Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Sat 3, Jun 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Sat 3, Jun 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 3, Jun-13:45 - A-League Men
Melbourne City vs Central Coast Mariners FC

1-2

1-6
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - AFC Women\'s(U20) Championship
Australia Women\'s(U20) vs Lebanon Women\'s (U20)

2-0

5-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - AFC Women\'s(U20) Championship
Viet Nam Women\'s(U20) vs Iran Women\'s (U20)

2-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs Telaghema

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs CA Batna

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs ES Sour El Ghozlane

2-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Algeria Division 2
AS Khroub vs Union Sportive Souf

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs MO Constantine

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Algeria Division 2
IB Khemis El Khechna vs AS Ain Mlila

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Algeria Division 2
US Chaouia vs Hamra Annaba

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Algeria Division 2
IRB Ouargla vs JS Bordj Menaiel

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Colegiales vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Sacachispas

3-0

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs UAI Urquiza

0-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Club Lujan

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Claypole

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Centro Espanol

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs CDyS Juventud Unida

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Mercedes vs Argentino de Rosario

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-05:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Juventud Antoniana vs Boca Unidos

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Sansinena

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
El Porvenir Women\'s vs Belgrano Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:10 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Lanus Women\'s vs Boca Juniors Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Independiente Women\'s vs Gimnasia La Plata Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs Barracas Central

3-1

5-2
Sat 3, Jun-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs CA Platense

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Tigre vs Talleres Cordoba

1-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Belgrano vs Velez Sarsfield

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Atletico Rafaela

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chaco For Ever vs Villa Dalmine

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Riestra vs Gimnasia Jujuy

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino vs Patronato Parana

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
University of Queensland vs North Brisbane


1-0
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Mount Gravatt vs Bayside United FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Centenary Stormers vs North Pine


1-4
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Acacia Ridge vs Virginia United


0-5
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Redcliffe PCYC vs Pine Hills


0-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Canberra Croatia vs Canberra Olympic

3-0

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Cooks Hill United

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:15 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Rockdale City Suns

1-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Wollongong Wolves

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Spirit FC vs Blacktown City

3-0

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Bulls Academy

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs St George City

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:15 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Inter Lions FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs Northern Tigers

0-3

0-4
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bankstown City Lions vs Blacktown Spartans

0-0

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Macarthur Rams vs Hakoah Sydney City East

0-0

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Dunbar Rovers

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Dulwich Hill SC vs Central Coast United

3-0

6-0
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Southern Districts Raiders

1-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Rydalmere Lions vs Canterbury Bankstown

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
NWS Spirit FC (U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mounties Wanderers(U20) vs Northern Tigers(U20)

2-0

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Rockdale Ilinden(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles(U20) vs Dunbar Rovers(U20)

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Bankstown City Lions(U20) vs Blacktown Spartans(U20)

2-0

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rydalmere Lions(U20) vs Bankstown Berries(U20)

2-1

5-4
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Macarthur Rams(U20) vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

1-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
St George Saints(U20) vs SD Raiders(U20)

0-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Dulwich Hill SC(U20) vs Central Coast United(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:10 - Australia New South Wales U20
Hills United (U20) vs Inter Lions FC(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Spirit FC Women\'s vs Bulls Academy Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-10:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Rochedale Rovers

1-1

1-6
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Queensland Lions FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Gold Coast Knights

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Peninsula Power

1-2

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-07:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Surfers Paradise(U23) vs Brisbane Strikers(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Redlands United FC(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Capalaba(U23) vs SWQ Thunder(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast United(U23) vs Gold Coast Knights(U23)

0-1

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Western Pride(U23) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U23)

0-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Wolves(U23) vs Southside Eagles(U23)

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) vs Peninsula Power(U23)

0-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Eastern Suburbs(U23) vs Rochedale Rovers(U23)

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Surfers Paradise vs Brisbane Strikers

1-0

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Capalaba vs SWQ Thunder

2-1

3-3
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Brisbane Wolves vs Southside Eagles

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Western Pride vs Sunshine Coast FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Broadbeach United vs Grange Thistle SC

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
North Lakes United vs Magic United

0-3

1-4
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Taringa Rovers

2-0

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Robina City Women\'s vs Virginia United Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Western Pride Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Broadbeach United SC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Peninsula Power Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Brisbane Olympic Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 3, Jun-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Riverside Olympic

3-0

10-0
Sat 3, Jun-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence Zebras vs South Hobart

2-1

5-4
Sat 3, Jun-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs Launceston City

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Launceston United

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs FC Bulleen Lions

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Eastern Lions SC vs Melbourne City Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs Manningham United Blues

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
North Geelong Warriors vs Altona Magic

0-2

0-5
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Moreland City vs Port Melbourne Sharks

0-3

0-5
Sat 3, Jun-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Avondale FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-06:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
North Geelong Warriors(U21) vs Altona Magic U21

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Moreland City U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Bentleigh Greens(U21)

0-2

0-6
Sat 3, Jun-09:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs Avondale FC(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-06:45 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Langwarrin SC(U21) vs FC Bulleen Lions(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Brunswick City U21 vs Manningham United Blues(U21)

0-0

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Pascoe Vale SC U21 vs Western United FC(U21)

0-0

0-5
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs Box Hill United Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-11:45 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Southern United Women\'s vs Bayside United Women\'s

0-3

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Boroondara Eagles Women\'s vs FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Austria Landesliga
Favoritner AC vs ASV 13 Wien

1-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Austria Landesliga
Sportunion Mauer vs Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf

3-0

5-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Austria Landesliga
Innsbrucker AC vs SC Mils 05

2-2

4-3
Sat 3, Jun-17:30 - Austria Landesliga
Simmeringer SC vs SV Dinamo Helfort

4-1

5-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Rapid Wien

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
First Vienna FC Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
BW Linz Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

1-3

4-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Wals-Grunau vs Kuchl

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SC Golling vs SV Grodig

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
TSV St. Johann vs SV Austria Salzburg

2-0

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Schwaz vs SV Fugen

0-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kitzbuhel vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SPG Silz Motz vs SC Imst

0-2

1-4
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs VfB Hohenems

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs FC Wolfurt

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs Rotenberg

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Gofis vs Admira Dornbirn

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs FC Lauterach

4-2

6-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Rothis vs Rheindorf Altach B

0-0

5-0
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Bangladesh Police

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Fortis Limited vs Abahani Chittagong

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FK Ostrovets

2-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Niva Dolbizno vs FC Baranovichi

2-2

4-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

0-2

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs FC Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Smorgon FC vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs FC Belshina Babruisk

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve

3-1

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs FC Minsk Reserve

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Naftan Novopolock Reserves

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
ABFF Women\'s(U19) vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 3, Jun-17:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Belgian Pro League
K.A.A. Gent vs Standard Liege

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Belgian Pro League
Cercle Brugge vs Westerlo

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-03:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Aurora vs Libertad Gran Mamore

3-0

5-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Nacional Potosi

0-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Guarani de Palhoca vs EC Internacional de Lages SC


1-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Kindermann Avai Women\'s vs Atletico Paranaense Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Real Brasilia FC Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Internacional (RS) Women\'s vs Ceara Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs Bahia

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ceara vs Chapecoense SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Tombense

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Ituano (SP)

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Avai FC (SC)

2-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
America FC Natal RN vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie C
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Nautico PE

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Altos/PI vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Manaus FC(AM) vs Volta Redonda

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Vitoria(ES) vs Athletic Club MG

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Resende-RJ vs Nova Iguacu

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Atletico Cearense CE vs Ferroviario CE

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Independiente FSJ vs Camboriu SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Inter de Limeira vs XV de Piracicaba

1-2

3-6
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Brasiliense (DF) vs Ceilandia DF

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Sousa PB

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
OperArio(MT) vs Ipora

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Maranhao MA vs Fluminense/PI

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Cascavel PR vs Operario MS

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Interporto FC/TO vs Real Ariquemes RO

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Falcon FC SE vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-03:00 - Brazil Amapaense Division 1
Ypiranga AP vs Santana AP

3-1

5-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
Jacuipense BA Youth vs Vitoria da Conquista BA Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Nova Iguacu(U20)


3-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Madureira(U20) vs Bangu U20


0-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Boavista RJ (U20)


9-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Audax Rio RJ U20


3-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs Resende RJ U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Volta Redonda(U20) vs Portuguesa RJ (U20)


0-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Youth League
Gramadense RS(U20) vs Ypiranga RS(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Rio Preto Youth vs Fernandopolis SP Youth

3-1

7-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santos Youth vs Portuguesa Santista SP Youth

3-0

6-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ponte Preta Youth vs Itapirense SP Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Agua Santa SP Youth

1-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Mogi Mirim Youth vs CA Guacuano SP Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Botafogo SP Youth vs AA Francana Youth

4-0

4-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Rio Claro Youth vs Uniao Sao Joao Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Desportivo Brasil Youth vs Sharjah SP Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Caetano Youth vs Uniao Suzano Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Osasco Youth vs Nacional Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
CA Bandeirante Youth vs Comercial SP Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Guaratingueta Youth vs Joseense SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Oeste Youth vs Salto SP Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Capivariano FC SP Youth vs Independente Limeira SP Youth

4-0

7-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Tupa SP Youth vs Jose Bonifacio SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Inter Bebedouro SP Youth vs Batatais Youth

4-2

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Taquaritinga/SP Youth vs Catanduva SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ibrachina SP Youth vs Flamengo SP Youth

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
EC Uniao Suzano SP Youth vs Uniao Mogi Youth

3-0

5-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Aracatuba SP Youth vs Santacruzense SP Youth

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Bandeirante SP Youth vs Vocem SP Youth

0-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Paulo Youth vs Juventus-SP Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Guarulhos SP Youth vs Barcelona EC SP Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Palmeiras Youth vs Taubate Youth

3-1

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Uniao Mogi SP U23 vs Atletico Mogi SP U23


1-2
Sat 3, Jun-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Catanduva SP(U23) vs Batatais SP(U23)


2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Olaria RJ vs Cabofriense(RJ)

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Macae RJ vs CEAC Araruama RJ

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Goncalense/RJ vs America-RJ

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Friburguense (RJ)

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Artsul RJ vs Americano (RJ)

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Laranja Mecanica vs Parana


1-1
Sat 3, Jun-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Burundi Coupe de President
Bumamuru vs Aigle Noir

1-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
USM Alger vs Young Africans

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-06:00 - Canadian Premier League
Vancouver FC vs Pacific FC

2-2

3-6
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Hamilton City vs Weston United


2-2
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Union San Felipe

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-04:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Limache vs Trasandino Los Andes

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Linares vs Deportes Rengo

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Valdivia vs Iberia Los Angeles

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Brujas de Salamanca vs Provincial Ovalle

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Rancagua Sur vs Colchagua CD

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Quintero Unido vs Deportes Colina

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - China League One
Liaoning Shenyang vs Heilongjiang Ice City

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-15:30 - China League One
Suzhou Dongwu vs Wuxi WuGou

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:30 - China League One
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C. vs Shijiazhuang Gongfu

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - China League One
Yanbian Longding vs Dongguan Guanlian

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-11:30 - China League One
Qingdao West Coast vs Dandong Tengyue

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Port FC vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Dalian Pro

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Henan Professional FC vs Meizhou Hakka

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-01:00 - Club Friendly
Trindade AC(U20) vs Goias(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Coton Sport Garoua vs APEJES Academy

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:15 - Club Friendly
Saarbrucken vs SV Elversberg

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:15 - Club Friendly
RW Essen vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:15 - Club Friendly
Stuttgarter Kickers vs TSG Balingen

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:15 - Club Friendly
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemnitzer

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:30 - Club Friendly
Djiko vs Canon Yaounde

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-06:00 - Club Friendly
Coastal Spirit vs Cashmere Technical

1-2

2-4
Sat 3, Jun-18:40 - Club Friendly
FV Illertissen vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:45 - Club Friendly
FSV Frankfurt vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
Petrolina PE Youth vs Nautico Youth (PE)

0-2

0-4
Sat 3, Jun-14:15 - Club Friendly
Energie Cottbus vs FSV Luckenwalde

1-1

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:15 - Club Friendly
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Wacker Nordhausen

3-1

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-14:15 - Club Friendly
FC Oberneuland vs Aumund-Vegesack

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-14:15 - Club Friendly
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-14:15 - Club Friendly
Teutonia Ottensen vs TSV Sasel

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Alcora vs Callosa Deportiva CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Club Friendly
Doveton SC vs Geelong SC

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
CE Aimore Youth vs Gremio Youth


0-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Cruzeiro U20(MG) vs Betim (U20)


2-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:15 - Club Friendly
VfR Wormatia Worms vs TSV Schott Mainz

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Retro/PE Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:15 - Club Friendly
Atlas Delmenhorst vs VfL Osnabruck

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:15 - Club Friendly
Duren vs Viktoria Koln

0-2

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Nova Venecia ES vs Porto Vitoria

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Athletic Club (U20) vs Futgol(U20)

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:30 - Club Friendly
Floresta CE Youth vs Ceara Youth

1-2

3-3
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Camboriu SC(U20) vs Chapecoense SC(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-02:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
USA Women\'s(U20) vs Costa Rica Women\'s(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Dugopolje

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
Kustosija vs NK Dubrava Zagreb

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Solin

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

2-2

2-5
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Croatia U19
Slaven Koprivnica(U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Rudes U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs HNK Cibalia U19

2-2

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs NK Osijek (U19)

3-1

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Croatia U19
Mladost Zdralovi(U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs FK Banik Sokolov

2-0

5-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs Prestice

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Ceske Budejovice B

2-1

7-1
Sat 3, Jun-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Povltava FA

1-2

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Prepere

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Banik Most Sous vs Benesov

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Jablonec B

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Usti nad Labem vs Sokol Zivanice

1-2

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs SK Hranice

2-0

5-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs Blansko

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydlant vs Banik Ostrava B

0-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs MFK Karvina(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Pribram U19

3-0

12-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Odense BK

2-1

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Lyngby

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
IF Lyseng vs Holstebro BK

0-2

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Vanlose IF vs Ishoj IF

1-2

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Naesby BK vs VSK Aarhus

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Middelfart vs FA 2000

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
SfB-Oure vs AB Tarnby

1-1

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI vs Greve

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Viby vs Kjellerup IF

2-2

3-3
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Otterup vs OKS Odense

0-0

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vinder Vatanspor-VRI vs ASA Aarhus

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Karlslunde vs Gorslev IF

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Norresundby vs FC Aarhus Fremad B

0-3

0-4
Sat 3, Jun-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Odder IGF vs Frederikssund IK

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Marienlyst vs Ringkobing

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
KFUM Roskilde vs Herstedoster

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Bronshoj vs Vejgaard BK

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1909 Odense vs Hedensted IF

0-3

0-4
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Brabrand IF B vs Tarup Paarup IF

0-3

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Varde_IF vs B 1913 Odense

2-2

2-5
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
BK Skjold vs Allerod

2-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skive IK vs Hellerup IK

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Jammerbugt vs Brabrand IF


0-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Naestved HG Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s


2-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


0-3
Sat 3, Jun-14:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)


0-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)


5-0
Sat 3, Jun-02:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Libertad FC

1-2

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Smouha SC

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Wadi Degla SC vs Porto Suez

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - England FA Cup
Manchester City vs Manchester United

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Cup
FC Flora Tallinn vs Trans Narva

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Women\'s Cup
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs Tartu JK Tammeka Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs AB Argir

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-21:30 - FIFA World Youth Championship
Israel(U20) vs Brazil(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs FC Honka

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs SJK Seinajoki

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs FC Haka

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs IFK Mariehamn

2-0

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KTP Kotka vs VPS Vaasa

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs Lahti

2-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Beauvais vs FC Rouen

0-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Vannes OC vs Caen B

3-0

5-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Racing Club de France vs St Pryve St Hilaire

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Evreux vs Guingamp B

1-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Stade Rennais B vs Poissy AS


6-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chartres vs Saint Malo

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chambly vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Granville vs Blois F.41

1-3

4-4
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
US Creteil-Lusitanos vs Haguenau

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Wasquehal vs ASM Belfort

1-4

2-6
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Racing Besancon vs Stade Reims II

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Epinal vs ST Maur Lusitanos

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colmar vs FC 93 Bobigny

2-0

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Quentin vs Metz B


3-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
AS Furiani Agliani vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Fleury Merogis vs US Boulogne

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Toulon vs Canet Roussillon

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Marignane Gignac


2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Louhans Cuiseaux vs Aubagne

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Priest vs FC Sete 34

3-1

8-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Hyeres vs Auxerre B

3-0

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyonnais B vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

1-1

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olympique Ales vs Lyon Duchere

3-2

4-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
RC Grasse vs Jura Sud Foot

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Romorantin vs Lorient B


2-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Saumur OL. vs Angouleme CFC

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Moulins Yzeure vs Les Herbiers

0-1

1-4
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Trelissac vs FC Nantes B

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Angers II

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Bergerac vs Vierzon Foot

2-1

6-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
GOAL FC vs Stade Bordelais

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bourges 18 vs Andrezieux

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AC Ajaccio vs Marseille

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Stade Rennes FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Montpellier HSC

1-0

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
ESTAC Troyes vs Lille OSC

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AJ Auxerre vs RC Lens

0-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Angers SCO

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Lyonnais

3-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Toulouse

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Strasbourg

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Clermont Foot

2-2

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - French National 3
AC Ajaccio B vs Cannes AS

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Lebanon(U23) vs Syria(U23)

1-2

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Germany Cup
RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
RSV Eintracht 1949 vs Blau Weiss 90 Berlin

2-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SF Baumberg vs SpVg Schonnebeck

3-0

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Legon Cities

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Great Olympics

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Greece Super League 2
Iraklis 1908 vs Niki Volos

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panathinaikos B vs Iraklis Larisa

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-20:15 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Smirnis vs Proodeftiki FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs VVV-Venlo

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Emmen vs NAC Breda

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs RKSV Groene Ster

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs USV Hercules

0-2

0-5
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Sint Bavo(VVSB) vs VV DOVO

2-2

5-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19


1-0
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Szeged Csanad(U19) vs Kisvarda(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Kaposvar(U19)

3-1

5-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)


4-0
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Pecsi MFC(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

2-0

5-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Bekescsaba U19 vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
MOL Fehervar(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Vasas(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vestri vs UMF Njardvik

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs KV Vesturbaejar

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Haukar vs Volsungur Husavik

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Sindri Hofn vs Dalvik Reynir

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
KF Gardabaer vs Vikingur Olafsvik

0-2

1-4
Sat 3, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
FC Arbaer vs Vidir Gardur

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Magni Grenivik vs IH Hafnarfjordur

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KFS Vestmannaeyjar vs Kari Akranes

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Kormakur / Hvot vs Hviti Riddarinn

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Arborg vs KFK Kopavogur

0-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-15:30 - Iceland Division 4
KA Asvellir vs Vaengir Jupiters

3-0

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:30 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fylkir Women\'s vs Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women\'s vs Augnablik Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:15 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Al Kahrabaa

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Iraqi League
Duhok vs Al Najaf

1-2

2-4
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Iraqi League
Karbalaa vs Naft Misan

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:45 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Qasim Sport Club

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Bohemian Dublin Women\'s vs Shamrock Rovers Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Peamount United Women\'s vs Athlone Women\'s

1-1

5-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Cork City Women\'s vs DLR Waves Women\'s


0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Treaty United Women\'s vs Sligo Rovers Women\'s

3-1

3-3
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Galway Women\'s vs Shelbourne Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:15 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Roma Youth

2-2

3-3
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ascoli Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

2-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs Lazio

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Italian Serie A
Cremonese vs Salernitana

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Inter Milan

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Cagliari

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Lazio Women\'s vs ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AS Indenie Abengourou vs Lys Sassandra

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Denguele vs Sporting Gagnoa

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Minebea Mitsumi FC vs Reilac Shiga

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Okinawa SV

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-10:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Point Getters vs Honda FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 3, Jun-06:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Diavorosso Hiroshima Women\'s vs Viamaterras Miyazaki Women\'s

0-5

0-12
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Gamba Osaka

1-2

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama FC vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Consadole Sapporo

2-3

4-5
Sat 3, Jun-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Yokohama F Marinos

2-1

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Albirex Niigata

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Cerezo Osaka

3-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Iwaki FC vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-2

0-4
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Mito Hollyhock

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fujieda MYFC vs Tochigi SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs FC Imabari

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-13:30 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Ryukyu vs Azul Claro Numazu

3-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs YSCC Yokohama

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Ehime FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs SC Sagamihara

2-0

5-3
Sat 3, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Nara Club vs Kagoshima United

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Omiya Ardija Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Japanese WE League
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

2-1

3-3
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Jordan Shield Cup
Al Salt vs Ma\'an SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - Jordan Shield Cup
Al-Jalil vs Moghayer Al Sarhan

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs FK Aksu

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FK Atyrau

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs Okzhetpes

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Talanta FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Bandari FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Nzoia Sugar

1-1

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Gangneung Citizen

0-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung Citizen vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangpyeong vs Pocheon Citizen FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Seoul Nowon United

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Daegu FC II vs Gangwon B

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II vs Yeoju Citizen

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang Happiness FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II

1-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Gangwon FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-14:30 - Korea League 1
Gwangju Football Club vs Pohang Steelers

1-1

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-11:30 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Suwon FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-13:30 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Seongnam FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Korea League 2
Cheonan City FC vs Gyeongnam FC

2-3

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rigas Futbola skola II vs FK Ventspils

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Rezekne / BJSS

3-1

5-1
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs Beitar

0-2

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
AFA Olaine vs Riga FC II

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Skanstes SK vs Grobina

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:30 - Libya League Division 1
Abu Salim vs Asaria

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs FK Riteriai

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Suduva

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Hegelmann Litauen

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
NFA Kaunas vs Neptuna Klaipeda

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs Kauno Zalgiris II

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Ekranas

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs TransINVEST Vilnius

0-0

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs Hang Sai

2-2

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:15 - Macao Division 1
Toi Seng vs Benfica de Macau

0-2

1-4
Sat 3, Jun-13:30 - Malaysia Super League
Perak vs Terengganu

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
PDRM FA vs Selangor FA

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-06:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Pachuca Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
SP Falcons vs Khoromkhon Club

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
BCH Lions vs Erchim

0-5

0-11
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khovd FC vs Khangarid

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Berane vs FK Mornar

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Kom

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Chabab Ben Guerir

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs Rapide Oued Zem

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs Wydad Temara

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs USM Oujda

2-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Renaissance Zemamra vs Wydad Fes

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Ittifaq Marrakech vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

1-1

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-06:00 - New Zealand Chatham Cup
Miramar Rangers AFC vs Stop Out

1-1

3-3
Sat 3, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Manurewa vs Birkenhead United

1-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Melville United

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs West Coast Rangers

2-0

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Manukau United vs Bay Olympic

0-3

3-3
Sat 3, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Takapuna vs Auckland United

0-3

3-4
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Rivers United

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Bendel Insurance vs Lobi Stars

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Remo Stars

0-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Ballymacash Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kvik Halden vs Alta

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lillestrom B vs Gneist

0-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Skjetten vs Os Turn Fotball

1-1

1-4
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lysekloster vs Gjellerasen IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Skedsmo FK vs Stabaek B

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Forde IL vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

1-2

1-5
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Raufoss II vs Volda TI Fotball

0-3

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Honefoss vs Eidsvold TF

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Viking B vs Djerv 1919

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Brodd vs Staal Jorpeland

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bjarg vs Sandnes B

3-0

7-5
Sat 3, Jun-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Eik Tonsberg vs Mjondalen IF B

3-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Nardo FK vs Kristiansund BK B

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Mosjoen vs Tiller IL

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tronder-Lyn vs Orkla

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skanland vs Sparta Sarpsborg B

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skeid Oslo B vs Mjolner

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Oppsal vs Asker Fotball

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
IF Floya vs Nordstrand

2-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Deportivo Santani

1-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
24 de Setiembre vs Pastoreo

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
12 de Octubre vs Atyra FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sol de America vs 3 de Febrero

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Club Libertad

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Trinidense

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
ADT Tarma vs Alianza Lima

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-05:30 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Cusco FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Mendiola vs Azkals Development Team


3-0
Sat 3, Jun-13:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

1-2

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

3-0

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

1-0

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Rakow Czestochowa Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Miedz Legnica Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

0-3

0-5
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Unia Skierniewice

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Chrobry Glogow B

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chełmianka Chełm vs Podhale Nowy

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs Polonia Nysa

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs Czarni Polaniec

0-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

1-2

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Odra Wodzislaw

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

1-2

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs KP Starogard Gdanski

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs Pelikan Lowicz

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pilica Białobrzegi vs Concordia Elbląg

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Solec Kujawski vs Pogon Szczecin II

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Błonianka Błonie vs Olimpia Zambrow

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lublinianka vs Sokol Sieniawa

2-1

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jarota Jarocin vs Unia Swarzedz

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Avia Swidnik

1-3

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Rekord Bielsko

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs LKS Lagow


3-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs Unia Janikowo


3-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mławianka Mława vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-2

2-5
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Vineta Wolin vs Baltyk Gdynia

0-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Carina Gubin

0-1

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz vs Cuiavia Inowroclaw

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rakow Czestochowa B vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

1-1

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Leczna vs Wisla Krakow

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Odra Opole

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

1-3

4-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Ruch Chorzow vs GKS Tychy

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Skra Czestochowa

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Arka Gdynia

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs GKS Katowice

2-1

3-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Estrela Amadora vs Maritimo

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilaverdense vs Belenenses SAD

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Clube Atletico Ouriense Women\'s vs Gil Vicente Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Neftchi Baku vs Qabala

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Arges vs Dinamo Bucuresti

2-1

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Tunari

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Cetate Deva vs CSM Resita

1-0

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Rodina Moskva III

1-3

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-21:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Moscow II vs Elektron Veliky Novgorod

2-0

5-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo Moscow B vs Yadro St. Petersburg

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-2

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Veles Moscow

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Ufa vs PFK Kuban

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Russia First Division
Rodina Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Makhachkala vs Alania Vladikavkaz

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-10:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Arsenal Tula

3-0

6-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs Volgar Astrakhan

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Fakel Voronezh

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov

4-0

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar FK

0-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs PFC Sochi

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs Dynamo Moscow

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Khimki

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Rubin Kazan Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
FK Rostov Women\'s vs FK Krasnodar Women\'s

0-0

1-4
Sat 3, Jun-20:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Celtic vs Inverness C.T.

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Young Lions

3-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisska Nova Ves vs Rimavska Sobota

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Snina vs Tesla Stropkov

0-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Partizan Bardejov vs Novohrad Lucenec

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Namestovo vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slovan Giraltovce vs Oravske Vesele

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Banik Kalinovo vs FK Poprad

1-2

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1.FK Svidnik vs FTC Filakovo

0-1

1-4
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs Odeva Lipany

2-3

2-4
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Inter Bratislava vs Hamsik Academy

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
FK Nove Zamky vs Slovan Duslo Sala

0-2

1-6
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SK Vrakuna Bratislava vs OK Castkovce

0-2

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Velke Ludince vs Slovan Galanta

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malzenice vs SKF Sered

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Kovo Belusa vs MSK Fomat Martin

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Jednota Banova vs Nove Mesto

1-3

1-4
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Trnava Women\'s vs MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s

0-2

2-4
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Topolcany Women\'s vs SKF Zilina Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women\'s vs FK Nove Zamky Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Slovan Bratislava Women\'s vs Dukla Banska Bystrica Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town Spurs vs Maritzburg United

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Port Adelaide Pirates

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Cobras FC vs West Torrens Birkalla

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Cumberland United FC vs Para Hills Knights

2-0

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Eastern United

1-0

5-0
Sat 3, Jun-10:00 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Vipers vs Adelaide Victory

1-1

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Modbury Jets vs West Adelaide SC

1-0

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Sturt Lions vs South Adelaide Panthers

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-11:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Croydon Kings

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-11:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide City FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide United FC Youth

2-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs Croydon Kings Reserve

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Fulham United Reserve vs Port Adelaide Pirates Reserve

3-0

6-1
Sat 3, Jun-06:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves
White City Beograd Reserve vs Campbelltown City SC Reserve

0-1

1-4
Sat 3, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve vs Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Cumberland United Reserve vs Para Hills Knights Reserve

1-2

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Sturt Lions Reserve vs South Adelaide Panthers Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Modbury Jets Reserve vs West Adelaide SC Reserve

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Playford City Patriots Reserve vs Eastern United Reserve

3-1

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Cobras FC Reserve vs West Torrens Birkalla Reserve

3-0

5-0
Sat 3, Jun-07:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Vipers Reserve vs Adelaide Victory Reserve

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-09:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve vs Adelaide City FC Reserve

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-10:45 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League
Fulham United Women\'s vs Flinders United Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Granada CF Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s


2-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Play Off
Barcelona B vs Real Madrid Castilla

2-1

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Play Off
Real Sociedad B vs Alcorcon

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Play Off
Celta Vigo B vs Eldense

2-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Play Off
SD Amorebieta vs Racing de Ferrol

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Levante

1-2

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs Alaves

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
SD Tarazona vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Alaves B

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Recambios Colon CD vs Ontinyent CF

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Torrent CF vs CD Azuaga

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Castellonense vs Soneja


1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CDFC La Calzada vs Racing Villalbes

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CF Vimenor vs CD Illescas

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Rosso Uddevalla Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Motala AIF FK

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs United Nordic

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Norrby IF

0-1

3-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Vanersborgs IF

1-2

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs Falkenbergs FF

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ariana vs Ahlafors IF

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Torns IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs BK Forward

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Yxhults IK vs IK Zenith

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-20:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Uppsala vs IFK Osterakers FK

0-3

1-5
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Sandvikens AIK

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs FC Arlanda

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Jarfalla

0-2

1-3
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Froso IF

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs IFK Lulea

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs Kiruna Ff

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bergnasets AIK vs Skelleftea FF

0-1

0-4
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Gottne IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Kristianstads FC vs FK Karlskrona

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Trelleborg vs FC Rosengard

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Simrishamn

2-0

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FOC Farsta vs IK Sleipner

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Huddinge IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Mjolby AI FF vs FC Nacka Iliria

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Astrio vs Vastra Frolunda IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tolo IF vs Nassjo FF

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Laholms FK

2-1

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Brommapojkarna

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Mjallby AIF

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
FC Lugano U-21 vs FC Vevey Sports 05

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
Monthey vs Solothurn

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Yverdon Women\'s vs Rapperswil-Jona Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Thun Women\'s vs Sion Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Ravshan Kulob vs FK Eskhata

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs Khujand

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-01:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Central FC vs San Juan Jabloteh

1-1

1-5
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs US Tataouine

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S. Marsa vs EGS Gafsa

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Play Off
Iskenderun FK vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Play Off
Erokspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor

4-1

5-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Ankaragucu

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

1-2

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Besiktas JK

0-2

2-5
Sat 3, Jun-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Umraniyespor vs Giresunspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-18:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-2

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-16:00 - Uganda Cup
Police FC(UGA) vs Vipers SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Khust City vs FSC Mariupol

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs Kryvbas(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Veres Rivne(U21) vs FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Rukh Lviv(U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Metalist Kharkiv(U21) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U21)

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
La Luz FC vs CA Penarol

0-0

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Nacional Montevideo

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs Tacuarembo

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs CA Atenas

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs Oriental

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs CS Cerrito

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Rampla Juniors FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-23:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City FC vs New England Revolution

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Portland Timbers B vs Minnesota United B

2-1

4-2
Sat 3, Jun-05:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Austin FC B vs Real Monarchs

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-06:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Vancouver Whitecaps B vs Sporting Kansas City II

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Club De Lyon vs ASC San Diego

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
El Farolito SC vs San Ramon

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
St. Petersburg FC vs Weston

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-23:00 - USA USL League Two
Salt City vs Colorado ISA


1-2
Sat 3, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Thunder Bay Chill vs Rochester FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Minneapolis City SC vs Bavarian United

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-04:40 - USA USL League Two
Real Central New Jersey vs Lehigh Valley United

3-0

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Lane United FC vs United PDX

3-2

5-2
Sat 3, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Ballard FC vs PDX FC

4-0

7-0
Sat 3, Jun-21:00 - USA USL League Two
Charlotte Independence II vs Charlotte Eagles

1-2

2-6
Sat 3, Jun-06:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
Premier Women\'s vs Elite Girl\'s Academy

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Jun-06:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
California Storm Women\'s vs San Francisco Glens Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Jun-05:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
Utah Red Devils Women\'s vs La Roca Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sat 3, Jun-03:30 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Indy Eleven

0-1

0-4
Sat 3, Jun-05:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Oakland Roots

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Buxoro FK vs Shortan Guzar

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Turon Yaypan vs Yangiyer

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Aral Samali vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
FK Do\'stlik Tashkent vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

0-2

0-5
Sat 3, Jun-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
TTBD Phu Dong vs Hue FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Jun-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Hoa Binh vs Binh Thuan

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-19:00 - WAFU U20 Women\'s Cup
Burkina Faso Women\'s (U20) vs Benin Women\'s U20

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-22:30 - WAFU U20 Women\'s Cup
Ghana women\'s(U20) vs Nigeria Women\'s(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Jun-07:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

2-1

3-2
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-2

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Stirling Macedonia (U20)

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

0-0

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

0-4

1-6
Sat 3, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth RedStar (U20) vs Olympic Kingsway SC(U20)

1-3

2-4
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Balcatta

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Sorrento Gulls

0-3

2-3
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Bayswater City

3-0

6-1
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Stirling Macedonia vs Inglewood United

0-2

0-4
Sat 3, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth RedStar vs Olympic Kingsway SC

2-0

6-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grand Bodo Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Tromso Women\'s vs Grei Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:30 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
FK Fyllingsdalen Women\'s vs Fortuna Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Brann Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:45 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa IL Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 3, Jun-15:45 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-15:45 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Jun-15:45 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Black Rhinos FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Cranborne Bullets vs Caps United FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Sheasham FC vs Herentals College

0-0

0-0
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test