Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Thu 16, May 2024

Get all the latest Football Results for Thu 16, May 2024.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 16, May-19:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Burkina Faso(U17) vs Nigeria(U17)

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-18:00 - Albania 1st league
Lushnja KS vs Iliria Fushe Kruje

1-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-18:00 - Albania 1st league
Besa Kavaje vs KS Luftetari

2-0

3-1
Thu 16, May-13:00 - Algeria U21
Union Sportive Souf(U21) vs NC Magra (U21)

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Algeria U21
ASO Chlef(U21) vs USM Khenchela(U21)

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

2-0

4-1
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs USM Alger(U21)

1-1

2-1
Thu 16, May-20:30 - Algeria U21
ES Ben Aknoun(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)

2-0

4-0
Thu 16, May-02:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve

0-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-00:15 - Argentina Cup
Almirante Brown vs San Martin Tucuman

3-0

3-3
Thu 16, May-02:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs CA Douglas Haig

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Sol de Mayo

1-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Sarmiento Resistencia

1-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyB Atenas vs Huracan Las Heras

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Sportivo Belgrano

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia Esgrima CdU

1-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-04:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gutierrez SC vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

0-1

2-2
Thu 16, May-04:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta vs Sarmiento La Banda

1-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
River Plate Women\'s vs Ferro Carril Oeste Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Syunik vs Nikarm

2-0

5-0
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Andranik vs Shirak B

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs BKMA II Yerevan

1-1

1-3
Thu 16, May-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
Urartu vs Alashkert

1-1

6-1
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs FC Ararat-Armenia

2-0

2-1
Thu 16, May-11:00 - Asian Women Championship U17
Japan Women\'s(U17) vs Korea Republic women\'s(U17)

1-0

3-0
Thu 16, May-15:00 - Asian Women Championship U17
North Korea Women\'s(U17) vs China Women\'s(U17)

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-14:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Cringila Lions vs Phoenix (AUS)

0-1

0-3
Thu 16, May-19:50 - Belarus Premier League
Smorgon FC vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Mirassol FC

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Paysandu (PA) vs Goias

1-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Santos

0-2

1-2
Thu 16, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ceara vs Amazonas AM

2-0

2-1
Thu 16, May-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Aymores vs Tupi MG

1-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
URT MG vs EC Mamore MG

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
North Esporte vs Varginha MG

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Caldense(MG) vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Nacional AC Muriae MG vs Democrata SL/MG

1-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sfera Youth vs Sao Bento SP Youth

1-0

1-2
Thu 16, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Campos RJ vs Uniao Central

1-0

2-2
Thu 16, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
CAAC Brasil vs SE Paraty RJ

2-0

2-2
Thu 16, May-23:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Ceara Youth

0-0

1-2
Thu 16, May-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Limache vs CD Santiago Morning

0-0

2-2
Thu 16, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Shenzhen Peng City

2-1

3-2
Thu 16, May-19:45 - Club Friendly
Muaither SC(U21) vs Qatar SC(U21)

1-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-19:45 - Club Friendly
Al-Ahli Doha(U21) vs Al Rayyan(U21)

1-0

2-2
Thu 16, May-19:45 - Club Friendly
Al-Gharafa SC(U21) vs Al-Wakra(U21)

0-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Paulo Women\'s(U20) vs America MG Women\'s(U20)

2-0

3-3
Thu 16, May-03:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Independiente Santa Fe vs Atletico Bucaramanga

1-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-05:05 - Colombia Copa Cup
Fortaleza CEIF vs Deportivo Pereira

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-00:00 - Colombia Women\'s League
Independiente Santa Fe Women\'s vs Alianza Petrolera Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-02:00 - Copa Libertadores
Deportivo Tachira vs Club Nacional

0-0

0-1
Thu 16, May-02:00 - Copa Libertadores
The Strongest vs Huachipato FC

1-0

4-0
Thu 16, May-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Alianza Lima vs Colo Colo

1-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras vs Independiente Del Valle

2-0

2-1
Thu 16, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Club Bolivar

3-0

4-0
Thu 16, May-02:00 - Copa Sudamericana
Club Atletico Belgrano vs Real Tomayapo

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-02:00 - Copa Sudamericana
Club Atletico Lanus vs Metropolitanos FC

2-0

5-0
Thu 16, May-02:00 - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Paranaense vs Danubio FC

0-2

1-2
Thu 16, May-04:00 - Copa Sudamericana
Boca Juniors vs Fortaleza Esporte Clube

0-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-04:00 - Copa Sudamericana
Cuiaba Esporte Clube (MT) vs Deportivo Garcilaso

0-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-06:00 - Copa Sudamericana
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Club Always Ready

1-1

2-2
Thu 16, May-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs CS Herediano

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Czech First League
FC Fastav Zlin vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

0-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Czech First League
FC Bohemians 1905 vs MFK Karvina

1-0

1-3
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Czech First League
FK Jablonec vs Pardubice

0-0

3-0
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hvidovre IF vs Odense BK

0-1

1-2
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

0-1
Thu 16, May-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Copenhagen vs Midtjylland

0-2

1-2
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Horsens FS vs Viby

2-0

5-2
Thu 16, May-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
9 de Octubre vs Leones del Norte

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
San Antonio FC(ECU) vs Guayaquil City F.C.

1-2

2-2
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs Future FC

0-0

0-1
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
National Bank of Egypt SC vs Al Masry

2-0

5-2
Thu 16, May-05:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

0-2
Thu 16, May-23:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Norwich City

3-0

4-0
Thu 16, May-22:00 - England U21 League Cup
Fulham U21 vs Tottenham Hotspur U21

3-0

4-0
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs TP47 Tornio

1-2

1-7
Thu 16, May-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Trinidad & Tobago vs Guyana

0-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women\'s(U16) vs Switzerland Women\'s(U16)

0-0

0-1
Thu 16, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19) vs Slovenia(U19)

1-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Montenegro U18 vs North Macedonia U17

1-0

3-2
Thu 16, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic Women\'s(U16) vs Latvia Women\'s(U16)

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Austria Women\'s(U17) vs France Women\'s(U16)

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Montenegro U16 vs North Macedonia U16

1-1

1-2
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina(U17) vs Paraguay(U17)

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium Women\'s(U16) vs Germany Women\'s(U16)

0-2

0-4
Thu 16, May-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U16) vs Bulgaria U16

2-0

2-1
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women\'s U16 vs Ireland Women\'s(U16)

1-0

3-1
Thu 16, May-20:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Play Off
Dortmund(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

1-0

2-2
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

2-0

4-0
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panathinaikos B vs Panachaiki

0-0

0-2
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Giouchtas

1-1

3-1
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
AEK Athens II vs Niki Volos

1-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs Egaleo

0-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-22:15 - Iceland Cup
Keflavik vs IA Akranes

2-1

3-1
Thu 16, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Fylkir vs HK Kopavogur

3-1

3-1
Thu 16, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Grindavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-1

1-4
Thu 16, May-23:30 - Iceland Cup
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs KR Reykjavik

1-1

5-3
Thu 16, May-23:45 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs KFK Kopavogur

2-0

4-1
Thu 16, May-18:45 - Iran Cup
Chadormalou Ardakan vs Aluminium Arak

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-19:30 - Iran Cup
Tractor SC vs Mes Rafsanjan

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-19:30 - Iran Cup
Gol Gohar FC vs Havadar SC

1-0

5-0
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Iran Cup
Sepahan vs Malavan

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-18:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Ario Eslamshahr

0-1

3-2
Thu 16, May-18:00 - Iran League Division 1
Damash Gilan FC vs Mes Soongoun Varzaghan

1-0

4-1
Thu 16, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-19:45 - Iran League Division 1
Shahin Bandar Ameri vs Kheybar Khorramabad

0-0

0-1
Thu 16, May-19:45 - Iran League Division 1
Naft Gachsaran vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Newroz SC vs Naft Alwasat

2-3

4-3
Thu 16, May-19:15 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Qasim Sport Club

1-2

1-2
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ata Bialik vs Kiryat Yam SC

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Beit Shean

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Israel State League
SC Hapoel Lod vs Hapoel Azor

1-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Cesena Youth

1-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
SSC Bari vs Ternana

0-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Akzhayik vs FK Zhetisay

1-1

1-2
Thu 16, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Aktobe B vs SD Family

0-3

1-4
Thu 16, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs Altay FK

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Khan Tengri vs Yassy Turkistan

1-0

4-0
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Kaisar Kyzylorda B

2-0

3-1
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Taraz vs Ulytau Zhezkazgan

0-1

1-2
Thu 16, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Gor Mahia

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-20:10 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Al-Arabi Club

1-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-22:25 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Al Kuwait SC

0-1

0-3
Thu 16, May-00:00 - La Liga
Getafe vs Atletico Madrid

0-2

0-3
Thu 16, May-00:00 - La Liga
Celta Vigo vs Athletic Bilbao

0-1

2-1
Thu 16, May-21:30 - La Liga
Las Palmas vs Real Betis

1-1

2-2
Thu 16, May-23:30 - La Liga
Almeria vs Barcelona

0-1

0-2
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Metta/LU Riga

3-0

4-0
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Grobinas SC/LFS

0-0

1-2
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Lebanese League
Nejmeh Club vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-1

1-2
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Lebanese League
Racing Beirut vs Al-Ahed

0-3

1-5
Thu 16, May-06:05 - Liga MX
Guadalajara Chivas vs Club America

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Kelantan U20 vs Kuala Lumpur(U20)

0-2

1-3
Thu 16, May-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Los Cabos United

0-1

0-1
Thu 16, May-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tampico Madero vs Racing Porto Palmeiras

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cancun vs CF Atlante

1-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-12:15 - Mongolia Premier League
SP Falcons vs Khovd FC

1-0

5-1
Thu 16, May-15:15 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs Deren

0-2

1-6
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Jerv

1-2

3-3
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Orn-Horten vs Eik Tonsberg

1-2

3-2
Thu 16, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Valerenga B

0-0

3-1
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Strindheim IL vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-1

4-1
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Floro vs Forde IL

0-1

0-1
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Fana vs Ardal

3-0

5-0
Thu 16, May-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Os Turn Fotball vs Stord IL

2-0

4-0
Thu 16, May-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Froya vs Bjarg

0-0

1-2
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Djerv 1919 vs Sandvikens

1-0

1-2
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Fram Larvik vs Pors Grenland

1-2

1-2
Thu 16, May-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Vigor vs Staal Jorpeland

1-1

2-1
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Ullern vs Nordstrand

0-1

1-2
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Oppsal vs Gamle Oslo

0-0

1-2
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Assiden vs Askollen

1-0

3-0
Thu 16, May-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Rana FK vs Mosjoen

0-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Nardo FK vs Verdal

3-1

5-1
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Bjorkelangen

1-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Mjondalen IF vs Asane Fotball

2-1

2-1
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Levanger FK vs Ranheim IL

2-1

2-2
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Moss

0-1

0-2
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stabaek vs Lyn 1896 FK

0-1

2-2
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Egersunds IK

2-2

4-3
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Bryne

1-0

2-1
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Sogndal

0-2

0-2
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Valerenga vs Kongsvinger

0-1

0-2
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Ready(U19) vs Asker Fotball (U19)

1-0

3-2
Thu 16, May-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Grorud IL(U19) vs Lorenskog(U19)

2-0

7-1
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs KFUM-Kameratene Oslo

1-1

1-3
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Lillestrom

0-3

1-4
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Sandefjord

0-0

2-1
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs HamKam

0-5

1-7
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odds BK vs Molde

0-2

0-4
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Tromso IL

2-0

4-0
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Kristiansund BK

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Fredrikstad vs Stromsgodset

3-1

4-1
Thu 16, May-05:00 - OFC Club Championship League
AS Magenta vs Vaivase-Tai FC

5-0

8-0
Thu 16, May-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

1-0

3-1
Thu 16, May-23:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs SCU Torreense

0-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qaradag Lokbatan vs Samaxi FK

2-1

2-3
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Araz Saatli vs Imisli FK

0-0

2-1
Thu 16, May-16:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Leningradets vs Arsenal Tula

1-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrakhan vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-19:30 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Akron Togliatti

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-20:30 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs PFK Kuban

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-19:00 - Saudi Pro League
Al-Tai vs Al-Fateh SC

1-1

3-1
Thu 16, May-22:00 - Saudi Pro League
Al Khaleej vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

0-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-22:00 - Saudi Pro League
Al-Wehda FC vs Al-Raed

0-0

0-1
Thu 16, May-18:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Vojvodina

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Red Star Belgrade

0-3

0-4
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Osasuna Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Hittarps IK

1-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna vs Djurgardens

0-1

0-5
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius vs IFK Goteborg

1-0

2-2
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs GAIS

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs IFK Norrkoping

0-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-22:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Winterthur

1-1

4-2
Thu 16, May-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs St. Gallen

0-1

3-1
Thu 16, May-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bodrumspor vs Boluspor

0-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Corum Belediyespor vs Kocaelispor

1-0

2-1
Thu 16, May-18:10 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Ittihad Kalba

0-1

0-1
Thu 16, May-22:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Racing Club Montevideo Reserve vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras Reserve

0-1

1-1
Thu 16, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Inter Miami CF

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United FC

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
CF Montreal vs Columbus Crew

1-1

1-3
Thu 16, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
D.C. United vs New York Red Bulls

0-1

1-4
Thu 16, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs New York City FC

0-2

1-2
Thu 16, May-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Austin FC vs Houston Dynamo

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Charlotte FC

0-0

0-1
Thu 16, May-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs Toronto FC

0-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy

1-0

2-2
Thu 16, May-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Saint Louis City vs Los Angeles FC

0-0

0-2
Thu 16, May-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders

1-0

2-0
Thu 16, May-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes

0-2

4-2
Thu 16, May-04:15 - USA Major Next Pro
Crown Legacy FC vs Chattanooga

4-0

4-1
Thu 16, May-02:00 - USA National independent Football League
Savannah Clovers vs Georgia Lions FC

1-0

2-1
Thu 16, May-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Virginia Dream vs Alexandria Reds

0-1

1-2
Thu 16, May-01:00 - USA USL League Two
Birmingham Legion B vs East Atlanta

0-0

1-1
Thu 16, May-02:00 - USA USL League Two
North Carolina(U23) vs West Virginia United


2-0
Thu 16, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Southern Soccer Academy vs Dothan United SC

0-0

0-0
Thu 16, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Virginia Beach United vs Northern Virginia FC

0-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Midwest United vs Michiana Lions FC

1-0

1-0
Thu 16, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Salem City FC vs Tobacco Road


1-0
Thu 16, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Sueno FC vs Saint Charles FC

1-0

1-2
Thu 16, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Des Moines Menace

0-2

0-5
Thu 16, May-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Davis Legacy SC vs San Francisco Glens

1-1

2-2
Thu 16, May-04:00 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Charleston Battery

0-0

0-1
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Buxoro FK vs Shortan Guzar

1-0

3-0
Thu 16, May-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Mashal Muborak

2-0

3-2
Thu 16, May-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Andijan FA vs Pakhtakor II

1-1

1-3
Thu 16, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Turon Yaypan vs Bunyodkor II

0-1

1-3
Thu 16, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Tashkent VFA vs Namangan FA

2-2

3-4
Thu 16, May-13:00 - Vietnam Women\'s National League
Son La Women\'s vs Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Thu 16, May-13:00 - Vietnam Women\'s National League
TP Ho Chi Minh Woman\'s vs Hanoi B Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test