AD:

Football Results for Sat 15, Oct 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 15, Oct 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Uganda(U17) vs Tanzania(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Somalia(U17) vs South Sudan(U17)

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Albania 1st league
Tomori Berat vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Beselidhja Lezhe vs KF Oriku

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Luzi 2008 vs Burreli

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Turbina Cerrik vs Besa Kavaje

0-3

2-4
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Albania Super league
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs Teuta Durres

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs El Bayadh

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs CS Constantine U21

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Isaac de Benguela

2-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Santa Rita FC


2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Sporting Cabinda

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Union Santa Fe(R) vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve


3-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs Leandro N Alem

3-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Liniers vs Sportivo Italiano

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Real Pilar

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Berazategui

1-3

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs General Lamadrid

1-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Argentino de Merlo

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Deportivo Muniz

1-3

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Argentino de Rosario

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Circulo Deportivo

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Sportivo Penarol

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs Union Santa Fe

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lernayin Artsakh vs FC Noah

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Armenia Premier League
Urartu vs Shirak

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
BKMA Yerevan vs FC Van

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-12:45 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-10:00 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Perth Glory FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs FC Dornbirn

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

1-0

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Lafnitz vs FC Liefering

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs Rapid Wien

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs SC Austria Lustenau

3-0

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs LASK Linz

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
First Vienna FC Women's vs Neulengbach Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:15 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women's vs Austria Vienna Women's

0-3

0-5
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SR Donaufeld Wien vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing vs Wiener Viktoria

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth vs SC Mannsdorf

1-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

0-3

0-5
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LASK Linz(Am) vs SC Gleisdorf

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs WSC Hertha Wels

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV RB Weindorf St.Anna vs SV Allerheiligen

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kufstein vs SV Telfs

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs SC Kundl

1-1

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kitzbuhel vs SC Schwaz

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
VfB Hohenems vs Admira Dornbirn

2-0

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rheindorf Altach B vs SC Bregenz

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs FC Lauterach

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rotenberg vs Gofis

0-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs FC Wolfurt

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Osipovichi vs FK Ostrovets

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Maxline Rogachev

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs FC Molodechno

0-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Neman Grodno

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs FC Slutsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Brest

3-0

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Minsk Reserves vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Vitebsk Reserve vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve

1-3

1-5
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Reserves vs FC Minsk Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Vitebsk Women's vs FC Gomel Women's

0-0

6-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women's vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's

1-1

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Francs Borains vs Gent B

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RAAL La Louvière vs Hoogstraten VV

0-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs KVK Ninove

1-0

5-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Charleroi B vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-1

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Zulte Waregem

1-0

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs KRC Genk

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Sporting Charleroi

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs KAS Eupen

3-1

5-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs Club NXT

0-2

3-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Westerlo Women's vs KVK Tienen Women's


3-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women's vs Famkes Merkem Women's


4-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Royal FC Liege Women's vs RAEC Mons Women's


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem II Women's vs ASE De Chastre Women's


5-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women's vs KSKV Zwevezele Women's


2-4
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Wuustwezel Women's vs Standard Liege B Women's


1-4
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women's vs Kontich FC Women's


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Standard Liege Women's vs Eendracht Aalst Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Zulte Waregem Women's vs Genk Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:15 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Club Brugge Women's vs Anderlecht Women's

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies Women's vs KV Mechelen Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's vs Charleroi Women's

0-0

6-0
Sat 15, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs The Strongest

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs FK Igman Konjic

0-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio Novorizontino vs Nautico PE

2-0

6-0
Sat 15, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Tombense vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Carioca B
7 De Abril RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ


1-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Campo Grande RJ vs CEAC Araruama RJ


0-2
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Duque de Caxias RJ


0-3
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Serra Macaense RJ vs Serrano RJ


1-4
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Perolas Negras RJ vs Paduano RJ


1-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Marilia (SP) vs XV de Piracicaba

1-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Pesqueira FC vs Decisao PE


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Ipojuca PE vs Centro Limoeirense/PE


1-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
1° de Maio EC vs Petrolina PE


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Minyor Pernik

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dunav Ruse vs Belasitsa Petrich

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs Sportist Svoge

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs PFK Montana

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Vitosha Bistritsa

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:45 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

0-3

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

2-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-20:15 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Rukinzo FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Inter Stars

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Top Junior


0-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs AS NIGELEC

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Al-Ahli Tripoli vs Al Merreikh

2-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - CAF Champions League
JS Kabylie vs ASKO de Kara

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs U.S.Monastir

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Plateau United

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
T.P. Mazembe Englebert vs Vipers SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Fasil Kenema

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
JS Saoura vs Sporting Gagnoa

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Sagrada Esperanca vs FC Saint Eloi Lupopo

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Kwara United

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs Hilal Al Sahel

6-0

7-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
ZESCO United Ndola vs Royal AM

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Marumo Gallants FC vs ASSM Elgeco Plus

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-12:45 - Cambodia League
Boeung Ket FC vs Kirivong Sok Sen Chey F.C.

3-0

5-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Cambodia League
Nagaworld FC vs Phnom Penh Crown FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Cambodia League
PKR Svay Rieng vs Angkor Tiger FC

3-0

6-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Cambodia League
Tiffy Army FC vs Visakha FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs Union Douala

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Deportes Temuco

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Ovalle vs Municipal Santiago

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Elassona FC vs AEL Larisa

0-1

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Club Friendly
Pierikos vs PAOK Saloniki B

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Club Friendly
Trikala vs Apollon Larissas

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Club Friendly
AEK Athens II vs Proodeftiki FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-02:10 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza CEIF vs Llaneros FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-04:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Barranquilla FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Palmeiras Youth vs IAPE Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-00:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Alianza Lima Women's vs Deportivo Lara Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-00:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Independiente Del Valle Women's vs Universidad de Chile Women's

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-02:15 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
America de Cali Women's vs CD Santiago Morning Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-02:15 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Palmeiras SP Women's vs Sportivo Limpeno Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Copa Rio
Portuguesa RJ vs Volta Redonda


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Costa Rica Division 2
Jicaral Sercoba vs Cofutpa

0-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Carmelita vs Puerto Golfito FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Alajuelense

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Hajduk Split

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Istra 1961

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Dugopolje

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Rudes Zagreb

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs HNK Vukovar 91

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Zagreb vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Jarun vs Kustosija

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-13:30 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Mladost Zdralovi(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19


2-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs HNK Cibalia U19


3-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Peyia 2014

1-2

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Ayia Napa

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs MEAP Nisou

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs AE Zakakiou

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiada Lympion vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Pribram vs MFK Vyskov

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs MFK Karvina

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Zbuzany vs Plzen B

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs FK Banik Sokolov

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Prestice vs Ceske Budejovice B

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs Povltava FA

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Admira Praha

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Benesov vs Sparta Kolin

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Prepere

1-0

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Banik Most Sous vs Jablonec B

2-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Sokol Zivanice

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs Pardubice

2-1

5-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Brno

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
FC Viktoria Plzen Women's vs Slovan Liberec Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Horni Herspice Women's vs Banik Ostrava Women's

3-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Slavia Praha Women's vs Sparta Praha Women's

0-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vitkovice vs Vrchovina

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Synot Slovacko II

1-3

3-5
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Hlucin

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydlant vs Unicov

1-2

1-5
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Zlin B

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Pribram U19

3-1

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Naesby BK vs VSK Aarhus

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Holstebro BK vs FA 2000

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
AB Tarnby vs Middelfart

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:15 - Denmark 3. Division
SfB-Oure vs Young Boys Football Development

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
IF Lyseng vs Dalum

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Ishoj IF vs Vanlose IF

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI vs Tarnby FF

0-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Fremad Amager

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Helsingor vs Sonderjyske

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Hillerod Fodbold

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Hellerup IK

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs AB Gladsaxe

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Esbjerg FB

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Jammerbugt vs Brabrand IF


0-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Woman's League
HB Koge Woman's vs Thisted FC Women's

1-2

4-3
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Sundby BK Women's vs Kolding BK Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women's vs Herlufsholm GF Women's


0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman's vs Osterbro IF Woman's


3-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's vs Odense Women's


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women's vs Aalborg BK Women's


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)


1-4
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Horsens(U17)


3-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Randers Freja(U19)


0-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)


2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)


5-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)


2-4
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Horsens(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs St Albans City

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Worthing

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Tonbridge Angels

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Cheshunt

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dover Athletic vs Slough Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Bath City

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Torquay United vs Hampton & Richmond

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Chester FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Notts County vs Coalville Town

1-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kidderminster vs AFC Fylde

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Yeovil Town vs Taunton Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Barnet F.C. vs Weston Super Mare

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Farnborough FC vs Biggleswade Town

3-0

7-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United vs Sevenoaks Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Woking vs Southend United

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
AFC Hornchurch vs Oxford City

1-1

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Altrincham vs Gateshead

1-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Weymouth

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bromley vs Hereford

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Maidenhead United vs Eastbourne Borough

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Solihull Moors vs Basford United F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Wealdstone FC

2-0

5-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kings Lynn vs Ashington AFC

2-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bracknell Town vs Banbury United

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chelmsford City vs Aldershot Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hendon vs Chippenham Town

0-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Buxton FC vs Hyde United

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
St Ives Town vs Halifax Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Needham Market vs Maidstone United

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Beckenham Town vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-3

0-7
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
South Shields vs Scunthorpe United

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Merthyr Town vs Folkestone Invicta

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Alvechurch vs Worksop Town

2-0

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dorking Wanderers vs Eastleigh

1-0

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Peterborough Sports vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bury AFC vs York City

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - England FA Cup
Blyth Spartans vs Wrexham

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - England FA Cup
Anstey Nomads vs Chesterfield

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women's vs West Ham United Women's

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Cambridge United vs Sheffield Wed

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Barnsley

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Peterborough United

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Bristol Rovers

0-4

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Port Vale vs Forest Green Rovers

0-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Derby County

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Exeter City vs Oxford United

0-3

2-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Morecambe

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Shrewsbury Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Lincoln City

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Plymouth Argyle

0-3

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Stockport County vs Grimsby Town

1-2

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Barrow

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Gillingham vs Stevenage FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Northampton Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Colchester United

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Newport County

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
AFC Wimbledon vs Sutton United

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Bradford City AFC

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Walsall

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Hartlepool United FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Atherton Collieries

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Stalybridge Celtic

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Whitby Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Nantwich Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Belper Town vs Guiseley

1-2

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Stafford Rangers

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marske United vs FC United of Manchester

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Liversedge vs Warrington Town FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Rylands vs Matlock Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Herne Bay

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Corinthian Casuals

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Cray Wanderers

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Lewes

0-3

2-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Billericay Town

1-0

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Kingstonian

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hastings United vs Bishop's Stortford

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Canvey Island

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Bowers & Pitsea

2-1

4-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Redditch United

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Leiston FC

0-6

1-7
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Hednesford Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Bedford Town

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Stratford Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Ilkeston Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Mickleover Sports

1-2

2-5
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Swindon Supermarine

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Hayes &Yeading

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Plymouth Parkway

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Hartley Wintney

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
North Leigh vs Salisbury City

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Winchester City vs Chesham United

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hanwell Town vs Gosport Borough

3-1

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:45 - England The Championship
Watford vs Norwich City

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Huddersfield Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Queens Park Rangers

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Sunderland vs Wigan Athletic

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Blackpool

2-2

3-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Stoke City

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Blackburn Rovers

1-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Coventry

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Burnley vs Swansea City

3-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Millwall

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - England U21 Premier League
Wolves U21 vs Tottenham Hotspur U21

4-1

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - England U21 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs West Ham United(U21)

0-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - England U21 Premier League
Chelsea FC U21 vs Manchester United U21

0-1

3-3
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Fulham vs AFC Bournemouth

1-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Crystal Palace

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Flora Tallinn II

0-1

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Harju JK Laagri

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tartu JK Welco

0-1

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu Kalev vs Tabasalu JK Charma

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Tallinna JK Legion B

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Tartu JK Tammeka

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Trans Narva

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Spain Women's(U17) vs Mexico Women's(U17)

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Japan Women's(U17) vs Canada Women's(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
France Women's(U17) vs Tanzania Women's U17

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
China Women's(U17) vs Colombia Women's(U17)

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
FC Sport Women's vs Pallo Iirot Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
VIFK Vaasa Women's vs VJS Vantaa Women's

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
TPS Turku Women's vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
HPS Helsinki Women's vs PK-35 Vantaa Women's

0-1

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Aland Women's vs KuPS Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Honka Women's vs ONS Women's

2-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
NJS Nurmijarvi Women's vs Ilves Tampere Women's

1-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Kapylan Pallo vs Lahden Reipas

2-0

7-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs JIPPO

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Klubi 04 vs SalPa Salo

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs FC Ilves-Kissat

3-0

6-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OLS Oulu vs JJK Jyvaskyla

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs Inter Turku Am

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Ilves Youth vs KuPS Youth

1-3

3-4
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs HJS Youth

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs TPS Turku Youth

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Reipas Youth vs Atlantis Youth

0-3

2-6
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Dijon vs Quevilly Rouen

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Caen

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs Amiens SC

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Le Havre

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Guingamp

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Annecy vs Pau FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2
AS Saint-Etienne vs Paris FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Metz vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Racing Club de France vs FC Chartres

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs Metz U19


0-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Guingamp (U19)


0-5
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Air Bel(U19) vs Nice U19


1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women's vs Dijon Women's

2-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women's vs Le Havre Women's

0-1

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women's vs Montpellier HSC Women's

0-1

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Stade de Reims

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs Montpellier HSC

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Merani Tbilisi

1-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samtredia vs Spaeri FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Gagra Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samgurali Tskh vs FC Telavi

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs Munchen 1860

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs FSV Zwickau

2-0

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
RW Essen vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SV Meppen

2-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs SV Elversberg

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Monchengladbach

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs VfL Bochum

2-1

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayer Leverkusen

1-0

5-1
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Hertha BSC Berlin

3-0

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs SV Darmstadt 98

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Nurnberg

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam Women's vs Wolfsburg Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Dortmund(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

1-2

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

1-1

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

2-1

3-4
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wurzburger Kickers vs Greuther Furth B

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs Wacker Burghausen

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach vs FV Illertissen

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs TSV Aubstadt

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs SV Heimstetten

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs Bayern Munich B

1-2

2-5
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs FC Augsburg B

3-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
DJK Vilzing vs FC Schweinfurt

1-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs TSV Buchbach

2-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Germania Halberstadt

3-1

4-3
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Greifswalder SV 04 vs Berliner FC Dynamo

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs BSV Rehden

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Kickers Emden vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-2

2-4
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Phonix Lubeck

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Trier vs SGV Freiberg

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSG Balingen

1-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs KSV Hessen Kassel

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Wormatia Worms vs FSV Frankfurt

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

0-3

3-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs FC 08 Homburg

2-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Bocholt FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

0-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Wattenscheid

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-1

3-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

1-0

2-4
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Duren vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
College 1975 vs Glacis United

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Europa FC vs St Joseph's (GIB)

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Thessaloniki vs Ionikos

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NFC vs Levadiakos

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Ionikos(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Panathinaikos(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Panetolikos(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Heerenveen

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs RKC Waalwijk

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
PSV Eindhoven Women's vs Fortuna Sittard Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:15 - Holland Reserves League
Emmen Reserve vs Feyenoord Reserve

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs HHC Hardenberg

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

0-2

3-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse vs SV De Treffers

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Quick Boys

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs IJsselmeervogels

1-2

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs AFC Amsterdam

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs OFC Oostzaan

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - HongKong Premier League
Kitchee vs Southern District

4-0

7-0
Sat 15, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
LeeMan vs Hong Kong,China(U23)

6-0

10-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
ETO FC Gyor vs Szentlorinc SE

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Dorogi FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Vasas SC vs MOL Fehervar FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Budapest Honved

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:45 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Paksi SE

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Ujpesti TE(U19)


0-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Szeged Csanad(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)


1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Vasas(U19)


0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Kelen SC Women's vs Astra Hungary Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
MOL Fehervar FC Women's vs MTK Budapest Women's

0-5

0-7
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Szekszard UFC Women's vs Szent Mihaly Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Keflavik vs Hafnarfjordur FH

2-1

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Leiknir Reykjavik vs IA Akranes

2-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Breidablik vs KR Reykjavik

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - India Super League
Mumbai City FC vs Odisha FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Al Zawraa

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:15 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Naft Al Basra

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Newroz SC vs Al Karkh

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Al Kahrabaa

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Tzeirey Tira


2-3
Sat 15, Oct-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Haifa Robi Shapira vs Maccabi Ironi Yafia


0-5
Sat 15, Oct-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
SC Hapoel Lod vs Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim


1-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hamachtesh Givataim vs Hapoel Ramat Yisrael


4-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Shefa Amr vs Tzeirey Tamra

0-2

0-5
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod vs Maccabi Ironi Netivot


3-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Bnei Reineh

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Haifa

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Israel State League
Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs Hapoel Bueine

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Israel State League
Shimshon Kfar Qasem vs Maccabi Yavne

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:05 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-13:10 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Hapoel Hadera U19


0-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Acco(U19) vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cesena Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Lecce Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Udinese Youth vs AC Milan Youth

1-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Genoa Youth vs Padova Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Reggiana Youth

1-0

6-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Youth vs Alessandria Youth

0-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Albinoleffe Youth

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Spal Youth


0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Como Youth vs FeralpiSalo Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ternana Youth vs Viterbese Castrense Youth


0-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ascoli Youth vs Spezia Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Cittadella Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Lazio Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Pordenone Youth

3-0

6-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Imolese Calcio Youth vs Pisa Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pescara Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Monopoli Youth vs Perugia Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Crotone Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs A.C. Monza

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs US Sassuolo Calcio

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Juventus

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
FC Bari 1908 vs Ascoli

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Modena vs Como

3-0

5-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Genoa

1-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cagliari vs Brescia

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Pisa

2-1

3-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Spal

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Ternana

2-0

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Como 2000 Women's vs Parma Women's

1-1

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women's vs AC Milan Women's

3-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women's vs Fiorentina Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs Giugliano

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Gelbison Cilento

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Fidelis Andria

3-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs Crotone

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs Juve Stabia

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Audace Cerignola

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Viterbese Castrense

1-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Latina Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:45 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AS Indenie Abengourou vs Bouake FC

0-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Stade Abidjan vs SD San Pedro


1-2
Sat 15, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Sony Sendai FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs FC Imabari

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs FC Gifu

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Amman FC vs Moghayer Al Sarhan

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:30 - Jordan Cup
Al Jazeera Amman vs Ramtha SC

0-3

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Yassy Turkistan vs Zhenis

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FK Aktobe

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FK Atyrau

2-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FC Astana

0-1

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Seoul Jungnang FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Gangwon II vs Chungju Citizen

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Yeoju FC


0-3
Sat 15, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs FC Anyang

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Busan I'Park

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Ferizaj

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-20:05 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Qadsia SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Metta/LU Riga

3-0

5-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs FK Auda Riga

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs AFA Olaine

2-0

3-4
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs JDFS Alberts

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rigas Futbola skola II vs Salaspils

1-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 II vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

2-0

5-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Jelgava vs Skanstes SK

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Nejmeh Club vs Tripoli SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Al Akhaa Al Ahli vs Bourj

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Siauliai vs FK Jonava

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs FK Riteriai B

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
NFA Kaunas vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Neptuna Klaipeda

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Selangor FA

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Takzim vs Sabah FA

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kedah vs Terengganu

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Sarawak vs Melaka United

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City vs Kuala Lumpur City

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Lija Athletic vs Vittoriosa Stars

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Zejtun Corinthians

1-0

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Qrendi

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Marsaskala vs Mtarfa

2-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Hamrun Spartans

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Valletta FC

0-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Atletico Saltillo

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs Leviatan Futbol

0-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Indios Chihuahua vs Halcones de Zapopan

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Mineros De Fresnillo


2-1
Sat 15, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Mineros de Zacatecas

1-0

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women's vs Pachuca Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Atlas Women's vs Mazatlan FC Women's

0-0

5-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Club America U20

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Olimp Comrat

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sucleia vs Sheriff Tiraspol B

0-2

0-5
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sporting Trestieni vs Flacara Falesti

1-1

2-4
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Vasieni vs Victoria Bardar

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs SP Falcons

0-1

1-7
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs Khovd Western

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Arsenal Tivat vs Jezero Plav

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs Stade Marocain du Rabat


1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Renaissance Zemamra vs Ittifaq Marrakech

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Shan United

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Brackley Town

2-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Gloucester City

1-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Spennymoor Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Southport FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Leamington

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Birkenhead United vs Auckland City

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-06:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Napier City Rovers vs Miramar Rangers AFC

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-07:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Auckland United vs Christchurch United

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Sileks Kratovo

2-1

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Shkendija

1-1

2-4
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FK Skopje

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Ballinamallard United

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Ards FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Annagh United vs Ballyclare Comrades

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Knockbreda

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Coleraine F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Glenavon FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Dungannon Swifts

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Newry City

0-0

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Vard Haugesund

2-0

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Notodden FK vs Kvik Halden

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Strommen vs Odd Grenland B

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Orn-Horten vs Ullern

1-1

3-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Egersunds IK

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Flekkeroy IL vs Staal Jorpeland

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Tromsdalen UIL vs Alta

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs SK Traeff

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Gjovik Lyn vs Frigg FK

2-2

2-7
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Asker Fotball

1-0

5-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Eidsvold Turn

2-0

5-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Valerenga B vs Levanger FK

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Brattvag vs IL Hodd

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Sandvikens vs Froya

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Odd Grenland

1-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al Khaburah vs Sohar Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Oman Sultan Cup
AL-Bdea vs Bahla

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Oman Sultan Cup
Muscat vs Al Ittihad Salalah

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Veraguas CD

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs Guairena FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Carlos Stein

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-11:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Dynamic Herb Cebu vs United City FC

2-2

3-3
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Maharlika FC vs Azkals Development Team

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Miedz Legnica II

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Unia Janikowo

0-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

2-1

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Solec Kujawski vs Unia Swarzedz

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chrobry Glogow B vs Rekord Bielsko

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

2-1

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Olimpia Zambrow

0-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gedania Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin II

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rakow Czestochowa B vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Vineta Wolin vs Jarota Jarocin

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Cartusia Kartuzy

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs Podhale Nowy

2-0

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Sieradz vs Pilica Białobrzegi

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs LKS II Lodz

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Polonia Nysa

0-0

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs Avia Swidnik

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

2-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-0

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chelmianka Chelm vs Korona II Kielce

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lublinianka vs LKS Lagow

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

0-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Blonianka Blonie vs Pelikan Lowicz

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Wiazownica vs Czarni Polaniec

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs KP Starogard Gdanski

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mławianka Mława vs Concordia Elblag

1-2

3-3
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom vs Slask Wroclaw

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Leczna vs Skra Czestochowa

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs GKS Katowice

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-2

4-4
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Zaglebie Lubin B

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Poland - II liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Hutnik Krakow

1-2

4-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Polonia Warszawa

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
AZS UJ Krakow Women's vs Pogon Tczew Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
GKS Katowice Women's vs LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom Women's

3-0

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Poland Woman's League
Pogon Szczecin Women's vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women's

3-0

5-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Varzim U19 vs Chaves(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sp Espinho(U19) vs Lamego U19


2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Beira Mar(U19) vs Marinhense U19


2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sousense(U19) vs Feirense(U19)


0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Padroense(U19) vs AD Nogueirense U19


0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Amora FC(U19) vs Portimonense(U19)


2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Valadares Gaia(U19) vs Lusitania de Lourosa (U19)


1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Vilaverdense(U19) vs Merelinense U19


3-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Cup
FC Penafiel vs Vizela

1-0

3-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Cup
Imortal Albufeira vs Farense

0-3

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Cup
Academico Viseu vs Oriental Lisboa

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Cup
CD Nacional vs UD Oliveirense

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Cup
Fontinhas vs FC Arouca

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs FC Famalicao

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
CD Mafra vs Maritimo

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Sanjoanense vs Os Belenenses

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Canelas 2010 vs Vitoria Guimaraes

1-3

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
FC Serpa vs Gil Vicente

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-23:00 - Portugal Cup
Desportivo de Tondela vs CD Santa Clara

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-23:45 - Portugal Cup
Caldas SC vs SL Benfica

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Estrela Amadora vs SC Covilha

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
SC Uniao Torreense(U19) vs Nacional(U19)


1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga (U19) vs Boavista(U19)


2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs Tondela(U19)


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs Benfica(U19)


1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


4-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Casa Pia AC U19 vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


1-6
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Maritimo U19 vs Vilafranquense(U19)


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19


2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Vizela(U19)


1-5
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Anadia(U19) vs Gondomar(U19)


0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
SL Benfica Women's vs Famalicao Women's


3-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Rayyan vs Al-Arabi SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Gharafa SC vs Al Markhiya

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Shamal vs Al Duhail SC

0-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Zira FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Turan Tovuz vs Sabail

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs Universitatea Cluj

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Unirea Dej

1-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC Dumbravita vs CSM Slatina

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC 1599 Selimbar vs Unirea Slobozia

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Constanta vs Minaur Baia Mare

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Afumati vs Gloria Albesti

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Tunari

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs ACS Foresta Suceava

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Bucovina Radauti vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Soimii Lipova vs Phoenix Buzias

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Inainte Modelu

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalul Buzau vs Vointa Limpezis

4-0

7-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Pecica vs Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Daesti vs ACS Flacara Horezu

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

0-3

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B vs Blejoi Vispesti

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Simian vs ACSO Filiasi

2-3

2-4
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Cluj vs Corvinul Hunedoara

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Targu Secuiesc vs Municipal Brasov

0-2

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women's vs Universitatea Galati Women's


18-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Olimpia Cluj Women's vs Banat Girls Women's


4-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs Kuban Holding

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs Alania B

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Forte Taganrog vs Spartak Nalchik

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Druzhba Maykop

2-0

6-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Chayka Pesch vs FK Biolog

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs Legion Dynamo

0-1

1-5
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo Moscow B vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Spartak Kostroma

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

2-1

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs Yadro St. Petersburg

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FC Tver

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Rodina Moskva III

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Murom vs Dynamo Vologda

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Avangard Kursk vs Rodina Moskva II

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Saturn

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Dinamo Bryansk

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs FK Sakhalinets

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs FK Kaluga

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Peresvet Podolsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sokol Saratov vs FC Kolomna

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-08:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FK Spartak Tambov

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Arsenal Tula II

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Akhmat Grozny

1-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs Fakel Voronezh

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg

1-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
FK Rostov Women's vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SP Tre Fiori

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SS Murata

3-0

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al Khaleej

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al-Raed

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Tai vs Al Hilal

0-1

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Hajer Youths


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Khaleej Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths


2-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nassr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Arar Youths


5-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths


0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ansar Youths vs Al-Raed Youths


0-2
Sat 15, Oct-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fateh Youths vs Jeddah Youth


2-0
Sat 15, Oct-20:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Hilal Youths


0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:15 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Raith Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Ayr United FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Cove Rangers vs Inverness C.T.

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Hamilton Academical FC vs Partick Thistle

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Keith

2-0

5-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Huntly

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Deveronvale


4-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Buckie Thistle FC


2-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Brora Rangers


0-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Lossiemouth FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Formartine United


0-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Turriff United


1-6
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Dunfermline vs Edinburgh City

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Falkirk

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Queen of the South FC vs Peterhead

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Airdrieonians

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Kelty Hearts vs Clyde F.C.

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Dumbarton vs Albion Rovers FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Forfar Athletic

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Stirling Albion

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Stranraer F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose vs East Fife

1-0

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Hibernian FC

3-0

6-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs St. Johnstone

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Dundee United

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Stade Mbour vs Guediawaye


1-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Sonacos de Diourbel


2-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs ASC Diambars

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Radnik Surdulica

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Kolubara

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Radnicki Nis

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Graficar Beograd

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Hougang United FC

1-2

3-5
Sat 15, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

2-1

5-3
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MSK Zilina

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs Liptovsky Mikulas

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs MFK Skalica

0-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Povazska Bystrica

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs MSK Puchov

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Pohronie vs FK Raca

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs TJ Spartak Myjava

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs Slovan Bratislava B

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisska Nova Ves vs Oravske Vesele

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
FK Poprad vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Partizan Bardejov vs 1.FK Svidnik

2-0

5-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Namestovo vs Odeva Lipany

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Inter Bratislava vs SK Vrakuna Bratislava

0-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Podkonice

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
FK Nove Zamky vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MSK Fomat Martin vs Slovan Galanta

1-1

2-4
Sat 15, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malzenice vs KFC Kalna nad Hronom

0-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Maribor

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs ND Gorica

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs Ilirija Ljubljana

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Brinje Grosuplje

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Bistrica vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Krsko

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Cape Town All Stars

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Hungry Lions vs Baroka FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Venda vs Pretoria University

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Platinum City Rovers vs Pretoria Callies

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Richards Bay vs Maritzburg United

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Chippa United FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Eibar Women's vs Athletic Bilbao B Women's

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CDEF Logrono B Women's vs Aurrera de Vitoria Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
FC Barcelona B Women's vs Cacereno Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Cordoba Women's vs Fundacion Albacete Women's

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico Union Guimar Women's vs Real Union de Tenerife B Women's

3-0

6-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Tarsa Women's vs Las Majoreras Women's


2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Madrid CFF C Women's vs Dinamo Guadalajara Women's


3-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Sant Gabriel Women's vs Castellon Women's


3-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Geneto Del Teide Women's vs CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women's


1-2
Sat 15, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atletico Baleares Women's vs Real Union de Tenerife Women's


2-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
UD Levante B Women's vs Real Betis B Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante Las Planas Women's vs Levante UD Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:45 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women's vs FC Barcelona Women's

0-0

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women's vs Sporting De Huelva Women's

1-0

5-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Elche

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Cadiz

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Sevilla

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Pontevedra vs Celta Vigo B

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Merida AD vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Fuenlabrada vs CD Badajoz

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Talavera de la Reina vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cordoba C.F. vs Algeciras

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs CD Castellon

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Sociedad B vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs Sabadell

1-2

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs CE Europa(U19)


2-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Primera U19
SD Huesca(U19) vs Girona(U19)


2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19)


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Maspalomas(U19) vs Tenerife U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Danok Bat CF(U19) vs CD Tudelano(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Seneca(U19)


2-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Sobradillo(U19) vs AD Huracan U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) vs FE Grama(U19)


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Logrones(U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19


1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD 26 De Febrero(U19) vs CF Rusadir(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Villarreal B

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Andorra CF vs Alaves

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Real Oviedo

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Las Palmas

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Racing Santander

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Burgos Promesas

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Marino Luanco

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs Racing Santander B

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-22:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Tarazona vs UD Logrones B

4-0

5-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Brea

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Utebo FC vs CD Alfaro

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs Alaves B

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Rioja CF vs UD Mutilvera

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Xerez Deportivo vs Cadiz B

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs Luarca

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs CD Colunga

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs CSD Arzua


4-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs CD Choco

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Ceuta B

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CE Mercadal

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs UD Poblense

2-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs Sant Jordi


6-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Portmany


0-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CF Platges De Calvia


1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Andratx

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Tamaraceite

3-0

5-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs Tenerife B

1-1

2-4
Sat 15, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Mensajero

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Estrella

3-2

4-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Aguilas FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Alcantarilla vs Real Murcia B

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Deportiva Minera

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Oberena vs Valle de Egues

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Subiza


0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs Lagunak

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs Alesves


3-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Azkoyen vs CD Pamplona


0-3
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Cortes


1-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs UDC Txantrea

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CA Vianes

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Naxara

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs CF Illueca

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs Utrillas


3-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Villacanas

1-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Atletico Tomelloso


3-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs CF Talavera B

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano


0-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs CD Cayon

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Gama vs U.M. Escobedo

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs CD Naval

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs CD Tropezon

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs CF Vimenor

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Touring vs Portugalete


1-3
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs CD Vitoria

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Padura vs Aurrera de Ondarroa


2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs CD Basconia


1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Pasaia KE

3-1

5-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Anaitasuna

0-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs FE Grama

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Badalona B vs UE Castelldefels

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs San Cristobal

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs UE Rapitenca

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs UD Levante B

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Patacona

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Jove Espanol

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Atletico Tordesillas

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Cultural Leonesa B

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

1-1

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Unami CP vs SD Almazan

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs CD El Palo


0-2
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Torredonjimeno

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Kober Khartoum vs Alfalah Atbra


2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Fasher vs Al Rabeta Kosti


2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Tuti SC Khartoum vs Ahli Marawi


2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Arab vs Al Shorta Algadarf


2-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs FK Kosice(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women's vs Team Thoren FF Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women's vs IK Uppsala Women's

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women's vs Bergdalens IK Women's

0-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Vaxjo FF Women's vs Mallbackens IF Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Gamla Upsala SK Women's vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women's

0-2

0-5
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs IF Karlstad

2-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Team Thoren FF

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Motala AIF FK vs Sandvikens IF

3-2

3-4
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs BK Forward

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Gefle IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs IF Sylvia

1-1

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Taby

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
GAIS vs Falkenbergs FF

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Oskarshamns AIK

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Atvidabergs FF

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs BK Olympic Malmo

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs Qviding FIF

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs IFK Stocksund

1-0

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Korsnas IF FK

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs IFK Uppsala

5-0

7-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs Kvarnsvedens IK

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs Ragsveds IF

0-0

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Forsbacka IK vs IFK Osterakers FK

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs IFK Ostersund

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bodens BK vs Sandviks IK

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Kiruna Ff

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs Sund IF

0-0

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs Bergnasets AIK

0-3

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Umea FC Akademi

2-0

5-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Storfors AIK vs Gottne IF

1-1

4-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Kristianstads FC vs Osterlen FF

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Eslovs BK

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Asarums IF FK

4-1

6-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs FC Rosengard

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Hogsby IK

0-0

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FBK Balkan vs IFK Berga

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Ariana vs IFK Hassleholm

2-0

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Hoganas BK

0-1

5-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Varbergs GIF FK

2-0

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tolo IF vs BK Astrio

0-4

0-7
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Ullared

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Hittarps IK

2-1

6-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Vastra Frolunda IF

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Landvetter IS vs Eskilsminne IF

0-0

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs Brommapojkarna

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Helsingborgs IF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs GIF Sundsvall

1-1

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo vs Kalmar FF

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs IFK Norrkoping

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Winterthur vs Grasshoppers

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs FC Luzern

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Sion II vs FC Vevey Sports 05

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs FC Echallens

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs Servette(U21)


1-3
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Concordia Lausanne vs La Chaux-de-Fonds


3-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Grand Saconnex vs Chenois

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs FC Schotz

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs FC Rotkreuz

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Thun U21 vs Muri

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Koniz vs FC Emmenbrucke

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Neuchatel Xamax(U21) vs SC Dornach

0-1

5-3
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Lugano U-21 vs ASC Kreuzlingen

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs SV Hongg

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs Grasshoppers U21

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs Gossau

2-2

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Uzwil

2-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs Bavois

3-1

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Basel B vs Zurich B

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs YF Juventus Zurich

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Kriens vs FC Breitenrain

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Baden vs Bulle

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs FC Luzern U-21

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs Bruhl SG

2-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Etoile Carouge

2-2

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Bellinzona vs FC Wil

4-1

5-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Taipei Bravo Women's vs Taichung Blue Whale Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-11:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Hang Yuan Women's vs Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women's

0-1

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Hualien Women's vs Inter Taoyuan FC Women's

2-0

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Chiangrai United

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

2-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Prakan City vs Nakhon Si United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Kasetsart FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Uthai Thani Forest vs Phrae United

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yasothon United FC vs Ubon Kruan Apat

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Lopburi FC vs Ang Thong FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Hua Hin City vs Kanjanapat Group

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Uttaradit FC vs Kong Krailas United

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thawi Samut Sakhon United vs Singha GB Kanchanaburi

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Thonburi United

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Chamchuri United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muang Loei United vs Udon United

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Wiang Sa Surat Thani City vs Pattani

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
See Kwae City FC vs Nan FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Banbueng vs Pattaya Dolphins

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Warship United FC vs Kohkwang

2-0

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nara United vs Phattalung FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
MH Nakhonsi vs Jalor City

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Maejo United

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Nonthaburi United vs Prime Bangkok

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen FC vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Kabin United

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs C. A. Bizertin

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Rizespor vs Eyupspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Genclerbirligi vs Keciorengucu

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Samsunspor

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Edirnespor Genclik vs Kutahyaspor

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Yeni Amasya Spor

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Belediye Derincespor vs Catalcaspor

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Elazigspor vs Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Eskisehirspor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
1922 Konyaspor vs Agri 1970 Spor

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs 52 Orduspor

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kalecik vs Yomraspor

0-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Elazig Karakocan

1-0

4-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bayrampasaspor vs Ergene Velimese

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kusadasispor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Gumushanespor vs Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Bulvarspor

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Kestelspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Orduspor vs Kahramanmaras

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karaman FK vs Eynesil

3-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Artvin Hopaspor vs Cankaya FK

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor S vs Efeler 09

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Arguvan vs Sapanca Genclikspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Musspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Aksarayspor vs Nigde Anadolu

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kepez Belediyespor vs Bergama Belediyespor

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Nazillispor

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Erokspor vs Corum Belediyespor

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Bursaspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Afjet Afyonspor

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Somaspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Menemenspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Duzcespor vs Sanliurfaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Adiyamanspor vs Ankara Demirspor

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Diyarbekirspor

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pazarspor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Kocaelispor

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

2-2

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Balikesirspor vs Sariyer

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Iskenderun FK vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Zonguldak vs Kastamonuspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Galatasaray

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Adana Demirspor

0-2

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-15:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Hatayspor

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19) vs Istanbulspor(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Hatayspor(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

5-2

6-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Denizlispor(U19) vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Antalyaspor(U19) vs Boluspor(U19)

1-2

4-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kayserispor(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Eskisehirspor(U19) vs Samsunspor(U19)

0-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Giresunspor(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Balikesirspor (U19) vs Kocaelispor(U19)

1-4

1-8
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19 vs Alanyaspor(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaraspor FK U19 vs Ankaragucu(U19)

0-4

0-4
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bodrumspor(U19) vs Erokspor(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Eyupspor(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Pendikspor(U19)


1-2
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Keciorengucu U19 vs Erzurumspor(U19)


2-2
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Ahal vs Asgabat

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Fursan Hispania vs Al Taawon

1-2

2-5
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Rams vs Al-Hamriyah

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Baynounah

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Professional
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Al Jazira(UAE)

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Al Wahda

1-2

2-3
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava

1-0

3-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Lviv

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Skoruk Tomakivka vs FK Chernihiv

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs LNZ Cherkasy

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Nyva Ternopil vs Dinaz Vyshgorod

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Rukh Lviv(U21) vs Dnipro-1 (U21)

4-1

6-1
Sat 15, Oct-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs Centro Atletico Fenix

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Oct-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Nashville SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Oct-19:59 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs FC Cincinnati

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Lokomotiv BFK vs Navbahor Namangan B

0-2

1-5
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Do'stlik Tashkent vs Nasaf Qarshi II

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Caracas FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Hermanos Colmenares

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Quang Nam vs Cong An Nhan Dan

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs TP Ho Chi Minh

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Oct-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Nam Dinh

3-0

5-2
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Cefn Druids vs Buckley Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Llandudno FC

0-2

1-4
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Mold Alexandra

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Llanidloes Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Cwmbran Celtic

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton vs Penybont FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah's Quay Nomads FC vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs The New Saints

0-2

0-5
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women's vs Valerenga Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Oct-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women's vs Roa IL Women's

1-1

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus