Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Tue 2, Apr 2024

Get all the latest Football Results for Tue 2, Apr 2024.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 2, Apr-12:00 - A-League Men
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Melbourne City

0-0

2-1
Tue 2, Apr-18:10 - Argentina Reserves League
Sacachispas Reserve vs Deportivo Liniers Reserves

0-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-19:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Martin Burzaco Reserve vs Sportivo Dock Sud Reserve

3-2

6-2
Tue 2, Apr-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Lanus Reserve vs CA Banfield Reserve

0-2

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Tigre Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-1

1-4
Tue 2, Apr-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Lorenzo Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve

0-1

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Cup
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Quilmes

3-0

3-1
Tue 2, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Liniers vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-1

0-1
Tue 2, Apr-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-0

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

1-1

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Chaco For Ever

0-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs Ararat-Armenia B

1-0

3-1
Tue 2, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Andranik

0-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
Urartu B vs FC Syunik

2-0

2-2
Tue 2, Apr-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Brisbane City vs Peninsula Power

1-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Gold Coast United vs Queensland Lions FC

1-1

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Brisbane Wolves vs Logan Lightning

0-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Moreton City Excelsior vs Rochedale Rovers

2-0

4-2
Tue 2, Apr-12:30 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Melbourne Knights(U23) vs Dandenong City SC(U23)

0-4

3-6
Tue 2, Apr-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Rapid Wien B vs SCU Ardagger

0-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hidd vs Shabab Manama

0-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Ahli Manama vs Al Khaldiya

0-0

0-1
Tue 2, Apr-23:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Busaiteen vs Sitra Club

1-1

2-2
Tue 2, Apr-11:15 - Bangladesh Championship League
Uttara FC vs PWD Sports

0-0

0-2
Tue 2, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh Championship League
Dhaka Wanderers vs Fakirapool Young Mens Club

0-0

0-1
Tue 2, Apr-13:00 - Bangladesh Federation Cup
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Sheikh Russel KC

0-1

2-1
Tue 2, Apr-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs GV San Jose

0-2

3-4
Tue 2, Apr-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
EC Democrata GV vs Ipatinga (MG)

2-0

4-1
Tue 2, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Serra Branca vs Botafogo PB

0-1

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Arda Kardzhali

1-0

2-1
Tue 2, Apr-20:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

0-0

0-0
Tue 2, Apr-02:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Linares

0-0

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-18:00 - Club Friendly
PDRM FA vs Terengganu

0-4

1-6
Tue 2, Apr-23:00 - Coppa Italia
Juventus vs Lazio

0-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-22:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Catania vs Padova

2-1

3-2
Tue 2, Apr-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Jaco Rays vs Antioquia

1-0

3-1
Tue 2, Apr-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Escorpiones Belen vs Municipal Turrialba

2-0

4-0
Tue 2, Apr-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Grecia vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

2-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-18:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs HNK Sibenik

0-1

0-3
Tue 2, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Jablonec vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-2

0-3
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Vejle

0-1

0-1
Tue 2, Apr-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Vendsyssel

1-1

3-1
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - DFB-Pokal
Saarbrucken vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

0-2
Tue 2, Apr-23:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Derby County

1-2

2-2
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - England League Two
Doncaster Rovers vs Wrexham

1-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - England Reserves League
Salford City FC Reserve vs Preston Reserve

1-0

4-0
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Hanwell Town

1-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-22:00 - England U21 League Cup
Aston Villa U21 vs Tottenham Hotspur U21

0-1

1-3
Tue 2, Apr-15:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Sheffield Wed(U21) vs Wigan Athletic(U21)

1-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Watford U21 vs Swansea City(U21)

0-2

0-5
Tue 2, Apr-22:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Birmingham(U21) vs Crewe Alexandra(U21)

1-1

3-1
Tue 2, Apr-22:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Hull City U21 vs Burnley(U21)

2-1

6-1
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - England Women\'s National League - Division One
Leafield Athletic Women\'s vs Solihull Moors Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Tue 2, Apr-22:30 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Everton

1-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-22:30 - English Premier League
Nottingham Forest vs Fulham

3-0

3-1
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Crystal Palace

0-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

1-1

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-23:15 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur

1-1

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs EB Streymur

1-1

4-2
Tue 2, Apr-19:59 - Finland Cup
HPS vs Malmin Palloseura Helsinki

0-1

0-2
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - French Cup
Lyonnais vs Valenciennes FC

0-0

3-0
Tue 2, Apr-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Spain(U16) vs Portugal(U16)

1-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar(U23) vs China(U23)


0-2
Tue 2, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

2-0

3-0
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Kolkheti Poti

1-2

3-2
Tue 2, Apr-19:45 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

2-0

5-0
Tue 2, Apr-19:45 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs Bayern Munich B

0-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs Astoria Walldorf

3-0

5-0
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Bahlinger SC

2-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs FSV Frankfurt

0-0

0-0
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-2

1-3
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Koblenz vs VfB Stuttgart II

0-2

1-3
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

1-0

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions vs Medeama SC

0-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-23:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Manchester 62 FC vs St Joseph\'s (GIB)

0-2

0-3
Tue 2, Apr-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Sparta Rotterdam

1-3

1-4
Tue 2, Apr-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs PSV Eindhoven

0-0

0-2
Tue 2, Apr-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-22:00 - Hungary Cup
Kisvarda vs MTK Budapest FC

2-0

3-2
Tue 2, Apr-23:00 - Iceland U19 League
Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs Vikingur Reykjavik II(U19)

1-3

1-3
Tue 2, Apr-23:45 - Iceland U19 League
Fjolnir(U19) vs Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg(U19)

0-1

0-3
Tue 2, Apr-14:30 - India League Division 2
Kenkre vs Sporting Clube de Goa

1-4

2-5
Tue 2, Apr-13:30 - India Shillong Super League
Nangkiew Irat vs Langsning SC

0-3

1-4
Tue 2, Apr-18:00 - India Super League
Odisha FC vs Punjab FC

1-1

3-1
Tue 2, Apr-16:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Al Talaba

0-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-22:30 - Iraqi League
Al Qasim Sport Club vs Zakho

0-0

0-0
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Leinster Senior Football League
Wayside Celtic vs Kilbarrack United

1-1

4-1
Tue 2, Apr-20:30 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Nof HaGalil

0-1

0-2
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

1-1

2-2
Tue 2, Apr-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Harbour View FC vs Montego Bay Utd

0-1

0-3
Tue 2, Apr-02:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Vere United vs Treasure Beach

0-0

0-0
Tue 2, Apr-14:30 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Suwon FC

1-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-14:30 - Korea League 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Ulsan HD FC

0-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-22:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Burgan SC vs Yarmouk

1-1

1-3
Tue 2, Apr-22:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Sahel

1-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - National League
Halifax Town vs York City

0-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Sport Sebaco vs Organica Masachapa

1-1

4-1
Tue 2, Apr-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Matagalpa FC

0-0

3-2
Tue 2, Apr-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Managua FC

0-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United vs Remo Stars

0-0

0-0
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Cup
FC Shkupi vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-0

0-0
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Ballinamallard United

0-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Newington FC

1-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Bangor FC vs Portadown FC

0-0

0-3
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Annagh United

0-1

0-1
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders

1-1

2-2
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Linfield FC

1-1

2-3
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Larne FC

0-1

0-2
Tue 2, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Odd Grenland B vs Sandefjord II

0-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-14:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Brann(U19) vs Start Kristiansand (U19)

1-2

4-2
Tue 2, Apr-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Tromso U19 vs Bodo Glimt U19

2-2

3-2
Tue 2, Apr-17:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Rosenborg(U19) vs Aalesund FK(U19)

1-1

2-3
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo vs HamKam

0-1

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Wisla Plock vs Stal Rzeszow

0-1

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Lechia Gdansk vs Odra Opole

1-1

2-1
Tue 2, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Gil Vicente U23 vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

1-0

1-5
Tue 2, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Torreense(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23)

0-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Leixoes(U23) vs CD Mafra U23

1-1

1-3
Tue 2, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Benfica(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

0-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

1-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
CD Estrela U23 vs Vizela(U23)

1-1

2-3
Tue 2, Apr-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Neftchi Baku vs Qarabag

0-3

0-4
Tue 2, Apr-20:30 - Romania Cup
Corvinul Hunedoara vs CFR Cluj

1-0

4-0
Tue 2, Apr-18:30 - Russia Cup
SKA Khabarovsk vs Dynamo Moscow

0-1

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Russia Cup
FK Khimki vs FK Rostov

0-0

0-0
Tue 2, Apr-23:00 - Saudi Pro League
Al-Tai vs Al Taawon FC

2-1

2-3
Tue 2, Apr-23:00 - Saudi Pro League
Abha vs Al-Nassr FC

0-5

0-8
Tue 2, Apr-23:00 - Saudi Pro League
Al-Hilal SFC vs Al-Akhdoud

1-0

3-0
Tue 2, Apr-23:00 - Saudi Pro League
Al-Fayha vs Al-Wehda FC

0-0

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Airdrieonians

0-0

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Celtic 2 vs Cumbernauld Colts

2-0

3-0
Tue 2, Apr-16:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Dunfermline Reserve vs Livingston Reserve

1-1

2-2
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Hibernian FC Reserve vs Kilmarnock Reserve

0-1

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Queen\'s Park Reserve vs Dundee Reserve

0-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-18:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Backa Topola

2-2

3-4
Tue 2, Apr-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Cukaricki

1-1

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Radnik Surdulica

3-1

3-1
Tue 2, Apr-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

0-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Radnicki Beograd

0-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia Cup
Odeva Lipany vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-4

0-5
Tue 2, Apr-19:59 - Slovenia Cup
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Rogaska

1-1

2-3
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Milford

0-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Venda FA vs Black Leopards

2-0

4-2
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Marumo Gallants FC vs Casric Stars

1-2

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs Magesi

0-1

1-3
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Polokwane City FC

0-0

0-0
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United vs Cape Town City

2-1

2-2
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Stellenbosch FC

0-1

0-1
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Richards Bay

0-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Gefle IF(U21) vs Djurgardens(U21)

0-1

1-3
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Vastra
Hacken(U21) vs Elfsborg(U21)

1-1

1-4
Tue 2, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Degerfors IF

0-1

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-22:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Basel

1-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Sion vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-23:45 - Taca de Portugal
SL Benfica vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-0

2-2
Tue 2, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Trat F.C.

2-1

2-1
Tue 2, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Sukhothai FC

1-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Corum Belediyespor

1-2

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Sanliurfaspor vs Sakaryaspor

2-0

2-0
Tue 2, Apr-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Genclerbirligi

0-0

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Bodrumspor

0-0

0-1
Tue 2, Apr-18:00 - Turkish Super Lig
Istanbulspor vs Caykur Rizespor

0-2

0-4
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - Turkish Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Ankaragucu

1-0

1-1
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - Turkish Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Hatayspor

1-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - Turkish Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Alanyaspor

0-2

0-3
Tue 2, Apr-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Asgabat vs Arkadag FK

1-7

1-8
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - UAE Presidents Cup
Ajman Club vs Al Nasr Dubai

1-0

1-2
Tue 2, Apr-21:30 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Al Wasl FC

0-1

0-3
Tue 2, Apr-13:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U19 Championship
Israel Women\'s(U19) vs Luxembourg Women\'s(U19)

1-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U19 Championship
Gibraltar Women\'s(U19) vs Kosovo Women\'s(U19)

0-2

0-5
Tue 2, Apr-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Xorazm Urganch

1-0

3-0
Tue 2, Apr-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Vinh Long vs Tien Giang

1-0

1-0
Tue 2, Apr-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Da Nang II vs Dak Lak

1-0

1-0
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test