AD:

Football Results for Fri 29, Apr 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 29, Apr 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 29, Apr-18:45 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KS Dinamo Tirana

2-1

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-18:45 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs KF Tirana

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:45 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs FK Kukesi

1-1

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs HB Chelghoum Laid

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs RC Arbaa

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs USM Alger

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
OM Medea vs ES Setif

1-2

1-4
Fri 29, Apr-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
RC Relizane vs ASO Chlef

2-3

4-5
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs US Biskra

0-2

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Rosario Central Reserve

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Lanus Reserve vs Independiente Reserve

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sarmiento Junin Reserve vs River Plate(R)

0-2

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Boca Juniors Reserve vs Barracas Central Reserve

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Tigre Reserve

1-1

4-2
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Union Santa Fe(R) vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve vs Colon Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Gimnasia LP Reserve

1-1

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Club Atletico Colegiales

1-0

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Deportivo Merlo

1-1

3-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Liniers vs Argentino de Merlo

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
BKMA II Yerevan vs Lernayin Artsakh

0-2

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs FC Pyunik

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
University of Queensland vs Centenary Stormers

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Pine Hills vs Bayside United FC


0-4
Fri 29, Apr-13:45 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Wellington Phoenix

1-1

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Capalaba

5-0

9-0
Fri 29, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
University of Queensland(U23) vs Centenary Stormers(U23)

1-0

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-14:45 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Souths United vs Taringa Rovers

1-0

3-3
Fri 29, Apr-14:30 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
The Gap NPL Women's vs Virginia United Women's

0-0

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-14:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Green Gully vs Heidelberg United

0-0

4-0
Fri 29, Apr-12:15 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Pascoe Vale SC U21 vs Kingston City(U21)

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Box Hill United Women's vs FV Emerging Women's


5-2
Fri 29, Apr-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs Kapfenberg Superfund

2-1

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs SKU Amstetten

0-2

0-5
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-0

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-1

3-3
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs Grazer AK

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Lafnitz vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's vs First Vienna FC Women's

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
First Vienna FC vs SC Mannsdorf

2-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs Wiener Sportklub

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

3-1

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs SV Leobendorf

1-1

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs SC Kalsdorf

0-2

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs SV Spittal

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs Junge Wikinger Ried

3-0

6-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs ATSV Stadl Paura

2-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs WSC Hertha Wels

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs Union Gurten

1-0

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Bad Gleichenberg

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Worgl vs Kufstein

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-20:45 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SVG Reichenau vs Kitzbuhel

0-3

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Jamal vs Muktijoddha SKC

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bashundhara Kings vs Uttar Baridhara SC

3-0

6-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:45 - Belarus Women's Premier League
ABFF Women's(U19) vs FC Minsk Women's

0-8

0-9
Fri 29, Apr-16:45 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Smorgon Women's vs FC Gomel Women's

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
KRC Genk vs KV Mechelen

1-0

4-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies Women's vs Eendracht Aalst Women's

3-1

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Nacional Potosi

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Resende RJ U20 vs Botafogo RJ U20

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-16:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

2-2

2-3
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Audax Rio RJ U20 vs Boavista SC (U20)

0-2

1-3
Fri 29, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Tupi RS vs Gloria RS

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Guarani RS vs EC Pelotas(RS)

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Plovdiv II vs Strumska Slava

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Arda Kardzhali

1-0

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Universidad de Chile

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rosenborg vs Stjordals Blink

3-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Club Friendly
ACCS Futsal vs Sporting Lisbon Futsal

1-3

2-6
Fri 29, Apr-14:30 - Club Friendly
Preston Lions Women's vs Eltham Redbacks Women's

3-0

7-0
Fri 29, Apr-03:15 - Club Friendly
Trem AP vs Santana AP

1-1

3-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Criciuma Youth vs Avai Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
SL Benfica Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

3-0

4-4
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fredrikstad vs Odd Grenland

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Women's League
Atletico Nacional Women's vs Independiente Santa Fe Women's

0-1

0-4
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Women's League
La Equidad Women's vs Llaneros Women's

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Colombia Women's League
Millonarios Women's vs Dep.Independiente Medellin Women's

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-00:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
El Salvador Women's(U17) vs Cuba Women's(U17)

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-00:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Haiti women's(U17) vs Guatemala women's U17

1-0

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-03:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Canada Women's(U17) vs Jamaica Women's(U17)

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-03:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Dominican Republic Women's U17 vs Bermuda Women's(U17)

2-0

5-0
Fri 29, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Jorge Wilstermann vs Sao Paulo

1-1

1-3
Fri 29, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Defensa Y Justicia vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-0

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Montevideo Wanderers vs Lanus

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Oriente Petrolero vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Barcelona SC vs Metropolitanos FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Union La Calera vs Santos

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-02:00 - Copa Libertadores
Universidad Catolica vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

1-2

2-3
Fri 29, Apr-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Olimpia Asuncion vs Colon

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-06:00 - Copa Libertadores
Club Always Ready vs Deportivo Cali

2-1

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-2

0-4
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Aris Limassol

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs SK Rakovnik

1-0

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

2-1

3-3
Fri 29, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Pribram U19

1-0

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Esbjerg FB

2-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs AC Horsens

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Denmark Woman's League
HB Koge Woman's vs Nordsjaelland Women's

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD El Nacional vs Libertad FC

2-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs National Bank of Egypt SC

0-2

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Future FC

0-2

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pharco vs Smouha SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:55 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Canvey Island vs Brentwood Town

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Sheffield United

1-0

1-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Arsenal(U23) vs Leeds United U23

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Everton(U23)

3-0

7-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Stoke City U23 vs West Bromwich U23

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Fulham U23 vs Burnley(U23)

1-1

5-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Norwich City U23 vs Wolves U23

0-2

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Birmingham U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

0-2

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Millwall(U23) vs Colchester United U23

0-0

2-3
Fri 29, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Peterborough United(U23) vs Ipswich U23

0-0

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women's vs FC Lootos Polva Women's

2-1

3-2
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Finland Women's Premier 2
TPS Turku Women's vs Pallo Iirot Women's

0-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:05 - Finland Women's Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women's vs Honka Women's

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Finland Women's Premier League
PK-35 Vantaa Women's vs HPS Helsinki Women's

2-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs EPS Espoo

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs Klubi 04

0-3

1-4
Fri 29, Apr-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs FC Jazz Pori

2-0

3-3
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs IFK Mariehamn

4-0

4-0
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs FC Honka

0-0

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs VPS Vaasa

2-0

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs FC Haka

2-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs SJK Seinajoki

1-1

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
JaPS vs KPV Kokkola

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
PEPO Lappeenranta vs Jaro

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lorient B vs Granville

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ASM Belfort vs Epinal

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyonnais B vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Marignane Gignac vs Hyeres

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Les Herbiers vs Angers II

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Bergerac vs Angouleme CFC

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Paris Saint-Germain

1-1

3-3
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - French National League
US Boulogne vs US Concarneau

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - French National League
Avranches vs Stade Briochin

1-4

2-5
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - French National League
US Orleans vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - French National League
Bastia Borgo vs US Creteil-Lusitanos

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs LB Chateauroux

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - French National League
FC Annecy vs FC Sete 34

2-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - French National League
Red Star FC vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - French National League
SO Cholet vs Le Mans

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Zambia Women's vs Botswana Women's

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco(U18) vs Spain U18

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs Polistena Futsal


4-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs Petrarca Padova Futsal


5-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Feldi Eboli Futsal vs AS Roma Futsal


1-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal


3-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs Palma Futsal


1-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal


2-2
Fri 29, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Zugdidi vs FC Merani Martvili

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

4-0

5-0
Fri 29, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Gagra Tbilisi vs Dila Gori

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samgurali Tskh vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Saarbrucken

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Greuther Furth

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Werder Bremen vs Holstein Kiel

2-1

2-3
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs FC Nurnberg

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs Karlsruher SC

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Schalke 04

0-0

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-2

1-3
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SC Eltersdorf vs Nurnberg B

2-3

3-3
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs TSV Aubstadt

2-1

2-3
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs FSV Optik Rathenow

1-2

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-2

1-4
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Chemie Leipzig

1-2

2-3
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Eilenburg vs SV Babelsberg 03

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Chemnitzer

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

2-0

5-0
Fri 29, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs VfR Aalen

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs Bahlinger SC

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Wegberg-Beeck

2-0

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs KFC Uerdingen 05

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs RW Oberhausen

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Koln Am.

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Feucht vs ASV Neumarkt

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
ATSV Erlangen vs SV Seligenporten

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Union Tornesch vs VfL Lohbrugge

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Osdorf vs Hamm United

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Monheim vs TVD Velbert

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs Hallbergmoos-Goldach

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
Wacker Nordhausen vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-2

0-4
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Kleve vs SF Baumberg

3-0

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Pfeddersheim vs SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich

2-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hamburger SV III vs Meiendorfer SV

5-0

10-3
Fri 29, Apr-20:15 - Germany OberLiga
VfL Halle vs VFC Plauen

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Ismaning vs TVS Dachau 1865

1-1

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
St Joseph's (GIB) vs Bruno's Magpies

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
FC Twente Enschede Women's vs VV Alkmaar Women's

3-0

7-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
SC Heerenveen Women's vs Ajax Amsterdam Women's

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
FC Zwolle Women's vs PSV Eindhoven Women's

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs FC Oss

2-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
ADO Den Haag vs Almere City FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs FC Utrecht Am.

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs Emmen

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs Volendam

3-1

3-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
VVV-Venlo vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs Helmond Sport

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Bekescsaba vs ETO FC Gyor

2-0

2-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
MOL Fehervar(U19) vs Kisvarda(U19)

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
Fylkir Women's vs Haukar Women's

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
IA Akranes Women's vs Fjolnir Women's

2-0

6-1
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
Augnablik Women's vs Hamar Hveragerdi Women's

3-0

7-0
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
Grotta Women's vs Hafnarfjordur Women's

0-3

0-7
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Iceland League Cup II
IR Reykjavik vs UMF Njardvik

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Guardian Angel SC vs Youth Club of Manora

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:30 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs Rajasthan United

2-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Naft Al Basra

2-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Samarra vs Baghdad

0-0

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cork City F.C. vs Longford Town

1-1

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs Wexford Youths

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Cobh Ramblers

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Treaty United vs Galway United

1-0

2-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Drogheda United

1-0

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Shelbourne

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs UC Dublin(UCD)

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick's vs Derry City

0-3

0-4
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Afula

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Raanana

1-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Acre FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Kafr Qasim vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2-1

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1-2

4-3
Fri 29, Apr-14:45 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

0-3

3-3
Fri 29, Apr-14:45 - Israel State League
Moadon Sport Tira vs Tzeirey Taibe

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs AC Milan Youth

1-1

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Torino Youth

1-1

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Spal Youth

1-1

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
SOL FC Abobo vs Societe Omnisports De L'Armee

2-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
CO Korhogo vs Stella Club


0-2
Fri 29, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's vs JFA Academy Fukushima Women's

0-0

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-08:05 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Kashima Antlers

0-2

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu

0-2

1-4
Fri 29, Apr-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Imabari FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Iwaki FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-1

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Gainare Tottori

2-1

3-2
Fri 29, Apr-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Kagoshima United

0-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-08:00 - Japanese WE League
JEF United Ichihara Women's vs Nagano Parceiro Women's

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-08:00 - Japanese WE League
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women's vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women's

3-1

3-2
Fri 29, Apr-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Urawa Reds Women's vs Albirex Niigata Women's

2-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-23:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Al Aqaba SC

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Kuwait Emir Cup
Al-Nasar vs Al-Shabab(KUW)

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Kuwait Emir Cup
Yarmouk vs Al Fahaheel SC

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rigas Futbola skola II vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-16:30 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Bourj

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-16:30 - Lebanese League
Shabab El Bourj vs Tadamon Sour

1-1

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Al-Ahed

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-01:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Mahalla vs Al Ittihad Tripoli


1-2
Fri 29, Apr-01:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Ittihad Misurata vs Al-Ahli Tripoli


1-1
Fri 29, Apr-18:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs FK Riteriai B

2-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Neptuna Klaipeda

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Terengganu vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

2-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs PB Pahang

1-0

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Leones Negros

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cancun vs Celaya FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Mazatlan(U20) vs Puebla(U20)

0-0

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sheriff Tiraspol B vs FC Cahul-2005


3-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

0-0

5-1
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FCM Ungheni vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sucleia vs Sporting Trestieni

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Floresti vs FC Milsami


0-3
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sheriff Tiraspol

0-0

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-02:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-11:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Christchurch United vs Selwyn United

3-0

4-0
Fri 29, Apr-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Export Sebaco

4-0

8-0
Fri 29, Apr-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Municipal Jalapa

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Mjondalen vs Bryne

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:15 - Omani League
Muscat vs Sohar Club

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:15 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Al Ittihad Salalah

1-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:15 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Al Seeb

0-2

0-4
Fri 29, Apr-22:15 - Omani League
Bahla vs Al Nasr

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:15 - Omani League
Saham vs Oman Club

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:15 - Omani League
Nizwa vs AL-Nahda

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:15 - Omani League
Al Musannah vs Al Rustaq

0-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

4-1

6-3
Fri 29, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Stal Rzeszow Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

2-2

2-5
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Piast Gliwice

1-1

2-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Radomiak Radom

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs Wigry Suwalki


0-3
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs FC Porto B

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-23:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs GD Estoril Praia

1-0

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Taca Revelacao U23
Benfica(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

0-2

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:30 - Qatar FA Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs Al Kharaitiyat SC

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:30 - Qatar FA Cup
Muaither SC vs Al-Shamal

0-2

3-5
Fri 29, Apr-17:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Qarabag vs Qabala

4-0

5-0
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Neftchi Baku vs Zira FK

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Gaz Metan Medias

2-1

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sticla Ariesu Turda vs Ocna Mures

2-0

5-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Reghin vs FC Gloria Bistrita

1-2

2-4
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Dante Botosani

2-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSC Dumbravita vs Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII

1-2

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti vs Jiul Petrosani

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Daesti vs CSM Slatina

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-18:15 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalul Buzau vs CS Aerostar Bacau

1-0

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Essentuki vs Rotor Volgograd B

0-2

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-09:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Metallurg Vidnoye vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Apr-17:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR No.5 Saturn Yegoryevsk Youth vs Akademiya Konoplev Youth

0-1

1-4
Fri 29, Apr-18:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

0-0

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs Strogino Moscow Youth

1-0

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs FK Ural Youth

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs Ufa Youth

3-0

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Queen of the South FC

1-0

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Hamilton Academical FC

4-0

4-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Kilmarnock

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Ayr United FC vs Partick Thistle

2-0

3-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Greenock Morton

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs KFC Komarno

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs MFK Dubnica

3-0

8-0
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs Slavoj Trebisov

3-0

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
MSK Senec vs Dunajska Luzna

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Spartak Vrable

4-0

7-0
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Povazska Bystrica vs Malzenice

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NS Mura

1-0

1-3
Fri 29, Apr-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs ND Ilirija 1911

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Uthongathi FC

1-1

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Platinum City Rovers vs Free State Stars

0-0

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila vs Marumo Gallants FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-14:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Croydon Kings

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-12:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Adelaide Comets Women's vs West Torrens Birkalla Women's

0-1

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-12:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
FFSA NTC Girls Women's vs Adelaide University Women's

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-13:30 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Adelaide City FC Women's vs Metro United Women's

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-14:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
West Adelaide SC Women's vs Fulham United Women's

2-0

6-0
Fri 29, Apr-14:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Salisbury Inter Women's vs Modbury Women's

3-0

6-1
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Cadiz

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Logrones vs Extremadura


2-0
Fri 29, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs Algeciras

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs Gimnastica Segoviana(U19)

3-0

4-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs CD Roces

1-0

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs Avance Ezcabarte

1-1

3-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs Santutxu

1-0

3-4
Fri 29, Apr-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Recambios Colon CD

3-0

6-0
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Hercules CF B

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villajoyosa vs Villarreal C

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bergdalens IK Women's vs Lidkopings FK Women's

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-19:59 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women's vs Hammarby Women's

2-1

4-1
Fri 29, Apr-20:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Qviding FIF

4-0

5-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bodens BK vs Storfors AIK

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Umea FC Akademi

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs Osterlen FF

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Eslovs BK vs Kristianstads FC

2-1

2-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Tolo IF

3-0

4-0
Fri 29, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hoganas BK vs Eskilsminne IF

0-0

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Aarau

0-2

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs FC Schaffhausen

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al Shorta Damascus

0-2

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al Foutoua Club

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Tishreen SC

0-2

0-3
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Al Jaish Damascus

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Efrin vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

0-0

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Harjilah vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Etoile du Sahel

1-1

1-5
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

1-0

3-2
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Giresunspor vs Adana Demirspor

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:55 - Turkey U19 League
Giresunspor(U19) vs Adana Demirspor U19

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-21:30 - UAE League Division 1
Hatta Club vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

1-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Al-Thaid

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra vs Masafi SC

0-1

3-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Rams vs Al Taawon

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Al Fujairah

0-1

2-1
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al Bataeh vs Al-Hamriyah

1-2

4-2
Fri 29, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Dubai City vs Masfut

0-0

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Uganda People'S Defence Force(UPDF) vs URA SC

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Tooro United vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs Express FC

2-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve vs Montevideo City Torque Reserve

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Penarol Reserve vs Centro Atletico Fenix(R)

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Apr-18:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Buxoro FK vs Xorazm Urganch

2-1

3-2
Fri 29, Apr-16:15 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Shortan Guzar vs Aral Samali

3-0

6-0
Fri 29, Apr-16:15 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Turon Yaypan vs FK Andijan

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Apr-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Apr-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Deportivo Lara

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Apr-15:30 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Perth S.C

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Apr-15:30 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Murdoch Uni Melville Women's vs Fremantle City Women's

1-3

1-3
Fri 29, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Triangle FC

0-1

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus