AD:

Football Results for Wed 28, Sep 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 28, Sep 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 28, Sep-15:00 - Albania Cup
Butrinti Sarande vs KS Dinamo Tirana

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Albania Cup
Shkumbini Peqin vs Egnatia Rrogozhine

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Albania Cup
Lushnja KS vs Terbuni Puke

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Albania Cup
Burreli vs Tomori Berat

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Albania Cup
KF Oriku vs Partizani Tirana

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Albania Cup
KS Veleciku Koplik vs KF Tirana

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Cuando Cubango

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Temperley Reserve vs Sacachispas Reserve

2-0

5-0
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Barracas Central Reserve

2-0

5-0
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Cup
Independiente vs Talleres Cordoba

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:15 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Leandro N Alem

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Chaco For Ever

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
St. Jakob Rosental vs Austria Klagenfurt Amat

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs Royal Knokke

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Dessel Sport

2-0

6-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Ninove vs URSL Vise

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B vs RAAL La Louvière

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Club Always Ready

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Nova Cidade RJ vs Serrano RJ

1-0

2-3
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Paduano RJ vs Angra Dos Reis RJ

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Sao Goncalo / Niteroi vs Serra Macaense RJ

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
CEAC Araruama RJ vs Duque de Caxias RJ

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Carioca B
7 De Abril RJ vs Campo Grande RJ

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women's vs Serra Macaense RJ Women's


12-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Portuguesa RJ Women's vs Rio Sao Paulo Women's


7-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Botafogo RJ Women's vs Perolas Negras RJ Women's

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Fluminense (RJ) Women's vs America-RJ Women's

3-0

7-0
Wed 28, Sep-23:30 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Rio De Janeiro RJ Women's vs IQSL Brasileirinho Women's


12-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Vasco da Gama Women's vs Cabofriense(RJ) Women's


5-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women's League
Santos Women's vs Sao Paulo Women's

0-3

0-5
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
1° de Maio EC vs Flamengo Arcoverde/PE

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Ypiranga PE vs Belo Jardim PE

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Vitoria PE vs America PE

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Cabense PE vs Centro Limoeirense/PE


2-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Porto PE vs Cha Grande PE

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Atletico Paranaense

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Pacific FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-01:00 - Chile Cup
Union Espanola vs CD Antofagasta

1-1

4-1
Wed 28, Sep-03:30 - Chile Cup
Nublense vs Huachipato FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Kunshan FC vs Heilongjiang Ice City

2-1

4-1
Wed 28, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Hainiu vs Beijing BSU

0-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zibo Cuju FC vs Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC

1-2

1-3
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Olaria(U20) vs Goncalense/RJ(U20)

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Hercilio Luz SC vs Figueirense FC

2-2

3-2
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Irodotos vs AO Poros

2-1

4-2
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Makedonikos Foufas vs Thesprotos


0-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly
Ramsgate vs Hythe Town

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Club Friendly
New Salamis FC vs Chertsey Town

2-1

2-3
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Club Friendly
St. Mochtas vs Bangor Celtic

3-0

3-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Club Friendly
Liffey Wanderers vs Ballymun United

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-03:00 - Club Friendly
Brasil Farroupilha RS vs Gramadense

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Eimsbutteler TV vs Eintracht Norderstedt

1-2

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Angra Dos Reis RJ(U20) vs Artsul RJ U20

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Serranense(U20) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20

0-4

0-6
Wed 28, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly
FC Gutersloh vs SV Westfalia Rhynern

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly
ASC 09 Dortmund vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-04:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Cortulua

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Atletico FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-23:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
America MG Youth vs Goias Youth

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-23:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Nacional Fast Clube AM Youth vs IAPE Youth

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-23:30 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Real Ariquemes RO Youth vs Santana AP Youth

1-0

4-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Mixto MT Youth

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Mirassol SP Youth

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Avai Youth vs Brasil de Pelotas RS Youth

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Aster Brasil Youth

2-0

5-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
ABC FC RN Youth vs Lagarto Youth

2-0

4-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Bahia Youth vs Fluminense-PI Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Palmeiras Youth vs Uniao ABC Youth

4-0

6-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Ceara Youth vs Confianca PB Youth

4-2

6-3
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Nautico Youth (PE) vs CS Esportivo AL Youth

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Remo PA Youth vs Capital TO Youth

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Grecia vs Herediano

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Jablonec B

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Benesov vs Viktoria Zizkov

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Naestved vs Silkeborg IF

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)


2-3
Wed 28, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Olmedo Riobamba vs Chacaritas FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:05 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women's vs West Ham United Women's

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Grays Athletic vs Wroxham

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Poole Town

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Brighouse Town Women's vs Huddersfield Town Women's

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-19:59 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women's vs Tartu JK Tammeka Women's

1-1

2-4
Wed 28, Sep-19:59 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women's vs FC Lootos Polva Women's

3-0

5-0
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs FC Haka

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs VPS Vaasa

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs KuPS

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs Ilves Tampere

1-3

1-5
Wed 28, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs AC Oulu

0-1

2-4
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U17) vs Wales(U17)

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia Women's vs Bhutan Women's

0-2

2-4
Wed 28, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Mali(U23) vs Djoliba

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
Chile Women's(U17) vs Colombia Women's(U17)

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U20) vs Peru(U20)

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Dominican Republic(U20) vs Colombia(U20)

0-1

0-4
Wed 28, Sep-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Jamaica vs Argentina

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Peru vs El Salvador

2-1

4-1
Wed 28, Sep-05:20 - Friendly Internationals
Honduras vs Guatemala

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico vs Colombia

2-0

2-3
Wed 28, Sep-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA(U20) vs Paraguay(U20)

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Energie Cottbus

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs TUS BW Lohne

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Feucht vs DJK Gebenbach

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs FV Offenburg

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hanau 93 vs Bayern Alzenau

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Nsoatreman

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Greece Cup
Iraklis 1908 vs Niki Volos

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Greece Cup
Apollon Larissas vs Ergotelis


3-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Greece Cup
Kalamata AO vs Proodeftiki FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Greece Cup
Veria FC vs Chania Kissamikos

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Greece Cup
Ilioupoli vs Kallithea

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Greece Cup
Tilikratis Lefkada vs Ierapetra

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Greece Cup
Agios Nikolaos vs AO Episkopis Rethymno

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Grotta Kria U19 vs KR/KV II U19

2-0

5-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:10 - Iran League Division 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Van Pars Isfahan

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Darya Babol vs Chadormalou Ardakan

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:45 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Shams Azar Qazvin

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:45 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Shahr-e Babak vs Saipa

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:45 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh vs Omid Vahdat Khorasan

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Hamedan vs Khalij Fars Mahshahr

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Arman Gohar Sirjan

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-16:45 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Chooka Talesh

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Legnano vs Pinerolo

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AS Casale Calcio vs Borgosesia

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
A.S.D. Bra vs AC Asti

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sestri Levante vs Chisola

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Ligorna vs Fossano Calcio

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Gozzano vs Castellanzese

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fezzanese vs FBC Derthona

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Stresa Vergante vs USD PDHAE

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
US Seregno vs ASD Brusaporto

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Ponte San Pietro

1-1

2-3
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Alcione vs SC Caronnese

1-0

4-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Franciacorta vs Folgore Caratese

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Desenzano Calvina vs US Breno

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Sona vs Lumezzane

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
USD Casatese vs ASD Citta Di Varese

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Real Calepina vs Villa d'Alme Valbrembana

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montebelluna vs Luparense

1-1

3-3
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
ACD Campodarsego vs AC Mestre

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Union Clodiense vs Montecchio Maggiore

3-1

3-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cartigliano vs AC Este

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Virtus Bolzano vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

2-1

4-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Ravenna vs ASD Fanfulla

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Giana Erminio vs Pistoiese

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Real Forte Querceta vs Correggese Calcio

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Scandicci vs Forli FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Lentigione vs United Riccione

1-2

2-3
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Sammaurese vs Athletic Carpi

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Aglianese vs Crema

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
GS Bagnolese vs Salsomaggiore

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
ACD Sant'Angelo vs Prato

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Arezzo vs ASD Terranuova Traiana

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
US Pianese vs Sangiovannese

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ponsacco vs Grosseto

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sporting Trestina vs Follonica Gavorrano

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Savoia Montespaccato vs Citta Di Castello

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Tau calcio Altopascio vs ASD Flaminia Civita

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Alma Juventus Fano vs Trastevere Calcio

1-1

3-2
Wed 28, Sep-20:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Sambenedettese vs San Nicolo Calcio

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Termoli Calcio vs SSD Porto D'Ascoli

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vastese vs Roma City

1-2

5-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Montegiorgio vs Chieti

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vastogirardi vs ASD Pineto Calcio

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Matese vs Tolentino

0-2

1-3
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vigor Senigallia vs Team Nuova Florida

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Lupa Roma vs Vis Artena

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Tivoli Calcio vs Pomezia

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-16:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ilvamaddalena vs Palmese 1914

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Cassino vs Casertana F.C.

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs SS Angri

2-1

3-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ACD Nardo vs ASD Molfetta Calcio

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Citta di Fasano vs Gladiator 1924

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Afragolese 1944 vs ASD Martina Franca

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Puteolana vs Cavese

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Barletta vs FC Francavilla

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Virtus Casarano

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-16:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Nocerina vs USD Lavello

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Vibonese vs ASD Licata

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Paterno vs Santa Maria Cilento

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Citta Di Sant'Agata vs Aversa Normanna

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Cittanova Interpiana vs Sancataldese

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Mariglianese vs ASD Ragusa Calcio

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Canicatti vs Acireale

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Castrovillari vs FC Lamezia Terme

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Catania vs San Luca

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Jalil vs El Alia

2-0

4-0
Wed 28, Sep-19:30 - King of Bahrain Cup
Malkiya vs Busaiteen

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-19:30 - King of Bahrain Cup
Sitra vs Qalali

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-19:30 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittihad (BHR) vs Al Tadamun Buri

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-19:30 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittifaq vs Isa Town

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
Malisheva vs Ballkani

1-1

2-3
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur City vs Sarawak

3-0

5-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Malta Women's 1st league
Birkirkara Women's vs Mgarr United FC Women's


1-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Malta Women's 1st league
Hibernians Women's vs San Gwann FC Women's


7-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Chilpancingo

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-02:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Raya2 Expansion vs Mineros de Zacatecas

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tlaxcala vs Pumas Tabasco

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Correcaminos UAT

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Club Tijuana(U20)


3-0
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Monterrey U20

3-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs OFK Igalo

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs FK Zeta

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs FK Podgorica

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Mladost DG vs Celik Niksic

4-0

5-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Linfield FC Women's vs Lisburn Rangers Women's

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Dungannon Swifts(U20) vs Newry City(U20)

3-0

10-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Cliftonville(U20) vs Glenavon(U20)


3-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Eik Tonsberg vs Follo

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Mjondalen IF B vs Tromso B

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Tromsdalen UIL vs Bryne

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Herrera FC vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Union Deportivo Universitario

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-00:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Guairena FC vs Sportivo Ameliano

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-03:00 - Paraguayan Cup
12 de Octubre vs Atletico Tembetary

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Carlos Stein

2-2

3-2
Wed 28, Sep-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Azkals Development Team vs Mendiola

0-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:11 - Poland - II liga
Polonia Warszawa vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

1-0

3-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Premier League International Cup
Crystal Palace U21 vs Paris Saint Germain B

4-1

7-3
Wed 28, Sep-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK MOIK Baku vs Kapaz PFK II

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Araz Nakhchivan vs Standard Sumqayit B

3-0

4-0
Wed 28, Sep-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Energetik Mingachevir vs Kesla FK B

1-0

2-4
Wed 28, Sep-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Gabala FC B vs Zira FK B

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
FC Gloria Bistrita vs Unirea Slobozia

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
CSM Resita vs CS Mioveni

0-2

0-4
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Ocna Mures vs CSM Slatina

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Romania Cup
Afumati vs FC Rapid 1923

0-3

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-19:45 - Romania Cup
CSC 1599 Selimbar vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

0-4
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Romania Cup
Jiul Petrosani vs FC Otelul Galati

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Romania Cup
ACS Foresta Suceava vs UTA Arad

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-18:30 - Russia Cup
FK Khimki vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-2

0-5
Wed 28, Sep-18:30 - Russia Cup
Gazovik Orenburg vs Dynamo Moscow

0-1

2-2
Wed 28, Sep-16:00 - Russia Cup
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Russia Cup
CSKA Moscow vs PFC Sochi

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Russia Cup
Krasnodar FK vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs East Kilbride

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Spartans

1-1

1-4
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Gala Fairydean

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Berwick Rangers

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bo'ness United vs Civil Service Strollers FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Tranent Juniors vs Caledonian Braves

2-1

4-2
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Serbia Cup
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs FK Indjija

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Vrsac

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
RFK Novi Sad 1921 vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs FK Loznica

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Jedinstvo UB vs Radnicki Beograd

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Podkonice vs Velke Ludince

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia Cup
Trencianske Stankovce vs Spartak Trnava

0-5

0-6
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia Cup
Slovan Galanta vs MSK Puchov

0-3

0-6
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia Cup
Druzstevnik Mala Maca vs Slovan Bratislava

0-4

0-7
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Trencin Women's vs TJ Spartak Myjava Women's

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
MFK Ruzomberok Women's vs FK Nove Zamky Women's

4-1

5-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Trnava Women's vs SKF Zilina Women's

1-0

5-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica Women's vs Topolcany Women's

0-1

4-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Aluminij

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia Cup
Skofja Loka vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-3

0-6
Wed 28, Sep-19:59 - Slovenia Cup
NK Celje vs ND Dravinja

1-0

5-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
UD Alzira vs SD Formentera

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Anguiano vs CF Illueca

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Real Aviles vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Bergantinos CF vs Zamora CF

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CF Platges De Calvia vs Lorca Deportiva FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Xerez CD vs Moralo CP

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Villarrubia CF vs CD Illescas

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Arenteiro vs CD Naval

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CF Trujillo vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Marbella FC vs Betis de Hadu

7-0

11-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
UD Poblense vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Huarte vs Terrassa

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Real Union de Irun vs Naxara

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:45 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Izarra vs CA Monzon

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs Talavera de la Reina

2-1

3-2
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
Bizkerre Women's vs Alhama CF Women's

0-2

0-5
Wed 28, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
Elfsborg(U21) vs Helsingborg(U21)

0-1

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
Brommapojkarna(U21) vs Goteborg(U21)

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
Osters (U21) vs Halmstads(U21)

0-0

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
Varbergs BoIS(U21) vs Djurgardens(U21)

4-0

7-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs La Chaux-de-Fonds

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Portalban/Gletterens

1-2

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Sep-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs YF Juventus Zurich

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-12:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Taichung Blue Whale Women's vs Hang Yuan Women's

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-15:30 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs Port FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Sep-18:30 - Turkey Cup
Sanliurfaspor vs Karsiyaka

4-1

4-2
Wed 28, Sep-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Kastamonuspor vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Adiyamanspor vs Bartinspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Pazarspor vs Mazidagi Fosfatspo

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Ankara Demirspor vs Karaman FK

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
1922 Konyaspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Nigde Anadolu vs Yomraspor

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Yalovaspor

0-0

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Kilis Bld.Spor

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Serik Belediyespor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Sariyer vs Tepecikspor

0-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Usakspor vs Arguvan

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Nazillispor vs Sile Yildizspor

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Kirklarelispor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

0-0

5-0
Wed 28, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Catalcaspor vs Sapanca Genclikspor

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Afjet Afyonspor vs Eynesil

1-2

2-4
Wed 28, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Ergene Velimese vs Elazig Karakocan

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Kusadasispor vs Bulvarspor

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Cup
Bursaspor vs Boyabat 1868 Spor

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-14:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Belgium Women's(U17) vs Poland Women's(U17)

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-14:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Greece Women's(U17) vs Spain Women's(U17)

0-2

0-5
Wed 28, Sep-22:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Real Madrid CF Women's vs Rosenborg Women's

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-18:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Vllaznia Shkoder Women's vs Zhilstroy Kharkov Women's B

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - UEFA Women's Cup
Benfica Women's vs Glasgow Rangers Women's

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - UEFA Women's Cup
Juventus Women's vs HB Koge Woman's

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women's Cup
FC Rosengard Women's vs Brann Women's

0-0

3-1
Wed 28, Sep-20:45 - UEFA Women's Cup
Hacken Women's vs Paris Saint Germain Women's

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Ajax Amsterdam Women's vs Arsenal Women's

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Sep-17:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Slavia Praha Women's vs Valur Women's

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Sep-21:15 - UEFA Women's Cup
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's vs KuPS Women's

1-2

1-2
Wed 28, Sep-21:30 - UEFA Women's Cup
FC Zurich Frauen Women's vs SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women's

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Sep-22:30 - UEFA Youth League U19
Coleraine(U19) vs Pobeda Prilep(U19)

1-2

3-2
Wed 28, Sep-06:07 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs FC Cincinnati

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Sep-06:05 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Monterey Bay FC

2-0

4-0
Wed 28, Sep-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Petare vs Academia Anzoategui

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Sep-13:30 - Vietnam First Division
Cong An Nhan Dan vs TTBD Phu Dong

1-2

1-3
Wed 28, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs Dak Lak

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Sep-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
XSKT Can Tho vs Pho Hien

0-2

1-4
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus