AD:

Football Results for Wed 11, May 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 11, May 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 11, May-19:59 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Nigeria(U20) vs Burkina Faso(U20)

1-0

2-2
Wed 11, May-16:20 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Moron Reserve vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) Reserve

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Telmo Reserve vs Nueva Chicago Reserve

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Lanus Reserve vs CA Banfield Reserve

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, May-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-02:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs Berazategui

3-0

5-0
Wed 11, May-02:15 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Real Pilar

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Leandro N Alem

2-0

3-2
Wed 11, May-21:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Sarmiento Resistencia

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-22:25 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Parana vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

0-3

2-3
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Olimpo

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Argentino Monte Maiz

2-2

2-2
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Central Norte Salta

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, May-02:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs Aldosivi

2-0

5-0
Wed 11, May-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs Defensa Y Justicia

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-19:30 - Armenia Premier League
Urartu vs BKMA Yerevan

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-19:30 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Noravank

1-0

4-0
Wed 11, May-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
O'Connor Knights vs Queanbeyan City

1-1

4-1
Wed 11, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Banyule City vs Goulburn Valley Suns

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Brimbank Stallions vs Moreland City

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Dunbar Rovers vs Wollongong United

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, May-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Cooks Hill United vs Charlestown Azzurri

2-1

3-3
Wed 11, May-13:45 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Valentine Phoenix

1-0

4-0
Wed 11, May-19:30 - Austria Landesliga
ATUS Ferlach vs St. Jakob Rosental

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-14:00 - Bangladesh Championship League
Agrani Bank vs Fakirapool Young Mens Club

1-1

3-2
Wed 11, May-16:15 - Bangladesh Championship League
Karowan Bazar Progoti Songho vs Farashganj SC

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs Royal FC Liege

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Dessel Sport

1-0

3-3
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs St. Gilloise

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Atletico Palmaflor

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs Leotar

0-1

1-3
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor vs Posusje

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Sloboda Tuzla

1-0

4-1
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Betim EC vs Coimbra MG

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Uniao Luziense vs Boa Esporte Clube


1-0
Wed 11, May-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Ipatinga (MG) vs Tupynambas/MG

0-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Novorizontino Youth vs Votuporanguense Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Noroeste Youth vs XV de Jau Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Nacional Sao Paulo Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

2-4
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Mirassol SP Youth vs America SP Youth

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Juventus-SP Youth vs Gremio Osasco Audax Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Flamengo SP Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Carlos Youth vs Taquaritinga/SP Youth

0-0

1-2
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Mogi Mirim Youth vs RB Bragantino Youth

0-2

0-5
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Botafogo SP Youth vs Olimpia SP Youth

1-0

4-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Gremio Sao Carlense Youth

2-0

3-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santo Andre Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-2

0-3
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Desportivo Brasil Youth vs Independente SP Youth

1-0

5-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Inter Limeira Youth vs XV de Piracicaba Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Osasco Youth vs Sport Club Brasil SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Brasilis FC Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

1-2

2-3
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
AA Francana Youth vs Monte Azul Youth

2-0

2-3
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth vs Taubate Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Agua Santa SP Youth vs Santos Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Uniao Mogi Youth vs Joseense SP Youth

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Itapirense SP Youth vs CA Guacuano SP Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Inter Bebedouro SP Youth vs Comercial SP Youth

2-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Catanduva SP Youth vs Tanabi SP Youth

2-0

2-3
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
EC Sao Bernardo Youth vs Uniao Suzano Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Assisense SP Youth vs Vocem SP Youth

1-1

6-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Maua SP Youth vs Portuguesa Santista SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
EC Uniao Suzano SP Youth vs Sao Caetano Youth

0-2

0-3
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Jabaquara SP Youth vs Mauaense SP Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sharjah SP Youth vs Ituano Youth

1-0

2-3
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Salto SP Youth vs SKA Brasil Youth

0-2

0-3
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Colorado Caieiras SP Youth vs Paulista Youth

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Metropolitano SP Youth vs Ibrachina SP Youth

1-1

1-3
Wed 11, May-22:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Penapolense Youth vs Santacruzense SP Youth

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Prudentopolis vs Andraus Brasil

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Apucarana PR vs Aruko Sports


0-1
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Laranja Mecanica vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
AA Iguacu vs Foz do Iguacu PR


1-1
Wed 11, May-05:30 - Canadian Championship
Cavalry vs FC Edmonton

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-03:00 - Canadian Championship
Atletico Ottawa vs York United

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, May-03:00 - Canadian Championship
Guelph United vs HFX Wanderers

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, May-23:30 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs Deportes Iquique

3-0

6-2
Wed 11, May-10:15 - China Women's Super League
Beijing BeiKong Women's vs Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women's

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-10:15 - China Women's Super League
Sichuan FA Women's vs Shanghai RCB Women's

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-12:00 - China Women's Super League
Wuhan Jianghan Women's vs Jiangsu Wuxi Women's

5-0

6-0
Wed 11, May-12:30 - China Women's Super League
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC Women's vs Shandong Ticai Women's

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-12:30 - China Women's Super League
HeNan Jianye Women's vs Changchun Jiuyin Leasing Women's

0-2

0-5
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Floresta/CE vs Maranguape CE

2-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-02:00 - Club Friendly
Cariri/CE vs Horizonte CE

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, May-03:15 - Club Friendly
Independente AP vs Sao Paulo AP

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-23:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Tigres FC vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, May-04:40 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Llaneros FC

0-2

0-4
Wed 11, May-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Atletico Paranaense vs Tocantinopolis

3-0

4-0
Wed 11, May-02:00 - Copa do Brasil
America MG vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-03:30 - Copa do Brasil
Azuriz FC vs Esporte Clube Bahia

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-23:00 - Coppa Italia
Juventus vs Inter Milan

0-1

2-2
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Fola Esch vs F91 Dudelange

2-0

4-5
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Union Titus Petange vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Opava vs Usti nad Labem

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs FK Pribram

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs MFK Vyskov

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Viktoria Zizkov

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Sparta Praha B

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Brno

1-1

3-2
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-1

0-4
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Slovan Liberec B

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs 1.FC Slovacko

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Praha

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

1-1

2-4
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Silkeborg IF

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Aalborg BK

0-1

2-2
Wed 11, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)


0-4
Wed 11, May-23:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Chacaritas FC vs Libertad FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Olmedo Riobamba vs CD El Nacional

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs Ghazl El Mahallah

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Pyramids FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, May-20:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs Smouha SC

0-2

2-5
Wed 11, May-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, May-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Aguila

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Eastbourne Borough

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-22:30 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Chelsea FC

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, May-22:45 - English Premier League
Watford vs Everton

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-22:45 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Norwich City

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-23:15 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester City

1-3

1-5
Wed 11, May-19:59 - Estonia Women's Cup
JK Tallinna Kalev Women's vs FC Lootos Polva Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-19:30 - Finland Women's Premier 2
FC Sport Women's vs Ilves Tampere II Women's

0-2

1-2
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
KuPS Women's vs Honka Women's

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Finland Cup
Ilves Tampere II vs Ilves Tampere

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Finland Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia vs PK-35 Vantaa

2-1

4-1
Wed 11, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Stade Rennes FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs AS Saint-Etienne

0-2

4-2
Wed 11, May-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Monchengladbach vs Ukraine

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Meerbusch vs FC Kleve

3-0

3-1
Wed 11, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Inter Turkspor Kie vs SV Eichede

2-1

2-4
Wed 11, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Bruchsal vs Goppinger SV

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs FC Inter Leipzig

0-1

3-3
Wed 11, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Dorfmerkingen vs TSG Backnang

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
FV Dudenhofen vs Eintracht Trier

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Heeslinger vs Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
CfR Pforzheim vs SV Oberachern

3-0

4-1
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
SC Spelle Venhaus vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

1-0

1-4
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
VfL Oldenburg vs SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen

2-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Dornbreite Lubeck vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Am

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos

0-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-19:30 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Aris Thessaloniki

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Pas Giannina

2-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Club Comunicaciones

0-0

0-3
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar

1-2

2-2
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs FC Groningen

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs SC Heerenveen

3-0

5-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

2-0

3-2
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs PEC Zwolle

2-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs Willem II

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-21:30 - Hungary Cup
Ferencvarosi TC vs Paksi SE

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, May-14:30 - Hungary U19 League
Kisvarda(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-2

4-2
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
HK Kopavogur Women's vs Fjolnir Women's

1-1

4-2
Wed 11, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fylkir Women's vs Tindastoll Neisti Women's

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Hafnarfjordur Women's vs Vikingur Reykjavik Women's

3-1

3-2
Wed 11, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Grindavik Women's vs Haukar Women's

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs KR Reykjavik

1-2

1-2
Wed 11, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs IA Akranes

1-0

4-0
Wed 11, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs Hafnarfjordur FH

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Breidablik vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

2-1

3-2
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Samarra vs Al Najaf

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Qasim Sport Club vs Al Diwaniya

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-19:59 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra vs Al Karkh

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-23:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Al Shorta

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, May-20:40 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1-0

1-3
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

1-0

5-0
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Ashdod MS U19

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hadera U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

0-0

1-3
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

0-0

3-1
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Nesher(U19) vs Maccabi Netanya U19

0-1

1-5
Wed 11, May-20:15 - Israel U19 League
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19)

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Juventus Youth

2-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Vastese

0-0

1-2
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pineto Calcio vs Chieti

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs Castelfidardo

2-1

2-3
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Montegiorgio vs San Nicolo Calcio

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Terme Fiuggi vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
SSD Porto D'Ascoli vs Castelnuovo Vomano

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Nereto FC vs Vastogirardi

1-1

1-3
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Alto Casertano vs Matese

0-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-19:59 - Italy Serie D
Tolentino vs Sambenedettese

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Follonica Gavorrano vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Audace Cerignola vs Sassari Torres

1-1

2-2
Wed 11, May-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs MIO Biwako Shiga

4-0

6-0
Wed 11, May-09:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Veertien Mie

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Metta/LU Riga

2-0

3-1
Wed 11, May-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Mahalla vs Al Khmes

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-18:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Ittihad Misurata vs Al-Shat

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Skuad Projek vs Perak

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Sarawak

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, May-21:30 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Floriana FC vs Hibernians FC

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-19:59 - Malta Women's 1st league
Birkirkara Women's vs Swieqi United Women's

1-1

2-2
Wed 11, May-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs Tuv Buganuud

1-2

1-2
Wed 11, May-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs BCH Lions

2-0

5-0
Wed 11, May-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Athletic 220 FC vs Khovd Western

0-1

0-4
Wed 11, May-22:45 - National League
Stockport County vs Torquay United

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-22:45 - National League North
York City vs Chorley

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women's vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women's

4-0

5-0
Wed 11, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Linfield FC Women's vs Sion Swifts Women's

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Mid Ulster Women's vs Derry City Women's

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Lisburn Rangers Women's vs Cliftonville Women's

0-1

0-5
Wed 11, May-19:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs Levanger FK

2-2

2-2
Wed 11, May-19:45 - Norway NM Cupen
Surnadal vs Kristiansund BK

0-1

1-4
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Norway NM Cupen U19
Tromso U19 vs Tromsdalen UIL(U19)

0-2

3-2
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Norway NM Cupen U19
Viking U19 vs Madla(U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Odd Grenland

2-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Herrera FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs Sportivo Ameliano

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, May-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Tacuary FBC

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Poland Women's Cup
Czarni Sosnowiec Women's vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women's

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Poland Women's Cup
SMS Lodz Women's vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women's

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

2-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs MKS Kutno

2-0

3-2
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs LKS II Lodz

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Skierniewice vs Mamry Gizycko

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs Znicz Biala Piska

0-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-20:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Pilica BiaƂobrzegi

2-0

6-1
Wed 11, May-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK MOIK Baku vs Neftchi Baku B

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, May-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zaqatala FK vs FK Kapaz Ganca

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabah FK Baku B vs Standard Sumqayit B

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zira FK B vs Kesla FK B

1-2

1-4
Wed 11, May-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabail B vs Turan Tovuz

0-4

0-6
Wed 11, May-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Gabala FC B vs Qarabag B

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, May-20:30 - Romania Cup
FC Arges vs FC Voluntari

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Romania Women's Cup
Navobi Iasi Women's vs Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women's

0-5

1-13
Wed 11, May-11:00 - Romania Women's Cup
Selena Constanta Women's vs Vasas Femina Women's

1-4

1-5
Wed 11, May-12:00 - Romania Women's Cup
CSM Alexandria Women's vs Olimpia Cluj Women's

0-5

0-8
Wed 11, May-15:00 - Romania Women's Cup
Fairplay Bucuresti Women's vs Piros Security Arad Women's

0-3

0-5
Wed 11, May-20:30 - Russia Cup
Spartak Moscow vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Alania B

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-16:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Kairat Moskva vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya

1-2

3-4
Wed 11, May-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs FK Murom

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Dinamo Moscow B

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Krasava Odintsovo

2-0

4-1
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saransk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-09:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, May-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Rodina Moskva

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs Sokol Saratov

0-2

0-6
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Russia First Division
Metallurg Lipetsk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

1-3
Wed 11, May-19:59 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs KamAZ

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs Fiorentino

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SP Libertas

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs S.S Pennarossa

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs SC Faetano

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-21:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Wahda Mecca vs Al-Adalh

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej vs Jeddah

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-20:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Ohod Medina vs Al-Kawkab

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Hilal

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, May-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Orubah Youths

2-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Khaleej Youths vs Al-Taawon Youths

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, May-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al-Fath Youths

1-3

1-4
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Celtic Women's vs Hearts Women's

5-0

5-0
Wed 11, May-22:45 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow City Women's vs Aberdeen Women's

1-1

4-1
Wed 11, May-23:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Hamilton Academical Women's vs Hibernian Women's

0-0

0-4
Wed 11, May-23:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Partick Thistle Women's vs Spartans Women's

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs Celtic

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Hearts

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Ross County

2-0

4-1
Wed 11, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-16:00 - Sea Games Womens Football
Viet Nam Women's vs Philippines Women's

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-13:00 - Sea Games-Football
Cambodia(U23) vs Singapore(U23)

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, May-16:00 - Sea Games-Football
Malaysia(U23) vs Laos(U23)

2-0

3-1
Wed 11, May-18:30 - Serbia Cup
Partizan Belgrade vs Vojvodina

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-20:30 - Serbia Cup
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Novi Pazar

5-0

8-0
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Slovenia Cup
FC Koper vs NK Bravo

0-0

3-1
Wed 11, May-14:00 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide University vs Playford City Patriots

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Espanyol

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Getafe

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Mallorca

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, May-23:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Atletico Madrid

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Elche(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-18:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Jaen(U19) vs Cordoba(U19)

0-1

3-2
Wed 11, May-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Seneca(U19) vs Granada CF(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Coria(U19)

0-0

3-1
Wed 11, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Tiro Pichon(U19)

1-0

3-1
Wed 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs Cadiz U19

3-1

3-1
Wed 11, May-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs CD San Felix(U19)

2-1

3-2
Wed 11, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs Fuenlabrada(U19)


5-1
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Numancia vs Lleida

0-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-15:30 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs FK Senica(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women's vs Bergdalens IK Women's

0-1

3-1
Wed 11, May-20:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women's vs Umea FC Women's

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Kalmar Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Ariana

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Jonkopings Sodra IF(U21) vs Goteborg(U21)

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Malmo FF

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs FC Lugano

0-1

2-2
Wed 11, May-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs FC Luzern

0-1

1-3
Wed 11, May-21:30 - Turkey Cup
Sivasspor vs Alanyaspor

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, May-17:00 - Turkey U19 League
Alanyaspor(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Besiktas JK(U19) vs Altay Spor Kulubu(U19)

2-1

5-1
Wed 11, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kayserispor(U19) vs Konyaspor(U19)

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)

0-1

2-1
Wed 11, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sivasspor(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19)

1-2

4-2
Wed 11, May-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, May-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Emirates Club

3-0

3-1
Wed 11, May-20:45 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Al Jazira(UAE)

2-0

5-0
Wed 11, May-20:45 - UAE League Professional
Al Wasl FC vs Al-Dhafra

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Baniyas(U21) vs Al Oruba (U21)

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, May-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Wahda(U21) vs Ajman Club(U21)

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Khor Fakkan U21 vs Al-Sharjah(U21)

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-00:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Montevideo City Torque Reserve vs CA Penarol Reserve

0-0

4-1
Wed 11, May-04:30 - USA Open Cup
Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas

0-2

2-2
Wed 11, May-06:30 - USA Open Cup
Los Angeles FC vs Portland Timbers

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Orlando City vs Philadelphia Union

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, May-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Washington D.C. United vs New York Red Bulls

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, May-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Detroit City vs Louisville City FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, May-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Inter Miami CF vs South Georgia Tormenta

1-0

3-1
Wed 11, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Kings Hammer FC vs Fort Wayne

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
NONA FC vs Weston

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

0-1

1-2
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Dinamo Samarqand vs Navbahor Namangan

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs FC AGMK

0-1

1-4
Wed 11, May-15:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Sorrento Gulls

0-1

1-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus