AD:

Football Results for Tue 13, Sep 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Tue 13, Sep 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 13, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Sarmiento Junin Reserve

1-0

4-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Tigre Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve

2-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs Rosario Central Reserve

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Barracas Central Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve

0-0

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Almirante Brown Reserves vs Flandria Reserve

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Telmo Reserve vs Villa Dalmine Reserve

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Atlanta Reserve vs CA Brown Adrogue Reserve

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs CA Atlas

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Claypole

0-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:25 - Argentina Women's Primera A
CA Excursionistas Women's vs Villa San Carlos Women's

2-0

3-0
Tue 13, Sep-00:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Sarmiento Junin vs Independiente

0-0

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Deportivo Moron

1-0

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Nueva Chicago vs Almagro

2-0

2-3
Tue 13, Sep-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Deportivo Madryn

1-0

3-0
Tue 13, Sep-03:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Belgrano

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-19:59 - Austria Landesliga
SV Heiligenkreuz vs SC Bruck An Der Mur

2-0

3-1
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
UFC Fehring vs ASK Voitsberg

0-3

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
Usv Mettersdorf vs USV Gnas

3-0

4-0
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Lebring vs Ilzer SV

3-0

4-3
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Frauental vs Union Gamlitz

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-20:15 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SVG Reichenau vs SV Telfs

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Hall vs SC Kundl

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs Kitzbuhel

0-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Worgl vs SC Imst

0-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kufstein vs SPG Silz Motz

2-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Fugen vs SC Schwaz

1-0

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-19:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Sitra vs Manama Club

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-19:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hala vs Al-Budaiya

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Tomayapo vs Atletico Palmaflor

0-1

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-04:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Club Always Ready

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-00:30 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Sao Paulo Women's vs Internacional (RS) Women's

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Bahia

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Fluminense (RJ) Women's vs Vasco da Gama Women's

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women's League
Bragantino Women's vs Portuguesa RJ Women's

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Douanes Ouagadougou vs AS Real Bamako

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:30 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs Deportes Temuco

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Universidad de Concepcion vs CSyD Barnechea

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs Deportes Iquique

0-0

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-03:30 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Fernandez Vial

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-03:30 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Deportes Santa Cruz

2-1

4-2
Tue 13, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou City FC vs Guangzhou FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
America MG(U20) vs Betis/MG U20

1-0

3-0
Tue 13, Sep-10:30 - Club Friendly
Mizoram Police FC vs Electric Veng

2-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
Bethlehem Vengthlang FC vs Aizawl FC

1-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Alianza Petrolera

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Atletico Huila

1-0

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Bogota FC

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Orsomarso

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Aserri FC vs Escorpiones Belen

0-0

2-3
Tue 13, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Unicov vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-0

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Kvitkovice vs Fotbal Trinec

0-2

1-5
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Denmark Woman's Cup
Herlufsholm GF Women's vs Osterbro IF Woman's


4-0
Tue 13, Sep-19:00 - Denmark Woman's Cup
Naesby BK Woman's vs Fortuna Hjorring Women's

0-7

1-10
Tue 13, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Universidad Catolica Quito

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Braintree Town

2-0

4-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Taunton Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Weymouth

2-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Welling United

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Farnborough FC

2-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-1

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Dover Athletic vs Dartford

1-3

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Chippenham Town

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Worthing vs Cheshunt

3-2

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Didcot Town vs Hamworthy United

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Bridlington Town vs Colne

0-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Hinckley Leicester Road

2-3

3-4
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Carlton Town vs Hanley Town

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Loughborough Dynamo vs Corby Town

1-0

3-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Daventry Town vs Lincoln United

0-1

2-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
VCD Athletic vs Grays Athletic

0-3

0-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Sholing FC vs Lymington Town

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Kidlington vs Tavistock AFC

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Highworth Town vs Paulton Rovers

1-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Wimborne Town vs Bristol Manor Farm

0-1

2-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:30 - England FA Trophy
Willand Rovers vs Bideford AFC

0-1

0-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Bedfont Sports vs Hashtag United

0-1

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Shepshed Dynamo vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Tilbury vs Whitehawk

1-0

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Chichester City vs Faversham Town

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Shildon AFC vs Consett AFC

0-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Ramsbottom United vs Glossop North End

0-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Coleshill Town vs St Neots Town

2-1

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Felixstowe & Walton United vs Burgess Hill Town

1-1

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
AFC Kempston Rovers vs Dereham Town

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree vs Ware

0-2

0-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Chertsey Town vs Uxbridge

1-2

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Beckenham Town vs Heybridge Swifts

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Basildon United vs Lowestoft Town

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
North Shields vs Pontefract Collieries

1-0

3-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Boldmere St Michaels vs Sporting Khalsa

2-3

4-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Long Eaton United vs Gresley

2-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Littlehampton Town vs Ramsgate

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Wroxham vs East Grinstead Town

3-1

4-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Witham Town vs Brentwood Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Three Bridges vs Hullbridge Sports

3-0

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Lancing vs Cray Valley PM

0-1

1-4
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
FC Romania vs Westfield FC

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Sheppey United vs Hertford Town

2-1

3-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Welwyn Garden City vs New Salamis FC

1-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Walthamstow vs Ashford Town (Middx)

0-1

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Haywards Heath Town vs Southall FC

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - England FA Trophy
Trafford vs Hebburn Town

1-0

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Macclesfield Town vs Tadcaster Albion

2-0

7-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Halesowen Town vs Biggleswade FC

1-2

5-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Walton & Hersham vs Leatherhead

3-0

3-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Stamford AFC vs Chasetown

0-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Bishop's Cleeve vs AFC Dunstable

0-2

2-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Basingstoke Town vs Cirencester Town

1-2

3-5
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Workington vs Runcorn Linnets

1-0

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
East Thurrock United vs Sutton Common Rovers

0-0

3-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Clitheroe vs 1874 Northwich

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Bedworth United vs Harborough Town

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Berkhamsted FC vs Exmouth Town FC

2-0

5-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Great Wakering Rovers vs Harlow Town

0-0

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Barton Rovers vs Chatham Town

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Northwood vs Hanworth Villa

0-0

0-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Marlow vs Binfield

0-2

0-4
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Ashford United vs AFC Sudbury

1-1

3-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Thame United vs Westbury United

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Cinderford Town vs Thatcham Town

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Tooting Mitcham United vs Corinthian FC Kent

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Bashley vs Frome Town

4-0

4-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Witton Albion vs Stockton Town

2-0

3-4
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Mossley AFC vs Dunston UTS

0-2

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Prescot Cables vs Cleethorpes Town

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Newcastle Town FC vs Spalding United

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Bury Town vs Stowmarket Town

1-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
AFC Totton vs Slimbridge AFC

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Chipstead FC vs Waltham Abbey

4-1

4-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England FA Trophy
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Ossett United

0-0

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Ipswich vs Bristol Rovers

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Bolton Wanderers

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Exeter City

2-2

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Forest Green Rovers

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Barnsley vs Port Vale

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Accrington Stanley

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Oxford United

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Cambridge United

0-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Fleetwood Town

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Derby County

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Morecambe vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

0-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Portsmouth

0-0

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Carlisle

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Leyton Orient

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Walsall vs Colchester United

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Gillingham

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Bradford City AFC

0-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Crewe Alexandra

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Swindon vs Sutton United

2-2

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Stockport County

2-1

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Newport County

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Barrow vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
AFC Wimbledon vs Northampton Town

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs South Shields

0-2

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Warrington Town FC

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-2

0-6
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Bamber Bridge

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Guiseley vs Marske United

0-1

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Radcliffe FC

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Matlock Town

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Belper Town vs Liversedge

1-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Ashton United

2-0

3-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Nantwich Town

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Rylands vs Hyde United

2-2

2-4
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Canvey Island vs Haringey Borough

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Billericay Town vs Bishop's Stortford

0-1

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Corinthian Casuals

2-0

5-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Cray Wanderers

2-2

2-4
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Carshalton Athletic FC

1-2

3-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Lewes

2-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hastings United vs Kingstonian

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Herne Bay

4-0

4-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Wingate & Finchley

2-2

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Enfield Town

0-1

0-4
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Basford United F.C.

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Ilkeston Town

0-1

1-4
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Redditch United

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedford Town vs Hitchin Town

2-0

3-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Mickleover Sports

0-2

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Leiston FC

1-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Royston Town

1-0

5-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Hednesford Town

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Merthyr Town

0-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

3-0

4-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Hanwell Town vs Metropolitan Police

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City

0-3

2-3
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Burnley

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Stoke City

0-2

0-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Wigan Athletic

0-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Watford

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Sheffield United

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:00 - England U21 League Cup
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs Brentford(U21)

1-2

2-3
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Watford U21 vs Millwall(U21)

1-2

1-4
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Sheffield United(U21) vs Peterborough United(U21)

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Bristol City(U21) vs Cardiff City(U21)

4-0

5-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland(U16) vs Italy(U16)

1-2

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women's(U19) vs Ireland Women's(U19)

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-19:59 - Georgia Cup
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs Dila Gori

0-2

1-4
Tue 13, Sep-15:30 - Georgia Cup
Zana Abasha vs Guria Lanchkhuti

0-2

1-4
Tue 13, Sep-15:40 - Georgia Cup
Varketili FC vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1-3

2-3
Tue 13, Sep-19:00 - Georgia Cup
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II vs FC Telavi

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-19:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs TSV Rain Am Lech

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-2

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Wormatia Worms vs Bahlinger SC

1-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

1-2

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-2

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs Eintracht Trier

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-19:45 - Germany OberLiga
Buchholz vs FC Altona 93

0-2

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Tus Dassendorf vs SV Curslack Neuengamme

2-0

4-0
Tue 13, Sep-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Valur Women's vs Breidablik Women's

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Afturelding Women's vs KR Reykjavik Women's

0-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Selfoss/SL(U19) vs KR/KV II U19

2-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Borneo FC Samarinda

0-1

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-19:00 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Shams Azar Qazvin

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Chadormalou Ardakan

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Iran League Division 1
Darya Babol vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-18:15 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:15 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Hamedan vs Omid Vahdat Khorasan

5-0

7-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:15 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Van Pars Isfahan

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh vs Chooka Talesh

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:45 - Iran League Division 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Saipa

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs Sligo Rovers

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel vs Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-17:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Azor vs Hamachtesh Givataim

2-1

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Israel State Cup
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem vs Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
Vicenza vs Calcio Lecco

1-0

4-0
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs FeralpiSalo

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Mantova

2-0

3-0
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Triestina

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Albinoleffe

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs ArzignanoChiampo

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Renate AC

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
AC Trento vs Sangiuliano City

2-0

2-3
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Padova

0-0

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs Al-Jalil

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Blama vs Al Ahli Amman

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-14:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-14:30 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Daegu FC

1-0

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Gimpo FC

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-14:30 - Korea League 2
Busan I'Park vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

1-2

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-19:25 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Yarmouk vs Burgan SC

2-1

3-1
Tue 13, Sep-21:45 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Khaitan vs Al-Salibikhaet

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Lithuania Cup
Marijampole City vs FK Panevezys

0-2

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CF Pachuca II vs Escorpiones FC

2-0

4-2
Tue 13, Sep-03:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter de Queretaro vs Correcaminos UAT B

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-00:45 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club America Women's vs FC Juarez Women's

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Necaxa Women vs Pachuca Women's

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-02:05 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club Leon Women's vs Queretaro FC Women's

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Santos Laguna Women's vs Club Tijuana Women's

0-1

1-2
Tue 13, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women's vs Atlas Women's

3-1

4-1
Tue 13, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women's vs Deportivo Toluca Women's

2-0

3-1
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Tigres UANL(U20)

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Necaxa U20

2-1

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
Torquay United vs Solihull Moors

1-2

1-4
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
Chesterfield vs Southend United

1-1

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
Halifax Town vs Gateshead

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
Wrexham vs Dagenham and Redbridge

2-0

4-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
Notts County vs Aldershot Town

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Dorking Wanderers

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
York City vs Bromley

0-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
Woking vs Oldham Athletic AFC

2-0

3-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
Altrincham vs Scunthorpe United

1-0

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
Eastleigh vs Yeovil Town

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Maidenhead United

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League
Maidstone United vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Kidderminster vs AFC Fylde

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Scarborough Athletic vs Chorley

0-0

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Chester FC vs Southport FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Boston United vs Buxton FC

2-0

3-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Farsley Celtic

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Leamington vs Kettering Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Kings Lynn vs Alfreton Town

2-0

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Gloucester City vs AFC Telford United

2-0

3-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Hereford

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Peterborough Sports vs Banbury United

2-1

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Coleraine F.C. vs Dergview FC

2-0

4-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Portadown FC vs Armagh City

1-0

5-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Dungannon Swifts vs Queen's University Belfast

0-0

3-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Larne FC vs Lisburn Distillery

3-1

5-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Loughgall FC vs Knockbreda

2-0

5-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Limavady United vs Newry City

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Glenavon FC vs Dollingstown

4-0

6-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Bangor FC vs Annagh United

0-2

0-4
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Carrick Rangers vs Banbridge Town

3-0

5-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Ballyclare Comrades vs Ballinamallard United

1-2

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Warrenpoint Town vs Newington Youth

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Dundela FC vs Crusaders FC

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Cliftonville

0-1

0-3
Tue 13, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Moyola Park vs Linfield FC

1-2

1-5
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Glentoran FC vs Institute FC

3-0

7-0
Tue 13, Sep-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Skeid Oslo II vs Stabaek B

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Uraedd FK vs Start Kristiansand B

0-1

0-3
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Lillestrom B vs Mjondalen IF B

1-2

4-3
Tue 13, Sep-19:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Valerenga(U19) vs Viking U19

4-3

7-6
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Brann(U19) vs Kristiansund BK(U19)

2-1

4-2
Tue 13, Sep-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-03:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs 12 de Octubre

1-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

1-1

3-2
Tue 13, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Gil Vicente U23

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-19:05 - Qatar League
Al Duhail SC vs Al-Sailiya

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-21:15 - Qatar League
Al-Gharafa SC vs Al Markhiya

0-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-21:15 - Qatar League
Umm Salal vs Al-Arabi SC

0-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qarabag B vs Qaradag Lokbatan

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Kesla FK B vs FK MOIK Baku

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Jiul Petrosani vs Cetate Deva

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
FCM Alexandria vs Progresul Spartac

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Soimii Lipova vs Baile Felix

1-1

3-1
Tue 13, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs CSM Slatina

1-1

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Avantul Periam vs CSC Dumbravita

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - Russia Cup
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Khimki

0-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-17:00 - Russia Cup
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Zenit Penza

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:30 - Russia Cup
Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny

2-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Sahel vs Al-Shoalah

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Al-Qadasiya

2-0

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Dundee Reserve vs Kilmarnock Reserve

0-0

0-4
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Kechnec vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

1-1

2-3
Tue 13, Sep-20:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women's vs Slovan Bratislava Women's

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia Cup
NK Krsko vs Simer Sampion Celje

0-2

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia Cup
ND Dravinja vs Nk Zalec


6-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia Cup
ND Mozirje vs NK Brezice


1-4
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Slovenia Cup
SD Sencur vs Sobec Lesce


5-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia Cup
Dren Vrhnika vs Litija


0-2
Tue 13, Sep-18:45 - Slovenia Cup
NK Krka vs Jevnica


5-1
Tue 13, Sep-18:45 - Slovenia Cup
Stojnci vs Bistrica


2-3
Tue 13, Sep-18:45 - Slovenia Cup
Grajena vs NK Aluminij


0-6
Tue 13, Sep-18:45 - Slovenia Cup
Oplotnica vs Mladinec Lovrenc


3-0
Tue 13, Sep-18:45 - Slovenia Cup
Polskava vs Rogoznica

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs Venda

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Magesi

3-0

6-0
Tue 13, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs Cape Town All Stars

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
Sporting de Gijon Women's vs Cordoba Women's

0-0

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Queen Cup
Osasuna Women's vs SE AEM Women's

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
CD Pradejon Women's vs RCD Espanyol Women's

1-2

1-3
Tue 13, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Queen Cup
Racing de Santander Women's vs Cacereno Women's

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Elfsborg(U21) vs Orgryte(U21)

5-0

5-0
Tue 13, Sep-19:45 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Goteborg(U21) vs Varbergs BoIS(U21)

1-2

1-4
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Djurgardens(U21) vs Brommapojkarna(U21)

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Mjallby AIF(U21) vs Kalmar FF(U21)

2-1

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
IFK Varnamo(U21) vs Landskrona BoIS(U21)

3-1

6-3
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs IK Brage

2-2

2-3
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs Halmstads

1-0

3-0
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Eskilsminne DIF Women's vs FC Rosengard Women's

0-3

0-8
Tue 13, Sep-21:15 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
FC Rosengard 1917 Women's vs Kristianstads DFF Women's

1-1

1-5
Tue 13, Sep-19:59 - Turkey Cup
Karabuk Idman vs Bartinspor

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Ardahanspor vs Karsspor

1-4

2-4
Tue 13, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Bilecikspor vs Yalovaspor

0-0

0-0
Tue 13, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Ergene Velimese

0-1

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-16:45 - Turkey Cup
Bigaspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

1-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Merw vs Energetik Mary

0-0

1-0
Tue 13, Sep-16:30 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Kopetdag Asgabat vs Asgabat

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-16:30 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Sagadam vs FK Nebitci

4-0

6-1
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Marseille vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-1

0-1
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Bayer Leverkusen vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
FC Porto vs Club Brugge

0-1

0-4
Tue 13, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich vs Barcelona

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-20:45 - UEFA Champions League
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-20:45 - UEFA Champions League
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Inter Milan

0-1

0-2
Tue 13, Sep-14:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Tottenham Hotspur U19

1-0

2-0
Tue 13, Sep-15:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
FC Porto(U19) vs Club Brugge(U19)

2-1

2-1
Tue 13, Sep-15:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Inter Milan U19

0-3

0-3
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Barcelona(U19)

2-2

3-3
Tue 13, Sep-16:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

0-1

0-3
Tue 13, Sep-17:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Marseille(U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

1-1

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Liverpool(U19) vs Ajax Amsterdam(U19)

1-0

4-0
Tue 13, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Plaza Colonia

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-21:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Montevideo City Torque Reserve vs Nacional Montevideo Reserve

1-2

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

1-1

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-15:00 - Vietnam League
Song Lam Nghe An vs Da Nang

1-2

2-2
Tue 13, Sep-16:15 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Ha Noi FC

1-0

1-1
Tue 13, Sep-11:15 - Women South Asian Championship
Maldives Women's vs Pakistan Women's

0-1

0-7
Tue 13, Sep-15:45 - Women South Asian Championship
India Women's vs Bangladesh Women's

0-2

0-3
Tue 13, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Manica Diamonds vs Chicken Inn

0-1

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus