AD:

Football Results for Wed 27, Apr 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 27, Apr 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 27, Apr-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Bravos do Maquis

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
CD Lunda Sul vs Recreativo Libolo

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Moron Reserve vs Estudiantes de Caseros Reserve


0-2
Wed 27, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Al-Taawon

3-1

5-4
Wed 27, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Foolad FC vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Mumbai City FC vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
FC Ahal vs Al-Gharafa SC

2-1

4-2
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Kawasaki Frontale

2-1

3-2
Wed 27, Apr-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Lion City Sailors

2-0

6-0
Wed 27, Apr-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Melbourne City vs BG Pathum United

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-21:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Wehdat SC vs Nasaf Qarshi

1-1

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Guangzhou FC vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Jeonnam Dragons vs United City FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Daegu FC vs Shandong Taishan

2-0

4-0
Wed 27, Apr-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Tuggeranong United vs West Canberra Wanderers

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Kahibah vs Lake Macquarie City

0-4

2-5
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
ANU FC vs Monaro Panthers

0-4

0-5
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Banksia Tigers vs Dulwich Hill SC

1-1

2-4
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Mayfield United Senior vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Blacktown City vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Canterbury Bankstown vs Greenacre Eagles

1-0

6-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
St Albans Saints vs Whittlesea Ranges FC

3-0

4-2
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Keilor Wolves vs Whittlesea United

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Cessnock City vs Thornton Redbacks


2-2
Wed 27, Apr-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Olympic

1-2

3-3
Wed 27, Apr-11:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Brisbane City

1-0

5-0
Wed 27, Apr-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg

1-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Wien

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Al Hidd

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Premier League
East Riffa vs Al Hala

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Najma Manama vs Al-Budaiya

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh Championship League
Azampur FC Uttara vs Nofel Sporting Club

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-16:45 - Bangladesh Championship League
Wari Club vs Fortis Limited

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Belarus Cup
BATE Borisov vs Neman Grodno

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Belarus Cup
FC Vitebsk vs FC Gomel

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women's vs ASE De Chastre Women's

1-1

4-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Standard Liege Women's vs Genk Women's

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's vs Anderlecht Women's

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies Women's vs Zulte Waregem Women's

1-0

4-0
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Charleroi Women's vs Eendracht Aalst Women's

0-1

0-4
Wed 27, Apr-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio Novorizontino vs Chapecoense SC

0-2

0-3
Wed 27, Apr-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Tombense

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Gaucho/RS vs Veranopolis RS

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Betim EC vs Democrata SL/MG

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Tupynambas/MG vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-03:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Botafogo PB vs Nacional de Patos PB

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Les Crocos

0-0

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Bujumbura City

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Renaissance Ngoumou vs Bamboutos

0-1

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Stade Renard de Melong

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna Mfou vs Union Douala

1-2

2-3
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs Dragon de Yaounde

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fauve Azur Elite vs Panthere Sportive du Nde

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs Canon Yaounde

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs Ofta FC Kribi

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Colombe FC

1-0

3-2
Wed 27, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Djiko vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde


1-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Eding Sport FC


1-0
Wed 27, Apr-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Cobresal

0-1

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-00:50 - Club Friendly
Sao Paulo AP Youth vs Santana AP Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Club Friendly
ASC Kara vs ASKO Kara

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Club Friendly
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-1

1-3
Wed 27, Apr-13:30 - Club Friendly
Western Pride(U23) vs Ipswich Knights FC(U23)

1-1

3-3
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Club Friendly
SV Straelen vs MSV Duisburg

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Kickers Offenbach vs FSV Frankfurt

1-0

4-0
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bluebell United vs Home Farm FC

1-1

2-4
Wed 27, Apr-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Patriotas FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-00:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Bermuda Women's(U17) vs Canada Women's(U17)

0-3

0-5
Wed 27, Apr-00:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Cuba Women's(U17) vs Guatemala women's U17

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-03:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
El Salvador Women's(U17) vs Haiti women's(U17)

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-03:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Dominican Republic Women's U17 vs Jamaica Women's(U17)

1-1

1-3
Wed 27, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo La Guaira vs Independiente

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
General Caballero JLM vs Ceara

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Fluminense (RJ) vs Union Santa Fe

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Everton CD vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

0-0

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Velez Sarsfield vs Nacional Montevideo

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes La Plata vs RB Bragantino

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Club Libertad vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Independiente Petrolero vs Deportivo Tachira

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Talleres Cordoba vs Sporting Cristal

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Boca Juniors

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Independiente Del Valle vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Santos de Guapiles FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Municipal Grecia

2-0

4-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Opava

1-1

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Pribram vs Chrudim

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Dukla Praha

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sparta Praha B vs Vysocina Jihlava

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs Fotbal Trinec

2-1

4-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Hradec Kralove B

2-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs Pardubice B

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-2

1-4
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Sonderjyske vs Odense BK

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:15 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


4-1
Wed 27, Apr-20:15 - Denmark Youth U21
Skjold(U21) vs Frederikssund IK(U21)

1-0

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Imbabura SC vs America de Quito

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Tala'ea El Gaish

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Ceramica Cleopatra FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford vs Cheshunt

1-1

2-3
Wed 27, Apr-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs AFC Hornchurch

1-0

2-3
Wed 27, Apr-22:45 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-22:45 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Southampton Women's vs Oxford United Women's

1-2

3-3
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Parnu JK Vaprus

3-1

6-2
Wed 27, Apr-18:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Levadia Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs FC Flora Tallinn

2-3

2-4
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Finland Cup
VIFK Vaasa vs SJK Akatemia

1-3

1-4
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Pontarlier(U19) vs Clermont Foot U19

0-3

0-5
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Metz U19

2-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Indonesia(U23)

2-1

3-2
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich B vs TSV Buchbach

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs VFB Homberg

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
CFC Hertha 06 vs Rostocker FC

1-2

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-20:15 - Germany OberLiga
SpVgg Ansbach vs FC Sand

0-0

4-0
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Freiburger FC vs SGV Freiberg

2-2

2-5
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Ilshofen 1862 vs Astoria Walldorf B

1-0

1-3
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
CfR Pforzheim vs Reutlingen

1-1

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Goppinger SV vs Nottingen

1-0

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Rielasingen Arlen vs FV Ravensburg

0-2

3-2
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Linx vs Villingen

0-2

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Union 60 Bremen vs OSC Bremerhaven

2-0

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Bruchsal vs Stuttgarter Kickers

1-1

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs TSG Backnang

4-0

4-1
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
FSV 08 Bissingen vs SV Oberachern

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
SFL Bremerhaven vs Vatan Spor Bremen

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Hemelingen vs BSC Hastedt

4-1

12-1
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Komet Arsten vs ESC Geestemunde

0-1

0-4
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Union Nettetal 1996 vs Cronenberger SC

3-0

5-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Greece Cup
Lamia vs Panathinaikos

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Greece Cup
Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Xanthi vs Apollon Pontou

0-0

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Irodotos

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Niki Volos vs Olympiakos Piraeus II

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Kavala FC vs Iraklis 1908

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Kalamata AO vs AO Episkopis Rethymno

3-0

5-0
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Volos vs Apollon Larissas

1-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Pierikos vs Anagennisi Karditsa

2-0

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs Kallithea

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Chania Kissamikos vs Ierapetra

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Levadiakos

0-2

0-3
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Thesprotos vs Veria FC

0-3

1-3
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Almopos Aridaea vs Panserraikos

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Asteras Vlachioti vs Egaleo

0-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Panathinaikos B vs AS Rodos


3-0
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
AEK Athens II vs Kifisia

1-1

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
PAOK Saloniki B vs AEL Larisa

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

0-1

2-4
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
VAC Varosi LSE(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-0

2-4
Wed 27, Apr-19:45 - Hungary Women's Cup
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women's vs Gyori Dozsa Woman's

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Afturelding Women's vs UMF Selfoss Women's

0-2

1-4
Wed 27, Apr-21:30 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Breidablik Women's vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman's

3-0

4-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
KR Reykjavik Women's vs Keflavik Women's

0-2

0-4
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Iran Cup
Aluminium Arak vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Al Sinaah

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Newroz SC vs Al Karkh

0-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:15 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Torino

2-2

4-4
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Udinese

0-2

0-4
Wed 27, Apr-22:15 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Inter Milan

1-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Acireale vs Castrovillari

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Novara Calcio vs Fossano Calcio

1-0

4-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Giarre Calcio vs ASD Licata

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Poggibonsi vs San Donato Tavarnelle

1-0

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Folgore Caratese vs USD Casatese

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs ACSD Saluzzo

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Delta Porto Tolle vs Cartigliano

2-2

2-3
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Pianese vs Arezzo

1-0

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs FBC Derthona

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs Montebelluna

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs Sanremese

1-0

4-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Sangiovannese

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arconatese vs Desenzano Calvina

2-1

3-2
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Levico Terme vs AC Este

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cjarlins Muzane vs GSD Ambrosiana

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sporting Trestina vs Cascina

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Troina vs Santa Maria Cilento

0-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs ASD Brusaporto

1-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Follonica Gavorrano

1-0

3-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Artena vs Cassino

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs Foligno Calcio

0-1

0-3
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana vs Castellanzese

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Luparense vs Union Clodiense

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Franciacorta vs Sangiuliano City

0-2

1-5
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Caldiero Terme vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

2-2

2-4
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vastogirardi vs SSD Porto D'Ascoli

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cattolica Calcio vs San Martino Speme

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Citta Di Varese vs Vado FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Nova Giussano vs Olginatese

1-1

3-3
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lornano Badesse vs Savoia Montespaccato

1-0

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pro Livorno vs Tiferno Lerchi

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Calepina vs Ponte San Pietro

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Asti vs AS Casale Calcio

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Leon vs AC Legnano

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Spinea vs ACD Campodarsego

0-1

1-3
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Unipomezia vs FC Rieti

2-0

4-1
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ArzignanoChiampo vs Adriese

2-1

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Biancavilla vs Sancataldese

0-0

0-3
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Uri vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-18:30 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs San Giorgio 1926

1-1

3-3
Wed 27, Apr-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs Fagiano Okayama

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Renofa Yamaguchi

2-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Tochigi SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Grulla Morioka

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-2

3-2
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Vegalta Sendai

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Mito Hollyhock

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Tokyo Verdy

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-23:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ma'an SC vs Al Salt

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Maktaaral Jetisay

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Akzhayik vs FK Aksu

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

1-0

4-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Turan Turkistan vs FK Atyrau

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs FK Aktobe

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-10:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Seongnam FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Incheon United FC vs Gwangju Football Club

0-3

1-6
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gyeongnam FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeju United FC vs FC Anyang

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daejeon Korail vs Pyeongchang FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Changwon City vs FC Seoul

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Suwon FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gimhae City FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-1

0-5
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gangwon FC vs Hwaseong FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gimpo FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Ulsan Citizen vs Busan I'Park

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Skenderaj vs KF Ulpiana

1-0

3-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Prishtina

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs KF Feronikeli

3-0

4-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs FK Liepaja

0-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Riga FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Jonava vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-3

0-5
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs FK Riteriai

2-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs Siauliai

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Perak vs Kelantan United

2-2

2-3
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Terengganu B vs UiTM FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-22:30 - Malta Women's 1st league
Mtarfa Women's vs Birkirkara Women's


0-8
Wed 27, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Atletico Morelia

1-2

3-3
Wed 27, Apr-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-3

1-3
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs OFK Mladost DG

0-0

0-4
Wed 27, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs OFK Igalo

2-0

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Cetinje vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-4

0-8
Wed 27, Apr-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs OFK Titograd

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-02:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Wydad Casablanca

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Abia Warriors

1-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Cliftonville Women's vs Derry City Women's


6-0
Wed 27, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women's vs Linfield FC Women's


1-1
Wed 27, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Lisburn Rangers Women's vs Sion Swifts Women's


1-5
Wed 27, Apr-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Viking U19 vs Sogndal(U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Alianza FC (PAN)

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

1-0

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-05:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs CD Arabe Unido

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Stal Stalowa Wola

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Swit Skolwin

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs Wolczanka WP

1-0

3-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs Wisla Sandomierz

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

0-3

0-3
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pilica BiaƂobrzegi vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

0-2

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Kluczevia Stargard

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Sokol Kleczew

0-1

1-4
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Odra Wodzislaw vs Zaglebie Lubin B

2-2

3-4
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs Baltyk Gdynia

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs LKS II Lodz

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Rekord Bielsko

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs BTP Stal Brzeg

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Przodkowo vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs Korona Rzeszow

1-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Znicz Biala Piska vs Unia Skierniewice

0-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Janikowo vs Stolem Gniewino

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

1-0

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

1-0

4-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kutno vs KS Blonianka Blonie

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Wissa Szczuczyn

3-0

3-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs LKS Lodz

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Skra Czestochowa

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Polkowice vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:15 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Motor Lublin

1-1

3-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:30 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-1

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Ruch Chorzow

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Hutnik Krakow

2-1

3-3
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-21:30 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Lech Poznan B

2-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Znicz Pruszkow

2-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs GKS Belchatow


3-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Slask Wroclaw B

3-0

4-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Taca Revelacao U23
GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

1-0

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-17:30 - Portugal Taca Revelacao U23
Leixoes(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Turan Tovuz vs Kesla FK B

1-1

4-2
Wed 27, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabah FK Baku B vs Qaradag Lokbatan

1-1

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zira FK B vs FK Kapaz Ganca

1-1

3-2
Wed 27, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabail B vs Neftchi Baku B

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women's vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women's

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
Rubin Kazan Women's vs Chertanovo Moscow Women's

2-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Russia Women's Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow Women's vs FK Rostov Women's

3-1

5-2
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women's vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women's

2-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-22:45 - San Marino Cup
SP Domagnano vs Folgore/Falciano

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:45 - San Marino Cup
SP Tre Fiori vs SP La Fiorita

1-1

2-3
Wed 27, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Dalbeattie Star

5-0

7-0
Wed 27, Apr-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Backa Topola

2-1

4-1
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Cukaricki

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:05 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs FK Napredak Krusevac

3-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-1

1-3
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs Timok

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Kabel Novi Sad

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs FK Loznica

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Backa Palanka

2-0

4-1
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs FK Zarkovo

1-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Mladost Novi Sad vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Chippa United FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Cape Town City

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs CD El Ejido(U19)

1-1

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Pontevedra(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

0-3

1-3
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs Vazquez Cultural U19

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Murcia(U19) vs Albacete(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs Lanzarote

1-3

1-4
Wed 27, Apr-23:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Kober Khartoum vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-19:30 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Halmstads(U21) vs Helsingborg(U21)

0-2

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-22:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Lugano U-21 vs USV Eschen Mauren

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Basel Women's vs Grasshoppers Women's

5-0

7-0
Wed 27, Apr-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Besiktas JK Women's vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women's

1-0

4-0
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

1-2

1-3
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Menemen Belediye Spor(U19)

1-1

2-3
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Boluspor(U19) vs Istanbulspor(U19)

2-1

2-4
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Antalyaspor(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Giresunspor(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)

0-3

1-3
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Eyupspor(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Bandirmaspor(U19)

1-2

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Samsunspor(U19) vs Genclerbirligi(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Balikesirspor (U19) vs Keciorengucu U19

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19 vs Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adanaspor(U19) vs Umraniyespor(U19)

1-2

2-6
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

2-2

2-2
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Hatayspor(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19)

2-0

2-1
Wed 27, Apr-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)

1-1

3-1
Wed 27, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Villarreal

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Apr-16:00 - Uganda Cup
Mbarara City vs Mbale Heroes

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Andijan II vs Dostlik Oltiariq

0-0

3-2
Wed 27, Apr-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women's vs Stabaek Women's

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Roa IL Women's vs Rosenborg Women's

0-3

0-3
Wed 27, Apr-19:59 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women's vs Brann Women's

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Apr-22:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women's vs Valerenga Women's

0-2

0-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.