Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Fri 17, May 2024

Get all the latest Football Results for Fri 17, May 2024.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 17, May-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U17
Uganda Women\'s U17 vs Zambia Women\'s U17

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-20:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U17
Algeria Women\'s(U17) vs Morocco Women\'s U17

0-1

0-4
Fri 17, May-13:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Togo U17 vs Niger(U17)

0-1

2-3
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
ES Ben Aknoun vs US Biskra

2-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
Union Sportive de Souf vs NC Magra

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
Mouloudia Club El Bayadh vs JS Kabylie

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs ES Setif

1-1

4-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs CR Belouizdad

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs USM Khenchela

2-1

4-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs Paradou AC

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs USM Alger

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-13:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs ES Setif(U21)

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs CR Belouizdad(U21)

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-00:10 - Argentina Cup
Deportivo Riestra vs Newell\'s Old Boys

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs UAI Urquiza

1-1

3-1
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
San Lorenzo Women\'s vs Newell\'s Old Boys Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:20 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Banfield Women\'s vs Social Atletico Television Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Temperley

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Brisbane Knights vs North Brisbane

3-0

5-2
Fri 17, May-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs Centenary Stormers

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Sydney Olympic

1-0

1-3
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Rockdale Ilinden FC

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Nepean FC vs Rydalmere Lions

1-0

1-3
Fri 17, May-11:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney FC(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

2-1

4-1
Fri 17, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Central Coast Mariners(U20) vs Rockdale Ilinden(U20)

2-0

5-1
Fri 17, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Nepean FC (U20) vs Rydalmere Lions(U20)

2-1

2-8
Fri 17, May-14:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Logan Lightning Women\'s vs Gold Coast Knights Women\'s

1-4

2-8
Fri 17, May-14:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Preston Lions vs FC Bulleen Lions

1-1

3-2
Fri 17, May-14:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Bentleigh Greens vs Langwarrin

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-13:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong City SC vs Avondale FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Moreland City vs Green Gully

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-12:15 - Australia Victorian U23 Premier League 2
Bentleigh Greens(U23) vs Langwarrin(U23)

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-12:15 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Preston Lions Women\'s vs FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Box Hill United Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

0-3

3-3
Fri 17, May-12:15 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Moreland City(U23) vs Green Gully Cavaliers(U23)

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, May-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs SKN St.Polten

0-1

3-1
Fri 17, May-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Stripfing vs Grazer AK

1-4

2-5
Fri 17, May-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
First Vienna FC vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-2

4-2
Fri 17, May-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs FC Liefering

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC

1-0

2-3
Fri 17, May-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
DSV Leoben vs SC Bregenz

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Ried vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Lafnitz vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

0-2

1-3
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Oberwart Rotenturm vs Marchfeld Donauauen

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien Elektra vs Austria Wien Amateure

1-3

3-3
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Favoritner AC vs SV Leobendorf

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs Rapid Wien B

0-2

0-4
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs SCU Ardagger

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs SC Gleisdorf

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs ASK Voitsberg

3-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs Union Gurten

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs ASK Klagenfurt

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LASK Linz(Am) vs SV Ried B

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs Wallern

2-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wolfurt vs RW Rankweil

1-2

3-4
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Dornbirner SV vs Kufstein

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs SC Rothis

2-0

3-1
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SPG Silz Motz vs Bischofshofen

1-3

1-4
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS

2-2

3-3
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Brothers Union

1-0

7-1
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Abahani Chittagong

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs FK Ostrovets

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-19:55 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs Dinamo Brest

0-1

1-4
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Belgian Pro League
St.-Truidense VV vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Genk Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

1-3

2-5
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Botafogo RJ Women\'s vs Kindermann Avai Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Novorizontino Youth vs Vocem SP Youth

3-0

6-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Porto Ferreira SP Youth vs Itapirense SP Youth

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Mauaense SP Youth vs Maua SP Youth

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Inter Limeira Youth vs Rio Branco EC/SP Youth

2-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
SC Aguai SP Youth vs CA Guacuano SP Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Joseense SP Youth vs Uniao Mogi Youth

3-0

5-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
EC Sao Bernardo Youth vs Juventus-SP Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Taubate Youth vs Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Aster Brasil Youth vs Sao Caetano Youth

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Uniao Sao Joao Youth vs XV de Piracicaba Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Pinda Ferrov SP Youth vs Uniao Suzano Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Metropolitano SP Youth vs Capivariano FC SP Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Osasco Youth vs Audax Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Mirassol SP Youth vs Jose Bonifacio SP Youth

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santo Andre Youth vs Portuguesa Santista SP Youth

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Agua Santa SP Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Desportivo Brasil Youth vs Ituano Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ponte Preta Youth vs Brasilis FC Youth

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Elosport SP Youth vs Comercial Tiete SP Youth


0-3
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Fernandopolis SP Youth vs Tanabi SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Referencia SP Youth vs Vital Ibiuna SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Nacional Sao Paulo Youth vs Ibrachina SP Youth

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Paulinia SP Youth vs SKA Brasil Youth

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Taquaritinga/SP Youth vs XV de Jau Youth


0-9
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Olimpia SP Youth vs Rio Preto Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Marilia Youth vs Tupa SP Youth

1-0

2-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Rio Claro Youth

2-1

5-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Cosmopolitano SP Youth vs Independente Limeira SP Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Presidente Prudente SP Youth vs Gremio Prudente SP Youth


1-3
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Velo Clube SP Youth vs Sao Carlos Youth

2-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Guarulhos SP Youth vs Portuguesa Youth

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:20 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Botafogo SP Youth vs Inter Bebedouro SP Youth

4-1

10-1
Fri 17, May-02:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

1-3

3-4
Fri 17, May-04:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro MG Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

1-2

2-3
Fri 17, May-16:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-0

2-2
Fri 17, May-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs POFC Botev Vratsa

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Beroe

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Shenzhen Juniors FC vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Taian Tiankuang vs Foshan Nanshi

0-1

0-3
Fri 17, May-13:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Haikou Mingcheng vs Jiangxi Lushan

1-2

1-4
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Dalian K\'un City vs Yunnan Yukun

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, May-15:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Rizhao Yuqi vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Chinese Super League
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Nantong Zhiyun

3-1

5-2
Fri 17, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Meizhou Hakka vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

0-1

1-4
Fri 17, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

0-1

2-4
Fri 17, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Henan Professional FC vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

1-2

2-3
Fri 17, May-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Changchun YaTai vs Beijing Guoan

1-1

3-2
Fri 17, May-12:30 - Club Friendly
Adelaide City FC Women\'s Reserve vs Adelaide Comets Women\'s Reserve

0-2

1-3
Fri 17, May-13:30 - Club Friendly
Tuggeranong United Women\'s vs Gungahlin United Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Club Friendly
Mounties Wanderers vs Parramatta Eagles

2-0

4-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
7 De Abril RJ (U20) vs Serra Macaense RJ(U20)

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Club Friendly
Linfield FC Women\'s vs Lisburn Ladies Women\'s

0-0

6-0
Fri 17, May-00:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Tigres FC

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-02:00 - Copa Libertadores
Universitario de Deportes vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-02:00 - Copa Libertadores
Fluminense (RJ) vs Cerro Porteno

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-02:00 - Copa Libertadores
Rosario Central vs Caracas FC

2-0

4-1
Fri 17, May-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
San Lorenzo de Almagro vs Liverpool Montevideo

2-1

3-2
Fri 17, May-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Sao Paulo FC vs Barcelona SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-02:00 - Copa Sudamericana
Racing Club vs Coquimbo Unido

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-04:00 - Copa Sudamericana
Sportivo Luqueno vs RB Bragantino

2-1

2-3
Fri 17, May-04:00 - Copa Sudamericana
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Union La Calera

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-06:00 - Copa Sudamericana
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Alianza Petrolera

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Croatia 1.HNL
Istra 1961 vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-17:50 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Dubrava Zagreb vs Bijelo Brdo

2-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Taborsko B vs Slavia Prague B

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Pisek vs Sokol Hostoun

2-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Jablonec B

1-1

4-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Usti nad Labem vs Sparta Kolin

2-0

4-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Mlada Boleslav B

0-2

0-4
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlinsko vs Uhersky Brod

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Fotbal Trinec

1-0

2-3
Fri 17, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
TJ Start Brno vs Hodonin Sardice

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs MFK Karvina II

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
SK Hranice vs Frydlant nad Ostravici

2-1

3-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Tarnby FF vs Karlslunde

2-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Gorslev IF vs BK Skjold

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Slagelse B&I vs KFUM Roskilde

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
VB 1968 vs Herlev IF

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1909 Odense vs Norresundby

2-2

2-3
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Aalborg BK vs Fredericia

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs Hobro I.K.

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Sonderjyske

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs Nykobing FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-20:30 - Denmark Woman\'s Cup
Brondby Women\'s vs Aarhus AGF Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Fri 17, May-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs Manta FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-23:00 - England The Championship
Southampton vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

3-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Millwall(U21) vs Birmingham(U21)

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Harju JK Laagri vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

3-2

4-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Estonia Women\'s Cup
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

0-4

1-6
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs JaPS B

1-0

2-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Pallo Pojat Juniorit vs FC Futura

2-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
P-Iirot vs EBK Espoo

4-0

11-0
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Finland Junior League
Pallo Pojat Juniorit B Youth vs HPS Youth

3-1

6-2
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs IFK Mariehamn

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs Vaasan Palloseura

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs Inter Turku

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs FC Haka

2-0

5-0
Fri 17, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
JJK Jyvaskyla vs Atlantis

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Paris FC

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Angers SCO vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Valenciennes FC

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs AC Ajaccio

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Amiens SC

1-0

1-3
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs FC Annecy

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs US Concarneau

1-1

4-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Bordeaux vs Pau FC

2-0

3-2
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs AS Saint-Etienne

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-23:00 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland Women\'s(U16) vs Italy Women\'s U16

1-3

2-3
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia Women\'s(U16) vs Serbia Women\'s(U16)

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Panama(U16) vs Puerto Rico(U16)

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
El Salvador(U16) vs Guatemala(U16)

0-3

1-5
Fri 17, May-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Costa Rica(U16) vs Belize(U16)

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Honduras(U16) vs Nicaragua(U16)

2-2

4-3
Fri 17, May-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs FC Memmingen

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Spelle Venhaus vs Hamburger SV II

1-3

2-6
Fri 17, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Giessen vs Rot Weiss Walldorf

2-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Altona 93 vs FC Suderelbe

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Rugenbergen vs HEBC Hamburg

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Lichtenberg 47 vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hanau 93 vs Hanauer SC

1-1

1-5
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Niendorfer TSV vs Paloma

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
FV Bonn-Endenich 08 vs Bonner SC

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Union Tornesch

3-0

7-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
SC Victoria Hamburg vs SV Halstenbek Rellingen

2-0

4-1
Fri 17, May-21:15 - Germany OberLiga
Gievenbeck vs Brunninghausen

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Tasmania Berlin vs Hertha Zehlendorf

1-0

2-2
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Germania Egestorf Langreder vs Atlas Delmenhorst

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Turk Gucu Friedberg vs FSV Fernwald

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Nations FC vs Accra Lions

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs NAC Breda

0-1

0-5
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd Zsory vs MTK Budapest FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Pecsi MFC(U19) vs Kecskemeti TE U19

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Tarpa SC (U19)

3-0

5-0
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Fram Reykjavik vs IH Hafnarfjordur

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-23:30 - Iceland Cup
UMF Afturelding vs Valur

1-2

1-3
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Kormakur / Hvot

0-1

0-3
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Haukar vs KFR Aegir

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 3
Kari Akranes vs Vaengir Jupiters

2-4

5-5
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 3
Vidir Gardur vs Ellidi

4-0

7-1
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Al-Naft

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-19:15 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Naft Al Basra

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-19:15 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Al-Hudod

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Iraqi League
Karbalaa vs Al Shorta

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Cork City F.C.

0-3

1-3
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Finn Harps

1-2

3-3
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Treaty United

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford F.C. vs Kerry FC

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Wayside Celtic vs Collinstown

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Derry City

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Galway United

1-1

2-3
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Shelbourne F.C. vs Waterford

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Tiberias vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

2-1

4-2
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Herzliya

3-0

5-0
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Acre FC vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Kafr Qasim vs Ihud Bnei Shfaram

4-1

8-4
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Lecce Youth

1-3

1-5
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Napoli

2-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Sampdoria

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Almaty B vs Kyran Shymkent

3-0

10-1
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Arys vs Okzhetpes

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Yeoju Citizen

1-1

3-1
Fri 17, May-20:10 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Kazma

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-20:10 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Jahra vs Khaitan

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-00:00 - La Liga
Real Sociedad vs Valencia CF

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Tripoli SC

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Lebanese League
Alahli Nabatiya vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

0-1

0-3
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Hikma Beirut vs Tadamon Sour

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-07:15 - Liga MX
Monterrey vs Cruz Azul

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Suduva

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs Nevezis

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs FK Tauras Taurage

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kelantan Darul Naim vs Sabah FA

0-1

2-3
Fri 17, May-04:30 - Mexico U23
Pachuca(U23) vs Necaxa(U23)

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Univer Comrat

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

0-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-08:00 - OFC Club Championship League
AS Pirae vs Ifira Black Bird

2-1

5-1
Fri 17, May-01:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Capitan Figari vs Club Oriental

2-0

5-2
Fri 17, May-03:30 - Paraguayan Cup
General Caballero Zeballos Cue vs Sportivo Iteno

0-1

1-3
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atletico Colegiales vs Deportivo Recoleta

0-1

2-4
Fri 17, May-23:30 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs Cusco FC

3-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Deportivo Municipal

0-2

2-2
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Rekord Bielsko

2-2

2-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Pogon Szczecin

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Puszcza Niepolomice

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Wisla Plock

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Motor Lublin

1-3

1-3
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Poland - II liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Wisla Pulawy

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs FC Porto B

3-0

5-2
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Pacos Ferreira vs Os Belenenses

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Portugal Taca Revelacao U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23)

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Portugal Taca Revelacao U23
GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs Torreense(U23)

1-0

3-2
Fri 17, May-21:45 - Primeira Liga
FC Famalicao vs Casa Pia AC

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-23:45 - Primeira Liga
Rio Ave vs SL Benfica

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Turan Tovuz

1-0

4-3
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs CS Mioveni

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ARO Muscelul Campulung vs Pucioasa

2-1

4-2
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B vs Targu Secuiesc

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Fakel Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

1-3

1-3
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Baltika Kaliningrad Youth

2-3

3-3
Fri 17, May-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs Master Saturn Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs FK Ural Youth

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akademiya Konoplev Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

1-1

4-2
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

3-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Orenburg Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth

1-0

5-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs SP Cosmos

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-20:15 - Saudi Pro League
Damac FC vs Al-Fayha

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Saudi Pro League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Akhdoud

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Saudi Pro League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Hilal SFC

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Scottish League One
Spartans vs Dumbarton

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Raith Rovers vs Partick Thistle

1-2

1-2
Fri 17, May-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Backa Topola

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Tampines Rovers FC

2-2

4-4
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Spisska Nova Ves

3-0

5-0
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petrzalka vs MSK Zilina B

3-1

5-1
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Povazska Bystrica vs TJ Spartak Myjava

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs Slovan Bratislava B

1-2

2-2
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs FK Pohronie

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs Malzenice

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-19:15 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dolny Kubin vs KFC Komarno

0-1

4-3
Fri 17, May-19:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Bravo Publikum U19 vs NK Rudar Velenje(U19)

2-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-14:00 - South Australian Super League
Modbury Jets vs Campbelltown City SC

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-14:00 - South Australian Super League
Para Hills Knights vs South Adelaide Panthers

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-12:40 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League
Salisbury Inter Women\'s vs Metro United Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-14:00 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League
Sturt Lions Women\'s vs West Adelaide SC Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Fri 17, May-14:45 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League
Adelaide University Women\'s vs FFSA NTC Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-14:45 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League
Adelaide City FC Women\'s vs Adelaide Comets Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, May-15:00 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League
Flinders United Women\'s vs West Torrens Birkalla Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Elche

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FBK Karlstad vs Hammarby TFF

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Rosengard vs BK Olympic Malmo

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs Ahlafors IF

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Kongahalla vs Vanersborgs IF

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs IFK Skovde FK

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FOC Farsta vs IFK Osterakers FK

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs IF Lodde

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Karlshamn vs FK Karlskrona

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Lindome GIF vs Vastra Frolunda IF

2-1

3-3
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Utsiktens BK vs Osters IF

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Helsingborgs IF

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Gefle IF vs GIF Sundsvall

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun vs Vaduz

3-0

6-3
Fri 17, May-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Bellinzona vs FC Sion

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs FC Wil

0-3

0-4
Fri 17, May-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Baden

2-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Stade Nyonnais

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Pandjsher Rumi vs Khosilot Farkhor

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs Khujand

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-16:00 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs Bangkok United FC

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Tunisia Cup
CS Korba vs Club Africain

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Tunisia Cup
EGS Gafsa vs Stade Tunisien

0-2

1-6
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Tunisia Cup
Oceano Kerkennah vs A.S. Marsa

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Play Off
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs 24 Erzincanspor

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Play Off
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Turkish Super Lig
Istanbulspor vs Sivasspor

0-2

1-3
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Turkish Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Adana Demirspor

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-19:30 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Wasl FC vs Al Nasr Dubai

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-18:10 - UAE U21 League
Ittihad Kalba U21 vs Al Ain (U21)

0-0

3-1
Fri 17, May-13:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Real Pharma Odessa vs Nyva Vinnitsia

0-1

0-4
Fri 17, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Brooke House FC vs Florida Elite SA

0-2

1-2
Fri 17, May-06:00 - USA USL League Two
SoCal Eagles vs Ventura County Fusion


0-1
Fri 17, May-23:00 - USA USL League Two
Southern Soccer Academy vs Asheville City SC

0-1

0-5
Fri 17, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
FK Do\'stlik Tashkent vs Aral Nukus

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Xorazm Urganch vs FK Olympic Tashkent B

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Fergana FA vs Sementchi Quvasoy

0-1

0-5
Fri 17, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Navbahor Namangan B vs FK Chigatoy

3-1

4-3
Fri 17, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Jayxun vs Zaamin

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Buxoro FA vs Navoiy FA

5-1

6-1
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Cong An Ha Noi

1-0

4-1
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Quang Nam

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Vietnam League
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs TP Ho Chi Minh

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs LPBank Hoang Anh Gia Lai FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-13:00 - Vietnam Women\'s National League
Ha Noi Women\'s vs TP Ho Chi Minh B Woman\'s

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-13:00 - Vietnam Women\'s National League
TKS Viet Nam Women\'s vs TNG Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Bayswater City

1-0

3-3
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Inglewood United

2-1

3-1
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test