AD:

Football Results for Fri 19, Aug 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 19, Aug 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs KF Tirana

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Talleres Cordoba vs Patronato Parana

1-1

3-3
Fri 19, Aug-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Gimnasia La Plata

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Aug-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Racing Club

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Aug-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Santamarina Tandil

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
MIKA Ashtarak vs Urartu B

1-1

3-2
Fri 19, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lernayin Artsakh vs BKMA Yerevan

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-12:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
BG Pathum United vs Kitchee

2-0

4-0
Fri 19, Aug-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-3

0-5
Fri 19, Aug-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
University of Queensland vs The Gap BPL

2-2

3-2
Fri 19, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women's vs Souths United Women's

0-1

1-3
Fri 19, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs Rapid Wien B

1-1

3-3
Fri 19, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs FC Liefering

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
First Vienna FC vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Strass 1947 vs Grossklein

2-1

4-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs Siegendorf

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs Wiener Viktoria

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth vs SV Stripfing

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs SV Leobendorf

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Wiener Neustadt vs SR Donaufeld Wien

0-2

2-3
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Kremser vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs FCM Traiskirchen

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SAK Klagenfurt vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

1-0

3-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs DSV Leoben

0-3

1-5
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs WSC Hertha Wels

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Treibach vs SC Gleisdorf

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs Bad Gleichenberg

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Vocklamarkt

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Junge Wikinger Ried vs LASK Linz(Am)

0-2

0-3
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Seekirchen vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-2

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Wals-Grunau vs OTSU Hallein

0-0

4-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Hall vs SVG Reichenau

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Worgl vs SV Fugen

0-1

1-3
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Kundl vs SPG Silz Motz

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Minsk

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
KAS Eupen vs RFC Seraing

0-3

1-3
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs Genk II

1-1

3-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Standard Liege II vs Beerschot Wilrijk

1-0

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Genk Women's vs KAA Gent Ladies Women's

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Nacional Potosi

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Tombense vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
SKA Brasil Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

1-1

4-1
Fri 19, Aug-02:00 - Brazil Paulista Women's League
Bragantino Women's vs Sao Paulo Women's

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Aug-00:00 - Brazil Paulista Women's League
Corinthians Paulista SP Women's vs Portuguesa Women's

1-0

6-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Minyor Pernik

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna

2-1

3-4
Fri 19, Aug-02:00 - Chile Cup
Huachipato FC vs Coquimbo Unido

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-04:30 - Chile Cup
Cobresal vs Universidad de Chile

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-06:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shijiazhuang Kungfu vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Hebei FC vs Changchun YaTai

0-2

1-7
Fri 19, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD San Roque de Lepe vs AD Cartaya

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Victoria vs CD Santa Ursula

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Manchester United Women's vs Bayern Munich Women's

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Aug-20:10 - Club Friendly
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al-Adalh

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
CF La Nucia vs Mar Menor

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-09:30 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-10:00 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Raanana vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

1-0

4-0
Fri 19, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Preston Lions Women's vs Melbourne University Women's

4-0

5-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Cristo Atletico vs Fuenlabrada

1-2

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Inter de Minas (U20) vs Santarritense/MG(U20)

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
ASPTT Albi Women's vs Bordeaux Women's

0-3

0-6
Fri 19, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg Women's vs PSV Eindhoven Women's

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Zwolle Women's vs SBV Excelsior Women's

0-0

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-18:15 - Club Friendly
Al Wahda vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

1-0

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vicenza vs USD Virtus Verona

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sevilla Atletico vs AD Ceuta

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:15 - Club Friendly
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Kouris Erimis

2-0

5-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Nea Salamis vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid Women's vs Fiorentina Women's

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Paris Saint Germain Women's vs FC Barcelona Women's

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Yeclano Deportivo vs Eldense

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
SD Textil Escudo vs Racing Santander B

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Aug-02:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Union Magdalena vs La Equidad

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-05:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Tigres FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-02:00 - CONCACAF League
Real Espana vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Alajuelense vs Alianza FC (PAN)

4-0

5-0
Fri 19, Aug-06:15 - CONCACAF League
CSD Municipal vs CD Olimpia

0-2

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-04:00 - Copa do Brasil
America MG vs Sao Paulo

1-2

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs NK Dugopolje

0-2

1-4
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Opava vs MFK Vyskov

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

1-1

1-3
Fri 19, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-2

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Dukla Praha (U19)

1-2

1-4
Fri 19, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Brno(U19)

2-1

2-3
Fri 19, Aug-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-2

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-15:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

1-3

2-3
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs FC Kobenhavn

0-1

0-3
Fri 19, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs HB Koge

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Helsingor vs Fremad Amager

2-0

4-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hellerup IK vs B93 Copenhagen

0-2

1-3
Fri 19, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Odense BK U19


1-4
Fri 19, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Independiente Juniors

1-0

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Libertad FC vs Buhos ULVR

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Smouha SC

1-1

5-1
Fri 19, Aug-20:30 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Arab Contractors

0-2

0-3
Fri 19, Aug-20:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pharco vs Zamalek

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-23:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Millwall

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-18:00 - England U21 Premier League
Fulham U21 vs Crystal Palace U21

2-0

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Everton U21 vs Manchester United U21

2-2

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Aston Villa U21 vs Leeds United(U21)

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Stoke City U21 vs Southampton U21

0-2

0-3
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Leicester City(U21) vs West Ham United(U21)

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Sheffield Wed(U21) vs Charlton Athletic(U21)

0-0

0-5
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Pallo Pojat Juniorit vs NJS Nurmijarvi

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs MuSa

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs Narpes Kraft

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs ESTAC Troyes

1-1

4-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - French National League
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Bastia Borgo

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - French National League
USL Dunkerque vs US Concarneau

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - French National League
Avranches vs LB Chateauroux

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - French National League
US Orleans vs Nancy

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - French National League
Martigues vs SO Cholet

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - French National League
Red Star FC vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - French National League
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Versailles 78

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - French National League
Paris 13 Atletico vs Stade Briochin

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates Women's vs Syria Women's


2-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Hallescher FC

1-0

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Astoria Walldorf(U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)

0-2

0-4
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Hertha BSC Berlin

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-2

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs Hannover 96

0-2

0-4
Fri 19, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wurzburger Kickers vs DJK Vilzing

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs TSV Buchbach

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs FV Illertissen

0-2

0-3
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs Bayern Munich B

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs VfB Eichstatt

4-0

4-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs VSG Altglienicke

0-1

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs Chemie Leipzig

2-0

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs TSG Balingen

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Astoria Walldorf

3-3

5-4
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NFC vs Asteras Tripolis

1-1

3-3
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Willem II vs SC Telstar

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs FC Oss

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-0

0-3
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs FC Utrecht Am.

2-1

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs ADO Den Haag

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Kecskemeti TE

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-17:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Puskas Akademia Women's vs Szent Mihaly Women's

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women's vs MOL Fehervar FC Women's

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Haladas Viktoria Women's vs Gyori Dozsa Woman's

0-0

0-3
Fri 19, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Cup
Vikingur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik

2-1

5-3
Fri 19, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 3
KF Gardabaer vs Kari Akranes

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 3
KH Hlidarendi vs Vaengir Jupiters

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs IH Hafnarfjordur

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Arborg vs Uppsveitir

0-1

1-4
Fri 19, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Augnablik Women's vs Grindavik Women's

0-1

0-3
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Vikingur Reykjavik Women's vs Haukar Women's

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjolnir Women's vs Fylkir Women's

1-1

1-4
Fri 19, Aug-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Leiknir KB(U19) vs HK Kopavogur Ymir II(U19)

0-2

2-3
Fri 19, Aug-14:30 - India Shillong Super League
Mawkhar SC vs Rangdajied United

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Persis Solo FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Borneo FC Samarinda vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Dewa United

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang vs Persikabo 1973

3-1

5-3
Fri 19, Aug-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs Persib Bandung

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-18:00 - Iran League
Tractor SC vs Zob Ahan

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Iran League
Mes Kerman vs Paykan

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Iran League
Havadar SC vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Foolad FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Aluminium Arak

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone Town vs Treaty United

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Galway United vs Bray Wanderers

0-2

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Cork City F.C.

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Shelbourne vs Bohemians

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Derry City

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
UC Dublin(UCD) vs St. Patrick's

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers

2-0

3-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lecce Youth vs Napoli Youth

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B
FC Bari 1908 vs Palermo

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-13:15 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs TIAMO Hirakata

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Cup
Al-Wehdat SC vs Al Husun

4-0

5-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Cup
Ma'an SC vs Al-Arabi(JOR)

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Cup
Al Jazeera Amman vs Rabba Al Sarhan

3-0

6-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Cup
AL-Sareeh vs Um Al Qotain

2-0

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

2-2

2-3
Fri 19, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Changwon City

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Banga Gargzdai B

3-1

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan United vs Selangor FA B

2-0

4-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Zebbug Rangers

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Sirens

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Santos Laguna vs Club Leon

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Pumas UNAM

1-2

3-2
Fri 19, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Correcaminos UAT

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Pumas Tabasco vs CF Atlante

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)


1-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Mazatlan(U20)

3-2

3-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Loughgall FC

0-3

0-5
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Crusaders FC

1-1

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-17:55 - Omani League
Bahla vs Al Rustaq

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Aug-18:00 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Dhofar

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Pastoreo

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-03:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente FBC vs 2 de Mayo

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Miedz Legnica

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Gornik Zabrze

0-1

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Gornik Leczna

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Ruch Chorzow

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Lech Poznan B

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Desportivo de Tondela vs SC Covilha

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Aug-23:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril Praia vs Rio Ave

1-0

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
S.C. Braga B vs Varzim

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Samax─▒ FC vs Sabail

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Mioveni vs FC Arges

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC U Craiova 1948 vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Fakel Voronezh

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-17:30 - Russia Women's Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg Women's vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women's

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs UOR No.5 Saturn Yegoryevsk Youth

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Aug-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

2-1

3-3
Fri 19, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs Torpedo Moscow Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Kuban Krasnodar Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

1-1

3-3
Fri 19, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs FK Khimki Youth

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Fakel Youth

2-0

4-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Inverness C.T.

2-0

4-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Napredak Krusevac

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Vrsac vs RFK Novi Sad 1921

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

3-2

4-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

2-0

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs Dolny Kubin

0-2

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Hamsik Academy vs Podkonice

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nove Mesto vs KFC Kalna nad Hronom

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Radomlje vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs ND Ilirija 1911

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Krsko

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows vs AmaZulu

1-1

2-3
Fri 19, Aug-13:00 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Metro United Women's vs West Torrens Birkalla Women's

1-2

5-3
Fri 19, Aug-13:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Adelaide City FC Women's vs Adelaide Comets Women's

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Aug-15:10 - South Australian Women's Premier League
FFSA NTC Girls Women's vs West Adelaide SC Women's

2-2

2-4
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Villarreal B vs Eibar

2-1

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women's vs FC Rosengard Women's

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hacken Women's vs Orebro Women's

4-0

6-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Vanersborgs IF

1-0

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Lindome GIF

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs Angered BK

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Sandviks IK

3-0

4-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Kristianstads FC vs Eslovs BK

1-0

3-2
Fri 19, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tolo IF vs Assyriska BK

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Landvetter IS vs Onsala BK

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Trelleborgs FF(U21) vs Landskrona BoIS(U21)

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Concordia Basel vs FC Bassecourt

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Switzerland Cup
Bulle vs FC Thun

0-1

0-4
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland Cup
Stade Nyonnais vs Servette

0-2

1-4
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Cup
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Solothurn


1-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Sukhothai FC

4-0

6-1
Fri 19, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Chainat Hornbill FC

2-0

3-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Genclerbirligi

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Umraniyespor vs Galatasaray

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Montevideo City Torque

2-0

3-2
Fri 19, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Aragua FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Zamora FC Barinas

1-2

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs XM Hai Phong FC

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Aug-15:15 - Vietnam League
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Nam Dinh

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-16:15 - Vietnam League
Viettel vs Song Lam Nghe An

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Aug-21:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Chirk AAA vs Gresford Athletic

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno FC vs Cefn Druids

1-0

4-0
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Ruthin Town FC vs Guilsfield FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Llantwit Major

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Carmarthen Town

1-2

2-3
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Llanelli

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Taffs Well

0-2

0-5
Fri 19, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Trefelin

1-3

2-4
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Flint Town United

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Connah's Quay Nomads FC vs Airbus UK Broughton

0-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus