Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Tue 19, Sep 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Tue 19, Sep 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - AFC Cup
Odisha FC vs ATK Mohun Bagan

0-0

0-4
Tue 19, Sep-19:59 - AFC Cup
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Kuwait SC

0-0

0-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - AFC Cup
Al-Wehdat SC vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

1-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-14:00 - AFC Cup
Maziya S&RC vs Bashundhara Kings

1-0

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-15:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Angola Women\'s vs Sudan Women\'s


3-0
Tue 19, Sep-17:00 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Skenderbeu Korce

1-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Vllaznia Shkoder

1-1

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
GVVV Veenendaal vs BVV Barendrecht

2-1

5-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
RKVV DEM vs Sportlust\'46

1-1

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Scheveningen vs HSV Hoek

1-1

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Eemdijk vs Harkemase Boys

1-1

3-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Olde Veste \'54 vs Noordwijk

0-0

0-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
DVS\'33 Ermelo vs IJsselmeervogels

0-1

0-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
RKAV Volendam vs RKVV Westlandia

1-0

3-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
CSV Apeldoorn vs OJC Rosmalen

0-2

1-3
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Sparta Nijkerk vs GVV Unitas

2-0

4-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Spakenburg vs VV Scherpenzeel

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Puerto Nuevo Reserve vs Victoriano Arenas Reserves

0-1

0-3
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

0-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

1-1

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sarmiento Junin Reserve vs Barracas Central Reserve

0-1

1-3
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

0-0

0-0
Tue 19, Sep-18:30 - Argentina Reserves League
Nueva Chicago Reserve vs All Boys Reserve

2-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Armenio Reserve vs Ituzaingo Reserve

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-21:30 - Argentina Reserves League
Sportivo Dock Sud Reserve vs Talleres Remedios Reserves

1-1

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Argentino de Rosario

0-1

0-3
Tue 19, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs Centro Espanol

0-0

0-0
Tue 19, Sep-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Belgrano vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-03:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

0-0
Tue 19, Sep-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Tristan Suarez

2-0

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-1

1-3
Tue 19, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
Urartu vs FC Van

1-1

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Al Ain

0-2

0-3
Tue 19, Sep-19:59 - Asia Champions League Cup
FC Ahal vs Al-Feiha

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-19:59 - Asia Champions League Cup
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs Al Duhail SC

0-0

0-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Persepolis F.C. vs Al-Nassr FC

0-0

0-2
Tue 19, Sep-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Yokohama F Marinos vs Incheon United FC

2-2

2-4
Tue 19, Sep-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs BG Pathum United

1-1

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-16:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-16:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Kaya FC vs Shandong Taishan

0-0

1-3
Tue 19, Sep-12:00 - Asian Games Soccer
Bangladesh(U23) vs Myanmar(U23)

0-0

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-12:00 - Asian Games Soccer
Bahrain(U23) vs Thailand(U23)

1-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-12:00 - Asian Games Soccer
Viet Nam(U23) vs Mongolia(U23)

3-0

4-2
Tue 19, Sep-12:00 - Asian Games Soccer
North Korea(U23) vs Chinese Taipei(U23)

2-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-15:30 - Asian Games Soccer
Saudi Arabia(U23) vs Iran(U23)

0-0

0-0
Tue 19, Sep-15:30 - Asian Games Soccer
China(U23) vs India (U23)

1-1

5-1
Tue 19, Sep-15:30 - Asian Games Soccer
Indonesia(U23) vs Kyrgyzstan(U23)

0-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-15:30 - Asian Games Soccer
Korea Republic(U23) vs Kuwait(U23)

4-0

9-0
Tue 19, Sep-13:30 - Asian Women Championship U17
Korea Republic women\'s(U17) vs India Women\'s(U17)

2-0

8-0
Tue 19, Sep-17:30 - Asian Women Championship U17
Thailand Women\'s(U17) vs Iran Women\'s(U17)

3-0

6-0
Tue 19, Sep-13:00 - Australia Northern Territory Premier League
University Azzurri FC vs Casuarina FC

1-1

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Austria Wien Amateure vs SC Neusiedl 1919

2-1

3-2
Tue 19, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-1

1-2
Tue 19, Sep-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Bahia vs Santos

0-0

1-2
Tue 19, Sep-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Gremio (RS)

3-2

4-4
Tue 19, Sep-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio Novorizontino vs Ceara

3-0

4-1
Tue 19, Sep-18:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Atletico Ottawa

0-1

3-2
Tue 19, Sep-11:30 - Chinese FA U21 League
Henan Professional FC(U21) vs Shanghai Shenhua(U21)

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-15:30 - Chinese FA U21 League
Beijing Guoan(U21) vs Shandong Luneng(U21)

1-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
ShangYu Pterosaur FC vs Zibo Qisheng

0-1

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-02:00 - Club Friendly
Real Esteli(U20) vs Matagalpa(U20)


4-0
Tue 19, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly
Turk Gucu Friedberg vs Eddersheim

0-0

2-2
Tue 19, Sep-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Jaguares de Cordoba

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-01:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-03:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Pereira

0-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-05:50 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Millonarios F.C.

0-1

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Patriotas FC vs Orsomarso

1-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-03:00 - Conmebol Women Liga Sudamericana U19
Uruguay Women\'s(U19) vs Bolivia Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-0
Tue 19, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19)

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-20:30 - Denmark Woman\'s Cup
Olstykke Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-4

0-8
Tue 19, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Gualaceo SC vs Cumbaya F.C.

0-0

0-3
Tue 19, Sep-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Al Masry

1-0

4-0
Tue 19, Sep-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
ZED vs El Ismaily

1-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Cray Valley PM vs Northwood

1-1

3-3
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Chorley vs Runcorn Linnets

3-0

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Marlow vs Horsham

0-2

1-3
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Folkestone Invicta vs Margate

0-2

1-3
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Frome Town vs Plymouth Parkway

1-0

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Brackley Town vs Scunthorpe United

0-1

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Farnborough FC vs Wingate & Finchley

2-0

6-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Winchester City vs Reading City

1-1

4-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Biggleswade Town vs Bishop\'s Stortford

2-1

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Atherton Collieries vs Ashton United

1-2

1-3
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Taunton Town vs Merthyr Town

0-1

1-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Braintree Town vs Canvey Island

0-1

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Marine vs Spennymoor Town

1-0

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
AFC Emley vs Mossley AFC

0-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Scarborough Athletic vs Farsley Celtic

1-0

3-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Wroxham vs Barton Rovers

2-3

3-4
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Bristol Rovers vs West Ham United(U21)

1-0

1-3
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Sutton United vs Aston Villa U21

0-1

2-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Derby County vs Lincoln City

0-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Morecambe vs Liverpool U21

0-3

0-3
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Leyton Orient vs Fulham U21

1-1

2-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Shrewsbury Town vs Brighton & Hove Albion(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Doncaster Rovers vs Everton U21

0-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Wigan Athletic vs Leicester City(U21)

1-1

7-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Oxford United vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Wycombe Wanderers vs Crystal Palace U21

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Exeter City vs Reading

0-2

0-9
Tue 19, Sep-22:30 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Colchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur U21

0-1

0-5
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Port Vale vs Burton Albion FC

1-1

2-3
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

3-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Barnsley vs Portsmouth

0-3

2-3
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Felixstowe & Walton United vs Bowers & Pitsea

3-2

3-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:30 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Hartley Wintney vs Ashford Town (Middx)


1-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Coventry City

1-1

3-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Southampton vs Ipswich

0-1

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Plymouth Argyle

3-1

4-1
Tue 19, Sep-23:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Middlesbrough

1-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City

0-1

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Birmingham

0-0

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England U21 League Cup
Charlton Athletic(U21) vs AFC Bournemouth(U21)

0-2

0-4
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England U21 League Cup
Norwich City U21 vs Wolves U21

1-1

2-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - England U21 League Cup
Chelsea FC U21 vs Luton Town(U21)

2-1

4-1
Tue 19, Sep-15:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Burnley(U21) vs Sheffield Wed(U21)

0-1

0-4
Tue 19, Sep-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Sheffield United(U21) vs Fleetwood Town(U21)

2-0

6-0
Tue 19, Sep-18:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Denmark Beach Soccer vs Portugal Beach Soccer


4-10
Tue 19, Sep-19:59 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Greece Beach Soccer vs Italy Beach Soccer


2-5
Tue 19, Sep-12:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer vs Turkiye Beach Soccer


5-5
Tue 19, Sep-13:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
France Beach Soccer vs Estonia Beach Soccer


4-4
Tue 19, Sep-14:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Belarus Beach Soccer vs Moldova Beach Soccer


9-1
Tue 19, Sep-16:20 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Spain Beach Soccer vs Germany Beach Soccer


6-1
Tue 19, Sep-17:40 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Romania Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


3-8
Tue 19, Sep-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota

0-2

1-2
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark(U16) vs Portugal(U16)

1-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Spain(U16) vs Italy(U16)

1-1

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Poland(U16) vs Switzerland(U16)

0-0

0-2
Tue 19, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U16) vs Turkiye(U16)

0-0

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs Greuther Furth B

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg B vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-1

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Hannover 96 Am

1-1

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-19:15 - Germany OberLiga
FC Pipinsried vs Gundelfingen

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
ATSV Erlangen vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

0-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Cosmos Koblenz vs FV Dudenhofen

1-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-17:45 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

2-1

4-1
Tue 19, Sep-17:50 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)

0-3

1-5
Tue 19, Sep-17:55 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

0-1

1-5
Tue 19, Sep-19:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

0-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-16:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hadera U19 vs Ashdod MS U19

0-2

0-4
Tue 19, Sep-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Haifa (U19)

0-0

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Triestina

1-0

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Recanatese

0-0

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Arezzo vs Olbia

0-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Lucchese vs Gubbio

0-0

0-0
Tue 19, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
ASD Pineto Calcio vs Rimini

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Virtus Entella

1-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1B
Sestri Levante vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-1

1-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1B
Perugia vs Pontedera

0-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1B
Juventus(U23) vs Spal

0-0

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Ancona

1-0

4-0
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
AL-Sareeh vs Al-Yarmouk Amman

2-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-19:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Um Al Qotain vs Al-Tora


3-0
Tue 19, Sep-19:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Amman FC vs El Alia

1-0

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-14:30 - Korea League 2
Seongnam FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

1-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-14:30 - Korea League 2
Chungbuk Cheongju FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-1

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-16:15 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
Kuching FA vs Kedah

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
Pulau Pinang NTFA vs Harini FC

0-0

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Santos Laguna

1-0

3-2
Tue 19, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CF Orgullo Reynosa vs Mexicali FC

1-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Dorking Wanderers vs Wealdstone FC

3-0

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Rochdale

0-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Aldershot Town

1-0

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Woking vs Ebbsfleet United

1-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Eastleigh vs Oxford City

1-0

2-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Altrincham vs Hartlepool United FC

2-1

2-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Southend United vs Maidenhead United

0-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Solihull Moors vs AFC Fylde

2-1

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Gateshead vs Kidderminster

2-0

3-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Bromley

0-0

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Chesterfield vs Halifax Town

2-1

3-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - National League
Oldham Athletic AFC vs York City

1-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Matagalpa FC

1-0

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Sport Sebaco

4-0

5-0
Tue 19, Sep-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Fana vs Ullern B

1-1

4-2
Tue 19, Sep-18:35 - Omani League
Al Rustaq vs Al Seeb

0-1

0-2
Tue 19, Sep-03:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Pastoreo

1-1

2-2
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Carlos Stein vs Deportivo Llacuabamba

0-2

0-5
Tue 19, Sep-19:00 - Poland Cup
Miedz Legnica II vs Stal Rzeszow

0-0

0-3
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Santa Clara(U23)

0-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs CD Mafra U23

1-2

4-2
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Academico Viseu(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

1-0

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Gil Vicente U23 vs Vizela(U23)

0-1

0-2
Tue 19, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
CD Estrela U23 vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

1-0

1-2
Tue 19, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Leixoes(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23)

0-1

1-2
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Chindia Targoviste

1-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Reghin vs Industria Galda

1-2

2-2
Tue 19, Sep-18:15 - Russia Cup
Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Spartak Moscow

0-1

0-3
Tue 19, Sep-18:15 - Russia Cup
Baltika Kaliningrad vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-1

1-2
Tue 19, Sep-16:00 - Russia Cup
Krasnodar FK vs Dynamo Moscow

0-1

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-19:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Batin FC vs Ohod Medina

1-0

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jabalain vs Jeddah

1-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Arabi vs Al Kholood

0-1

1-2
Tue 19, Sep-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Qadasiya

0-1

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs Oravske Vesele

0-0

5-0
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MSK Fomat Martin vs FK Raca

1-0

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town Spurs vs Golden Arrows

1-0

1-2
Tue 19, Sep-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC vs Moroka Swallows

0-1

0-2
Tue 19, Sep-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Richards Bay vs Chippa United FC

1-1

1-2
Tue 19, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs SCR Pena Deportiva

1-1

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Trelleborgs FF(U21) vs Landskrona BoIS(U21)

2-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Vastra
Elfsborg(U21) vs GAIS(U21)

0-0

4-4
Tue 19, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Vastra
Orgryte(U21) vs Utsiktens BK(U21)

0-3

0-8
Tue 19, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Vastra
Goteborg(U21) vs Skovde AIK(U21)

2-0

3-0
Tue 19, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Porto

1-3

1-3
Tue 19, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Lazio vs Atletico Madrid

0-1

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Royal Antwerp FC

3-0

5-0
Tue 19, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Manchester City vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-1

3-1
Tue 19, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Celtic

1-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Paris Saint-Germain vs Borussia Dortmund

0-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-20:45 - UEFA Champions League
AC Milan vs Newcastle

0-0

0-0
Tue 19, Sep-20:45 - UEFA Champions League
Young Boys vs RB Leipzig

1-1

1-3
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Paris Saint Germain(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

0-1

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Barcelona(U19) vs Royal Antwerp FC(U19)

2-0

2-1
Tue 19, Sep-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Manchester City(U19) vs Crvena Zvezda(U19)

1-0

5-2
Tue 19, Sep-15:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U19) vs FC Porto(U19)

0-3

1-4
Tue 19, Sep-16:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Lazio(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

0-0

0-2
Tue 19, Sep-16:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
AC Milan(U19) vs Newcastle(U19)

3-0

4-0
Tue 19, Sep-16:30 - UEFA Youth League U19
Young Boys(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-1

1-3
Tue 19, Sep-17:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19) vs Celtic(U19)

1-0

3-0
Tue 19, Sep-13:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Rukh Lviv B vs Kremin B Kremenchuk

1-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-11:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
Ha Noi(U21) vs TP Ho Chi Minh (U21)

1-0

1-0
Tue 19, Sep-11:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
Dak Lak(U21) vs Dong Tam Long An(U21)

0-1

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Song Lam Nghe An(U21) vs Kon Tum(U21)

0-0

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-15:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Da Nang(U21) vs Sanna Khanh Hoa(U21)

1-0

2-0
Tue 19, Sep-23:00 - Wales League Cup
Aberystwyth Town vs Pontypridd

0-0

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:30 - Wales League Cup
Ammanford vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-1

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:30 - Wales League Cup
Swansea City(U21) vs Cardiff City(U21)

1-0

1-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:30 - Wales League Cup
Afan Lido vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-1

0-4
Tue 19, Sep-22:30 - Wales League Cup
Buckley Town vs Gresford Athletic

0-1

0-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - Wales League Cup
The New Saints vs Porthmadog

2-1

4-1
Tue 19, Sep-22:45 - Wales League Cup
Guilsfield FC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-0

1-0
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test