Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Fri 22, Sep 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Fri 22, Sep 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Senegal Women\'s vs Mozambique Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Cape Verde Women\'s vs Liberia Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Cameroon Women\'s vs Kenya women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-15:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Nigeria Women\'s vs Sao Tome & Principe Women\'s


3-0
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Burundi Women\'s vs Ethiopia Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Central African Republic Women\'s vs Mali Women\'s

1-5

1-7
Fri 22, Sep-18:30 - African Nations Womens Cup
Gabon Women\'s vs Botswana Women\'s

0-0

1-4
Fri 22, Sep-18:30 - African Nations Womens Cup
Congo DR women\'s vs Benin Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Tunisia Women\'s vs Niger Women\'s

2-0

7-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:30 - African Nations Womens Cup
Cote d\'Ivoire Women\'s vs Tanzania Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:30 - African Nations Womens Cup
Djibouti Women\'s vs Togo Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs KF Erzeni Shijak

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Albania Super league
KS Dinamo Tirana vs Partizani Tirana

0-0

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs Paradou AC

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Ben Aknoun vs ASO Chlef

1-1

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs MC Alger

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs El Bayadh(U21)

2-0

4-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-3

2-4
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs USM Khenchela(U21)

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Claypole

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Estudiantes de San Luis

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-00:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Belgrano vs CA Platense

0-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-01:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-02:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba

1-0

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
River Plate vs Atletico Tucuman

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat-Armenia B vs Urartu B

0-3

3-3
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs FC Noah B

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Andranik vs FC Onor

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Nikarm vs MIKA Ashtarak

1-0

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-16:45 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Pyunik B

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Asian Games Soccer
Hong Kong, China(U23) vs Uzbekistan(U23)

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Asian Games Soccer
Qatar(U23) vs Palestine(U23)

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-12:00 - Asian Games Soccer Women
Hong Kong,China Women\'s vs Philippines Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-12:00 - Asian Games Soccer Women
Viet Nam Women\'s vs Nepal Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Asian Games Soccer Women
Korea Republic Women\'s vs Myanmar Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Asian Games Soccer Women
Japan Women\'s vs Bangladesh Women\'s

4-0

8-0
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Asian Games Soccer Women
China Women\'s vs Mongolia Women\'s

8-0

16-0
Fri 22, Sep-13:00 - Asian Women Championship U17
Philippines Women\'s(U17) vs Bangladesh Women\'s(U17)

2-1

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Asian Women Championship U17
Viet Nam Women\'s(U17) vs Australia Women\'s(U17)

1-2

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-15:00 - Australia Northern Territory Premier League
Darwin Hearts vs Hellenic Athletic

2-2

4-5
Fri 22, Sep-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
DSV Leoben vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-2

0-4
Fri 22, Sep-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs SV Lafnitz

0-2

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Stripfing vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-1

2-3
Fri 22, Sep-23:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs St.Polten

1-1

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs Kremser

0-2

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs Wiener Sportklub

1-1

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs SC Neusiedl 1919

1-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Austria Wien Amateure vs SV Oberwart Rotenturm

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SCU Ardagger vs Favoritner AC

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SC Gleisdorf

1-3

2-3
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs SC Weiz

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs Bad Gleichenberg

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

2-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hidd vs Al-Muharraq

0-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
Shabab Manama vs Manama Club

0-0

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-20:30 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Belshina Babruisk

2-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs FC Minsk

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Belgian Pro League
Standard Liege vs Westerlo

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
KMSK Deinze(U21) vs Lommel SK(U21)

3-0

4-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
KV Oostende(U21) vs FCV Dender EH(U21)

2-0

5-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
AS Eupen(U21) vs RWD Molenbeek(U21)

4-1

6-3
Fri 22, Sep-22:15 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Westerlo(U21) vs Kortrijk(U21)

3-1

5-3
Fri 22, Sep-22:15 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Liege(U21) vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21)

1-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Zulte Waregem vs KMSK Deinze

0-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Patro Eisden vs FCV Dender EH

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba (PR)

2-0

5-1
Fri 22, Sep-02:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Internacional (RS)

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Palmeiras

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
EC Sao Bernardo Youth vs RB Bragantino Youth

2-2

2-3
Fri 22, Sep-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-2

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs FC Dunav Ruse

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs Spartak Pleven

0-0

4-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Beroe

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Telaviv FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-04:00 - Caribbean Cup
Dunbeholden FC vs SV Robinhood

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs CD Santiago Morning

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-01:30 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Deportes Santa Cruz

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-11:30 - Chinese FA U21 League
Dalian Pro(U21) vs Beijing Guoan(U21)

1-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Chinese FA U21 League
Shandong Luneng(U21) vs Henan Professional FC(U21)

2-0

3-2
Fri 22, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Changchun YaTai vs Beijing Guoan

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Shenhua vs Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-02:00 - Club Friendly
Desportiva Guarabira PB vs Esporte PB


1-1
Fri 22, Sep-10:30 - Club Friendly
Chhinga Veng FC vs Electric Veng

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
ProjectVeng vs Venghnuai

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
Thimphu City vs Ugyen Academy

2-2

5-2
Fri 22, Sep-17:30 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Monchengladbach Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Fri 22, Sep-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Union Magdalena

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-02:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Envigado

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Pasto

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-05:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios F.C. vs Atletico Huila

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-00:00 - Concacaf Gold Women\'s Cup
Anguilla Women\'s vs Cayman Islands Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-02:00 - Concacaf Gold Women\'s Cup
Belize women\'s vs Aruba Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-04:00 - Concacaf Gold Women\'s Cup
Bonaire Women\'s vs Turks & Caicos Islands Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-04:00 - Concacaf Gold Women\'s Cup
Haiti Women\'s vs Costa Rica Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Conmebol Women Liga Sudamericana U19
Venezuela Women\'s(U19) vs Chile Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-03:00 - Conmebol Women Liga Sudamericana U19
Ecuador Women\'s(U19) vs Argentina Women\'s(U19)

0-2

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Conmebol Women Liga Sudamericana U19
Brazil Women\'s(U19) vs Peru Women\'s(U19)

4-0

9-0
Fri 22, Sep-02:30 - Copa Rio
Portuguesa RJ vs Duque de Caxias RJ

0-1

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Grecia vs Puntarenas

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Osijek vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Dugopolje vs NK Solin

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:30 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-1

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEZ Zakakiou vs AEK Larnaca

1-1

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs ENAD Polis

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Silon Taborsko vs FK Pribram

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sparta Kolin vs Prepere

3-1

6-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Usti nad Labem vs Teplice B

1-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlinsko vs Unicov

1-0

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
SK Hranice vs Uhersky Brod

1-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

0-2

0-5
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Vejle

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Marienlyst vs FC Aarhus Fremad B

4-0

4-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Slagelse B&I vs Karlslunde

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold vs Ringsted

1-1

2-3
Fri 22, Sep-21:10 - Denmark Danmarksserien
VB 1968 vs Frederikssund IK

0-1

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs Fredericia

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
B93 Copenhagen vs Hobro I.K.

0-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Aalborg BK vs HB Koge

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Roskilde vs Hellerup IK

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CSD Vargas Torres vs Macara

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-23:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Manchester City U21 vs Chelsea FC U21

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Reading U21 vs Leeds United(U21)

3-0

3-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Everton U21 vs Norwich City U21

1-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
West Ham United(U21) vs Southampton U21

2-1

3-3
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Peterborough United(U21) vs Birmingham(U21)

0-0

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs FC Nomme United

0-4

1-8
Fri 22, Sep-20:45 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-11:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
England Beach Soccer vs Lithuania Beach Soccer


2-4
Fri 22, Sep-12:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Turkiye Beach Soccer vs Poland Beach Soccer


1-2
Fri 22, Sep-13:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Czech Republic Beach Soccer vs Slovakia Beach Soccer


8-1
Fri 22, Sep-14:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Malta Beach Soccer vs Sweden Beach Soccer


1-5
Fri 22, Sep-14:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Spain Beach Soccer vs Denmark Beach Soccer


9-5
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs Belarus Beach Soccer


3-4
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Norway Beach Soccer vs Georgia Beach Soccer


5-3
Fri 22, Sep-17:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Germany Beach Soccer


8-2
Fri 22, Sep-17:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Greece Beach Soccer vs Moldova Beach Soccer


2-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Italy Beach Soccer vs Romania Beach Soccer


8-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer


3-9
Fri 22, Sep-11:00 - Fiji National Football League
Ba FC vs Rewa FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Atlantis Akatemia vs FC Kiffen

0-2

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Pallo Pojat Juniorit vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

0-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KTP Kotka vs Ilves Tampere

0-1

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs AC Oulu

1-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs VPS Vaasa

0-2

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs FC Haka

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
HIFK vs Gnistan

1-1

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia vs Turun Palloseura

2-2

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Toulouse B vs RC Grasse

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Les Herbiers vs Bourges 18

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Briochin vs Beauvais

2-0

4-1
Fri 22, Sep-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs OGC Nice

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - French National League
GOAL FC vs Le Mans

1-2

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Marignane Gignac vs Chamois Niortais

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - French National League
US Orleans vs LB Chateauroux

2-1

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Red Star FC vs Avranches

1-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Epinal vs Martigues

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Nimes vs Nancy

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Dijon vs SO Cholet

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Versailles 78 vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco Women\'s vs Zambia Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Venezuela Women\'s vs Uruguay Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-03:30 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s vs South Africa Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Scotland Women\'s(U19) vs Hungary Women\'s(U19)

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria Women\'s(U19) vs Romania Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Poland(U16) vs Faroe Islands(U16)

2-0

4-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Wales Women\'s(U19) vs Ireland Women\'s(U19)

0-3

0-6
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco Women\'s U23 vs Iceland Women\'s(U23)

1-0

2-3
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland(U16) vs Scotland(U16)

3-1

4-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Poland Women\'s(U19) vs Greece Women\'s(U19)

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-2

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Kolkheti Khobi

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs FC Merani Martvili

2-2

4-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Kolkheti Poti vs Gareji Sagarejo

0-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs SV Darmstadt 98

2-1

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs SC Paderborn 07

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs Hamburger

2-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wurzburger Kickers vs Wacker Burghausen

2-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg B vs TSV Aubstadt

5-0

5-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich B vs FV Illertissen

3-1

3-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Greuther Furth B

1-2

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs SpVgg Ansbach

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs TSV Buchbach

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-2

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Chemnitzer

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Zwickau vs Chemie Leipzig

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SV Meppen vs TUS BW Lohne

2-1

3-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs Astoria Walldorf

3-0

5-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs SGV Freiberg

1-2

4-4
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

1-0

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs VfB Stuttgart II

1-1

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs SC Paderborn 07 B

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Vatan Spor Bremen vs Blumenthaler SV

2-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
VfB Hilden B vs SC Dusseldorf West

4-1

6-3
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bofoakwa Tano vs Real Tamale United

1-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-23:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Europa FC vs College 1975

0-1

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs Fortuna Sittard

1-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs Emmen

1-1

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs VVV-Venlo

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
ADO Den Haag vs SC Telstar

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Utrecht Am. vs SC Cambuur

2-1

3-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Den Bosch

1-0

4-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:15 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs FC Groningen

0-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Holland Reserves League
Volendam Reserve vs FC Twente Enschede Reserve

0-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Lobos de la UPNFM vs Marathon

0-2

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Sociedad Tocoa vs CD Vida

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-06:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia vs Genesis

2-0

4-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Kecskemeti TE vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-0

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

2-0

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
RANS Nusantara vs Persis Solo FC

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang vs Dewa United F.C.

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Barito Putera

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-10:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSBS Biak Numfor vs Persipal Palu BU

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-10:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persipura Jayapura vs Persiba Balikpapan

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford F.C. vs Bray Wanderers

1-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Kerry FC vs Galway United

0-1

0-4
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Finn Harps

1-1

5-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Treaty United vs Athlone Town

1-1

4-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Waterford United

0-1

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Dundalk

0-0

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Shelbourne vs Cork City F.C.

2-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Derry City

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Bohemians

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-11:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Kiryat Gat vs Beitar Yavne

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-12:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Beitar Nahariya vs Shefa Amr

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-13:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Beitar Ramat Gan vs Beitar Petah Tikva

0-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-13:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

0-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-13:45 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Kiryat Ono vs Sporting Tel Aviv

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-14:15 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel vs Hapoel Qalansawe

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-14:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Ironi Sderot vs Shikun HaMizrah

1-0

4-0
Fri 22, Sep-14:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Ironi Beit Dagan vs Tzeirey Tira

1-1

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-15:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Azor vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon

0-2

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Ahi Acre vs Hapoel Ironi Karmiel

0-0

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim vs Hamachtesh Givataim

0-1

2-4
Fri 22, Sep-15:45 - Israel Liga Bet
Ironi Bnei Kabul vs Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Ahi Iksal vs Hapoel Bnei Fureidis

3-1

6-3
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Neve Shaanan eldad FC vs Ihud Bnei Baka

0-1

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Tzeirey Tamra vs Maccabi Ahva Sha\'ab

2-1

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-13:00 - Israel State League
Shimshon Kfar Qasem vs Maccabi Sha\'arayim

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1-2

1-4
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Kiryat Yam SC vs Ironi Nesher

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bueine vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kaukab vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

1-1

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-15:40 - Israel State League
Hapoel Raanana vs Moadon Sport Tira

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-15:45 - Israel State League
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-15:50 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Um Al Fahem vs Maccabi Ata Bialik

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Genoa Youth

2-2

3-3
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs Frosinone

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Lecce vs Genoa

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Yelimay Semey vs FK Khan Tengri

2-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Astana B vs FC Akzhayik

0-4

0-5
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Taraz vs FK Arys

1-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung Citizen vs FC Mokpo

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Siheung Citizen

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Bourj vs Alahli Nabatiya

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Tripoli SC vs Racing Beirut

1-1

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs FK Riteriai

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs Vilnius BFA

1-1

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Marisca Miersch vs UN Kaerjeng 97

0-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Mosta FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Venados FC

2-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Mexico U23
FC Juarez(U23) vs Atlas(U23)

1-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Mexico U23
Atletico San Luis(U23) vs Mazatlan(U23)

0-2

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Mexico U23
Puebla(U23) vs Pumas UNAM(U23)

0-2

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Univer-Oguzsport vs Olimp Comrat

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sheriff Tiraspol B

0-3

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Nisporeni vs Flacara Falesti

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Deportivo Ocotal

1-0

3-2
Fri 22, Sep-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Organica Masachapa

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Coleraine F.C.

1-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Carrick Rangers

3-0

4-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Newry City vs Dungannon Swifts

1-2

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Eiger vs FK Vidar

1-2

2-3
Fri 22, Sep-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Lyn Oslo(U19) vs Baerum(U19)

1-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-17:25 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Sur Club

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-17:25 - Omani League
Bahla vs Al Wehda(OMA)

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:50 - Omani League
Oman Club vs ibri

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-01:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Deportivo Recoleta vs Atyra FC

1-0

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-03:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Martin Ledesma vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Pastoreo vs Sportivo Carapegua

1-1

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-00:20 - Peru Primera Division
Cusco FC vs Atletico Grau

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Sporting Cristal

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
AD Comerciantes FC vs Alianza Huanuco

1-0

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Polonia Sroda

0-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Unia Skierniewice

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Karpaty Krosno

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Gedania Gdansk

1-1

3-4
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

1-1

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Widzew lodz

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Lechia Gdansk vs GKS Katowice

1-1

5-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Gornik Leczna

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Odra Opole

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Radunia Stezyca

2-0

5-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Hutnik Krakow

3-0

3-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Lech Poznan B

2-1

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Farense(U23) vs Santa Clara(U23)

2-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-23:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs FC Arouca

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Shahaniya vs Al Waab SC

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Khor SC vs Lusail City

1-1

3-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Farul Constanta

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC U Craiova 1948 vs ASC Otelul Galati

0-0

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC 1599 Selimbar vs Gloria Buzau

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dunarea Calarasi vs CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda

2-0

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Ramnicu Sarat vs Viitorul Sutesti


1-0
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Cluj vs Metalurgistul Cugir

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs CS Universitatea Craiova B

2-1

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Inainte Modelu vs Agricola Borcea

1-3

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Deva vs ACS Viitorul Simian

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Periam vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Targu Mures 1898 vs Avantul Reghin

1-1

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Focsani vs Unirea Branistea

2-1

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Aerostar Bacau vs Rapid Brodoc

2-0

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Bascov vs Ramnicu Valcea

2-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sporting Rosiorii vs Oltul Curtisoara

4-0

5-2
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti vs Jiul Petrosani


2-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Muscelul Campulung Elite

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs Arsenal Tula II

1-1

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Strogino Moscow

0-2

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-20:30 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FShM Moscow Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs Baltika Kaliningrad Youth

1-2

1-4
Fri 22, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs FK Ural Youth

3-0

5-0
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR No.5 Saturn Yegoryevsk Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-4

0-9
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Orenburg Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

0-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

3-1

7-3
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akademiya Konoplev Youth vs Fakel Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

2-0

3-1
Fri 22, Sep-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs S.S Pennarossa

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Jeel vs Mudhar


0-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Shoalah vs Al-Rayyan


0-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Nairyah vs Al-Washm


0-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Al-Nojoom

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taqdom vs Najran

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Zlfe vs Al-Rawdhah


0-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Lewaa vs Al Entesar


1-1
Fri 22, Sep-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Suqoor vs Al-Kawkab

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

3-1

4-3
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Wehda FC vs Abha

2-0

4-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Akhdoud vs Al Khaleej

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Riyadh vs Al-Feiha

0-1

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Queen\'s Park vs Ayr United FC

1-4

2-5
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Partizan Belgrade

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs FK Vozdovac

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Sloboda Uzice

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kolubara vs RFK Novi Sad 1921

1-0

4-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs OFK Beograd

0-2

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Kosice vs Trencin

0-2

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Aluminij

0-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs JDR Stars

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Athletic Bilbao

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Eibar

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs UCD Burlades

0-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs Lagunak

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Ljungskile SK

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs Ahlafors IF

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Storfors AIK vs Notvikens IK

2-0

6-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs IFK Malmo FK

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Kristianstads FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:15 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs Syrianska FC

1-2

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Orebro

0-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Helsingborgs IF vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs FC Vevey Sports 05

0-0

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Bellinzona vs Vaduz

0-1

0-4
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Sion

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun vs FC Aarau

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Tishreen SC

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen SC vs Al-Wahda Damascus

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Sahel Sport vs Al Horiyah Aleppo

2-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Trat FC vs Port FC

2-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eyupspor vs Umraniyespor

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

1-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Istanbulspor

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-20:30 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Sweden Women\'s vs Spain Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Faroe Islands Women\'s vs Montenegro Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Greece Women\'s vs Poland Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Fri 22, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Norway Women\'s vs Austria Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-21:30 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Switzerland Women\'s vs Italy Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Iceland Women\'s vs Wales Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-22:15 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Croatia Women\'s vs Romania Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Belgium Women\'s vs Netherlands Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
England Women\'s vs Scotland Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Belarus Women\'s vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-23:10 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
France Women\'s vs Portugal Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Azerbaijan Women\'s vs Cyprus Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Ukraine Women\'s vs Serbia Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
North Macedonia Women\'s vs Bulgaria Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-17:30 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Latvia Women\'s vs Malta Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Lithuania Women\'s vs Luxembourg Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Georgia Women\'s vs Turkiye Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Slovenia Women\'s vs Czech Republic Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Estonia Women\'s vs Kazakhstan Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Albania Women\'s vs Hungary Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-19:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Moldova Women\'s vs Andorra Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-19:30 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Finland Women\'s vs Slovakia Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Denmark Women\'s vs Germany Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA SC vs Gadaffi

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Uganda Super League
NEC FC vs Busoga United

4-0

5-0
Fri 22, Sep-17:20 - Uganda Super League
Kitara FC vs Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF)

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Veres Rivne

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFK Aleksandriya vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-4

1-5
Fri 22, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs VAST Mykolaiv

1-0

2-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Sep-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Polissya Zhytomyr(U21) vs FC Mynai(U21)

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Rukh Lviv(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-2

0-2
Fri 22, Sep-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs Kryvbas(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Racing Montevideo(U19) vs Liverpool P.(U19)

3-1

4-1
Fri 22, Sep-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Albion FC U19 (URU) vs Defensor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Sep-17:30 - Uruguay U19 League
Central Espanol(U19) vs CA Fenix Montevideo(U19)

1-2

2-3
Fri 22, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Mashal Muborak vs Navbahor Namangan B

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Sep-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Sep-11:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
PVF-CAND(U21) vs Viettel (U21)

0-2

2-2
Fri 22, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Thanh Hoa FC(U21) vs Tay Ninh(U21)


2-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno FC vs Porthmadog

1-0

3-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Denbigh Town vs Buckley Town

3-3

6-5
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Llanidloes Town

2-0

4-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs Briton Ferry Athletic

1-0

3-2
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Taffs Well vs Baglan Dragons

0-4

1-4
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Pontardawe Town

1-0

2-3
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Abergavenny Town vs Llanelli

0-2

1-5
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Caerau Ely vs Carmarthen Town

0-3

2-4
Fri 22, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Goytre United

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs The New Saints

1-3

1-5
Fri 22, Sep-23:00 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Penybont FC

0-0

1-2
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test