AD:

Football Results for Sun 4, Dec 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 4, Dec 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - African Youth Cup U17
Malawi(U17) vs Namibia(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Apolonia Fier vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs Inter Club D'Escaldes

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs Penya Encarnada

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs FC Ordino

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs CD Lunda Sul

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Desportivo Huila

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Sporting de Benguela

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Isaac de Benguela

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Sporting Cabinda

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
Gutierrez SC vs El Porvenir Mendoza

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
Villa Belgrano De Junin vs Juventud Pergamino

0-2

3-3
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Urartu

2-1

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs Ararat Yerevan

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-09:00 - Australia Women's A-League
Melbourne Victory Women's vs Wellington Phoenix Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-09:00 - Australia Women's A-League
Adelaide United Women's vs Western United Women's

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Francs Borains

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Hoogstraten VV

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
FCV Dender EH vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-2

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs SK Beveren

0-1

1-4
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Bulgaria Cup
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Dynamik


2-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Bujumbura City

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Musongati

2-1

4-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Top Junior vs Kayanza United

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Tigre Noir FC vs Inter Stars


0-1
Sun 4, Dec-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zibo Cuju FC vs Jiangxi Beidamen FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Beijing BSU

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nanjing City vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong

0-3

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Youth Island vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou City FC vs Shanghai Port FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Yangtze River FC vs Changchun YaTai

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Club Friendly
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Standard Liege

0-1

3-3
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Club Friendly
Adana Demirspor vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

2-3

3-6
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brighouse Town Women's vs Loughborough Lightning Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Club Friendly
Tenerife vs Brondby

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Club Friendly
SC Cambuur vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Club Friendly
Pafos FC vs Panathinaikos

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Club Friendly
NAC Breda vs KV Mechelen

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Club Friendly
Aris Thessaloniki vs Maccabi Haifa

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Club Friendly
Umraniyespor vs Partizani Tirana

0-2

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Club Friendly
Kortrijk vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bangor Celtic vs Bluebell United

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Club Friendly
Killester Donnycarney FC vs Crumlin United FC

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Club Friendly
RFC Seraing vs AEK Athens

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-21:45 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Azor vs SC Hapoel Lod

0-1

6-1
Sun 4, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bragantino Women's vs Taubate Women's

4-2

4-2
Sun 4, Dec-03:00 - Costa Rica Cup
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Sporting San Jose

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-05:00 - Costa Rica Cup
Santos de Guapiles FC vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Liberia vs Quepos Cambute

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Aris Limassol

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs AE Zakakiou

1-2

1-4
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs PO Ahironas-Onisilos

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiada Lympion vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Liverpool Women's vs West Ham United Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women's vs Brighton & H.A. Women's

3-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women's vs Tottenham Hotspur Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women's Cup
Watford Women's vs Crawley Wasps Women's


6-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women's Cup
Southampton WFC Women's vs London Bees Women's


0-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women's Cup
Liskeard Athletic Women's vs Oxford United Women's


0-13
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women's vs Sheffield United Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women's vs Birmingham Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women's vs Sunderland Women's

0-3

0-5
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women's vs Crystal Palace Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women's vs Southampton Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women's vs Bristol City Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Portsmouth

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Orleans U19 vs Valenciennes US(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Caen(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Lens U19

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Dunkerque(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Saran(U19)


3-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Auxerre(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


1-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Sochaux U19

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Paris FC U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
FC 93 Bobigny(U19) vs Clermont Foot U19

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Lorient(U19) vs Bordeaux U19

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Avranches(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
SPA Merignacais U19 vs Niort(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Angers SCO U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Monaco U19

2-2

3-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Bastia U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Air Bel(U19) vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)

1-2

3-3
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Blagnac(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women's vs Paris Saint Germain Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-01:30 - Friendly Internationals
Deportes Linares vs Chile(U23)

0-1

1-8
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17)

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs Munchen 1860(U17)

0-1

0-5
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Saarbrucken(U17) vs Jahn Regensburg (U17)

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

1-2

2-8
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women's vs Werder Bremen Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women's vs Turbine Potsdam Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SV Meppen Women's vs Koln Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha Zehlendorf(U19) vs Magdeburg(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs FC Astoria Walldorf(U19)

4-0

7-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SpVgg Unterhaching U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Trier(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

0-1

0-6
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln(U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Monchengladbach(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Energie Cottbus

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Greifswalder SV 04 vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Bremer SV vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs SSV Jeddeloh

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Atlas Delmenhorst

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs TUS BW Lohne

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:15 - Germany OberLiga
Union Nettetal 1996 vs Cronenberger SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
VfB Hilden vs TuRU Dusseldorf

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
VfL Vichttal vs Siegburger SV 04

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
Fortuna Koln Am vs BCV Glesch/Paffendorf

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hansa Rostock Am. vs FSV Optik Rathenow

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SC Concordia Hamburg vs Tus Dassendorf

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Schwachhausen vs Werder Bremen III

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Wacker Nordhausen vs FC Oberlausitz

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
CFC Hertha 06 vs Dynamo Schwerin

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Hemelingen vs FC Oberneuland

2-1

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Neustrelitz vs MSV Neuruppin

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs TUS Makkabi Berlin

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
Leher Turnerschaft vs Union 60 Bremen

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-13:45 - Germany OberLiga
HEBC Hamburg vs Paloma

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Sportfreunde Lotte vs SV Westfalia Rhynern

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Sprockhovel vs SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Nurnberg Women's vs Ingolstadt 04 Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's vs Andernach Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women's vs Hoffenheim Women's B

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Sand Women's vs RB Leipzig Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women's B vs Bayern Munich B Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Freiburg B Women's vs Wolfsburg B Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Manchester 62 FC vs Glacis United

2-1

3-2
Sun 4, Dec-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
FCB Magpies vs Mons Calpe SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Kalamata AO vs AO Episkopis Rethymno

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
AEL Larisa vs Thesprotos

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Proodeftiki FC vs Kifisia

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Veria FC vs Almopos Aridaea

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs PAOK Saloniki B

0-1

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panathinaikos B vs Panserraikos

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sun 4, Dec-12:30 - Greece U19
Ionikos(U19) vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Kalamaria(U19) vs Apollon Larissas(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Guastatoya

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
SBV Excelsior Women's vs PSV Eindhoven Women's

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
OFC Oostzaan vs SV De Treffers

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-02:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs CD Victoria

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen AA vs Central & Western

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Kowloon City

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Yuen Long FC vs North District

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs South China

0-4

1-7
Sun 4, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee vs Hoi King SA

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Happy Valley


3-6
Sun 4, Dec-12:00 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Wong Tai Sin

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Yau Tsim Mong FT


2-0
Sun 4, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Mutual FC


0-3
Sun 4, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon Cricket Club vs Sai Kung District FC


1-2
Sun 4, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs St. Joseph's FC


5-0
Sun 4, Dec-10:00 - HongKong 2 Division League
3 Sing FC vs Double Flower FA


4-0
Sun 4, Dec-13:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Wing Go FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Tung Sing FC

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong,China(U23) vs Eastern A.A Football Team

0-4

0-5
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kozarmisleny SE vs BFC Siofok

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szeged Csanad vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
MTK Budapest FC vs Gyirmot SE

3-2

5-2
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Bekescsaba vs FC Ajka

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Soroksar

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs ETO FC Gyor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szentlorinc SE vs Kazincbarcikai

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Dorogi FC vs Pecsi MFC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Budafoki MTE vs Tiszakecske

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - India League Division 1
Kenkre vs Gokulam Kerala

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
Jamshedpur FC vs Kerala Blasters FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:45 - Iraqi League
Al Qasim Sport Club vs Al Najaf

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Basra vs Duhok

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Karkh

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Al Diwaniya

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Genoa vs Cittadella

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Perugia

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Bari 1908 vs Pisa

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Como

1-2

3-3
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Sudtirol vs Frosinone

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Modena

0-1

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Palermo

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Como 2000 Women's vs Fiorentina Women's

0-2

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women's vs AS Roma Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women's vs Parma Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Sangiuliano City

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Vicenza vs US Pergolettese

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Calcio Lecco

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs AC Trento

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs ArzignanoChiampo

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Piacenza

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Mantova

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Picerno

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs Juve Stabia

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Virtus Francavilla

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1C
Gelbison Cilento vs Latina Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C
Giugliano vs Foggia

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs Viterbese Castrense

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Avellino

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C
Audace Cerignola vs Crotone

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AS Casale Calcio vs Sanremese

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Vado FC vs AC Legnano

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chieri vs Castanese

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Gozzano vs Fezzanese

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Borgosesia vs FBC Derthona

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fossano Calcio vs Pinerolo

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Castellanzese vs Chisola

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
USD PDHAE vs AC Asti

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Stresa Vergante vs Sestri Levante

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Brusaporto vs Ponte San Pietro

1-0

3-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Arconatese vs Folgore Caratese

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Varesina vs USD Casatese

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana vs Lumezzane

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Citta Di Varese vs SC Caronnese

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Desenzano Calvina vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Sona vs US Seregno

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Real Calepina vs ASD Alcione

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Este vs Luparense

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
ACD Campodarsego vs Portogruaro

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Legnago Salus vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cartigliano vs ASD Villafranca

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Virtus Bolzano vs Adriese

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
ASD Caldiero Terme vs Levico Terme

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Torviscosa vs Montecchio Maggiore

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Ravenna vs Forli FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Correggese Calcio vs Salsomaggiore

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Real Forte Querceta vs Lentigione

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
ASD Fanfulla vs Giana Erminio

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Scandicci vs Mezzolara

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Sammaurese vs Pistoiese

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Crema vs Athletic Carpi

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Aglianese vs GS Bagnolese

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
US Corticella vs ACD Sant'Angelo

2-4

2-6
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sangiovannese vs Citta Di Castello

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Poggibonsi vs Ostia Mare

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Follonica Gavorrano vs Savoia Montespaccato

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
US Pianese vs Arezzo

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sporting Trestina vs Livorno

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Seravezza

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Terranuova Traiana vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Tau calcio Altopascio vs Grosseto

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Orvietana vs Ponsacco

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vigor Senigallia vs Vastogirardi

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Sambenedettese vs Matese

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Chieti vs Vastese

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
San Nicolo Calcio vs Roma City

0-3

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Pineto Calcio vs Trastevere Calcio

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Montegiorgio vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Team Nuova Florida vs SSD Porto D'Ascoli

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Tolentino vs Avezzano

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Cynthi Albalonga vs ASD Termoli Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Cassino vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Pomezia vs Ilvamaddalena

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Casertana F.C. vs Portici

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Lupa Roma vs Sarrabus Ogliastra

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Vis Artena vs Palmese 1914

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Atletico Uri vs SS Angri

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Tivoli Calcio vs Nola 1925

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Citta di Fasano vs Team Altamura

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Cavese vs Virtus Casarano

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Matera vs USD Lavello

2-1

3-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
ACD Nardo vs Afragolese 1944

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
FC Francavilla vs FBC Gravina

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
US Bitonto vs ASD Martina Franca

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Gladiator 1924 vs Nocerina

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Molfetta Calcio vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Puteolana vs Barletta

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Castrovillari vs ASD Ragusa Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
FC Lamezia Terme vs AC Locri 1909

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Cittanova Interpiana vs Citta Di Sant'Agata

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Acireale vs Mariglianese

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Aversa Normanna vs Vibonese

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Sancataldese vs Catania

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
SOL FC Abobo vs Sporting Gagnoa

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Stade Abidjan vs ASEC Mimosas

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-23:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Harbour View FC vs Faulkland

4-0

6-1
Sun 4, Dec-08:00 - Japan Takamado Cup U18
Yokohama F Marinos(U18) vs Kashiwa Reysol (U18)

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-08:00 - Japan Takamado Cup U18
Sagan Tosu(U18) vs Jubilo Iwata(U18)

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Dec-08:30 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Orca Kamogawa FC Women's vs Diosa Izumo Women's

1-0

5-0
Sun 4, Dec-05:30 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women's vs Toyo University Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Dec-08:00 - Japanese WE League
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women's vs AS Elfen Sayama Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-09:00 - Japanese WE League
NTV Beleza Women's vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs AFC Leopards SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Talanta FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs KCB Nairobi

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Ballkani

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Al-Ahed

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:15 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Al Safa Beirut

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Tripoli SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Shabab Al Jabal vs Al Ahli Benghazi

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Asaria vs Al Ittihad Tripoli

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs UNA Strassen

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Progres Niederkorn

2-1

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Hostert

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs FC Wiltz 71

2-2

4-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Jeunesse Esch

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Victoria Rosport

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:15 - Malta First Division League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Marsaskala

3-0

5-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Swieqi United

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

0-0

3-3
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs Zurrieq

0-2

2-5
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Gudja United

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Zebbug Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Malta Premier League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Birkirkara FC

0-2

1-5
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Santa Lucia

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Renaissance Zemamra

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Rapide Oued Zem vs Ittihad Khemisset

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Auckland City vs Wellington Olympic

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Dec-03:00 - New Zealand Women's League
Southern United Women's vs Eastern Suburbs AFC Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-04:30 - New Zealand Women's League
Auckland United Women's vs Capital Women's

1-2

3-2
Sun 4, Dec-00:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Sport Sebaco vs Managua FC

0-3

0-5
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Skopje

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FK Shkendija

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Sileks Kratovo

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Shkupi vs Bregalnica Stip

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Newry City vs Portadown FC

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-16:40 - Omani League
Bahla vs Al Seeb

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Leca FC vs Guarda Desportiva

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Camacha vs Gondomar

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maria da Fonte vs Sao Martinho

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
GD Braganca vs Tirsense

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Juventude de Evora vs Atletico Clube Purtugal

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs Coruchense

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Machico vs Lusitania Lourosa

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao 1º Dezembro vs Benfica Castelo Branco

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao Da Serra vs Sintrense

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Alcains vs Pero Pinheiro

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Lusitano Evora vs FC Serpa

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Pedras Salgadas vs Merelinense

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Mortagua vs Uniao Santarem

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Imortal Albufeira vs Rabo Peixe


3-3
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Valadares Gaia vs Salgueiros

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Castro Daire vs Maritimo B

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Brito SC vs Moncao

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Oriental Dragon vs Ferreiras

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Dumiense vs Vianense

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Beira Mar vs GD Resende(POR)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
S.C.Praiense vs Fabril Barreiro

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Esperanca Lagos vs SC Angrense

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-00:45 - Portugal League Cup
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Pacos Ferreira

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
FC Arouca vs Leixoes

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Porto(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga (U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Casa Pia AC U19

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Maritimo U19 vs Belenenses(U19)

0-3

0-5
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Benfica(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gondomar(U19) vs Boavista(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Clube Albergaria Women's vs Amora FC Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Vilaverdense Women's vs Maritimo Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Sporting Braga Women's vs Famalicao Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Sporting Clube de Portugal Women's vs Damaiense Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Valadares Gaia Women's vs Torreense Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Sanjoanense vs Anadia

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Lusitano GC Moncarapachense vs Uniao Leiria

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Academica Coimbra vs Real SC

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-23:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Alverca vs Os Belenenses

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Turan Tovuz

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
FK Kapaz Ganca vs Sumqayit FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:15 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs FC Botosani

2-0

8-0
Sun 4, Dec-17:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Chindia Targoviste

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Arges vs FC Rapid 1923

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-13:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women's vs Universitatea Galati Women's

3-1

5-1
Sun 4, Dec-13:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Vasas Femina Women's vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-13:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
CSM Alexandria Women's vs Fairplay Bucuresti Women's

3-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Csikszereda Miercurea Women's vs Banat Girls Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs San Giovanni

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SP Tre Fiori

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs S.S Pennarossa

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Hearts Women's vs Hamilton Academical Women's

2-0

5-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow City Women's vs Hibernian Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Aberdeen Women's vs Spartans Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow Girls Women's vs Glasgow Rangers Women's

0-8

0-10
Sun 4, Dec-20:10 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Celtic Women's vs Dundee United Women's

3-0

7-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Oviedo Women's vs CDEF Logrono Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Collerense Women's vs SD Ejea Women's

3-0

5-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Seagull Women's vs Villarreal B Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Logrones Women's vs Racing Santander B Women's

1-0

2-4
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Burgos CF Women's vs San Ignacio Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Victoria CF Women's vs Sporting de Gijon Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Juan Grande Women's vs Osasuna Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico Union Guimar Women's vs Puerto del Carmen Women's

2-1

4-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Pozuelo de Alarcon Women's vs Salamanca Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
RCD Espanyol Women's vs Deportivo La Coruna Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women's vs Sevilla FC B Women's

0-1

3-3
Sun 4, Dec-14:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
San Vicente Women's vs ADFB La Rambla Women's

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fontsanta Fatjo Women's vs Riuprimer Refo Women's

1-3

1-4
Sun 4, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
San Antonio Pureza Women's vs UD Geneto Del Teide Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Granadilla Tenerife B Women's vs Eibar Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Parquesol Women's vs Espanyol B Women's


2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Osasuna B Women's vs Real Madrid CF Women's B


2-0
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Madrid CFF B Women's vs Almeria Women's


2-0
Sun 4, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Castellon B Women's vs Atleico Malaga Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women's vs Deportivo Alaves Women's

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's vs Atletico de Madrid Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Alhama CF Women's vs Villarreal Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women's vs Levante UD Women's

0-3

0-7
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Linense vs AD Ceuta

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Pontevedra vs Racing de Ferrol

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Algeciras

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs Talavera de la Reina

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Numancia vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Athletic Bilbao B vs UE Cornella

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
SD Amorebieta vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Murcia vs Alcoyano

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Sabadell

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Celta Vigo U19 vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs CD Diocesano(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Vasconia(U19) vs AD San Juan(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Oviedo(U19) vs Santiago De Compostela CF(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs Juventud Laguna(U19)

4-0

6-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Mensajero(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Fuenlabrada(U19) vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcobendas(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Osasuna(U19) vs Eibar(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting Hortaleza(U19) vs Leganes(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs CD Lugo

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Andorra CF vs FC Cartagena

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Villarreal B vs Leganes

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs SD Huesca

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Union Langreo

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs CD Guijuelo

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cristo Atletico vs Compostela

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs Burgos Promesas

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs Zamora CF

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs Ourense CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Brea

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Alfaro vs AD San Juan

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs SD Gernika

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs CD Arnedo

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Tarazona vs CA Cirbonero

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs Racing Rioja CF

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Zaragoza B vs UD Alzira

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Hercules CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs AE Prat

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Mallorca B

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Espanyol B

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Saguntino vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs CF Badalona

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs Antequera CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-20:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Mancha Real vs Recreativo Granada

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Cadiz B

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Juventud Torremolinos vs FC Cartagena B

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs Mar Menor

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Utrera vs Sevilla Atletico

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Xerez Deportivo vs Recreativo Huelva

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs Don Benito

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Cerdanyola del Valles

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cacereno vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs UD Montijo

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Guadalajara vs AD Union Adarve

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Diocesano vs CD Estepona

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Coria

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs CD Llanes

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs CD Covadonga

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs L'Entregu CF

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Aviles Stadium

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs Valdesoto

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs CD Praviano

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Atletico Arteixo

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs UD Somozas

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs UD Ourense

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Atletico Antoniano

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Ayamonte CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Bollullos

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs CD Rota

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-2

1-5
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Penya Independent vs Andratx

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Molinense

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs La Union Atletico

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs AD Caravaca

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Alcantarilla vs EG El Palmar

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Muleno CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Montehermoso vs CD Azuaga

1-1

2-4
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs AD Llerenense

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs CD Don Alvaro

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs Moralo CP

0-1

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs UC La Estrella

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CF Trujillo

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs UP Plasencia

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Cantolagua

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Racing Rioja B

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs Pena Balsamaiso CF

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CD Varea

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs Calahorra B

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Agoncillo

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Anguiano

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Casalarreina

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs Naxara

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Ejea vs CD Binefar

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs Epila CF

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs Utrillas

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs Barbastro

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs CD Cuarte Industria

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs AD Almudevar

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CD La Almunia

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs CD Robres

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Atletico Tomelloso

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CF Talavera B vs Villacanas

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs CP Villarrobledo

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs UB Conquense

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs CD Naval

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs U.M. Escobedo

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs CD Tropezon

2-1

3-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs SD Torina

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria vs Portugalete

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs Cultural de Durango

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs CF Peralada

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs CF Montanesa

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Rapitenca vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs UE Tona

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Badalona B vs FC Vilafranca

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs FE Grama

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs UD Levante B

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs Villarreal C

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs Hercules CF B

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Castellon II

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Atzeneta UE

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs AD Torrejon CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 vs Galapagar

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs Las Rozas

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs RSC International

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CU Collado Villalba vs Paracuellos Antamira

2-1

4-3
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Aranjuez CF vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs Ursaria

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Palencia vs Atletico Bembibre

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Atletico Tordesillas

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Marbella FC vs Almeria B

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs CD Torreperogil

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Malaga B

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs Arenas Armilla

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Torredonjimeno

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Fasher vs Kober Khartoum

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Al Rabeta Kosti


1-1
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Marawi vs Hay Al Wadi

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al Zuma SC vs Al Shorta Algadarf


1-1
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Sahel vs Alamal Atbara

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Tuti SC Khartoum vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:30 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Rayong FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:00 - Thai League 2
Suphanburi FC vs Nakhon Si United FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Chiangmai FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai United vs Phrae United

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Boluspor

3-1

5-1
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Goztepe

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Keciorengucu

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Eskisehirspor vs Kutahyaspor

2-3

3-4
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
1922 Konyaspor vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kalecik vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Agri 1970 Spor vs Yeni Amasya Spor

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Elazigspor

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs 52 Orduspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Orduspor vs Gumushanespor

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kahramanmaras vs Ergene Velimese

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Karaman FK

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Karakocan vs Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs Eynesil

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Bayrampasaspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Cankaya FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Kepez Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs Musspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor S vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bursa Yıldırımspor vs Aksarayspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Arguvan vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sapanca Genclikspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Dec-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Konak BEL. Women's vs Galatasaray SK Women's

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Dec-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women's vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Dec-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kirecburnu Women's vs Trabzonspor Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Dec-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Besiktas JK Women's vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Dec-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Vatanspor Women's vs Fatih Karagumruk Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Dec-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women's vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women's


3-3
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Dudulluspor Women's vs ALG Spor Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Menemenspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Somaspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Batman Petrolspor vs Isparta Davrazspor

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Duzcespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Erokspor vs Inegolspor

2-0

5-0
Sun 4, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Kirklarelispor

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Zonguldak

1-0

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pazarspor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Balikesirspor vs Adiyamanspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Dec-16:35 - UAE Presidents Cup
Emirates Club vs Al-Rams

3-0

5-0
Sun 4, Dec-16:35 - UAE Presidents Cup
Dubba Al Husun vs Al Jazira(UAE)

0-2

2-3
Sun 4, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Gadaffi vs Vipers SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-15:00 - Uganda Super League
SC Villa vs Maroons FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Dec-19:00 - World Cup
France vs Poland

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Dec-23:00 - World Cup
England vs Senegal

2-0

3-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus