AD:

Football Results for Wed 20, Apr 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 20, Apr 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Bravos do Maquis

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting de Benguela vs Sporting Cabinda


3-1
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Platense Reserve vs Gimnasia LP Reserve

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Union Santa Fe(R) vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-0

1-4
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

2-0

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sarmiento Junin Reserve vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs River Plate(R)

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:35 - Argentina Cup
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

1-0

4-0
Wed 20, Apr-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Gimnasia La Plata

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Racing Club

1-2

2-3
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Newells Old Boys vs CA Banfield

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs Tigre

0-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs Colon

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Independiente vs Aldosivi

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Lernayin Artsakh

0-1

0-4
Wed 20, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Noravank vs Urartu

0-1

3-2
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs BKMA Yerevan

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs Al Hilal

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women's Cup
Heidelberg Utd Women's vs Preston Lions Women's

2-2

3-3
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Hills Brumbies vs Nepean Football Club

1-0

5-1
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Moreland City vs Watsonia Heights

2-0

5-1
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
South Cardiff vs Lambton Jaffas

0-4

0-6
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Charlestown Azzurri vs Warners Bay FC

3-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Kingston City vs Avondale FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Melbourne Knights vs FC Bulleen Lions

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Bentleigh Greens vs Altona Magic

0-1

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Ballarat Red Devils vs Springvale White Eagles

3-1

4-1
Wed 20, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Doveton SC vs Whitehorse United

1-2

5-2
Wed 20, Apr-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Tarrawanna Blueys vs Rockdale City Suns

0-3

0-8
Wed 20, Apr-13:05 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Newcastle Jets FC

3-0

3-2
Wed 20, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh Championship League
Azampur FC Uttara vs Karowan Bazar Progoti Songho

1-1

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-16:45 - Bangladesh Championship League
Wari Club vs Agrani Bank

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Genk(U21) vs Gent(U21)

2-1

3-2
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women's vs Famkes Merkem Women's

2-0

4-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women's vs Gent B Women's


2-4
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
ASE De Chastre Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's


2-2
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women's vs KV Mechelen Women's


2-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KSKV Zwevezele Women's vs KVK Tienen Women's


5-2
Wed 20, Apr-22:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Royal FC Liege Women's vs Wuustwezel Women's


2-1
Wed 20, Apr-04:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Jorge Wilstermann

1-3

3-3
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Club Always Ready

1-1

5-1
Wed 20, Apr-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Real Tomayapo

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Club Bolivar

0-3

1-4
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Bosnia Cup
FK Igman Konjic vs FK Sarajevo

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Bosnia Cup
FK Tuzla City vs FK Velez Mostar

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
Bahia de Feira BA(U20) vs Barcelona RO(U20)

3-0

5-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
Fluminense de Feira BA(U20) vs Atlantico Youth

3-0

4-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
Jacuipense BA(U20) vs Vitoria da Conquista BA(U20)

1-0

4-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Avenida RS vs EC Pelotas(RS)

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Tupi RS vs Cruzeiro RS

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs Marilia (SP)

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Comercial SP

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Uniao Suzano AC vs EC Sao Jose SP

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Noroeste SP

0-2

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Nova Venecia ES vs Vitoria(ES)

0-2

1-3
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
SER Chapadao/MS vs Costa Rica MS

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Ofta FC Kribi

1-1

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-0

0-2
Wed 20, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs Eding Sport FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Yafoot FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs Renaissance Ngoumou

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-04:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Recoleta vs CD Santiago Morning

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-02:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Deportes Iquique

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-10:15 - China Women's Super League
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC Women's vs Beijing BeiKong Women's

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-10:15 - China Women's Super League
Sichuan FA Women's vs HeNan Jianye Women's

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-12:00 - China Women's Super League
Jiangsu Wuxi Women's vs Changchun Jiuyin Leasing Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-12:30 - China Women's Super League
Wuhan Jianghan Women's vs Shandong Ticai Women's

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-12:30 - China Women's Super League
Shanghai RCB Women's vs Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women's

1-0

4-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:30 - Club Friendly
Europa FC vs Bruno's Magpies

0-1

1-3
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Preston Reserve vs Carlisle Reserve

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:30 - Club Friendly
Avondale United vs Ringmahon Rangers

2-0

4-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:30 - Club Friendly
Crumlin United FC vs Liffey Wanderers

3-0

7-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
CFR Cluj vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-04:40 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Boyaca Chico

1-0

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Fluminense (RJ) vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-1

3-2
Wed 20, Apr-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-02:00 - Copa do Brasil
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs America MG

0-0

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-02:30 - Copa do Brasil
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Azuriz FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Coppa Italia
Juventus vs Fiorentina

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Carmelita vs Aserri FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-04:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Guadalupe FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Perez Zeledon

2-1

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Union Titus Petange vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Fola Esch

0-1

0-4
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Progres Niederkorn vs F91 Dudelange

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:30 - Coupe de Luxembourg
FC Schifflingen vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-0

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs Chrudim

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

1-1

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs FK Jablonec

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Prague

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs FC Fastav Zlin

2-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Hradec Kralove

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Pardubice

1-1

3-2
Wed 20, Apr-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-1

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Pribram U19

4-0

6-0
Wed 20, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

0-0

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Randers FC Reserve vs Silkeborg IF Reserve

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-01:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Guayaquil SC vs Libertad FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Deportivo Cuenca

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Delfin S.C.

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Smouha SC

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs East Thurrock United

2-0

4-1
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Peterborough United(U23) vs Crewe Alexandra U23

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:45 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Southampton Women's vs Portsmouth Women's


2-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:45 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Arsenal

2-2

2-4
Wed 20, Apr-22:45 - English Premier League
Everton vs Leicester City

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:45 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Crystal Palace

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Levadia Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Caen(U19)

2-0

5-1
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Sochaux U19

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


2-5
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Stade Rennes FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Nantes

1-2

3-2
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs Montpellier HSC

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Lyonnais

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
ESTAC Troyes vs Clermont Foot

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs OGC Nice

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs FC Metz

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs AS Saint-Etienne

2-1

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Lille OSC

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Matera Futsal


5-5
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal


2-2
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Manzanares FS Futsal vs Levante Futsal


8-5
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal


0-2
Wed 20, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal


4-3
Wed 20, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Palma Futsal


0-3
Wed 20, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal


2-5
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Reutlingen(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

1-0

1-3
Wed 20, Apr-20:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

2-2

3-3
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SSV Ulm U19 vs SV Darmstadt U19

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Saarbrucken(U19)

1-0

5-0
Wed 20, Apr-20:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg B vs TSV Aubstadt

1-1

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SC Eltersdorf vs TSV Rain Am Lech

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs TSV Buchbach

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Hannover 96 Am

0-1

2-3
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs VfB Stuttgart II

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs KFC Uerdingen 05

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Koln Am.

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:45 - Germany Cup
RB Leipzig vs 1. FC Union Berlin

0-1

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Schwabmunchen vs Munchen 1860 Am

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-14:30 - Germany Women Division 2
Nurnberg Women's vs BV Borussia Bocholt Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's vs Wolfsburg B Women's

1-2

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women's vs RB Leipzig Women's

1-0

5-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Greece Cup
Panathinaikos vs Lamia

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Egaleo vs Levadiakos

1-1

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kavala FC vs Anagennisi Karditsa

2-1

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Pierikos vs Olympiakos Volos

0-1

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ierapetra vs AEK Athens II

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Apollon Pontou

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Club Comunicaciones B vs Coatepeque


1-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Coban Imperial

2-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:15 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs CD Malacateco

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Hungary Cup
ETO FC Gyor vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-2

1-4
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Zalaegerszeg TE(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)


0-2
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Vikingur Reykjavik Women's vs Grindavik Women's


2-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:30 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Augnablik Women's vs HK Kopavogur Women's

1-1

2-3
Wed 20, Apr-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Fram Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik

0-3

1-4
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs Leiknir Reykjavik

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Al Sinaah

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Al Qasim Sport Club

2-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Newroz SC vs Al Zawraa

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:30 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-2

1-3
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Israel State League
Moadon Sport Tira vs Hapoel Bueine

0-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Herzliya

1-1

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Israel State League
Shimshon Kfar Qasem vs Holon Yermiyahu

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Pescara Youth vs AC Milan Youth

2-1

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

2-0

3-3
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Spal Youth

2-1

3-2
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

0-1

0-4
Wed 20, Apr-20:45 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Salernitana

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cassino vs Gladiator 1924

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aversa Normanna vs FC Lamezia Terme

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trapani vs ASD Troina

5-0

9-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs SSD Porto D'Ascoli

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arzachena vs ASD Muravera

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Unipomezia

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Rotonda

1-1

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Biancavilla vs Acireale

1-3

1-6
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Licata vs Cittanovese

1-1

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Lavello vs ACD Nardo

1-2

3-3
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Insieme Formia vs Atletico Uri

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgo San Donnino vs Sasso Marconi

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs FBC Derthona

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Italy Serie D
Sambenedettese vs Vastogirardi

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
SC Caronnese vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Consadole Sapporo vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

4-1
Wed 20, Apr-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

1-3
Wed 20, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Grulla Morioka

2-0

5-0
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Kazma

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Al Fahaheel SC

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:30 - Malta Women's 1st league
Mgarr United FC Women's vs Birkirkara Women's

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs FC Juarez

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Tijuana

1-1

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Santos Laguna

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Puebla

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Tigres UANL

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
San Luis U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Leon U20

1-1

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Atlas U20

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Cup
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Decic Tuzi

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Montenegro Cup
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

2-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Nicaragua Cup
Matagalpa FC vs Chinandega

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Gombe United

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Abia Warriors

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Enugu Rangers International

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars vs Dakkada FC

1-1

4-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Shooting Stars SC

1-0

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Cup
Pelister Bitola vs Sileks Kratovo

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Cup
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women's vs Lisburn Rangers Women's

3-0

4-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women's vs Derry City Women's

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Linfield FC Women's vs Mid Ulster Women's

1-0

6-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Sion Swifts Women's vs Cliftonville Women's

0-0

0-4
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Dungannon Swifts(U20) vs Carrick Rangers(U20)

1-2

1-4
Wed 20, Apr-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Skeid Oslo II vs Oppsal

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Grorud II

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Honefoss vs Raufoss II

0-0

2-3
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Brumunddal vs Kongsvinger IL B

1-0

4-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Viking B vs Brann B

0-2

3-5
Wed 20, Apr-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs Sportivo Iteno

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-02:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Luqueno vs 3 de Febrero

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs Club Guarani

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-12:00 - Philippines Cup
Mendiola vs Stallion Laguna FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-15:15 - Philippines Cup
Kaya FC vs Azkals Development Team

3-0

4-0
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Wisla Sandomierz

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Zaglebie Lubin B

1-1

1-3
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Lechia Zielona Gora

1-1

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs GKS Wikielec

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Gornik Leczna

3-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Poland Woman's League
AZS UJ Krakow Women's vs APLG Gdansk Women's

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-23:15 - Portugal Cup
CD Mafra vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Muaither SC

1-1

1-5
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Al Markhiya vs Umm Salal

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-17:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Qabala vs Qarabag

1-1

1-3
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Zira FK vs Neftchi Baku

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-20:30 - Romania Cup
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Fairplay Bucuresti Women's vs Vasas Femina Women's

1-2

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
CSM Alexandria Women's vs Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women's

0-1

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Universitatea Galati Women's vs Minaur Baia Mare Women's

0-3

1-3
Wed 20, Apr-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Banat Girls Women's vs CSS Targoviste Women's

3-1

5-1
Wed 20, Apr-14:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women's vs Olimpia Cluj Women's

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-15:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Piros Security Arad Women's vs FCM Targu Mures Women's


9-0
Wed 20, Apr-20:30 - Russia Cup
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-15:30 - Russia Cup
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Rubin Kazan

3-0

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Russia Cup
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs San Giovanni

0-3

0-4
Wed 20, Apr-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SP Libertas

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SP Tre Fiori

0-0

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Wahda Mecca vs Hajer

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Draih vs Al-Nahdha

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Al-Orubah

2-1

2-3
Wed 20, Apr-23:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Arabi vs Al Qaisoma

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Riyadh vs Al Taraji

0-1

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-20:05 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Cukaricki

1-0

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Radnicki Nis

0-2

0-4
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Radnik Surdulica

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-1

0-4
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Timok vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs FK Zarkovo

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Palanka vs Graficar Beograd

2-1

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs IMT Novi Beograd

0-3

0-4
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Rad Beograd

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs Macva Sabac

2-1

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Young Lions

0-2

3-2
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

2-0

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
KFC Kalna nad Hronom vs Kovo Belusa

0-2

0-4
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Velke Ludince vs SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne


3-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:30 - Slovakia Cup
FK Senica vs Spartak Trnava

0-2

0-4
Wed 20, Apr-20:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Slovenia Cup
NK Bravo vs Domzale

0-2

3-2
Wed 20, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Juan Grande Women's vs Santa Teresa CD Women's


1-2
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women's vs Real Madrid CF Women's

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-23:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Real Madrid

1-2

1-3
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Granada CF

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Getafe

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women's vs Umea FC Women's

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women's vs Hammarby Women's

2-0

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women's vs IFK Kalmar Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women's vs Djurgardens Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women's vs AIK Solna Women's

2-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Kalmar FF

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Varbergs BoIS FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Hacken

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs IK Sirius FK

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs La Sarraz-Eclepens

2-1

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-22:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Chenois

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs Bulle

0-1

0-4
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs Koniz

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Baden vs FC Tuggen

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs USV Eschen Mauren

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Linth 04

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Balzers

3-0

4-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs FC Uzwil

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Basel B vs Etoile Carouge

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Lugano Women's vs FC Zurich Frauen Women's

0-4

0-6
Wed 20, Apr-21:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
St. Gallen Women's vs Yverdon Women's

3-1

3-1
Wed 20, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Grasshoppers Women's vs Servette Chenois Woman's

0-2

0-2
Wed 20, Apr-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Balikesirspor

0-0

3-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Ankaragucu vs Altinordu

1-2

2-3
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Kocaelispor

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women's vs Fatih Vatanspor Women's

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Yabancilar Women's vs Kayseri Genclerbirligi Women's

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kocaeli Bayan Women's vs Kirecburnu Women's

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Cup
Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor

1-1

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)

3-0

3-3
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Hatayspor(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19)

3-2

3-2
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Balikesirspor (U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Kocaelispor(U19)

1-1

2-2
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)


2-1
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Menemen Belediye Spor(U19) vs Boluspor(U19)

0-2

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Keciorengucu U19

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Ankaragucu(U19)

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Erzurumspor(U19) vs Samsunspor(U19)

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19 vs Sivasspor(U19)

1-1

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adanaspor(U19) vs Eyupspor(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bandirmaspor(U19) vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19)

0-0

5-0
Wed 20, Apr-13:20 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Kosovo(U17) vs Ukraine(U17)

0-0

0-2
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Italy(U17) vs Poland(U17)

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs Gadaffi

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Wakiso Giants

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-04:30 - USA Open Cup
FC Dallas vs Tulsa Roughnecks

1-1

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-04:30 - USA Open Cup
Houston Dynamo vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-06:30 - USA Open Cup
San Jose Earthquakes vs Bay Cities

2-0

5-0
Wed 20, Apr-06:30 - USA Open Cup
Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Diego Loyal SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Apr-06:30 - USA Open Cup
FC Tucson vs California United Strikers

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Apr-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Miami FC vs Inter Miami CF

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Apr-03:00 - USA Open Cup
FC Cincinnati vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Apr-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Flower City Union vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

0-3
Wed 20, Apr-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Detroit City vs Columbus Crew

0-1

2-1
Wed 20, Apr-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Chicago Fire vs Union Omaha

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Birmingham Legion vs South Georgia Tormenta

0-2

0-2
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Mashal Muborak

2-0

4-0
Wed 20, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
FK G'ijduvon vs Dostlik Oltiariq

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Apr-16:30 - Uzbekistan Cup
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Yangiyer

4-0

5-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus