Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Fri 17, Feb 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Fri 17, Feb 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs HB Chelghoum Laid

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
NA Hussein Dey vs RC Kouba

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Tlemcen vs GC Mascara

1-2

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs WA Boufarik

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ES Mostaganem vs OM Medea

1-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ES Ben Aknoun vs SKAF Khemis Melina

2-1

4-1
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Temouchent vs MCB Oued Sly

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Tiaret vs MC Saida

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
SC Mecheria vs RC Relizane

0-0

4-0
Fri 17, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ES Ben Aknoun(U21) vs SKAF Khemis Melina(U21)

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-13:50 - Algeria U21 Division 2
CRB Temouchent(U21) vs MCB Oued Sly(U21)

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
NA Hussein Dey(U21) vs RC Kouba U21

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ASM Oran(U21) vs WA Boufarik(U21)

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-14:10 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ES Mostaganem U21 vs OM Medea(U21)

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Lorenzo Reserve vs Sarmiento Junin Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Independiente Reserve

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Instituto Cordoba Reserve vs Gimnasia LP Reserve

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Gold Coast United vs Rochedale Rovers

1-0

3-3
Fri 17, Feb-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Queensland Lions FC vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

1-1

3-5
Fri 17, Feb-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Brisbane Strikers vs Western Pride

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Albany Creek vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

0-1

0-4
Fri 17, Feb-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane City

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
West Point SC vs Truganina Hornets

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
North Star vs Virginia United

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-12:45 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Wellington Phoenix

0-1

0-3
Fri 17, Feb-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Marconi Stallions

0-0

0-4
Fri 17, Feb-10:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

0-1

1-5
Fri 17, Feb-14:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Souths United Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs NPL Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-12:45 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Dandenong City SC vs Brunswick City

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-13:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Preston Lions vs Pascoe Vale SC

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-13:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick Juventus vs Werribee City FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-13:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Northcote City vs Melbourne City Youth

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Bentleigh Greens vs North Geelong Warriors

0-2

1-3
Fri 17, Feb-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Green Gully

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Dandenong Thunder

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-11:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Oakleigh Cannons(U21) vs Green Gully Cavaliers U21

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-11:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs Dandenong Thunder U21

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-11:30 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Brunswick Juventus(U21) vs Werribee City U21

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, Feb-11:30 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Northcote City(U21) vs Melbourne City(U21)

1-1

2-4
Fri 17, Feb-14:30 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Armadale vs Stirling Macedonia

2-1

4-1
Fri 17, Feb-14:30 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Perth S.C vs Balcatta

2-0

4-1
Fri 17, Feb-16:30 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Cockburn City vs Olympic Kingsway SC

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-16:30 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City

1-1

3-2
Fri 17, Feb-13:15 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Bashundhara Kings

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-13:15 - Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Jamal vs Azampur FC Uttara

1-2

3-3
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs KRC Genk

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Kortrijk(U21) vs Excelsior Virton(U21)

2-0

5-0
Fri 17, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Nova Mutum MT vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

1-3
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Capital DF vs Paranoa DF

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-03:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Brasiliense (DF) vs Samambaia

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Atletico Catarinense vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Pacajus CE vs Barbalha

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Novo Hamburgo RS vs SER Caxias RS

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Juventude (RS) vs Aimore RS

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Internacional (RS) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Queimadense PB vs Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP)

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Mirassol FC vs Ituano (SP)

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
EC Santo Andre vs Santos

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Palmeiras

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Estrela do Norte (ES) vs Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES)

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-02:15 - Brazil Paranaense League
Atletico Paranaense vs Cascavel PR

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-02:15 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cianorte PR vs Maringa FC

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, Feb-03:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Itabaiana(SE) vs Lagarto

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-0

5-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - CAF Champions League
JS Kabylie vs Wydad Casablanca

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Al Merreikh vs Zamalek

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Coton Sport Garoua vs Mamelodi Sundowns

1-3

1-3
Fri 17, Feb-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs CD Copiapo S.A.

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-20:30 - Club Friendly
Veres Rivne vs Levadia Tallinn

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs SV Stripfing

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Horn vs SC Wiener Neustadt

0-0

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Meteor Praha vs Sokol Hostoun

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Stjordals Blink vs Byasen Toppfotball

3-0

4-1
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Viking Women\'s


2-4
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Uhersky Brod vs Slavicin

1-0

5-0
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
SK Treibach vs ASK Voitsberg

0-2

0-5
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Fomat Martin vs Oravske Vesele

1-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Nashville SC vs FC Cincinnati


3-3
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Usv Mettersdorf

1-1

3-2
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s

4-0

8-0
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Siegendorf vs Inter Bratislava

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-21:15 - Club Friendly
USV Gnas vs TSV Sparkasse Pollau

3-1

9-1
Fri 17, Feb-21:30 - Club Friendly
SV Lafnitz vs USV St. Anna

1-2

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-00:00 - Club Friendly
Walter Ferretti(U20) vs Matagalpa(U20)

0-2

2-3
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
Rapid Wien B vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

2-0

4-0
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
Staal Jorpeland vs Egersunds IK

0-4

0-6
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
SC Mannsdorf vs Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
ASV Vosendorf vs SV Schwechat

1-2

1-5
Fri 17, Feb-10:20 - Club Friendly
FK Khimik-Avgust vs Rubin Kazan B

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Neman Grodno vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Shirak vs Akron Togliatti

0-2

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
PFK Aleksandriya vs FC Alay Osh

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
TNG Women\'s vs TP Ho Chi Minh Woman\'s

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:15 - Club Friendly
SV Heiligenkreuz vs SV Allerheiligen

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-12:20 - Club Friendly
FK Ural-2 vs Krylya Sovetov Samara B

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Nepean FC vs Hawkesbury City

1-1

4-2
Fri 17, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
South Adelaide Panthers Women\'s vs Metro United Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Fri 17, Feb-13:45 - Club Friendly
Salisbury Inter Women\'s vs Fulham United Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Feb-14:20 - Club Friendly
Sokol Kazan vs Nefis Kazan

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Neman Grodno vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Inhulets Petrove vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Unia Skierniewice

3-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sepahan vs Zenit St.Petersburg

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Trans Narva

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Siedlce vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

0-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Riga FC vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Pogon Szczecin II

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lillestrom vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-0

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bayern Munich B vs FC Liefering

2-1

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki vs FC Astana

0-0

0-3
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Viktoria Zizkov

2-2

3-2
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Augsburg B vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Brann Women\'s vs Molde Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Fri 17, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Lviv vs Samgurali Tskh

1-1

2-3
Fri 17, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
KP Calisia Kalisz vs Polonia Sroda

2-2

3-4
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Liepaja vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Tatran Presov vs 1.FK Svidnik

4-0

6-1
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
SKU Amstetten vs Austria Wien Amateure

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Floridsdorfer AC vs Mauerwerk

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Akron Togliatti vs Termez Surkhon

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Akhmat Grozny vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Riga FC vs Zorya Luhansk

0-1

4-2
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Valerenga vs Moss

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Brann vs Sarpsborg 08

2-3

3-3
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
First Vienna FC vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-2

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lafnitz vs DSV Leoben

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Al-Shamal Reserve vs Al-Gharafa SC Reserve

2-0

6-0
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Al Markhiya Reserve vs Al-Arabi SC Reserve

3-0

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Grazer AK

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs Deportivo Alaves Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-00:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Cucuta vs Deportiva Once Caldas

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-01:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Union Magdalena

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-02:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Barranquilla FC vs Deportivo Cali

1-2

3-3
Fri 17, Feb-05:00 - Colombia Super Cup
Atletico Nacional vs Deportivo Pereira

0-2

4-3
Fri 17, Feb-02:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
El Salvador(U17) vs Suriname(U17)

2-0

4-0
Fri 17, Feb-02:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Cuba U17 vs Guadeloupe(U17)

2-0

4-0
Fri 17, Feb-05:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Costa Rica(U17) vs Jamaica(U17)

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-05:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Honduras(U17) vs Haiti(U17)

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Zamora FC Barinas vs Boston River

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-19:59 - Croatia 1.HNL
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Sibenik

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Jarun vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-15:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

0-4

0-5
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Peyia 2014

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Aarhus AGF

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Helsingor vs HB Koge

1-1

1-4
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Petrojet FC vs El Entag Al Harby

1-0

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Fayoum vs Nasr Taadeen

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Sharqia Dokhan vs Al-Sekka Al-Hadid

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Kahraba Ismailia vs Wadi Degla SC

0-0

0-3
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Porto Suez vs Olympic Al Qanah

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Mustaqbal Watan vs El Alameen

1-0

4-1
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Obour Sporting vs Al Nasr Cairo

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs CD FAS

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - England U21 Premier League
Arsenal U21 vs West Ham United(U21)

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - England U21 Premier League
Everton U21 vs Tottenham Hotspur U21

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - England U21 Premier League
Norwich City U21 vs Nottingham Forest(U21)

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - England U21 Premier League
Fulham U21 vs Manchester City U21

2-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-20:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Nomme United vs FC Kuressaare

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs FC Tallinn

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-00:00 - Europa Conference League
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-00:00 - Europa Conference League
Lazio vs CFR Cluj

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-00:00 - Europa Conference League
AEK Larnaca vs Dnipro-1

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-00:00 - Europa Conference League
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Anderlecht

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Finland Ykkonen Cup
HIFK vs JaPS

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - French National League
Le Mans vs Nancy

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - French National League
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs LB Chateauroux

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - French National League
USL Dunkerque vs Versailles 78

1-2

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - French National League
Avranches vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - French National League
US Orleans vs SO Cholet

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - French National League
US Concarneau vs Bastia Borgo

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - French National League
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Stade Briochin

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands Women\'s vs Austria Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta Women\'s vs Luxembourg Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Japan Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-04:10 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s vs Canada Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-10:00 - Friendly Internationals
New Zealand Women\'s vs Portugal Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Fri 17, Feb-10:30 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina Women\'s vs Chile Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Feb-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Armenia Women\'s vs Lithuania Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Fri 17, Feb-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
New Zealand(U20) vs Guatemala(U20)

1-0

1-3
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hungary Women\'s(U19) vs Scotland Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia Women\'s(U19) vs Romania Women\'s(U19)

1-1

2-3
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Scotland(U17) vs Switzerland(U17)

4-0

7-0
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia Women\'s vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Fri 17, Feb-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Indonesia(U20) vs Fiji U20

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia Women\'s vs Morocco Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
France Women\'s(U23) vs USA Women\'s(U23)

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Poland Women\'s vs Switzerland Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women\'s(U18) vs Czech Republic Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan Women\'s(U20) vs Iran Women\'s (U20)

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Levante Futsal

5-1

7-3
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal

2-2

4-3
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Hoffenheim

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-21:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Holstein Kiel

0-2

2-3
Fri 17, Feb-21:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Greifswalder SV 04

0-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs VSG Altglienicke

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs VfB Lubeck

1-3

1-4
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Kickers Emden vs Hamburger SV II

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs SSV Jeddeloh

4-1

6-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs TUS BW Lohne

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs SV Rodinghausen

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
FSV Optik Rathenow vs SV Tasmania Berlin

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Meerbusch vs Sportverein Sonsbeck

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Feb-22:15 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Mechtersheim vs Kaiserslautern Am.

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Legon Cities

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Fortuna Sittard

0-0

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
ADO Den Haag vs PEC Zwolle

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht vs VVV-Venlo

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Heracles Almelo vs Willem II

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs Helmond Sport

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs FC Den Bosch

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Holland Reserves League
FC Eindhoven Reserve vs MVV Maastricht Reserve

1-0

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Honduras Progreso

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Ujpest FC

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Iceland League Cup
Throttur Reykjavik vs Keflavik

1-2

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Iceland League Cup
UMF Njardvik vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

2-0

4-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Iceland League Cup
Breidablik vs Hafnarfjordur FH

3-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Iceland League Cup
UMF Afturelding vs Fram Reykjavik

1-3

3-4
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Iceland League Cup
UMF Selfoss vs Leiknir Reykjavik

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Haukar vs Vidir Gardur

1-0

4-1
Fri 17, Feb-15:00 - India League Division 1
Trau FC vs Aizawl FC

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Northeast United vs Odisha FC

0-1

1-3
Fri 17, Feb-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Persis Solo FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs Dewa United F.C.

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Ireland Division 1
Treaty United vs Bray Wanderers

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Ireland Division 1
Kerry FC vs Cobh Ramblers

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Shelbourne vs Drogheda United

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Cork City F.C. vs Bohemians

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Derry City

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs UC Dublin(UCD)

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Afula

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Acre FC vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Kafr Qasim

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Tiberias vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-12:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Ramla vs Hapoel Gedera

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-13:00 - Israel Liga Bet
MS Tirat HaCarmel vs Maccabi Beer Yaakov

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-13:45 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Kiryat Ono vs Hapoel Azor

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Ironi Sderot vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

1-1

3-1
Fri 17, Feb-15:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-15:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem vs Maccabi Beer Sheva

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-15:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Segev Shalom vs Maccabi Ironi Netivot

0-2

0-5
Fri 17, Feb-15:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Haifa Robi Shapira vs Maccabi Ahva Sha\'ab

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-15:45 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Kiryat Yam vs Beitar Nahariya

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Herzliya vs Ironi Modiin

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Maccabi Herzliya

1-1

1-4
Fri 17, Feb-14:45 - Israel State League
Hapoel Raanana vs Ironi Baka El Garbiya

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-14:45 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bueine vs Ihud Bnei Shfaram

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-15:00 - Israel State League
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-15:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Yavne vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-15:15 - Israel State League
Moadon Sport Tira vs Maccabi Ata Bialik

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-15:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Maccabi Ashdod

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Feb-15:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna

0-0

1-3
Fri 17, Feb-15:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa vs Hapoel Qalansawe

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-15:40 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Taibe vs Ironi Nesher

2-3

2-3
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Napoli

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Venezia F.C.

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Racing d\'Abidjan vs Societe Omnisports De L\'Armee

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Stade Abidjan vs AS Indenie Abengourou

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-2

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-14:30 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Swan United vs Ashfield SC

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-14:30 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Morley-Windmills vs Quinns FC

2-2

8-2
Fri 17, Feb-14:30 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Shamrock Rovers SC vs Joondalup City

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-16:30 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Wanneroo City vs Western Knights

0-3

0-5
Fri 17, Feb-16:30 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Canning City vs Mandurah City

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-16:30 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Kingsley Westside vs Joondalup United

1-1

3-2
Fri 17, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Pachuca

0-1

2-3
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CF Pachuca II vs Montaneses

2-0

4-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leviatan Futbol vs Deportiva Venados

0-2

0-5
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Angelopolis vs Ciervos FC

0-3

0-6
Fri 17, Feb-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Raya2 Expansion

1-2

2-3
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Cruz Azul(U20)

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Leon U20

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Sport Sebaco vs Deportivo Ocotal

1-1

1-4
Fri 17, Feb-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Matagalpa FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs UNAN Managua

0-0

0-4
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Glentoran FC

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Newry City vs Dungannon Swifts

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Stal Mielec

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Widzew lodz vs Slask Wroclaw

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Ruch Chorzow

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Desportivo de Tondela vs Academico Viseu

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Felgueiras vs S.C. Braga B

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Kapaz PFK vs Samaxi FK

1-1

3-2
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Mioveni vs FC Rapid 1923

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Universitatea Cluj

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Nahdha vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taraji vs Al-Draih

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Tuwaiq vs Al Bukayriyah

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taqdom vs Al Jandal


1-2
Fri 17, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Saqer vs Al-Lewaa


4-2
Fri 17, Feb-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Arar FC vs Al Entesar

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Qous Club vs Hottain

0-3

0-3
Fri 17, Feb-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Qilwah vs Jerash FC


0-1
Fri 17, Feb-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Wehda FC vs Al-Raed

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Taawon

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al Wehda Youth


1-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Dundee

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Queen\'s Park vs Raith Rovers

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Edinburgh University FC

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Feb-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Kolubara vs FK Vozdovac

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Vojvodina

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-20:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-17:00 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Cape Town Spurs

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Maritzburg United

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-13:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs West Adelaide SC

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Azkoyen vs CD Cantolagua

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-1

3-2
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Aarau

1-2

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Yverdon vs Vaduz

0-0

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-23:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Bangkok United FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Chiangmai United

0-1

2-3
Fri 17, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Dubai City vs Baynounah

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-20:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Wasl FC vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Professional
Khor Fakkan vs Al-Sharjah

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Al Ain

0-1

2-3
Fri 17, Feb-00:00 - UEFA Europa League
Juventus vs Nantes

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-00:00 - UEFA Europa League
Sevilla vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Feb-00:00 - UEFA Europa League
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Midtjylland

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-00:00 - UEFA Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen vs AS Monaco

0-1

2-3
Fri 17, Feb-15:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Nacional Montevideo(U19) vs Wanderers(U19)

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Central Espanol(U19) vs Villa Espanola (U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs TP Ho Chi Minh

1-2

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-14:00 - Vietnam League
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Song Lam Nghe An

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, Feb-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Thanh Hoa FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Cefn Druids vs Conwy Borough FC

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Buckley Town vs Holywell

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Cwmbran Celtic

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llanelli vs Llantwit Major

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Carmarthen Town

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Trefelin

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Feb-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Abergavenny Town vs Taffs Well

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Feb-23:45 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-0

2-1
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test