AD:

Football Results for Wed 22, Jun 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 22, Jun 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 22, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Estudiantes de San Luis

1-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Parana vs Boca Unidos

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Olimpo

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Ciudad Bolivar

1-0

3-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Sansinena

2-1

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-0

2-2
Wed 22, Jun-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs CA Platense

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs San Lorenzo

0-0

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Maitland FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

1-0

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Logan Lightning vs Sunshine Coast FC

2-0

5-0
Wed 22, Jun-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Cooks Hill United vs Newcastle Olympic

0-2

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adelaide Vipers vs Modbury Jets

1-3

1-4
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Toronto Awaba vs Singleton Strikers

2-1

4-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:20 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20)

1-1

6-3
Wed 22, Jun-13:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

0-0

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-13:45 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Spirit FC Women's vs Blacktown Spartans Women's

0-0

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Southside Eagles(U23) vs Mitchelton(U23)

1-1

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Brisbane Wolves vs North Star

1-0

3-0
Wed 22, Jun-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Albany Creek vs Magic United

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

2-4

2-4
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh Police vs Uttar Baridhara SC

1-0

3-2
Wed 22, Jun-17:30 - Belarus Cup
FC Baranovichi vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

0-0

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Cup
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-1

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-18:30 - Belarus Cup
FC Molodechno vs Slavia Mozyr

0-1

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-18:45 - Belarus Cup
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Dinamo Brest

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Cup
Krumkachy Minsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-0

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Belarus Cup
FK Orsha vs FC Gomel

1-0

1-3
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Belarus Cup
FK Ostrovets vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-0

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-20:30 - Belarus Cup
FK Tekhnolog Mogilev vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-2

2-4
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Belarus Cup
Volna Pinsk vs Dinamo Minsk

1-0

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-02:10 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

1-1

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Nova Iguacu(U20) vs Volta Redonda(U20)

1-1

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-0

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Bangu U20 vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

1-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Avenida RS vs Veranopolis RS

0-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Tupynambas/MG vs Ipatinga (MG)

0-0

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
CA Guacuano SP Youth vs RB Bragantino Youth

0-3

1-5
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sharjah SP Youth vs Sao Bento SP Youth


0-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Salto SP Youth vs Oeste Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Colorado Caieiras SP Youth vs Guarani Youth (SP)

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Metropolitano SP Youth vs Portuguesa Youth

1-2

1-4
Wed 22, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Novorizontino Youth vs Mirassol SP Youth

1-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Noroeste Youth vs Gremio Sao Carlense Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Nacional Sao Paulo Youth vs Gremio Osasco Audax Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Flamengo SP Youth vs Taubate Youth

1-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Carlos Youth vs Ferroviaria SP Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Mogi Mirim Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

1-1

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santo Andre Youth vs Sao Caetano Youth

0-1

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Paulista Youth vs Ibrachina SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Inter Limeira Youth vs Desportivo Brasil Youth

0-0

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Osasco Youth vs Juventus-SP Youth

1-2

2-3
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
AA Francana Youth vs Olimpia SP Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Comercial SP Youth vs Monte Azul Youth

0-1

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Votuporanguense Youth vs Tanabi SP Youth

1-1

1-3
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Uniao Mogi Youth vs Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Itapirense SP Youth vs Brasilis FC Youth

1-2

3-3
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Inter Bebedouro SP Youth vs Botafogo SP Youth

2-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Catanduva SP Youth vs America SP Youth

1-3

1-5
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Taquaritinga/SP Youth vs XV de Jau Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
EC Sao Bernardo Youth vs EC Uniao Suzano SP Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Andradina SP Youth vs Vocem SP Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Assisense SP Youth vs Santacruzense SP Youth

2-1

4-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sport Club Brasil SP Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Mauaense SP Youth vs Santos Youth

0-2

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
SKA Brasil Youth vs Ituano Youth

0-1

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Joseense SP Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-2

0-5
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Jabaquara SP Youth vs Maua SP Youth

1-1

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Americano (RJ) vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-2

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Cabofriense(RJ) vs Goncalense/RJ

1-2

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
America-RJ vs Friburguense (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Macae RJ vs Artsul RJ

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Marica RJ

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Brujas de Salamanca vs Deportes Ovalle

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC vs Beijing Institute of Technology FC

1-1

3-2
Wed 22, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nanjing City vs Kunshan FC

0-1

1-3
Wed 22, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C.

1-0

3-0
Wed 22, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Youth Island vs Shijiazhuang Kungfu

1-0

3-0
Wed 22, Jun-15:30 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa vs Lechia Gdansk

1-0

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-16:30 - Club Friendly
Karlsruher SC vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1-1

2-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Novi Pazar vs Decic Tuzi

1-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) vs Real Noroeste

0-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Santarritense/MG(U20) vs America MG(U20)

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Motor Lublin

1-0

4-2
Wed 22, Jun-18:15 - Club Friendly
KF Tirana vs Hermannstadt

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

2-0

9-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Levski Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

2-1

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ferencvarosi TC vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

0-1

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Fenerbahce vs FK Shkupi

1-1

2-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-2

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Wisla Plock

1-0

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vardar Negotino vs FK Karaorman

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-20:10 - Club Friendly
Serrano RJ(U20) vs Duque de Caxias RJ U20

0-0

4-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
NK Maribor vs Spartak Trnava

2-1

2-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
Vojvodina vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

2-0

3-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Slovan Bratislava

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Breitenrain vs Young Boys

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Napredak Krusevac vs NS Mura

0-1

1-3
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Varna

1-0

3-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:45 - Club Friendly
Cukaricki vs FK Tuzla City

0-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:45 - Club Friendly
Jadran Dekani vs Partizani Tirana

0-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs Yverdon


0-0
Wed 22, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs FC Pipinsried

0-1

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Greuther Furth vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Sloboda Tuzla

3-0

5-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs MFK Ruzomberok

3-1

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sion vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Koln vs Zurich

0-1

1-3
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs KF Drita Gjilan

1-2

2-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Havelse vs Hannover 96

0-2

1-3
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-1

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
KRC Harelbeke vs Zulte Waregem

0-1

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-03:15 - Club Friendly
Macapa AP vs Santana AP

2-1

3-4
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Heddesheim vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-2

1-5
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Backa Palanka

0-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Magdeburg vs BSV Rehden

2-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Heimstetten vs VfR Garching

2-0

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-21:30 - Club Friendly
FC Breitenrain vs Yverdon


0-2
Wed 22, Jun-11:40 - Club Friendly
Universitaea Cluj vs CS Sanatatea Cluj

2-2

9-2
Wed 22, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Septemvri Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

0-1

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Korona Kielce vs Radomiak Radom

1-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
LKS Lodz vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

1-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Katowice

0-1

3-2
Wed 22, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Liptovsky Mikulas vs FK Kosice

1-1

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-23:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Jamaica(U20) vs Antigua & Barbuda(U20)

1-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Aruba(U20) vs El Salvador(U20)

1-1

1-4
Wed 22, Jun-02:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Suriname(U20) vs Haiti(U20)

0-0

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-04:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Guatemala(U20) vs Panama(U20)

2-1

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-06:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Trinidad & Tobago (U20) vs Mexico(U20)

0-2

0-5
Wed 22, Jun-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-0

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Ghazl El Mahallah

1-0

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Sharqia Dokhan vs Pyramids FC

0-2

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
National Bank of Egypt SC vs Zamalek

0-0

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Kapylan Pallo vs Pallo Pojat Juniorit

3-1

4-3
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
LaPa vs FC Kiffen

0-2

0-6
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
MuSa vs GrIFK

0-1

2-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
SalPa Salo vs FC Jazz Pori

1-0

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi vs GBK Kokkola

3-1

5-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
KajHa Kajaani vs OTP Oulu

2-0

4-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Komeetat vs OLS Oulu

0-2

3-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs Lahti

1-0

5-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs AC Oulu

0-1

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs FC Haka

1-0

2-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs FC Honka

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs HIFK

0-0

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs HJK Helsinki

1-1

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs Ekenas IF

0-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
JaPS vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

0-3

1-4
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs Turun Palloseura

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Pargas IF vs Jaro

0-1

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
KTP Kotka vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-0

4-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Austria Women's vs Montenegro Women's

3-0

4-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Women's(U20) vs Netherlands Women's(U20)

0-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy Women's(U17) vs India Women's(U17)

3-0

7-0
Wed 22, Jun-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Chile Women's(U17) vs Mexico Women's(U17)

1-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women's vs Greece Women's

4-0

4-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs GVVV Veenendaal

1-1

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
KV Vesturbaejar vs Throttur Vogar

0-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Njardvik vs KFR Aegir

4-0

6-0
Wed 22, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Haukar

0-0

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Hviti Riddarinn vs FC Arbaer

1-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Isbjorninn vs Skallagrimur

0-0

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
HK Kopavogur Women's vs Grindavik Women's

1-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-17:30 - Indonesia President Cup
RANS Cilegon FC vs Persija Jakarta

2-0

5-1
Wed 22, Jun-13:00 - Indonesia President Cup
Borneo F.C. vs Barito Putera

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-23:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al Sinaah

1-1

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-18:00 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Al Diwaniya

0-0

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Al Kahrabaa

0-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Al Qasim Sport Club

2-0

3-0
Wed 22, Jun-20:30 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra vs Al Talaba

0-0

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Sagan Tosu vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-1

3-2
Wed 22, Jun-13:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Consadole Sapporo vs Ventforet Kofu

1-2

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-13:30 - Japan Emperor Cup
Avispa Fukuoka vs Grulla Morioka

0-0

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-13:30 - Japan Emperor Cup
Shonan Bellmare vs Jubilo Iwata

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Vissel Kobe vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-0

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kashima Antlers vs Omiya Ardija

1-0

3-0
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Yokohama F Marinos vs Tochigi SC

0-0

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Cerezo Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai

2-1

3-2
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Gamba Osaka vs Oita Trinita

0-1

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kashiwa Reysol vs Tokushima Vortis

0-1

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
FC Tokyo vs V-Varen Nagasaki

2-2

2-2
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama FC

1-0

5-0
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Tokyo Verdy

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Hwaseong FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-0

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-14:30 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Gangwon FC

1-0

4-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:30 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs FC Anyang

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-14:30 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Ansan Greeners FC

1-2

2-3
Wed 22, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-0

4-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Tukums-2000

1-0

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs FK Auda Riga

0-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Latvia Cup
Grobina vs FK Smiltene BJSS

1-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - Latvia Cup
JDFS Alberts vs Saldus SS/Leevon

3-0

4-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Jonava vs FK Panevezys

0-3

0-5
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Siauliai vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Terengganu

1-0

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs Erchim

0-1

1-4
Wed 22, Jun-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
SP Falcons vs FC Ulaanbaatar

0-1

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:15 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Olympique de Safi

2-1

2-3
Wed 22, Jun-22:15 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Wydad Casablanca

0-0

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs Chabab Mohammedia

0-1

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-18:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Lobi Stars

0-0

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Randesund IL vs Vindbjart

2-0

5-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
IL Hodd vs Aalesund FK

0-2

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Moss vs Sarpsborg 08

0-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Vard Haugesund vs Viking

0-1

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Byasen Toppfotball vs Stjordals Blink

1-2

3-3
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Gjovik Lyn vs Stromsgodset

0-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Elverum vs HamKam

1-1

1-3
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Flint vs Sandefjord

0-3

1-5
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Fana vs FK Haugesund

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Kjelsas IL vs Mjondalen

0-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Levanger FK vs Rosenborg

1-0

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Harstad vs Bodo Glimt

0-4

0-5
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Notodden FK vs Stabaek

0-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Strindheim IL vs Kristiansund BK

1-1

1-3
Wed 22, Jun-20:30 - Norway NM Cupen
Tromsdalen UIL vs Alta

2-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Fram Larvik vs Jerv

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
FK Arendal vs Start Kristiansand

0-1

2-3
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Flekkeroy IL vs Odd Grenland

0-1

2-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Os Turn Fotball vs Brann

0-3

1-6
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Brattvag vs Molde

2-2

2-4
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Skjervoy vs Tromso IL

1-2

1-4
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Sotra SK vs Oygarden FK


3-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Junkeren vs Lillestrom

1-2

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-21:35 - Norway NM Cupen
Brumunddal vs Valerenga

2-0

3-4
Wed 22, Jun-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Bodo Glimt U19 vs Valerenga(U19)

0-2

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Rosenborg(U19) vs Kristiansund BK(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Brann(U19) vs Viking U19

0-0

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-17:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Tromso U19 vs Lillestrom(U19)

0-2

2-2
Wed 22, Jun-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Club Libertad

0-2

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

2-1

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs IFK Malmo FK

1-0

3-0
Wed 22, Jun-21:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Qviding FIF

0-1

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-21:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

0-3
Wed 22, Jun-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Stenungsunds IF

1-0

3-0
Wed 22, Jun-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs IFK Osterakers FK

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs IFK Stocksund

1-2

1-6
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs Umea FC Akademi

1-0

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Sund IF

0-0

0-0
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

1-1

4-1
Wed 22, Jun-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs Varmbols FC

2-1

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs IK Sleipner

0-0

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Vastra Frolunda IF

0-3

2-4
Wed 22, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Landvetter IS vs Savedalens IF

1-1

3-4
Wed 22, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istaravshan vs FK Eskhata

1-1

2-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs U.S.Monastir

0-2

0-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
England(U19) vs Serbia(U19)

2-0

4-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Israel(U19) vs Austria(U19)

2-1

4-2
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Miramar Misiones FC vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

0-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Uruguay Montevideo

0-1

0-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:59 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs CA Progreso

0-0

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-06:30 - USA Open Cup
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-23:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Florida(U23) vs The Villages

2-1

2-2
Wed 22, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Charlotte Eagles vs Wake FC

4-1

6-1
Wed 22, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Toledo Villa vs Cleveland Force

1-1

3-1
Wed 22, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
North Carolina Fusion(U23) vs Charlotte Independence II

1-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
SC United Bantams vs East Atlanta

1-2

3-2
Wed 22, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
West Chester United vs Reading United

1-0

5-0
Wed 22, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Asheville City SC vs One Knoxville SC


1-3
Wed 22, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Boston City FC vs Pathfinder FC


3-2
Wed 22, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Cardinals FC vs Patuxent FA

2-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-04:30 - USA USL League Two
Westchester Flames vs Long Island Rough Riders

1-1

2-3
Wed 22, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Golden State Force vs Southern California Seahorses

1-0

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-01:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Asheville City SC Women's vs Charlotte Independence Women's

1-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-04:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Chicago City Women's vs Chicago Dutch Lions II Women's


1-2
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Neftchi Fargona vs Nasaf Qarshi

1-1

1-1
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Olympic FK Tashkent vs FC AGMK

0-0

1-0
Wed 22, Jun-22:00 - WAFF U16 Championship
Lebanon(U16) vs Kuwait(U16)

1-0

2-0
Wed 22, Jun-19:00 - WAFF U16 Championship
Palestine(U16) vs Syria(U16)

0-0

1-2
Wed 22, Jun-15:30 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women's vs Balcatta Women's

1-0

1-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus