Ameri

0-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-20:30 - Iran League Division 1
Naft Gachsaran vs Shahrdari Astara

1-0

3-0
Mon 10, Jun-20:30 - Iran League Division 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Fajr Sepasi

0-0

0-2
Mon 10, Jun-20:30 - Iran League Division 1
Chadormalou Ardakan vs Darya Babol

1-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jun-20:30 - Iran League Division 1
Damash Gilan FC vs Saipa

2-1

2-2
Mon 10, Jun-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Valerenga B vs Follo

0-2

0-3
Mon 10, Jun-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Froya vs Asane Fotball B

0-2

0-4
Mon 10, Jun-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Start Kristiansand B vs Vindbjart

0-1

0-1
Mon 10, Jun-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Oppsal vs Mjondalen IF B

1-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Stromsgodset B vs Stabaek B

0-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
ADA Jaen vs Juan Pablo II

1-1

3-1
Mon 10, Jun-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Municipal vs UCV Moquegua

0-0

0-0
Mon 10, Jun-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Amarante vs Vitoria Setubal FC

2-0

3-0
Mon 10, Jun-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Irkutsk vs Saturn

0-2

0-4
Mon 10, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FBK Balkan vs IFK Hassleholm

0-0

0-2
Mon 10, Jun-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Club Nacional

1-0

3-0
Mon 10, Jun-16:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Racing Club Montevideo Reserve vs Montevideo Wanderers Reserve

1-3

1-4
Mon 10, Jun-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA River Plate Reserve vs Centro Atletico Fenix(R)

2-0

4-0
Mon 10, Jun-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Defensor SC Reserve vs Albion FC Reserve (URU)

1-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-21:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Boston River Reserve vs Danubio Reserve

0-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Juventud de Las Piedras Reserve vs CA Penarol Reserve

0-1

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Montevideo City Torque Reserve vs CA Progreso Reserve

2-0

3-2
Mon 10, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Nacional Montevideo Reserve vs Liverpool Montevideo Reserve

0-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jun-02:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Montevideo City Torque

0-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jun-03:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
La Luz FC vs Plaza Colonia

1-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Oriental

1-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
New York Red Bulls B vs Toronto FC II

1-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-04:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Minnesota United B vs North Texas

0-1

0-3
Mon 10, Jun-04:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Portland Timbers B vs Ventura County FC

0-0

3-3
Mon 10, Jun-05:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Vancouver Whitecaps B vs Los Angeles FC II

0-0

4-0
Mon 10, Jun-05:00 - USA National independent Football League
Arizona Monsoon vs Capo FC

2-1

2-3
Mon 10, Jun-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
Irvine Zeta FC vs LA Force

1-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jun-02:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs OL Reign Women\'s

2-2

5-2
Mon 10, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League One Cup
South Georgia Tormenta vs Greenville Triumph

1-1

1-3
Mon 10, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
San Francisco City vs Almaden FC

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Long Island Rough Riders vs Hudson Valley Hammers

1-2

1-3
Mon 10, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Inter Gainesville vs Brevard SC

2-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jun-02:30 - USA USL League Two
Weston vs Sarasota Paradise

0-1

1-2
Mon 10, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Capital FC Atletico vs West Seattle Junction

3-0

4-2
Mon 10, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
LVU Rush vs Philadelphia Lone Star

0-1

2-3
Mon 10, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Redlands FC vs FC Tucson

0-2

1-2
Mon 10, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
St. Croix SC vs RKC Third Coast

1-0

4-0
Mon 10, Jun-05:30 - USA USL League Two
Birmingham Legion B vs Athens United

0-0

0-0
Mon 10, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Albion SC Colorado vs Utah United

0-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Saint Charles FC


1-4
Mon 10, Jun-00:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
San Diego Surf Women\'s vs San Diego Parceiro Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Mon 10, Jun-03:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
San Diego Strikers Women\'s vs Rebels Chula Vista Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Mon 10, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
Manitou Women\'s vs Sioux Falls City FC

0-2

0-6
Mon 10, Jun-05:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
San Ramon Women\'s vs San Francisco Nighthawks Women\'s

0-3

1-4
Mon 10, Jun-06:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
Premier Women\'s vs Beach Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Indy Eleven

0-1

0-1
Mon 10, Jun-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Heroes de Falcon vs Urena SC

0-0

0-0
Mon 10, Jun-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Trujillanos FC vs Aragua FC

0-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-03:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Fundacion AIFI vs Dynamo Puerto

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jun-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Ha Noi FC B vs Da Nang II

1-2

2-3
Mon 10, Jun-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
PVF Vietnam vs Kon Tum

1-1

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
TP Ho Chi Minh B vs Tien Giang

1-0

3-0
Mon 10, Jun-17:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Equatorial Guinea vs Malawi

0-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jun-17:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Somalia vs Botswana

0-1

1-3
Mon 10, Jun-19:59 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Benin vs Nigeria

2-1

2-1
Mon 10, Jun-19:59 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Guinea Bissau vs Egypt

1-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jun-19:59 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Uganda vs Algeria

1-0

1-2
Mon 10, Jun-23:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Guinea vs Mozambique

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jun-23:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Burkina Faso vs Sierra Leone

2-0

2-2
Mon 10, Jun-23:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Ghana vs Central African Republic

1-2

4-3
Mon 10, Jun-01:00 - World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
Grenada vs Costa Rica

0-2

0-3
Mon 10, Jun-01:00 - World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
Barbados vs Haiti

0-2

1-3
Mon 10, Jun-03:00 - World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
Bermuda vs Honduras

1-1

1-6
Mon 10, Jun-05:00 - World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
Montserrat vs Panama

0-1

1-3
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test