AD:

Football Results for Sun 27, Mar 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 27, Mar 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - African Nations Cup
Mauritius vs Sao Tome & Principe

1-2

3-3
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Eswatini vs Somalia

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - African Nations Cup
South Sudan vs Djibouti

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - African Nations Cup
Lesotho vs Seychelles

2-1

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - African Youth Championship Woman's U20
Ghana women's(U20) vs Ethiopia Women's(U20)

2-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs CR Belouizdad

2-1

3-5
Sun 27, Mar-03:00 - Argentina Cup
Independiente vs Central Norte Salta

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Leandro N Alem

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs El Porvenir

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Excursionistas BsAs

1-2

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Liniers

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Ferrocarril Midland

1-2

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Deportivo Espanol

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-22:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Crucero del Norte

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Sansinena

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Argentino Monte Maiz

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Huracan Las Heras

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs Atletico Parana

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Juventud Antoniana

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs G.San Martin Formosa

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-02:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Union Sunchales

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Sacachispas vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

2-0

5-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Deportivo Riestra

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Villa Dalmine

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-23:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs Belgrano

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-12:05 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown Azzurri vs Lambton Jaffas

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-07:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Cooks Hill United

1-1

4-1
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Northbridge Bulls vs Sydney United

0-1

4-2
Sun 27, Mar-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Manly United

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Mounties Wanderers

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-09:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney FC(U20) vs Manly United(U20)

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-05:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northbridge Bulls(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-11:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-2

0-5
Sun 27, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Logan Lightning

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Ipswich Knights FC(U23) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U23)

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-09:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Roar(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) vs Logan Lightning(U23)

0-2

2-5
Sun 27, Mar-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Ipswich Knights FC vs Sunshine Coast FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Virginia United vs Coomera Colts

4-0

6-2
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Altona Magic

0-2

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints vs Melbourne Knights

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-08:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Melbourne Knights U21

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-06:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs Altona Magic U21

1-2

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-09:05 - Australia Women's A-League
Sydney FC Women's vs Melbourne Victory Women's

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
Slovan HAC vs SC Ostbahn XI

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women's vs Bergheim/Hof Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Austria Vienna Women's vs Sudburgenland Women's

1-1

5-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs Wiener Viktoria

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Kuchl vs Bischofshofen

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs Admira Dornbirn

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Wolfurt vs SC Rothis

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Al Tadamun Buri vs Malkiya

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's vs FC Minsk Women's

1-1

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs FCV Dender EH

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs Patro Eisden

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs URSL Vise

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Club Brugge Women's vs Standard Liege Women's

0-2

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's vs Genk Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-00:45 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Fortaleza CE vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Sao Paulo Women's vs Gremio Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Esmac/PA Women's vs EC Sao Jose SP Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Santos Women's vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Atletico Mineiro Women's vs Kindermann Avai Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Princesa AM vs Nacional Fast Clube AM

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Brasiliense (DF) vs Capital DF

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
SE Gama (DF) vs Ceilandia DF

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ASSU RN vs Globo

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Barcelona BA vs Jacuipense BA

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Resende-RJ vs Nova Iguacu

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Fluminense (RJ) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Boavista SC (U20) vs Nova Iguacu(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Brusque SC vs Concordia SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Villa Nova-MG vs EC Democrata GV

0-0

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Botafogo PB vs Sousa PB

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Paulo vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino

2-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
CA Linense SP vs Oeste SP

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sao Bento vs XV de Piracicaba

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Pinheiro MA vs Sao Jose MA

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
IAPE MA vs Tuntum(MA)

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Cordino MA vs Juventude MA

3-0

5-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Coritiba (PR) vs Atletico Paranaense

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Vera Cruz PE vs Sete de Setembro PE

0-2

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Ibis/PE

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:45 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Cori Sabba vs EC Flamengo PI

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Roraimense League
Rio Negro/RR vs Roraima RR

2-2

3-4
Sun 27, Mar-03:15 - Brazil Roraimense League
Bare RR vs Nautico (RR)

1-1

4-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:45 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Capital TO vs Interporto FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Renaissance Ngoumou vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Eding Sport FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Yzeure AS Women's vs Nantes Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-03:00 - Chile Cup
La Higuera vs Santiago Wanderers

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Union Espanola

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly
Philadelphia Union II vs Cincinnati II

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Djurgardens vs FC Honka

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hajduk Split vs NK Radomlje

4-1

5-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
SK Traeff vs IL Hodd II

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zira FK vs Qabala

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Club Friendly
Viking vs FK Haugesund

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-10:00 - Club Friendly
Gladesville Ryde Magic vs Macarthur Rams

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly
Club Guabira vs Independiente Petrolero

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly
Tacoma Defiance vs Real Monarchs

1-0

4-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vard Haugesund vs Oygarden FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Goztepe vs Menemen Belediye Spor

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Stjordals Blink vs Ranheim IL

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-23:45 - Club Friendly
Genus RO vs Rondoniense RO

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-02:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Pereira Women's vs America de Cali Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-02:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Miami CF B vs Columbus Crew B

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:30 - Club Friendly
CSKA Sofia vs Sportist Svoge

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bryne vs Jerv

0-2

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:30 - Club Friendly
Kapylan Pallo vs GrIFK

3-0

4-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:45 - Club Friendly
Northern Redbacks women's vs Balcatta Women's

1-2

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-05:00 - Club Friendly
North Texas vs Minnesota United B

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-05:00 - Club Friendly
Houston Dynamo B vs Vancouver Whitecaps B

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-05:10 - Club Friendly
Monterrey vs Club America

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Khimki

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Istanbulspor vs Fatih Karagumruk


3-3
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lunds BK vs Ariana

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vasalunds IF vs Pitea IF

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Deportiva Once Caldas

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs Rionegro Aguilas

2-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Real Santander

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Tigres FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Atletico Huila

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Fortaleza F.C

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Liberia vs AD Carmelita

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Santa Ana vs Municipal Turrialba

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs Jiskra Domazlice

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltava FA vs FK Banik Sokolov

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs Admira Praha

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Slovan Liberec B

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Dukla Praha B vs Prepere

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Hradec Kralove B

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

1-0

4-0
Sun 27, Mar-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Slovan Rosice

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Uhersky Brod

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Banik Ostrava B

2-1

2-4
Sun 27, Mar-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-4

0-4
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Holstebro BK vs Norresundby

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs Middelfart

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Kolding BK Women's vs Thisted FC Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-03:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Olmedo Riobamba vs Independiente Juniors

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Imbabura SC vs Santo Domingo

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Al Olymbic vs Sed Elmahla

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Abo Qair Semads vs Kafr El Shaikh

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Hamam vs El Mansurah

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women's vs Everton FC Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Leicester City Women's vs Chelsea FC Women's

0-6

0-9
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women's vs Brighton & H.A. Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Liverpool Women's vs Durham Wildcats Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Sunderland Women's vs Watford Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women's vs Blackburn Rovers Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women's vs Crystal Palace Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - England Southern Division one
FC Romania vs Biggleswade FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women's vs Loughborough Lightning Women's


1-3
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Derby County Women's vs Nottingham Forest Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Sheffield Women's vs Wolves Women's

0-2

0-5
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women's vs West Bromwich WFC Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Hull City Women's vs Fylde LFC Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Burnley Women's vs Stoke City Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Ipswich Women's vs Plymouth Argyle Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Keynsham Town Women's vs Portsmouth Women's

2-0

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Hounslow Women's vs Cardiff City Women's


0-5
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women's vs Southampton Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women's vs Milton Keynes Dons Women's


1-3
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
PK-35 Vantaa Women's vs ONS Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women's vs Aland Women's

3-1

4-2
Sun 27, Mar-21:00 - Finland Junior League
Ilves Youth vs HJS Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille(U19) vs Caen(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) vs Chambly FC (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Feignies(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs Dijon(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Sochaux U19

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Lyonnais U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs USSA Vertou(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs Le Mans(U19)

1-3

1-6
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs SPA Merignacais U19

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Concarneau(U19) vs Guingamp (U19)

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Colomiers U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nimes(U19) vs Ajaccio U19


1-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Istres(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Pieve di Lota(U19)


14-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Toulouse(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Monaco U19

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Laos(U23) vs Brunei Darussalam

3-1

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
San Luis FC vs Nicaragua

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand vs Suriname

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cyprus(U19) vs Malta(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Mauritania(U20) vs Cape Verde(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U18) vs Latvia(U18)

1-0

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mauritania(U23) vs Algeria(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sierra Leone vs Liberia

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U20) vs Portugal(U20)

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Guatemala women's U17 vs Honduras women's(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Zambia vs Benin

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Chonburi FC vs Nepal

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women's vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women's

3-0

4-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Women's vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women's

3-0

6-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Koln Women's vs Bayer Leverkusen Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women's vs Werder Bremen Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Chemnitzer(U19) vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Germania Halberstadt

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs FC Hansa Luneburg

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs Hannover 96 Am

3-1

4-4
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
HSC Hannover vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-3

0-4
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs SV Rodinghausen

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Brandenburger SC Sud 05 vs MSV Pampow

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Niendorfer TSV vs Tus Dassendorf

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Vatan Spor Bremen vs Blumenthaler SV

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Backnang vs Reutlingen

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim vs VfR Wormatia Worms

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SSVg Velbert vs Union Nettetal 1996

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuRU Dusseldorf vs VfB Hilden

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Sasel vs Buchholz

1-1

6-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hurth vs Spvg Wesseling Urfeld

1-1

4-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Monheim vs Monchengladbach 1894

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SFL Bremerhaven vs Aumund-Vegesack

2-0

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-12:45 - Germany OberLiga
HEBC Hamburg vs Paloma

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Germany OberLiga
ESC Geestemunde vs Leher Turnerschaft

2-1

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-17:15 - Germany OberLiga
SC Westfalia Herne vs TuS Ennepetal

0-2

1-5
Sun 27, Mar-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Bocholt FC vs SC Dusseldorf West

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Blau Weiss Friesdorf vs SV 1914 Eilendorf

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Habenhauser FV vs OSC Bremerhaven

0-0

0-6
Sun 27, Mar-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Deutz 05 vs VfL Alfter

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
SpVg Frechen 20 vs Siegburger SV 04

1-1

4-3
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Duisburg Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's

2-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Henstedt Ulzburg Women's vs Andernach Women's

0-2

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women's B vs FC Gutersloh Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women's vs SV Elversberg Women's

3-4

3-5
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
RB Leipzig Women's vs SV Meppen Women's

3-0

4-2
Sun 27, Mar-23:30 - Ghana Cup
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Elmina Sharks

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Cup
Kotoku Royals vs Ebusua Dwarfs

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Kallithea vs Kifisia

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
AEL Larisa vs Pierikos

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Anagennisi Karditsa

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Volos vs Kavala FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Zakynthos vs Kalamata AO

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
PAOK Saloniki B vs Thesprotos

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:45 - Greece Super League 2
Irodotos vs AS Rodos

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-12:00 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-12:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora FC vs Agua Blanca


3-0
Sun 27, Mar-03:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Mixco vs CD Zacapa


1-0
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Coatepecano IB /DR vs CD Suchitepequez


1-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Guastatoya

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-01:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs CD Malacateco

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
Ajax Amsterdam Women's vs PSV Eindhoven Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs Almere City FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-18:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Emmen vs SC Telstar

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

0-3

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-19:15 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman's vs MTK Hungaria Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women's vs Soroksar Woman's

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KF Gardabaer vs Kormakur

3-0

5-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KFS Vestmannaeyjar vs Kari Akranes

2-1

3-3
Sun 27, Mar-20:45 - Israel Leumit League
Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19 vs Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lazio Youth vs Frosinone Youth

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women's vs Inter Milan Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Sampdoria Women's vs Napoli Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women's vs Fiorentina Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Lucchese

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Imolese

3-1

5-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Pontedera

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
Montevarchi Calcio vs Grosseto

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Cesena

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Teramo

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1B
Carrarese vs Vis Pesaro

2-0

4-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Fidelis Andria

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Latina Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso

1-2

5-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Palermo

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Avellino

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs Vibonese

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Italy Serie D
Afragolese 1944 vs Atletico Uri

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Novara Calcio vs Sanremese

1-2

1-5
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cavese vs ASD Licata

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Sangiuliano City

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castelnuovo Vomano vs Chieti

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aversa Normanna vs Gelbison

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Alma Juventus Fano vs Montegiorgio

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Virtus Casarano

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Unipomezia

0-2

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Francavilla vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Tritium

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Paterno vs San Luca

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs SCD Progresso Calcio

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castelfidardo vs Sambenedettese

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cittanovese vs AS Giarre Calcio

0-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs Folgore Caratese

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Ponte San Pietro

0-0

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana vs Sona

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs ACD Campodarsego

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs FBC Gravina

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Fossano Calcio vs AS Casale Calcio

0-2

1-4
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castellanzese vs ASD Brusaporto

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Team Nuova Florida vs Ostia Mare

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Terme Fiuggi vs Trastevere Calcio

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Citta Di Varese vs FBC Derthona

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Sant'Agata vs Biancavilla

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Lamezia Terme vs Portici

2-1

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Leon vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Athletic Carpi vs Real Forte Querceta

2-1

4-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:35 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs ASD Molfetta Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
ES Bafing vs San Pedro

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs Sporting Gagnoa

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Harbour View FC vs Dunbeholden FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Tivoli Gardens vs Cavalier FC

1-0

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-00:15 - Jamaica Premier League
Vere United vs Montego Bay Utd

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Honda FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs TIAMO Hirakata

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kagura Shimane vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Sony Sendai FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women's vs Ehime FC Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women's vs Setagaya Sfida Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-07:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Nippon Sport Science University Women's vs AS Harima ALBION Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's vs Kibi International University Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Yamato Sylphid Women's vs Tsukuba FC Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-06:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
JFA Academy Fukushima Women's vs Diavorosso Hiroshima Women's


2-0
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Imabari FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs YSCC Yokohama

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs FC Gifu

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Kamatamare Sanuki

3-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs Iwaki FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Vegalta Sendai Women's vs Nagano Parceiro Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Omiya Ardija Women's vs NTV Beleza Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Nojima Stella Women's vs JEF United Ichihara Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women's vs Urawa Reds Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Siheung Citizen

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Daegu FC II

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Gangwon II

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-08:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs FC Anyang

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-11:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I'Park vs Gimpo FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai B vs Neptuna Klaipeda

0-3

0-5
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs FK Panevezys B

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-11:00 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs Cheng Fung

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-13:15 - Macao Division 1
CF Benfica Macau vs Benfica de Macau

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
PDRM FA vs Kelantan United

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Mazatlan FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Huracanes Izcalli vs Lobos Huerta

2-1

5-1
Sun 27, Mar-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Correcaminos UAT B

4-1

4-1
Sun 27, Mar-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mazorqueros FC vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-02:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs Tritons Vallarta MFC

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs CD Alacranes de Durango

0-2

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atletico Morelia vs Leones Negros

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

2-0

5-1
Sun 27, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Venados FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs CF Atlante

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Puebla Women's vs Club America Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women's vs Santos Laguna Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
FC Juarez Women's vs Pumas UNAM Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-05:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Miramar rangers AFC

2-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Lillestrom(U19) vs Bodo Glimt U19

2-0

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-00:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Angel City FC Women's vs OL Reign Women's

0-2

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-03:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
North Carolina Courage Women's vs Orlando Pride Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-06:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
San Diego Wave Women's vs Portland Thorns FC Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Herrera FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs CD Arabe Unido

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wissa Szczuczyn vs Ursus Warszawa

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Znicz Biala Piska

1-0

8-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Tomasovia vs Sokol Sieniawa

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:15 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Stal Rzeszow

0-2

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Poland Woman's League
APLG Gdansk Women's vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:30 - Poland Woman's League
Rekord Bielsko Women's vs Tarnovia Tarnow Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Clube Albergaria Women's vs Sporting Clube de Portugal Women's

0-3

0-4
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Maritimo Women's vs Famalicao Women's


2-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Clube Atletico Ouriense Women's vs Condeixa Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
GD Estoril-Praia Women's vs Valadares Gaia Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Sporting Braga Women's vs Benfica Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Gil Vicente Women's vs Varzim Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-11:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women's vs Banat Girls Women's

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Vasas Femina Women's vs CSM Alexandria Women's

1-2

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Olimpia Cluj Women's vs Fairplay Bucuresti Women's


11-0
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
CSS Targoviste Women's vs Universitatea Galati Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs FC Essentuki

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Alania B vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-4

4-6
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Chayka Pesch vs Legion Dynamo

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Forte Taganrog vs SKA Rostov

1-1

1-4
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs Dynamo Stavropol

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Makhachkala vs FC Tuapse

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs Mashuk-KMV

0-0

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow City Women's vs Hamilton Academical Women's

3-0

6-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women's vs Hearts Women's

3-0

6-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Aberdeen Women's vs Spartans Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Motherwell Women's vs Partick Thistle Women's

1-2

3-3
Sun 27, Mar-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Guediawaye

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs ASC Jaraaf

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs ASEC Ndiambour

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs Mladost Novi Sad

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs Timok

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs IMT Novi Beograd

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Rohoznik vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Slovakia Women I. liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women's vs Trencin Women's

2-1

5-2
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs ND Gorica

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Brezice

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs ND Ilirija 1911

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-11:00 - South Australian Premier League
Eastern United vs Adelaide University

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico de Madrid C Women's vs Real Madrid CF Women's B

1-2

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Discobolo La Torre Women's vs Toledo Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Arratia CD Women's vs Athletic Bilbao C Women's

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
DNS de Belen Women's vs Laurus Women's

5-0

8-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Mutilvera Women's vs Racing Santander B Women's

0-2

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women's vs Real Betis Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women's vs Real Sociedad Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing de Ferrol vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Zamora CF vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing Santander vs SD Logrones

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Tudelano

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs Villarreal B

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Betis B vs Barcelona B

1-2

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sevilla Atletico vs Atletico Baleares

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Cornella vs UE Llagostera Costa Brava

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:45 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Sabadell

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)

5-0

6-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Pamplona U19 vs CD Getxo U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs Calavera(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs SD Ponferradina

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-00:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Fuenlabrada

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Girona

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Tenerife

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs SD Huesca

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Valladolid

1-2

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs AD Union Adarve

0-1

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Mostoles vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-3

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UC Ceares vs Real Aviles

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Coruxo FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs Racing Santander B

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Naxara vs Real Sociedad C

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tropezon vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones B vs CD Ardoi

0-1

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs SD Tarazona

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Brea vs CE Europa

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Huesca B vs Andratx

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Teruel

3-0

6-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Numancia vs CF Badalona

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Cerdanyola del Valles vs CD Ebro

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Cacereno

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Coria vs Velez CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs AD Ceuta

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Antequera CF vs Villanovense

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Xerez Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Montijo vs Cordoba C.F.

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Mensajero vs Merida AD

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD San Fernando vs Las Palmas Atletico

3-1

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Tamaraceite vs Panaderia Pulido

0-0

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Toledo vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs CF Intercity

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Mancha Real vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Hercules CF vs Eldense

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Real Murcia vs CF La Nucia

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Aguilas FC vs UD Levante B

2-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Marchamalo vs UD Alzira

2-1

4-3
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Luarca


3-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Urraca CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L'Entregu CF vs UD Gijon Industrial

2-2

4-2
Sun 27, Mar-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Langreo II

2-0

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting de Gijon B vs EI San Martin

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Sofan


4-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Juvenil Ponteareas

2-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Atletico Arnoia vs CD Choco

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Polvorin

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Ourense

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs CD Cabecense

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Sevilla C

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs UD Los Barrios

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs CD Gerena

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Tomares vs CD Pozoblanco

2-2

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Recreativo Huelva vs AD Cartaya

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs Conil CF


2-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs CE Campos

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs San Rafael

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Rotlet Molinar

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Arucas CF

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs UD Las Zocas

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs Union Viera

2-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Mazarron CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs EG El Palmar

2-1

4-1
Sun 27, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs Archena

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs AD Caravaca

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Huercal Overa

3-0

5-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs UCAM Cartagena FC

2-2

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs CD Bullense

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Bala Azul

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs Extremadura B


2-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CD Miajadas


3-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Badajoz B

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs Olivenza

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs CD Diocesano

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs SP Villafranca

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs AD Llerenense

2-1

3-3
Sun 27, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs Moralo CP

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Beti Onak

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Pamplona


2-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CA Cirbonero


1-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Gares

1-0

4-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Murchante vs CD Corellano


2-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CD Agoncillo

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs Cenicero

1-0

4-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CD Alfaro

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Varea

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs CA Vianes

1-1

5-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CD Arnedo

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs Haro Deportivo

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CD Carinena

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs Santa Anastasia

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Biescas vs CF Illueca

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CF Calamocha

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs CD Robres

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs CD Belchite 97

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Giner Torrero vs Barbastro

0-2

0-5
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Albacete B

0-2

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs CD Torrijos


0-3
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Miguelturreno vs Quintanar Del Rey

1-5

1-7
Sun 27, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs Huracan de Balazote

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Hogar Alcarreno

3-1

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs CD Azuqueca

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs CP Villarrobledo

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs UC Cartes

2-0

6-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs CD Colindres


2-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs AD Siete Villas

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Barreda Balompie


2-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Anaitasuna

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria vs Urduliz FT

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-12:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs CD Baskonia

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Portugalete

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs Sant Andreu

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Olot vs CF Peralada

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs L'Hospitalet

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs EC Granollers

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Guineueta

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs San Cristobal

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs FC Asco

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Villarreal C

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Torrent CF

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Hercules CF B

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Callosa Deportiva CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs CDF Tres Cantos

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Colonia Moscardo vs Las Rozas

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021

0-1

0-4
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico de Madrid B vs AD Torrejon CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Getafe B

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Alcorcon B

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Villaviciosa De Odon vs CF Trival Valderas

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs Ursaria

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Guijuelo vs Numancia B

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Ciudad Rodrigo

4-0

4-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Colegios Diocesanos

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs UD Santa Marta

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs CD Torreperogil

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs Alhaurin de la Torre

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Marbella FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Malagueno vs CD Huetor Vega

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs CD El Palo

3-0

4-0
Sun 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Celta Vigo U19 vs Granada CF(U19)


4-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Real Madrid(U19) vs Tenerife U19

4-1

5-2
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Levante(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)


0-2
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women's vs Pitea IF Women's

0-3

1-4
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women's vs IFK Kalmar Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Umea FC Women's vs Hacken Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
AIK Solna Women's vs Orebro Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
GIF Sundsvall(U21) vs AFC Eskilstuna U21

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Monthey vs FC Echallens

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Rayong FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs Trat FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Raj Pracha FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Sukhothai FC vs Udon Thani

2-0

5-0
Sun 27, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Saraburi FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Krabi FC vs Nakhon Si United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pathum Thani University vs North Bangkok College

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Elazigspor vs Erbaaspor S

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Osmaniyespor vs Bergama Belediyespor

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Baskent Gozgozler

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Hendek Spor

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyespor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kahta 02 Spor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fethiyespor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ofspor vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-0

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Ceyhanspor

1-0

6-1
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Gumushanespor

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Agri 1970 Spor vs Modafenspor

0-1

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Mardin BB vs Karabukspor

1-0

5-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Belediye Derincespor vs Tepecikspor

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Orduspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-12:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Sivasspor Women's vs Konak BEL. Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kirecburnu Women's vs Besiktas JK Women's

0-2

0-6
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fenerbahce Women's vs Fatih Vatanspor Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hatayspor Women's vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Galatasaray SK Women's vs Adana Idmanyurduspor Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kayseri Genclerbirligi Women's vs ALG Spor Women's

0-1

0-4
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Rizespor Women's vs Yabancilar Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Karagumruk Women's vs Hakkarigucu Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-13:15 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women's vs Altay SK Izmir Women's

3-0

6-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fomget Genclik Women's vs Amedspor Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Dudulluspor Women's vs Trabzonspor Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women's vs Kocaeli Bayan Women's

3-0

5-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al Fujairah vs Masafi SC

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Masfut

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Gulf Heroes

2-1

5-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:45 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

0-2

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:45 - UAE U19 League
Al-Wasl FC(U19) vs Al Nasr Dubai (U19)

3-1

5-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:45 - UAE U19 League
Al-Sharjah(U19) vs Al-Hamriyah(U19)


0-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:45 - UAE U19 League
Al Oruba (U19) vs Al Madam(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:45 - UAE U19 League
Ras Al-Khaimah U19 vs Dabba Al-Fujairah(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-16:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Poland Women's(U17) vs England Women's(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-13:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
France Women's(U17) vs Croatia Women's(U17)

4-0

5-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Norway Women's(U17) vs Romania Women's(U17)

7-0

12-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Sweden Women's(U17) vs Serbia Women's(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Greece(U17) vs Hungary(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Netherlands(U17) vs Slovakia(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA SC vs SC Villa

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Mar-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Charlotte FC vs FC Cincinnati

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-03:10 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
LA Force vs Bay Cities

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-00:00 - USL Championship
Detroit City vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-02:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Orange County SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-03:00 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs Loudoun United

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Mar-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Hartford Athletic

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-03:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Indy Eleven

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-03:30 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-06:00 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Memphis 901

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Mar-06:00 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs Monterey Bay FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs San Diego Loyal SC

0-2

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-11:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Qumqo'rg'on FC vs Do'stlik Oltiariq

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Andijan II vs Unired

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-14:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
FK Andijan vs Aral Nukus

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Shortan Guzar vs Yangiyer

3-0

4-0
Sun 27, Mar-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Buxoro FK vs Zaamin

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Deportivo Lara

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Aragua FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Mar-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Portuguesa FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Anzoategui vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Rey vs Trujillanos FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Heroes de Falcon vs Rayo Zuliano

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Mar-19:30 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grand Bodo Women's vs Tromso Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women's vs Fortuna Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women's vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women's vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women's vs Roa IL Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women's vs Rosenborg Women's

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women's vs LSK Kvinner Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Brann Women's vs Arna-Bjornar Women's

3-0

7-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women's vs Valerenga Women's

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Mar-21:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Oceanian
New Zealand vs Tahiti

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Mar-18:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Oceanian
Solomon Islands vs Papua New Guinea

1-1

3-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Yadah

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Dynamos FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Whawha FC vs Cranborne Bullets

1-0

2-3
Sun 27, Mar-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Manica Diamonds vs FC Platinum

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.