AD:

Football Results for Fri 29, Jul 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 29, Jul 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 29, Jul-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Zimbabwe vs Malawi


0-3
Fri 29, Jul-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Djibouti vs Burundi

0-1

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Boca Juniors Reserve vs Patronato Reserve

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Union Santa Fe(R) vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Aldosivi Reserve vs Lanus Reserve

1-2

1-4
Fri 29, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve

1-1

2-3
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Club Lujan

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Argentino de Rosario

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-01:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Guillermo Brown

2-0

4-1
Fri 29, Jul-04:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

1-1

2-2
Fri 29, Jul-17:45 - Armenia Premier League
Lernayin Artsakh vs FK Van Charentsavan

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs St George Willawong FC

1-1

1-3
Fri 29, Jul-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
The Gap BPL vs Newmarket SFC

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Jul-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Centenary Stormers vs University of Queensland

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Centenary Stormers(U23) vs University of Queensland(U23)

4-0

4-3
Fri 29, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Western Spirit(U23) vs St George Willawong FC(U23)

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
The Gap(U23) vs Newmarket SFC(U23)

0-3

1-5
Fri 29, Jul-14:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Redlands United FC vs Brisbane Strikers

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Jul-14:45 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Souths United vs Brisbane Wolves

0-0

3-2
Fri 29, Jul-14:15 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Virginia United Women's vs Mitchelton Women's

1-1

2-3
Fri 29, Jul-14:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick Juventus vs Brunswick City

0-1

2-2
Fri 29, Jul-14:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Northcote City vs Manningham United Blues

1-1

1-3
Fri 29, Jul-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights

0-0

3-1
Fri 29, Jul-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Oakleigh Cannons(U21) vs Melbourne Knights U21

0-1

1-4
Fri 29, Jul-12:30 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Brunswick Juventus(U21) vs Brunswick City U21

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs SV Horn

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs St.Polten

0-2

1-5
Fri 29, Jul-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Austria Wien Amateure

2-0

4-2
Fri 29, Jul-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs SKU Amstetten

1-1

1-3
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs Grazer AK

3-2

4-3
Fri 29, Jul-20:30 - Austria Landesliga
ASK Klagenfurt vs SV Feldkirchen

0-2

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-20:30 - Austria Landesliga
SC Landskron vs SV Spittal

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Lebring vs SV Heiligenkreuz

2-1

2-3
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
Ilzer SV vs SV Wildon

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Austria Landesliga
SC/ESV Parndorf vs SC Ritzing

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Austria Landesliga
Sportverein Schattendorf vs ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf

0-1

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Austria Landesliga
SV Leithaprodersdorf vs Bad Sauerbrunn

1-3

4-4
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs ASV Drassburg

3-0

6-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth vs SC Wiener Neustadt

4-1

4-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs SC Mannsdorf

1-2

1-4
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs Kremser

1-0

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LASK Linz(Am) vs Union Gurten

2-0

4-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs SK Treibach

0-2

1-3
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs DSV Leoben

0-3

0-5
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SAK Klagenfurt

2-0

3-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs Bad Gleichenberg

1-1

4-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Seekirchen vs Salzburger AK 1914

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Schwaz vs SPG Silz Motz

2-2

6-3
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SV Hall

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Kundl vs SVG Reichenau

1-0

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Lauterach vs VfB Hohenems

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Slutsk

2-0

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Bastogne vs RES Durbuy

0-2

0-2
Fri 29, Jul-22:00 - Belgian Cup
RUS Assenois vs Longlier


0-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Sporting Charleroi

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Sport Club Recife(U23) vs Fluminense(U23)

2-0

2-0
Fri 29, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Cuiaba MT(U23) vs Fortaleza(U23)

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

2-0

4-0
Fri 29, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Flamengo SP Youth vs Botafogo SP Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Fortaleza Youth

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Spartak Varna

3-0

5-0
Fri 29, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Almere City FC vs FC Den Bosch

2-1

3-2
Fri 29, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Futgol(U20) vs Betis/MG U20

1-1

3-3
Fri 29, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Miedz Legnica II vs Pogon Szczecin II

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs USD Virtus Verona

0-3

1-4
Fri 29, Jul-18:15 - Club Friendly
Dila Gori vs Sabail

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Rouen vs Saint Malo


2-3
Fri 29, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Eibar vs SD Amorebieta

2-1

5-2
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Eskilstuna United DF Women's vs AIK Solna Women's

3-0

6-0
Fri 29, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Avranches vs US Concarneau

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Andorra CF vs Espanyol B

3-0

3-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
APOEL Nicosia vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Grudziadz vs KP Starogard Gdanski

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Benevento vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Brno B

4-0

4-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SO Cholet vs Angers II

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Las Palmas vs Al-Nassr FC

0-0

2-2
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Twente Enschede vs Bologna

4-1

4-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cadiz vs Lille OSC

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Genclerbirligi vs Ankaragucu

0-0

0-3
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
KMSK Deinze vs Sparta Petegem

5-0

8-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Heracles Almelo vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Go Ahead Eagles vs OFI Crete

3-0

4-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Hallescher FC

0-4

1-4
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Victoria Seelow vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Bembibre vs Zamora CF

2-0

2-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
SV Morlautern vs FV Diefflen

0-2

0-4
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Royal Knokke

2-0

4-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Rushden&Diamonds vs Luton Town

0-2

0-6
Fri 29, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Glentoran FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Real Zaragoza

3-0

3-3
Fri 29, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Boston United vs Chesterfield

0-0

0-2
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Melita FC

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Lecce

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Eastleigh vs Hungerford Town

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Portstewart vs Coleraine F.C.

1-2

1-4
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-09:30 - Club Friendly
Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

0-1

1-5
Fri 29, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSM Slatina

1-1

6-1
Fri 29, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Veres Rivne vs FC Mynai

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Newcastle vs Atalanta

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Everton vs Dynamo Kyiv

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Box Hill United SC vs Whittlesea Ranges FC

2-1

3-3
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bognor Regis Town vs Worthing

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bedfont Sports vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

0-1

0-5
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Felixstowe & Walton United vs Needham Market

1-1

2-2
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Hanley Town vs Nantwich Town

1-1

1-3
Fri 29, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Melbourne City Youth vs Preston Lions

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Udinese vs Chelsea FC

1-2

1-3
Fri 29, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
SC Braga vs Celta Vigo

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-23:45 - Club Friendly
Maritimo vs CD Santa Clara

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Essendon Royals vs FC Clifton Hill

1-0

4-0
Fri 29, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Springvale White Eagles vs Nunawading City

0-2

0-4
Fri 29, Jul-03:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
La Equidad vs Union Magdalena

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Jul-05:05 - Colombia Copa Cup
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Atletico Nacional

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Jul-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Boyaca Chico

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Atletico Vega Real vs CSD Municipal

0-2

0-4
Fri 29, Jul-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Real Esteli vs Real Espana

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-03:00 - Copa do Brasil
Sao Paulo vs America MG

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-03:30 - Copa do Brasil
Fortaleza CE vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - COTIF Tournament
Levante(U20) vs Uniao Bandeirante(U20)

3-0

4-1
Fri 29, Jul-00:00 - COTIF Tournament
Uruguay(U20) vs Villarreal(U20)

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

2-0

4-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Lisen

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-20:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Batov vs Uhersky Brod

0-1

0-5
Fri 29, Jul-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavicin vs Viktoria Otrokovice

0-3

1-5
Fri 29, Jul-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Novy Jicin vs Nove Sady

1-0

5-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Humpolec vs Dalnice Sperice

1-0

1-3
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Rokycany vs Komarov

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Havlickuv Brod vs Velke Mezirici

1-2

2-3
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
TJ Start Brno vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Slany vs Sokol Hostoun

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Midtjylland

1-1

1-5
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Denmark Cup
B93 Copenhagen vs FC Roskilde

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-20:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Naestved

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-20:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Helsingor

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-23:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Burnley

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Parnu JK

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Nomme Kalju

0-3

0-3
Fri 29, Jul-17:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Greece Beach Soccer vs Kazakhstan Beach Soccer


2-2
Fri 29, Jul-18:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Turkiye Beach Soccer vs Lithuania Beach Soccer

0-1

3-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Moldova Beach Soccer vs Romania Beach Soccer


3-0
Fri 29, Jul-13:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Norway Beach Soccer vs Georgia Beach Soccer


3-2
Fri 29, Jul-14:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Denmark Beach Soccer vs Latvia Beach Soccer


1-1
Fri 29, Jul-15:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
England Beach Soccer vs Malta Beach Soccer


5-2
Fri 29, Jul-19:30 - Finland Women's Premier League
Honka Women's vs HJK Helsinki Women's

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs VJS Vantaa

2-1

4-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Tampere United vs MuSa

1-1

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs Ilves Tampere

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Jul-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
France Women's(U20) vs Ghana women's(U20)

2-0

4-0
Fri 29, Jul-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany Women's(U20) vs Netherlands Women's(U20)

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs DJK Vilzing

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Jul-21:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

3-1

5-2
Fri 29, Jul-21:20 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wurzburger Kickers vs FC Pipinsried

5-0

6-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Germany Cup
Dynamo Dresden vs VfB Stuttgart

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Germany Cup
TSG Neustrelitz vs Karlsruher SC

0-3

0-8
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Germany Cup
Kaan Marienborn vs FC Nurnberg

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Germany Cup
Munchen 1860 vs Borussia Dortmund

0-3

0-3
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Memmingen vs TSV Nordlingen

1-0

3-1
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Erblach vs TVS Dachau 1865

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hallbergmoos-Goldach vs Turkspor Augsburg

3-1

3-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
RANS Cilegon FC vs PSS Sleman

2-1

3-3
Fri 29, Jul-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar vs Bali United FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Maynooth University vs Villa FC

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Drogheda United vs Athlone Town

3-0

5-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Cockhill Celtic

2-0

3-0
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Bray Wanderers vs Shelbourne

0-2

0-3
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Dundalk vs Longford Town

0-0

4-0
Fri 29, Jul-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Treaty United vs Usher Celtic

1-0

5-0
Fri 29, Jul-23:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Finn Harps vs Bohemians

1-2

1-3
Fri 29, Jul-23:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Bangor Celtic vs Shamrock Rovers

0-1

0-4
Fri 29, Jul-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Rabba Al Sarhan vs El Alia

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Jordan Cup
Al Husun vs Shabab Hwara

3-3

3-3
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ramtha SC vs Sahab SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Jazeera Amman vs Al-Wehdat SC

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Ordabasy vs FK Atyrau

1-1

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

0-0

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Salaspils vs Saldus SS/Leevon

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Jul-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs CD Alacranes de Durango

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-00:45 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women's vs Atlas Women's

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-00:45 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Puebla Women's vs Atletico San Luis Women's

1-1

6-2
Fri 29, Jul-02:05 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Pachuca Women's vs Club Leon Women's

3-0

3-0
Fri 29, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women's vs Queretaro FC Women's

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club Tijuana Women's vs CF Monterrey Women's

2-2

2-2
Fri 29, Jul-06:05 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
FC Juarez Women's vs Pumas UNAM Women's

1-0

1-4
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-02:30 - Paraguayan Cup
General Caballero vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

2-2
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Legia Warszawa

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-3

1-4
Fri 29, Jul-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Arges vs Universitatea Cluj

1-1

3-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Jul-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Essentuki vs Kuban Holding

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs FC Kolomna

3-0

3-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Krasnodar FK

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Jul-16:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women's vs FK Krasnodar Women's

1-0

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Kuban Krasnodar Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth

1-2

2-4
Fri 29, Jul-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Jul-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs UOR No.5 Saturn Yegoryevsk Youth

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Jul-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Fakel Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

1-0

3-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

2-0

2-0
Fri 29, Jul-19:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Torpedo Moscow Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

2-1

3-2
Fri 29, Jul-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Orenburg Youth vs Strogino Moscow Youth

0-3

0-3
Fri 29, Jul-20:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Partizan Belgrade

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-23:15 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica

1-0

6-0
Fri 29, Jul-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Lion City Sailors

2-1

4-2
Fri 29, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

2-0

4-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Pohronie vs FK Kosice

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Radomlje

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Jul-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Brinje Grosuplje

2-0

4-1
Fri 29, Jul-17:30 - South Asian Championship U20
Maldives(U20) vs Bangladesh(U20)

0-4

1-4
Fri 29, Jul-14:30 - South Asian Championship U20
India(U20) vs Sri Lanka(U20)

0-0

4-0
Fri 29, Jul-12:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla Women's vs Adelaide Comets Women's

0-3

0-3
Fri 29, Jul-14:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Modbury Women's vs Salisbury Inter Women's

2-1

2-4
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women's vs Team Thoren FF Women's

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Lindome GIF

2-0

4-3
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

0-0

3-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Jul-21:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Yverdon vs FC Thun

2-0

3-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Lausanne Sports

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Estudiantes Merida FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Jul-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Monagas SC

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hue FC vs Cong An Nhan Dan

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs Pho Hien

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Jul-16:15 - Vietnam League
TP Ho Chi Minh vs XM Hai Phong FC

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs Nam Dinh

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Cefn Druids vs Prestatyn Town FC

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Buckley Town vs Chirk AAA

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno FC vs Colwyn Bay

0-0

2-2
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llanelli vs Afan Lido

1-1

3-1
Fri 29, Jul-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Barry Town United

1-1

3-2
Fri 29, Jul-15:30 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Murdoch Uni Melville Women's vs NTC West Women's

1-0

2-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus