AD:

Football Results for Tue 16, Aug 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Tue 16, Aug 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 16, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Aldosivi Reserve

2-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Barracas Central Reserve

0-1

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Boca Juniors Reserve

0-4

0-6
Tue 16, Aug-00:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Deportivo Laferrere

2-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Estudiantes Caracas Women's vs Defensores de Belgrano Women's

2-0

5-1
Tue 16, Aug-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Sarmiento Junin vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

1-1

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Colon

1-0

3-0
Tue 16, Aug-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Almirante Brown

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-12:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
O'Connor Knights(U23) vs Canberra Olympic(U23)

2-1

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Logan Lightning(U23)

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Centenary Stormers(U23) vs Pine Hills(U23)

2-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-14:15 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
FQ QAS Women's vs Capalaba Women's

1-0

3-0
Tue 16, Aug-21:10 - Austria Landesliga
Klagenfurt AC 1909 vs ASK Klagenfurt

1-0

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-21:30 - Austria Landesliga
Zwettl SC vs St.Polten Amateure

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dnepr Mogilev Reserves vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

0-3

0-3
Tue 16, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
FCV Dender EH vs RFC Wetteren


4-0
Tue 16, Aug-03:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Royal Pari

0-1

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-03:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women's vs Internacional (RS) Women's

0-1

1-3
Tue 16, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Penapolense Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-1

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs FK Levski Krumovgrad

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-23:00 - Chile Cup
CD Santiago Morning vs Cobreloa

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-01:30 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs CSyD Barnechea

2-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-04:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs San Luis Quillota

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Beijing Institute of Technology FC

2-0

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zibo Cuju FC vs Heilongjiang Ice City

0-1

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Port FC vs Shenzhen FC

0-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-04:00 - Club Friendly
Minnesota United B vs Tacoma Defiance

0-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Astra Giurgiu vs Tunari

0-3

0-7
Tue 16, Aug-14:05 - Club Friendly
Runaway Bay SC vs Southport Warriors

2-1

2-2
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Bruhl SG vs St. Gallen

2-2

2-4
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UD Melilla vs Mar Menor

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
SD Huesca vs Sabadell

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
SC Eltersdorf vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-1

0-3
Tue 16, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
Mohammedan SC(IND) vs FC Goa

0-1

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Turkspor Augsburg

3-0

3-0
Tue 16, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Barcelona Women's vs Bayern Munich Women's

0-1

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Paris Saint Germain Women's vs Manchester United Women's

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-02:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs America de Cali

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Patriotas FC

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-04:35 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Cucuta

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Puntarenas

0-1

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Hranice vs MFK Karvina

1-1

2-2
Tue 16, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Uhersky Brod vs MFK Vyskov

0-1

1-3
Tue 16, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Aritma Praha vs FK Olympie Brezova

1-1

2-2
Tue 16, Aug-15:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

1-1

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vinder Vatanspor-VRI vs Viby

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Sonderjyske vs Helsingor

0-3

0-4
Tue 16, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Fremad Amager

4-0

5-1
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Nykobing FC

1-0

4-0
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Hobro I.K.

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Woman's Cup
Vejle Women's vs Naesby BK Woman's

0-3

0-8
Tue 16, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Delfin S.C.

1-0

3-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Farnborough FC vs Taunton Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Chelmsford City

0-1

0-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Ebbsfleet United

1-1

2-3
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Cheshunt

2-1

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-1

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Worthing

0-1

0-3
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Hungerford Town

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-1

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Dover Athletic vs Tonbridge Angels

1-1

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Bath City

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Port Vale

1-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Derby County

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Oxford United vs Lincoln City

0-2

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Plymouth Argyle

3-0

5-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Morecambe

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Barnsley vs Bristol Rovers

2-0

3-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Cambridge United

1-1

4-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Exeter City vs Wycombe Wanderers

2-0

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Ipswich

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs AFC Wimbledon

2-2

5-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Sutton United

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Gillingham vs Harrogate Town

0-1

0-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Doncaster Rovers vs Stockport County

1-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Bradford City AFC

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Swindon vs Leyton Orient

1-1

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Northampton Town

1-2

2-3
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Rochdale

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Barrow vs Walsall

2-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Newport County vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

2-3
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Halesowen Town vs Bedworth United

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Shepshed Dynamo vs Dereham Town

2-0

2-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Shildon AFC vs Dunston UTS

0-1

0-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Daventry Town vs Loughborough Dynamo


0-4
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Pontefract Collieries vs Hebburn Town


1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Liversedge

2-2

2-3
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Hyde United

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Warrington Town FC

0-1

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs South Shields

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Lancaster City

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe FC vs Matlock Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Marske United

2-2

2-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Warrington Rylands

0-1

2-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Belper Town vs FC United of Manchester

1-1

1-4
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Guiseley

1-0

1-3
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Stafford Rangers

1-2

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-16:00 - England Reserves League
Fleetwood Town Reserve vs Bolton Wanderers Reserve

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Enfield Town

1-2

3-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Hastings United

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Carshalton Athletic FC

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Bishop's Stortford

0-1

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Corinthian Casuals

1-0

5-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Margate

0-1

0-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Herne Bay

1-2

2-4
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Canvey Island

1-3

1-5
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Hitchin Town

1-1

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Rushall Olympic

1-1

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Stourbridge

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Alvechurch

0-0

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Mickleover Sports vs Coalville Town

2-2

2-4
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs St Ives Town

2-1

4-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Leiston FC

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Basford United F.C. vs Nuneaton Borough

0-2

0-4
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Hendon

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Plymouth Parkway

0-1

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Yate Town

2-2

3-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Hartley Wintney

1-3

1-3
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

1-2

2-3
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
North Leigh vs Winchester City

1-3

2-4
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Tiverton Town

0-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Hanwell Town vs Chesham United

0-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Rotherham United

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Huddersfield Town

2-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Watford

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Burnley vs Hull City

1-1

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Luton Town

2-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Millwall

2-0

2-2
Tue 16, Aug-23:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Blackpool

0-1

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-14:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Colchester United(U21) vs Sheffield Wed(U21)

2-1

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-15:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Cardiff City(U21) vs Peterborough United(U21)

2-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-16:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Ipswich(U21) vs Wigan Athletic(U21)

0-1

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-16:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Bristol City(U21) vs Hull City U21

1-2

4-2
Tue 16, Aug-16:15 - England U21 Premier League 2
Millwall(U21) vs Barnsley(U21)

2-0

4-0
Tue 16, Aug-20:15 - Estonia Cup
JK Tallinna Kalev vs FC Soccernet

7-0

15-0
Tue 16, Aug-20:30 - Estonia Cup
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Parnu JK

4-0

8-0
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Estonia Cup
FC Olympic Tallinna vs JK Saare Latte

1-0

3-0
Tue 16, Aug-21:30 - Estonia Cup
Tallinna Wolves vs Maksatransport

0-3

0-10
Tue 16, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs Komeetat

1-3

2-3
Tue 16, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs KTP Kotka

1-0

3-0
Tue 16, Aug-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Azerbaijan(U23) vs Algeria(U23)

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Turkiye(U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Hamburger SV II

2-0

3-3
Tue 16, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

0-0

0-4
Tue 16, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Throttur Reykjavik Women's vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women's

3-1

5-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Selfoss Women's vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman's

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Afturelding Women's vs Keflavik Women's

1-1

2-3
Tue 16, Aug-21:15 - Iceland U19 League
Breidablik Augnablik Smari(U19) vs Stjarnan KFG(U19)

2-1

2-4
Tue 16, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) vs KR/KV U19

2-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Jerusalem

0-1

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-2

1-3
Tue 16, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs Al-Baq'a

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al Ahli Amman vs Kufer Soom

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al Hashemeya vs Sama Al Sarhan

0-0

1-3
Tue 16, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I'Park vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995

2-0

4-2
Tue 16, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania Cup
FK Jonava vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

0-2
Tue 16, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Deportivo Toluca Women's vs Cruz Azul Women's

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Pachuca Women's vs Queretaro FC Women's

1-0

4-1
Tue 16, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Santos Laguna Women's vs Pumas UNAM Women's

0-1

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women's vs Tigres UANL Women's

0-5

0-8
Tue 16, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs FC Juarez(U20)

2-1

4-1
Tue 16, Aug-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Mazatlan(U20) vs Queretaro U20

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-0

3-0
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Jezero Plav

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs Decic Tuzi

1-2

2-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Mornar

0-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League
Chesterfield vs Wrexham

2-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League
Halifax Town vs Southend United

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Wealdstone FC

0-2

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Barnet F.C.

0-0

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League
Woking vs Scunthorpe United

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League
Bromley vs Torquay United

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Altrincham

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League
Eastleigh vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Aldershot Town

0-1

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League
Gateshead vs Notts County

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League
Maidstone United vs Dorking Wanderers

1-1

2-4
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-1

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Scarborough Athletic vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-1

2-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Chester FC vs Hereford

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Southport FC vs Darlington

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Kettering Town vs AFC Telford United

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs AFC Fylde

1-1

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Kings Lynn vs Brackley Town

0-1

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Peterborough Sports

2-1

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Buxton FC vs Leamington

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Alfreton Town

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Chorley vs Blyth Spartans

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-23:00 - National League North
Banbury United vs Boston United

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Nordstrand vs Grorud II

2-0

4-2
Tue 16, Aug-22:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Raufoss II vs Kongsvinger IL B

1-3

1-3
Tue 16, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Pors Grenland vs Start Kristiansand B

1-2

4-2
Tue 16, Aug-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Sogndal(U19) vs Rosenborg(U19)

3-1

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Club Rubio Nu

2-0

4-1
Tue 16, Aug-03:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Iteno

1-0

2-2
Tue 16, Aug-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Tacuary FBC vs Resistencia SC

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-1

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Torneio de Abertura Liga Revelacao U23
Portimonense(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

0-1

0-1
Tue 16, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Torneio de Abertura Liga Revelacao U23
Farense(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-20:35 - Qatar League
Al Duhail SC vs Al Rayyan

0-1

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-18:25 - Qatar League
Al-Arabi SC vs Al Markhiya

0-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Otelul Galati

1-1

1-3
Tue 16, Aug-19:59 - Russia Cup
FC Amkal Moscow vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-1

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Tovarniky vs TJ Spartak Myjava

0-2

0-3
Tue 16, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Maritzburg United

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs SD Ponferradina

1-1

2-3
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Jonkopings Sodra IF(U21) vs Utsiktens BK(U21)

1-0

2-3
Tue 16, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Hacken(U21) vs Elfsborg(U21)

0-0

2-0
Tue 16, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Varbergs BoIS(U21) vs Skovde AIK(U21)

2-1

3-3
Tue 16, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Goteborg(U21) vs Orgryte(U21)

0-0

5-0
Tue 16, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
IFK Norrkoping(U21) vs AFC Eskilstuna U21

2-0

3-1
Tue 16, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Landskrona BoIS(U21) vs Helsingborg(U21)

1-1

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Trelleborgs FF(U21) vs Mjallby AIF(U21)

1-1

1-2
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Orebro

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK vs Trelleborgs FF

2-1

4-4
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Ope IF Women's vs Sundsvalls DFF Women's

2-4

4-5
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Rimbo Women's vs IK Uppsala Women's

0-3

0-6
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Bergdalens IK Women's vs Ulricehamns IFK Women's

1-1

3-2
Tue 16, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Orebro Soder Women's vs Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women's

0-1

1-4
Tue 16, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Qviding FIF Wowen's vs Alingsas Women's

0-4

0-11
Tue 16, Aug-16:45 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Energetik Mary vs Asgabat

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-17:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Altyn Asyr vs Kopetdag Asgabat

0-0

3-0
Tue 16, Aug-17:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Ahal vs Sagadam

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-17:15 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FK Nebitci vs FC Merw

0-1

3-2
Tue 16, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Glasgow Rangers vs PSV Eindhoven

1-1

2-2
Tue 16, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
FC Kobenhavn vs Trabzonspor

1-0

2-1
Tue 16, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Bodo Glimt vs Dinamo Zagreb

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Navbahor Namangan

0-1

1-1
Tue 16, Aug-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FC Bunyodkor

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, Aug-15:30 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Bayswater City

1-3

3-5
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus