AD:

Football Results for Fri 13, May 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 13, May 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 13, May-19:45 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Benin(U20) vs Cote d'Ivoire(U20)

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-19:45 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Niger(U20) vs Togo(U20)

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs JS Saoura

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs JS Kabylie

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

2-0

3-1
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs US Biskra(U21)

2-0

4-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
RC Relizane(U21) vs MC Oran(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
OM Medea(U21) vs RC Arbaa U21

2-1

4-2
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs HB Chelghoum Laid(U21)

1-0

1-3
Fri 13, May-00:10 - Argentina Cup
Barracas Central vs Club Atletico Acassuso

1-0

4-1
Fri 13, May-03:10 - Argentina Cup
Patronato Parana vs Deportivo Moron

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-22:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
CA Lanus Women's vs Boca Juniors Women's

0-0

0-2
Fri 13, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar FC

1-0

1-3
Fri 13, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Sydney FC Youth

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-14:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Pascoe Vale SC vs FC Bulleen Lions

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Avondale FC

0-3

4-3
Fri 13, May-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Melbourne Knights vs Port Melbourne Sharks

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-14:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Green Gully vs Dandenong Thunder

0-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Bentleigh Greens vs Dandenong City SC

0-0

2-1
Fri 13, May-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Bentleigh Greens(U21) vs Dandenong City SC U21

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, May-12:15 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Pascoe Vale SC U21 vs FC Bulleen Lions(U21)

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, May-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Box Hill United Women's vs South Melbourne Women's

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-1

3-1
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs FC Liefering

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs Rapid Wien B

2-3

3-3
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-1

1-2
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs Grazer AK

0-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

1-1

2-3
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Lafnitz vs Floridsdorfer AC

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Feldkirchen vs Klagenfurt

1-1

1-2
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
ATSV Wolfsberg vs ASKO Kottmannsdorf

1-0

4-0
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Austria Landesliga
SC Ostbahn XI vs WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau

0-2

0-2
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Austria Landesliga
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs vs SCU Ardagger

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Austria Landesliga
SAK Klagenfurt vs SV Lendorf

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
DSV Leoben vs Rottenmann

1-0

6-0
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Austria Landesliga
Langenrohr vs ASK Mannersdorf

2-2

3-2
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
First Vienna FC vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

3-2

4-2
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Wiener Neustadt vs SV Leobendorf

1-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs SV Stripfing

0-1

1-2
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs Wiener Viktoria

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs SC Weiz

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs SC Kalsdorf

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs SV Spittal

2-0

3-1
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs SK Treibach

3-0

5-2
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs ATSV Stadl Paura

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Schwaz vs SV Austria Salzburg

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-13:45 - Bangladesh Premier League
Uttar Baridhara SC vs Muktijoddha SKC

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-14:15 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Chittagong vs Swadhinata KS

0-0

3-2
Fri 13, May-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs FC Gomel

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs BATE Borisov

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Real Tomayapo

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Independiente Petrolero

1-0

4-0
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Audax Rio RJ U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs Botafogo RJ U20

0-0

1-2
Fri 13, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Resende RJ U20 vs Fluminense RJ U20

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Guarani Youth (SP) vs Portuguesa Youth

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, May-01:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Volta Redonda vs Marica RJ

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

5-1

5-1
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau de l'Est vs Kayanza United

1-1

1-4
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Aigle Noir


1-0
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Dynamik


1-3
Fri 13, May-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Deportes Santa Cruz

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, May-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs Magallanes

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, May-04:30 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Santiago Wanderers

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-04:30 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Fernandez Vial

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-14:15 - Club Friendly
Sydney University vs Central Coast FC

1-2

2-2
Fri 13, May-14:30 - Club Friendly
Richmond SC vs Bentleigh Utd Cobras

0-0

2-2
Fri 13, May-17:30 - Club Friendly
Corinthians Paulista Women's(U20) vs Juventude RS Women's(U20)

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Club Friendly
Maksimir Zagreb vs NK Karlovac

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-19:30 - Club Friendly
NK Zagora Unesic vs NK Split

2-0

2-2
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Flora Tallinn vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-2

0-3
Fri 13, May-05:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Fortaleza F.C vs Deportivo Cali

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-02:00 - Copa do Brasil
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Fortaleza CE

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-02:30 - Copa do Brasil
Sao Paulo vs Juventude (RS)

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-02:30 - Copa do Brasil
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Santos vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Botafogo (RJ) vs Ceilandia DF

1-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs AD San Carlos

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-03:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Guadalupe FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs HNK Gorica

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Jarun vs Rudes

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Radnik Sesvete vs NK Varteks Varazdin

1-2

2-3
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Inter Zapresic vs Bijelo Brdo

2-0

4-2
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Slavia Prague B

1-2

2-2
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltava FA vs FC Pisek

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Vratimov

0-1

5-1
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Velke Mezirici

3-0

7-0
Fri 13, May-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Slagelse B&I vs KFUM Roskilde

2-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
OKS Odense vs FC Sydvest

1-0

2-2
Fri 13, May-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Greve vs Bronshoj

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Avarta vs Ishoj IF

0-1

0-3
Fri 13, May-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Skovshoved vs Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
AB Tarnby vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold

1-1

3-3
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1913 Odense vs FC Aarhus Fremad B

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Herstedoster vs B1903

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs HB Koge

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Nykobing FC

3-0

5-1
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
AC Horsens vs Helsingor

1-2

3-3
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kolding IF vs FA 2000

1-2

2-3
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Denmark Woman's Cup
Fortuna Hjorring Women's vs Thisted FC Women's

2-0

3-1
Fri 13, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

0-2

1-4
Fri 13, May-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs Santo Domingo

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Haras El Hodood vs Al Zarqa

3-0

5-0
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Mansurah vs Baladiyet El Mahallah

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Entag Al Harby vs Wadi Degla SC

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Dakhleya vs Olympic Al Qanah

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Abo Qair Semads vs Ala'ab Damanhour

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Al Nasr Cairo vs Al-Sekka Al-Hadid

2-0

2-1
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Al Marekh vs Suez Montakhsb

4-0

4-1
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Porto Suez vs Bur Fouad

1-1

3-1
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Sporting Alexandria vs Pioneers

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Sed Elmahla vs Dikrnes

0-2

0-3
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Belbeis vs El Tersana

0-2

1-3
Fri 13, May-22:45 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Huddersfield Town

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-22:00 - England U23 League Cup
West Bromwich U23 vs Wolves U23

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Parnu JK Vaprus

1-0

3-1
Fri 13, May-21:15 - Finland Cup
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki vs VJS Vantaa

1-2

1-7
Fri 13, May-19:45 - Finland Junior League
PPJ Akatemia Am vs KaPa Helsinki Youth

1-0

4-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs SJK Seinajoki

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs FC Honka

0-0

2-1
Fri 13, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
JaPS vs Ekenas IF

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Rouen vs Blois F.41

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-22:45 - French National League
Avranches vs US Creteil-Lusitanos

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, May-22:45 - French National League
US Orleans vs Stade Lavallois MFC

1-1

3-2
Fri 13, May-22:45 - French National League
Bastia Borgo vs FC Sete 34

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, May-22:45 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

3-0

4-1
Fri 13, May-22:45 - French National League
FC Annecy vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-22:45 - French National League
Red Star FC vs US Concarneau

4-0

5-1
Fri 13, May-22:45 - French National League
SO Cholet vs LB Chateauroux

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-22:45 - French National League
FC Chambly vs US Boulogne

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-22:45 - French National League
Stade Briochin vs Le Mans

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, May-03:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bahamas vs Turks & Caicos Islands


4-2
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan(U16) vs Iran(U16)

1-0

2-2
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Afghanistan(U16) vs Kyrgyzstan(U16)

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, May-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Samgurali Tskh

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-2

0-3
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Gagra Tbilisi

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich B vs Wacker Burghausen

0-1

0-4
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs TSV Buchbach

0-0

2-1
Fri 13, May-19:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSG Balingen

2-1

3-2
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-1

5-1
Fri 13, May-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Guastatoya

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs CD Malacateco

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
FC Zwolle Women's vs SC Heerenveen Women's

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
SBV Excelsior Women's vs ADO Den Haag Women's

2-2

3-4
Fri 13, May-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs De Graafschap

3-1

3-1
Fri 13, May-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs CD Olimpia

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-22:15 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ujpest FC

1-0

2-3
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women's vs Soroksar Woman's

0-0

3-2
Fri 13, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Fjolnir vs Thor Akureyri

2-0

4-1
Fri 13, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Selfoss vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

2-1

2-1
Fri 13, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Kordrengir vs Fylkir

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
KFR Aegir vs Vikingur Olafsvik

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 3
KH Hlidarendi vs Ellidi

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-22:30 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs KF Gardabaer

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 4
Smari 2020 vs KFR Hvolsvollur

0-2

1-4
Fri 13, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
KR Reykjavik Women's vs Breidablik Women's

0-2

0-4
Fri 13, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Stjarnan Women's vs Valur Women's

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Keflavik Women's vs UMF Afturelding Women's

1-2

1-2
Fri 13, May-15:30 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs Neroca FC

2-1

3-3
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

2-2

2-3
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Newroz SC vs Baghdad

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Al Sinaah

2-0

3-1
Fri 13, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Waterford United vs Cobh Ramblers

1-2

4-2
Fri 13, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs Longford Town

1-2

1-2
Fri 13, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Galway United

0-3

0-4
Fri 13, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Treaty United vs Bray Wanderers

1-0

2-2
Fri 13, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Shelbourne vs Drogheda United

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Bohemians

0-1

3-1
Fri 13, May-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs UC Dublin(UCD)

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-15:00 - Israel U19 League
Kafr Qasim U19 vs Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-15:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19) vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)

1-0

3-1
Fri 13, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Benevento

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, May-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-18:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Hussein Irbid vs AL-Sareeh

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Faisaly Amman vs Al Jazeera Amman

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Astana B vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Siheung Citizen

0-0

0-2
Fri 13, May-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Ulsan Citizen

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Riga FC II vs Olaines FK

2-0

5-0
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs Nevezis

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Marijampole City

0-1

1-2
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Garliava

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-15:30 - Malaysia FA Cup
Sabah FA vs Kelantan United

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, May-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Atlas

0-2

1-2
Fri 13, May-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Tigres UANL

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, May-05:45 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Mazorqueros FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Sporting Trestieni

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sheriff Tiraspol B vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

0-0

3-1
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani vs Olimp Comrat

0-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs FC Cahul-2005


3-0
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FCM Ungheni vs Spartanii Selemet

2-0

4-1
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sucleia vs Victoria Bardar

0-4

2-5
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs JS Soualem

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-11:15 - New Zealand Chatham Cup
Ferrymead Bays vs FC Twenty 11

1-0

5-0
Fri 13, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Larne FC

1-0

2-2
Fri 13, May-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

3-0

3-2
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs KP Starogard Gdanski

0-2

1-3
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Unia Janikowo

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Przodkowo vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

1-1

4-1
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Carina Gubin

1-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Wisla Plock

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

2-2
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-1

1-2
Fri 13, May-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Arka Gdynia

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs SL Benfica B

2-1

2-3
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs FC Penafiel

0-0

1-2
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Benfica(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)

3-0

4-0
Fri 13, May-22:30 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

0-1

3-1
Fri 13, May-23:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs SL Benfica

0-2

0-2
Fri 13, May-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Gaz Metan Medias

1-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs UTA Arad

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Slatina vs Viitorul Daesti

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Vointa Lupac

1-1

1-2
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Steaua Bucuresti II vs Dinamo Bucuresti B

2-0

6-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pascani vs FC Vaslui

0-0

0-3
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Reghin vs Sticla Ariesu Turda

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Soimii Lipova vs Crisul Chisineu Cris

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Bascov vs Rapid Bucuresti 2

1-2

3-2
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs CSC Dumbravita

0-3

1-3
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Academica Clinceni II vs Real Bradu

0-1

2-1
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, May-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

3-0

3-3
Fri 13, May-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-13:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs FK Ural Youth

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs Akademiya Konoplev Youth

1-0

2-2
Fri 13, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

2-1

2-2
Fri 13, May-17:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR No.5 Saturn Yegoryevsk Youth vs Ufa Youth

0-3

1-5
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, May-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs Strogino Moscow Youth

5-1

5-1
Fri 13, May-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-22:30 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Edinburgh City

2-0

2-1
Fri 13, May-13:00 - Sea Games Womens Football
Laos Women's vs Singapore Women's

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-16:00 - Sea Games Womens Football
Thailand Women's vs Myanmar Women's

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, May-13:00 - Sea Games-Football
Philippines (U23) vs Indonesia(U23)

0-2

0-4
Fri 13, May-16:00 - Sea Games-Football
Viet Nam(U23) vs Myanmar(U23)

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Backa Topola

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-1

1-2
Fri 13, May-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Liptovsky Mikulas

1-2

1-2
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs Slavoj Trebisov

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Humenne

3-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs Partizan Bardejov

3-1

7-1
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs MFK Dubnica

1-0

4-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Namestovo vs FC Rohoznik

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Slovan Bratislava B

3-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-0

6-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs MSK Zilina B

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
TJ Spartak Myjava vs Malzenice

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Nafta

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NS Drava Ptuj

2-0

5-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Aluminij U19 vs NK Maribor(U19)

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-14:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs South Adelaide Panthers

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, May-14:45 - South Australian Super League
Croydon Kings vs Campbelltown City SC

1-2

1-2
Fri 13, May-12:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
FFSA NTC Girls Women's vs Adelaide Comets Women's

0-2

1-2
Fri 13, May-14:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Modbury Women's vs West Torrens Birkalla Women's

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, May-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

1-2
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Linense vs CD Linares Deportivo

4-0

5-2
Fri 13, May-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Sociedad B vs Almeria

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, May-19:59 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women's vs Kristianstads DFF Women's

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, May-20:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs Torns IF

2-1

2-2
Fri 13, May-21:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Yxhults IK

1-0

3-0
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Forsbacka IK

1-0

3-1
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bodens BK vs IFK Lulea

2-0

2-0
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs IF Algarna

2-0

3-1
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs Nosaby IF

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs Syrianska FC

0-1

1-2
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Skovde AIK

1-0

3-1
Fri 13, May-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs Stade Nyonnais

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs US Ben Guerdane

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Aksarayspor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

2-0

2-2
Fri 13, May-21:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
52 Orduspor vs Iskenderunspor 1967

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, May-14:00 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Norway Women's(U19) vs Bulgaria Women's(U19)

2-0

6-0
Fri 13, May-19:59 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Austria Women's(U19) vs Ukraine Women's(U19)

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
SC Villa vs Arua Hill

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, May-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs CA Rentistas

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Yangiyer vs Xorazm Urganch

1-0

3-1
Fri 13, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Shortan Guzar vs FK Andijan

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, May-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Universidad Central Venezuela

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, May-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-2

0-2
Fri 13, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs FC Platinum

0-1

0-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus