AD:

Football Results for Sun 26, Feb 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 26, Feb 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - African Youth Cup
Central African Republic U20 vs Congo(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - African Youth Cup
Uganda(U20) vs South Sudan(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Dinamo Tirana vs Tomori Berat

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs Inter Club D'Escaldes

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Andorra Super league
Penya Encarnada vs UE Sant Julia

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs FC Ordino

1-1

6-1
Sun 26, Feb-21:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs UE Engordany

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Dragao

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting de Benguela vs Recreativo Libolo

0-0

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Sagrada Esperanca

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Newells Old Boys Reserve vs Instituto Cordoba Reserve

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs CA Banfield Reserve

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Deportivo Merlo

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Armenio

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-02:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs CA Colegiales

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Liniers vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Leandro N Alem

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Union Santa Fe

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-02:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-02:15 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Talleres Cordoba

0-3

2-4
Sun 26, Feb-03:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-03:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Gimnasia Jujuy

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Ferro Carril Oeste

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs Patronato Parana

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Atletico Atlanta

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-02:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Nueva Chicago

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Duhail SC vs Al Hilal

0-5

0-7
Sun 26, Feb-08:00 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Adelaide United

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-10:00 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Perth Glory FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Rockdale City Suns

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-08:15 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Sydney United

1-1

3-4
Sun 26, Feb-05:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Rockdale Ilinden(U20)

0-4

2-5
Sun 26, Feb-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Sunshine Coast FC vs Western Pride

1-2

4-3
Sun 26, Feb-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Gold Coast United Women's vs Souths United Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Eastern Suburbs Women's vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women's

3-0

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Melbourne Knights U21 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U21)

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Perth Glory FC Am vs Cockburn City

3-1

5-3
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Inglewood United vs Olympic Kingsway SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-04:00 - Australia Women's A-League
Wellington Phoenix Women's vs Sydney FC Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-09:00 - Australia Women's A-League
Newcastle Jets Women's vs Western United Women's

0-4

0-6
Sun 26, Feb-10:55 - Australia Women's A-League
Melbourne Victory Women's vs Adelaide United Women's

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs St.Polten

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Wien

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs SV Ried

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Al Tadamun Buri vs Etehad Alreef

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Um Alhassam vs Isa Town

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:45 - Bahrain Division 2
Najma Manama vs Al Ali CSC

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RAAL La Louvière vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

2-1

4-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B vs Gent B

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs KVK Ninove

4-0

6-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Francs Borains

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-22:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs K.A.A. Gent

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Royal Antwerp FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Standard Liege

2-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-22:15 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-0

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Beerschot Wilrijk vs RSCA Futures

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's vs Kontich FC Women's


0-4
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Standard Liege Women's vs KV Mechelen Women's

3-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's vs Eendracht Aalst Women's

4-0

7-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Club Brugge Women's vs Genk Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-21:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
White Star Woluwe Women's vs Anderlecht Women's

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Blooming

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Club Aurora

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-01:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Libertad Gran Mamore

3-1

5-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs Leotar

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Kindermann Avai Women's vs Real Brasilia FC Women's


2-5
Sun 26, Feb-02:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Cruzeiro MG Women's vs Gremio Women's


1-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Palmeiras SP Women's vs Real Ariquemes/RO Women's


9-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
OperArio(MT) vs Uniao Rondonopolis MT

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Coruripe AL vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Murici vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Desportiva Alianca AL vs CS Esportivo AL

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Cruzeiro AL vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Parintins FC/AM vs Princesa AM

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Real Brasil DF vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Brasilia Futebol Clube vs SE Gama (DF)

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-22:45 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Samambaia vs Ceilandia DF

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Santa Cruz RN vs America FC Natal RN

0-3

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Potiguar-M RN vs ABC Natal/RN

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Barcelona BA

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Bahia de Feira BA vs Jacobinense

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Itabuna BA vs Bahia

3-0

4-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Doce Mel BA

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacuipense BA vs Juazeirense BA

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Bangu vs Volta Redonda

0-3

0-4
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Botafogo (RJ) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Avai FC (SC) vs Concordia SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Barra SC vs Marcilio Dias SC

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Barbalha vs Guarani CE

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Iguatu CE vs Atletico Cearense CE

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs CRAC (GO)

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Ipatinga (MG) vs Pouso Alegre/MG

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Patrocinense MG vs EC Democrata GV

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Santos vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Paulo vs Sao Bernardo

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Primavera SP vs CA Linense SP

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Oeste SP vs Taubate

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
XV de Piracicaba vs Monte Azul SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Gremio Novorizontino vs Noroeste SP

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Uniao Suzano AC

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Marilia (SP) vs Gremio Prudente

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Gremio Osasco Audax vs EC Sao Jose SP

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Itapirense SP vs Sertaozinho

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vitoria(ES) vs Rio Branco ES

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Maranhao MA

0-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
IAPE MA vs Moto Clube(MA)

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Cordino MA vs Chapadinha

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Sao Jose MA vs Pinheiro MA

4-1

9-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:45 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Itupiranga PA vs Ag. Maraba

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Sao Francisco PA vs Tapajos/PA

2-3

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Paysandu (PA) vs Castanhal PA

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Londrina (PR) vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cianorte PR vs Aruko Sports

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Coritiba (PR)

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cascavel PR vs Foz do Iguacu PR

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Maringa FC vs Independiente FSJ

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Azuriz FC vs Rio Branco PR

3-0

4-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Maguary PE

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Caruaru City vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Belo Jardim PE vs Central PE

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-22:45 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Comercial PI vs Altos/PI

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
America SE vs Atletica Gloriense/SE

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Sergipe/SE vs Itabaiana(SE)

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
SER Chapadao/MS vs Costa Rica MS

0-1

3-4
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Coxim MS vs Comercial MS

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Operario AC/MS vs Novoperario MS

2-1

4-4
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Gurupi TO vs Bela Vista TO

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Capital TO vs Interporto FC/TO

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO vs Tocantinopolis TO

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA Sofia

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Inter Stars vs Dynamik

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital'O vs Kayanza United

2-0

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Bumamuru

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Aigle Noir

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo vs Al Akhdar

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
TP Mazembe vs U.S.Monastir

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
USM Alger vs Marumo Gallants FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Future FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Daring Club Motema Pembe vs Rivers United

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
ASEC Mimosas vs Diables Noirs

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Real Bamako vs Young Africans

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs ASKO de Kara

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs AS Fortuna Mfou

2-2

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Young Sports Academy

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs Bamboutos

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Djiko vs Aigle Royal Menoua

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs Gazelle FA

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fauve Azur Elite vs Dragon de Yaounde

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Santiago Wanderers vs Puerto Montt

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs San Luis Quillota

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs CD Antofagasta

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs Deportes Temuco

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-03:15 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Palestino

3-1

5-2
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Real San Joaquin vs Deportes Linares

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Valmieras FK

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stockport County Women's vs Barnsley Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
SV Zeilsheim vs FV Bad Vilbel

3-0

5-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Sittard Women's vs FC Zwolle Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-04:45 - Club Friendly
Taroona vs Beachside

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-05:00 - Club Friendly
Monterey Bay FC vs Oakland Roots

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-22:15 - Club Friendly
Atlantis Youth vs Helsinki Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Viking vs Lillestrom

2-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kolding BK Women's vs Fortuna Hjorring Women's

0-1

0-4
Sun 26, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
University of Tasmania vs Hobart United

1-2

5-3
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
BV Borussia Bocholt Women's vs Duisburg Women's

0-3

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam Women's vs PSV Eindhoven Women's

1-2

1-4
Sun 26, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
Horizonte CE vs Floresta/CE

0-2

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
Tiradentes CE vs Guarany CE

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Club Friendly
Trujillanos FC vs Heroes de Falcon

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:15 - Club Friendly
FC Twente Enschede Women's vs Ajax Amsterdam Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:15 - Club Friendly
TuS BW Konigsdorf vs SV 1914 Eilendorf

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-09:10 - Club Friendly
Taroona Women's vs Kingborough Lions Women's

1-3

2-6
Sun 26, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
SKA Khabarovsk vs Alania Vladikavkaz

1-1

2-4
Sun 26, Feb-10:30 - Club Friendly
Metro United Women's vs Fulham United Women's

5-1

8-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:45 - Club Friendly
OLS Oulu vs RoPS Rovaniemi

3-0

5-1
Sun 26, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Roskilde vs Valmieras FK

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-12:45 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Tatran Vsechovice


3-3
Sun 26, Feb-12:45 - Club Friendly
Angkor Tiger FC vs PKR Svay Rieng

0-0

0-5
Sun 26, Feb-12:45 - Club Friendly
Nat Police Commissary vs ISI Dangkor Senchey

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Zlin B vs Synot Slovacko II

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Fremantle City Women's vs Subiaco AFC Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kallithea vs Chania FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Raufoss vs Baerum SK

2-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Avaldsnes Women's vs FK Fyllingsdalen Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Bochum Women's vs SV Meppen Women's


0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray

1-1

2-4
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
KI Klaksvik vs Vikingur Gota

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kvitkovice vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gintra Universitetas Women's vs SFK Rīga Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Makhachkala vs FC Alay Osh

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-20:15 - Club Friendly
Tolo IF vs Falkenbergs FF

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Odd Grenland vs Sarpsborg 08

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Murdoch Uni Melville Women's vs Perth S.C Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Zizkov vs Sparta Praha B

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Nagaworld FC vs Soltilo Angkor FC

5-0

6-0
Sun 26, Feb-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportivo Pereira

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-05:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Envigado

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Union Magdalena

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs La Equidad

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Patriotas FC vs Bogota FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Orsomarso

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Municipal Grecia

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs AD San Carlos

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

3-0

4-0
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Osijek vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs Akritas Chloraka

0-0

5-0
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
PO Ahironas-Onisilos vs MEAP Nisou

3-0

5-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs 1.FC Slovacko

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Jablonec vs Teplice

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Pardubice

0-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Copenhagen vs Aalborg BK

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Lyngby

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Viborg

0-3

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Silkeborg IF

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Gualaceo SC vs Barcelona SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Universidad Catolica Quito

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Cumbaya F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Smouha SC vs Haras El Hodood

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Entag Al Harby vs Porto Suez

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD Dragon

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs CD FAS

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women's Cup
Charlton Athletic Women's vs Birmingham Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women's Cup
Chelsea FC Women's vs Arsenal Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women's Cup
Bristol City Women's vs Manchester City Women's

0-4

1-8
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women's Cup
Brighton & H.A. Women's vs Coventry Women's

1-0

5-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - England FA Women's Cup
Manchester United Women's vs Durham Wildcats Women's

1-0

5-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women's Cup
Lewes Women's vs Cardiff City Women's

2-1

6-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women's Cup
Tottenham Hotspur Women's vs Reading Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - England FA Women's Cup
West Ham United Women's vs Aston Villa Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women's vs Sheffield United Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - England League Cup
Manchester United vs Newcastle

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs Fulham U21

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women's vs Huddersfield Town Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Brighouse Town Women's vs AFC Fylde Women's


5-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women's vs Liverpool Feds Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Loughborough Lightning Women's vs Wolves Women's

0-4

0-6
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Watford Women's vs Ipswich Women's


0-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
London Bees Women's vs Billericay Town Women's


1-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:30 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women's vs Cheltenham Town Women's

3-1

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:30 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women's vs Milton Keynes Dons Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Chelsea FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Estonia Super Cup
FC Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond

2-0

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-15:45 - Finland Junior League
KuPS Youth vs FC Futura Youth


4-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:15 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs Inter Turku Am


0-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs Reipas Youth


0-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Finland Woman's Liiga Cup
HJK Helsinki Women's vs Pallokerho-35 Women's


6-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Sochaux U19


1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Auxerre(U19)

0-2

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:45 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women's vs Bordeaux Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:45 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women's vs Paris Saint Germain Women's

0-1

0-4
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs AJ Auxerre

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs RC Lens

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-20:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs OGC Nice

0-3

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Stade Rennes FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AC Ajaccio vs ESTAC Troyes

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs Strasbourg

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Toulouse

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic (U16) vs Romania(U16)

1-2

4-2
Sun 26, Feb-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
England(U16) vs Denmark(U16)

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cyprus(U16) vs Scotland(U16)

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia Women's vs Indonesia Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates(U20) vs Saudi Arabia(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Israel(U16) vs Chile(U16)

0-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-01:30 - Friendly Internationals
French Guiana vs Martinique

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Gagra Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskh

1-2

3-4
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Elversberg vs Dynamo Dresden

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Saarbrucken

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Meppen(U17) vs Hansa Rostock(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)

0-0

0-6
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Munchen 1860(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Saarbrucken(U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17

0-3

1-7
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs Jahn Regensburg (U17)

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs FC Hennef 05(U17)

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs SV Deutz 05(U17)

4-0

6-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs 1. FC Union Berlin

3-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Hansa Rostock

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hansa Rostock(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

0-1

3-3
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs SV Meppen U19

0-0

3-3
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Berliner AK 07(U19) vs Viktoria Berlin 1889(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Trier(U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

0-4

0-4
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs RW Essen(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Bonner SC (U19)

2-0

6-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Monchengladbach(U19)

0-1

1-4
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs VfB Eichstatt

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs SV Babelsberg 03

3-0

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs Carl Zeiss Jena

0-5

0-5
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs ZFC Meuselwitz

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Bremer SV

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Hannover 96 Am

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs FC St. Pauli II

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs RW Oberhausen

0-3

1-4
Sun 26, Feb-13:45 - Germany OberLiga
Paloma vs TSV Sasel

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Germany OberLiga
ESC Geestemunde vs Bremer TS Neustadt

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women's B vs Ingolstadt 04 Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Sand Women's vs FC Gutersloh Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Freiburg B Women's vs Andernach Women's

2-1

3-3
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's vs Turbine Potsdam Women's B

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich B Women's vs Koln B Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women's vs Nurnberg Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Cup
Heart of Lions vs Skyy

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Cup
Aduana Stars vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Cup
Ebusua Dwarfs vs Kotoku Royals

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
St Joseph's (GIB) vs Glacis United

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Mons Calpe SC vs Manchester 62 FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Greece Super League 1
Ionikos vs OFI Crete

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Greece Super League 1
Levadiakos vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Thessaloniki vs Atromitos Athens

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-13:00 - Greece U19
Ionikos(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Guastatoya

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Antigua GFC

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Coban Imperial

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Volendam

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs Go Ahead Eagles

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs FC Twente Enschede

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-3

2-4
Sun 26, Feb-15:15 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs ADO Den Haag

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs Olancho FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs Honduras Progreso

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Lobos de la UPNFM vs CD Vida

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Hoi King SA

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Happy Valley vs Dreams Metro Gallery

0-0

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
North District vs Wing Yee

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Mutual FC vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

1-2

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Tuen Mun Football Team

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
3 Sing FC vs Kowloon Cricket Club


4-0
Sun 26, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Fu Moon FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Kwun Tong FA

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Sham Shui Po vs Hong Kong,China(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong FC vs Kitchee

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - HongKong Premier League
Resources Capital FC vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
MTK Budapest FC vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Pecsi MFC vs Csakvari TK

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Tiszakecske vs ETO FC Gyor

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Soroksar vs Szombathelyi Haladas

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Gyirmot FC vs Kozarmisleny SE

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kazincbarcikai vs Diosgyor VTK

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szentlorinc SE vs Budafoki MTE

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Dorogi FC vs Bekescsaba

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB1
Kecskemeti TE vs Ujpest FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
UMF Selfoss Women's vs Hafnarfjordur Women's

2-1

4-2
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Grotta Women's vs Fylkir Women's

0-3

2-5
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Iceland League Cup
KR Reykjavik vs Vestri

3-0

6-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Iceland League Cup II
UMF Sindri Hofn vs Throttur Vogar

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Ellidi vs Haukar

1-5

1-5
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Hottur Huginn vs KF Fjallabyggdar

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - India League Division 1
Trau FC vs Real Kashmir

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs Sudeva Delhi

3-0

8-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Kerala Blasters FC vs Hyderabad FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs Persikabo 1973

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-23:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Ironi Sderot

0-2

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem FC vs Hapoel Haifa

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-13:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Roma Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lecce Youth vs Cesena Youth

2-0

6-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Inter Milan

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs A.C. Monza

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Atalanta

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Spezia

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Benevento

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Sampdoria Women's vs AS Roma Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Como 2000 Women's vs AC Milan Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women's vs Parma Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs AC Trento

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Padova

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs ArzignanoChiampo

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Renate AC

0-1

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Mantova

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Pro Vercelli

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs Pro Patria

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Ancona vs Virtus Entella

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Carrarese

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Rimini

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Sassari Torres

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Montevarchi Calcio vs Lucchese

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Pontedera vs San Donato Tavarnelle

2-2

2-4
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Alessandria vs Vis Pesaro

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese Calcio vs Gubbio

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
US Fiorenzuola vs Cesena

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Legnano vs FBC Derthona

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
A.S.D. Bra vs Castellanzese

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sestri Levante vs USD PDHAE

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Ligorna vs Vado FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Gozzano vs Chieri

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Castanese vs AC Asti

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Pinerolo vs Borgosesia

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Stresa Vergante vs AS Casale Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Lumezzane vs USD Casatese

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Sona

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Ponte San Pietro vs Varesina

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Brusaporto vs US Breno

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
SC Caronnese vs Real Calepina

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Arconatese vs Villa d'Alme Valbrembana

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Franciacorta vs ASD Alcione

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Citta Di Varese vs Desenzano Calvina

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cjarlins Muzane vs Virtus Bolzano

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Este vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montebelluna vs Adriese

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Legnago Salus vs ACD Campodarsego

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Levico Terme vs Cartigliano

1-4

2-4
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Luparense vs Torviscosa

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
ASD Caldiero Terme vs AC Mestre

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montecchio Maggiore vs Portogruaro

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Prato vs Mezzolara

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Ravenna vs United Riccione

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Forli FC vs Pistoiese

1-2

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Aglianese vs Correggese Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
US Corticella vs ASD Fanfulla

0-0

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
GS Bagnolese vs Giana Erminio

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Athletic Carpi vs Real Forte Querceta

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Salsomaggiore vs Lentigione

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
ACD Sant'Angelo vs Scandicci

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Grosseto vs Livorno

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sangiovannese vs Orvietana

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ponsacco vs Arezzo

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Citta Di Castello vs Tau calcio Altopascio

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Poggibonsi

1-0

4-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Seravezza vs US Pianese

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Savoia Montespaccato vs Ostia Mare

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Terranuova Traiana vs Sporting Trestina

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Termoli Calcio vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Trastevere Calcio vs Sambenedettese

2-0

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Pineto Calcio vs Cynthi Albalonga

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vastese vs Matese

2-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Team Nuova Florida vs Chieti

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Tolentino vs Montegiorgio

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Roma City vs Vastogirardi

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
SSD Porto D'Ascoli vs Vigor Senigallia

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ilvamaddalena vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-3

0-4
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
SS Angri vs Real Monterotondo Scalo

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Nola 1925

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Casertana F.C. vs Pomezia

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Aprilia vs Sarrabus Ogliastra

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Portici vs Lupa Roma

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Vis Artena vs Arzachena

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Palmese 1914 vs Cassino

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Team Altamura

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Martina Franca vs ASD Puteolana

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
FBC Gravina vs Citta di Fasano

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Cavese vs Gladiator 1924

3-1

5-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Nocerina vs Barletta

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Virtus Casarano vs Matera

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
FC Francavilla vs ACD Nardo

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
US Bitonto vs ASD Molfetta Calcio

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
USD Lavello vs Afragolese 1944

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Catania vs Paterno

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Licata vs Cittanova Interpiana

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Vibonese vs Citta Di Sant'Agata

1-2

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Aversa Normanna vs Castrovillari

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Trapani vs Acireale

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Santa Maria Cilento vs Sancataldese

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
San Luca vs ASD Canicatti

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Mariglianese vs AC Locri 1909

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Ragusa Calcio vs FC Lamezia Terme

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Montego Bay Utd vs Molynes United

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Albirex Niigata

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs FC Tokyo

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-08:05 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs Tochigi SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-08:10 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-08:15 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Jubilo Iwata

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Iwaki FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs AFC Leopards SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang Happiness FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

3-1

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju Citizen vs Geoje Citizen

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Suwon FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-09:30 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Daegu FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-11:30 - Korea League 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Gangwon FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Prishtina

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Trepca '89

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs Dukagjini

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-20:25 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Jahra vs Al-Sahel

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:55 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Nasar vs Al-Salmiyah

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Hilal Benghazi vs Al Ahli Benghazi

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:55 - Lithuania Super Cup
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Racing Union Luxembourg

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Progres Niederkorn

2-0

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs UNA Strassen

3-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Etzella Ettelbruck

2-0

6-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs Jeunesse Esch

2-0

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Hostert

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Mondercange

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Union Titus Petange

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Kelantan United

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs PB Pahang

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs St. Andrews

0-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Melita FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Mtarfa vs Marsaskala

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Malta First Division League
Zurrieq vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

2-2

2-5
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Hibernians FC vs Marsaxlokk FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Mosta FC vs San Gwann FC

3-0

5-0
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Atletico San Luis

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-05:15 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-07:20 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Club America

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs FC Juarez

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca B vs CD Zitacuaro

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Leviatan Futbol


4-0
Sun 26, Feb-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Lobos ULMX vs Reboceros de La Piedad

0-2

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Tulancingo vs Inter de Queretaro

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs Atletico Angelopolis

3-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs Mazorqueros FC

1-2

2-4
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs Correcaminos UAT B

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tho Mayas vs Chilpancingo


1-0
Sun 26, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs Gavilanes Matamoros

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Tampico Madero

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tritons Vallarta MFC vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Escorpiones FC vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportiva Venados vs Deportivo Dongu

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Halcones de Zapopan

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Puebla Women's vs Deportivo Toluca Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs San Luis U20

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Puebla(U20)

2-2

4-3
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs Wydad Temara

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs Raja Beni Mellal

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs USM Oujda

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Renaissance Zemamra vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-21:15 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs Maghreb Fez

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Rakhine United vs Dagon FC

1-2

3-4
Sun 26, Feb-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Matagalpa FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Walter Ferretti

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Real Esteli

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks Kratovo vs FC Shkupi

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bregalnica Stip

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs Pobeda Prilep

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Skopje vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Karaorman vs Sloga Vinica

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Brann(U19) vs Sogndal(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sun 26, Feb-07:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Rewa FC vs Suva FA

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:25 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Al Seeb

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs Tauro FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs UMECIT

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Herrera FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Tacuary FBC

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Sportivo Luqueno

3-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs UTC Cajamarca

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Atletico Grau

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Kaya FC vs Mendiola

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, Feb-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Stallion Laguna FC vs Dynamic Herb Cebu

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Lech Poznan

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Gornik Zabrze

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Pogon Szczecin

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Stal Rzeszow

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Puszcza Niepolomice

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Arka Gdynia

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Radunia Stezyca

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Poland - II liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Polonia Warszawa

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Zaglebie Lubin B

1-0

4-3
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Poland Woman's League
APLG Gdansk Women's vs SMS Lodz Women's

0-0

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
Gornik Leczna Women's vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women's

5-0

8-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women's vs Pogon Tczew Women's

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Oriental Dragon vs Rabo Peixe

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Olhanense SC vs Fabril Barreiro

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Imortal Albufeira vs FC Serpa

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Leca FC vs Salgueiros

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Camacha vs FC Alpendorada

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maria da Fonte vs Tirsense

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
GD Braganca vs Pedras Salgadas

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Juventude de Evora vs Ferreiras

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs Benfica Castelo Branco

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Machico vs Rebordosa

0-2

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Amarante vs Moncao

3-0

4-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao 1º Dezembro vs Arronches e Benfica

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maritimo B vs Guarda Desportiva

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
S.C.Praiense vs Atletico Clube Purtugal

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Esperanca Lagos vs Lusitano Evora 1911

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Alcains vs Uniao Santarem

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Pero Pinheiro vs Coruchense

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Loures vs Sintrense

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Mortagua vs Marinhense

2-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sao Martinho vs Vila Mea

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Valadares Gaia vs GD Resende(POR)

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Pevidem vs Vilar de Perdizes

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Castro Daire vs Gondomar

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Brito SC vs Vianense

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Dumiense vs Merelinense

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Beira Mar vs Lusitania Lourosa

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira(POR) vs SC Angrense

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Belenenses SAD vs CD Nacional

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SC Covilha vs Farense

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Estrela Amadora vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs C.D. Feirense

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs FC Porto B

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs Boavista FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vizela vs SL Benfica

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs G.D. Chaves

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Paredes vs CDC Montalegre

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Canelas 2010 vs Sao Joao Ver

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Amora FC vs Caldas SC

1-2

4-2
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Real SC vs Vitoria Setubal FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Arges vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:45 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Minaur Baia Mare vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-13:00 - Russia Cup
Akron Togliatti vs FC Torpedo Moscow

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Russia Cup
FC Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs Cailungo

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs S.S Pennarossa

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SP Libertas

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Jerash FC vs Tuwaiq


5-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Glasgow Rangers vs Celtic

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Spartans Women's vs Dundee United Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:10 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Hearts Women's vs Hibernian Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:10 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Motherwell Women's vs Hamilton Academical Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Aberdeen Women's vs Glasgow City Women's

0-5

0-7
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Hougang United FC

0-1

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs Slovan Bratislava B

1-3

1-4
Sun 26, Feb-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petrzalka vs FK Raca

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs TJ Spartak Myjava

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs Povazska Bystrica

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Celje

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs Domzale

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Radomlje(U19) vs FC Koper U19

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Slovenia U19
Ilirija Ljubljana(U19) vs ND Mura 05(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Magesi vs Pretoria Callies

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Hungry Lions vs Polokwane City FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Moroka Swallows

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Real Sociedad

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Girona

1-3

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Valladolid

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Almeria vs Barcelona

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Merida AD vs Celta Vigo B

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Algeciras vs Fuenlabrada

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Talavera de la Reina

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cordoba C.F. vs Cultural Leonesa

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Pontevedra vs AD Ceuta

1-1

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Alcorcon vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Linares Deportivo vs Racing de Ferrol

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
SD Logrones vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Sociedad B vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Eldense

0-1

0-4
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Osasuna B vs UE Cornella

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs SD Amorebieta

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF La Nucia vs Numancia

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs Berceo U19

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs Club Bansander(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs CD Mensajero(U19)

4-0

5-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs Cadiz U19


1-4
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Levante(U19) vs UCAM Murcia(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Castellon(U19) vs Albacete(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD San Juan(U19) vs Santutxu (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Gimnastica Torrelavega(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Fuenlabrada(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Inter San Jose(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Tenerife

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Leganes

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Ibiza vs SD Huesca

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Burgos CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Levante vs CD Lugo

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Compostela

1-2

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Ourense CF

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs SD Laredo

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Valladolid B

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Real Aviles

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Zamora CF vs Burgos Promesas

2-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Polvorin vs Marino Luanco

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-23:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad C vs Alaves B

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs UD Logrones B

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Tarazona vs CD Alfaro

3-1

6-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Arnedo vs UD Mutilvera

0-2

0-4
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs SD Gernika

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs UE Olot

0-1

1-4
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Zaragoza B

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Mallorca B

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs UD Alzira

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs CF Badalona

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs Hercules CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs Lleida

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Antequera CF

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Mar Menor vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Mancha Real vs Yeclano Deportivo

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs Real Betis B

1-2

2-4
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Utrera vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena B vs Recreativo Granada

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Xerez Deportivo vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-2

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Atletico Paso vs UD Socuellamos

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Leganes B vs Cacereno

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs CD Guadalajara

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Coria vs Don Benito

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs CD Diocesano

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cerdanyola del Valles vs CD Estepona

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Montijo vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs Valdesoto

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs CD Llanes

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Sporting de Gijon B

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Aviles Stadium

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs UD Llanera

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs CD Colunga

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs L'Entregu CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs Luarca

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs CF Alondras

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs CD Estradense

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Gran Pena vs Paiosaco

2-0

5-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs CD Barco

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena vs Bollullos

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs Conil CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Cartaya vs Atletico Espeleno

2-0

3-3
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ayamonte CF vs Xerez CD

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs CD Gerena

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs CD Pozoblanco

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CD Binissalem

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs UD Poblense

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CD Llosetense

0-0

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Tenerife B

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Las Palmas Atletico vs CD Mensajero

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs CD Bullense

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Molinense

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs La Union Atletico

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs UCAM Murcia B

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
AD Caravaca vs Alcantarilla

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs EG El Palmar

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs UC La Estrella

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Montehermoso vs UP Plasencia

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CD Don Alvaro

3-0

4-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CF Trujillo

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs AD Llerenense

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Olivenza

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Pamplona

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Naxara

1-3

1-5
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CD Agoncillo

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Casalarreina

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs Comillas

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs Calahorra B

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs Oyonesa

0-3

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja B vs Pena Balsamaiso CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs SD Ejea

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CD Caspe

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CD Robres

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs Barbastro

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs SD Huesca B

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD Binefar

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs Atletico Tomelloso

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs CD Azuqueca

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs CD Torrijos

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs CP Villarrobledo

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs CD Tropezon

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs U.M. Escobedo

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs CD Naval

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs Castro

3-0

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Atletico Albericia

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Gama vs SD Textil Escudo

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs CD Cayon

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs Pasaia KE

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs CF Peralada

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs UE Castelldefels

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L'Hospitalet vs San Cristobal

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs CF Badalona B

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs UE Rapitenca

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs UE Sants

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs UE Tona

0-2

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs UD Levante B

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs CD Roda

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Patacona

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-2

1-5
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs UD Rayo Ibense

1-2

4-3
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs Las Rozas

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs Mostoles

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Ursaria

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs RSD Alcala Henares

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Aranjuez CF vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs RSC International

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs CU Collado Villalba

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 vs AD Torrejon CF

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs SD Almazan

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Salmantino UDS vs Atletico Tordesillas

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Palencia vs CD Mirandes B

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs UD Torre del Mar

1-0

3-4
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Marbella FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Real Jaen CF

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs CD El Palo

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga City vs Almeria B

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Motril CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs Pohronie(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Hammarby Women's vs Brommapojkarna Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Vaxjo FF Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
FC Rosengard Women's vs Kristianstads DFF Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
IK Uppsala Women's vs Eskilstuna United DF Women's

3-1

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Alingsas Women's vs Linkopings FC Women's

0-4

0-7
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Pitea IF Women's vs Umea FC Women's

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Vasteras SK

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Helsingborgs IF vs Trelleborgs FF

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
GAIS vs IFK Goteborg

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
IFK Norrkoping vs Utsiktens BK

0-1

3-3
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Onsala BK vs Kalmar FF

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-18:15 - Swedish Cup
Ostersunds FK vs AIK Solna

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Orebro vs Djurgardens

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Brommapojkarna vs Landskrona BoIS

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-17:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Grasshoppers

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Winterthur

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Basel

2-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Sion II vs Meyrin

0-2

0-4
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs FC Coffrane

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Concordia Basel vs SC Dornach

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Muri vs Solothurn

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs FC Schotz

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Bellinzona

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs FC Schaffhausen

0-4

0-4
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Chonburi FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Buriram United

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Port FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Chiangmai FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Ranong United FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai United vs Trat FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pluak Daeng United vs Kabin United

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yasothon United FC vs Muang Loei United

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Siam FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surin City FC vs Sisaket United


1-0
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Assumption United FC vs Singha GB Kanchanaburi

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thawi Samut Sakhon United vs Chainat United


0-5
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs North Bangkok College


0-1
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Mae Sot United FC vs Kong Krailas United

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thonburi United vs Chamchuri United FC


1-1
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Ratchasima United FC vs Rasisalai United


0-6
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pathum Thani University vs Hua Hin City

1-0

4-2
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
ACDC FC vs Warship United FC

0-2

0-5
Sun 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muang Trang United vs Wiang Sa Surat Thani City


1-0
Sun 26, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Young Singh United vs Jalor City


5-0
Sun 26, Feb-13:30 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai Lanna vs Chiangrai FC


1-3
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 3
Samut Songkhram FC vs Ang Thong FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 3
Navy FC vs Banbueng

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 3
Songkhla FC vs Nara United


4-0
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 3
Ubon Kruan Apat vs Udon United

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-14:30 - Thai League 3
Kanchanaburi City vs Lopburi FC


2-2
Sun 26, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs See Kwae City FC


1-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Olympique de Beja

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Stade Tunisien vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs Club Africain

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Umraniyespor vs Adana Demirspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Antalyaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Hatta Club

0-2

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Al Fujairah vs Emirates Club

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Al-Thaid

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:00 - Uganda Super League
URA SC vs Express FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs CA Penarol

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Cerro Largo

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Feb-16:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Plaza Colonia

1-0

5-0
Sun 26, Feb-15:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Defensor SC Reserve vs CA Penarol Reserve

1-2

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Toronto FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, Feb-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew

1-1

4-1
Sun 26, Feb-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs New York Red Bulls

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Feb-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Houston Dynamo

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Feb-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs Club de Foot Montreal

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Charlotte FC vs New England Revolution

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Minnesota United FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Feb-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Austin FC vs Saint Louis City

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Feb-07:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Real Salt Lake

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Feb-01:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs New York City FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Feb-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Deportivo Tachira

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Feb-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Caracas FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Feb-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

1-0

1-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.