AD:

Football Results for Fri 18, Mar 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 18, Mar 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs NA Hussein Dey

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
RC Relizane vs USM Alger

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
HB Chelghoum Laid vs US Biskra

2-1

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Algeria U21
ASO Chlef(U21) vs RC Arbaa U21

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Algeria U21
NC Magra (U21) vs OM Medea(U21)

1-2

1-3
Fri 18, Mar-18:15 - Algeria U21
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

1-1

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-13:20 - Algeria U21
JS Kabylie(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Newells Old Boys Reserve

1-1

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs Boca Juniors Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Aldosivi Reserve vs Patronato Reserve

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

1-0

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve

3-0

7-0
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Barracas Central Reserve vs Sarmiento Junin Reserve

0-1

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Club Atletico Colegiales

1-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs Patronato Parana

2-1

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

1-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Deportivo Riestra

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-00:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Almirante Brown

0-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Adelaide Vipers

0-1

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adelaide Victory vs Fulham United FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Elizabeth Downs SC vs Brahma Lodge

1-0

4-0
Fri 18, Mar-13:15 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Para Hills Knights vs Salisbury United

2-1

3-3
Fri 18, Mar-12:45 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Wellington Phoenix

0-0

4-0
Fri 18, Mar-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney FC Youth

0-2

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-10:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)

0-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-14:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Peninsula Power FC Women's vs Virginia United Women's

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-13:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs South Hobart

0-2

0-5
Fri 18, Mar-13:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland Zebras vs Pascoe Vale SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Hume City

4-0

5-0
Fri 18, Mar-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Melbourne Knights vs Heidelberg United

0-2

0-4
Fri 18, Mar-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong City SC vs Eastern Lions SC

1-1

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Bentleigh Greens vs St Albans Saints

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Bentleigh Greens(U21) vs St Albans Saints(U21)

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-11:30 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Moreland Zebras U21 vs Pascoe Vale SC U21

0-3

0-4
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs Rapid Wien B

0-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs St.Polten

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs SV Lafnitz

1-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Grazer AK

2-1

3-2
Fri 18, Mar-23:25 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

0-2

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-22:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs SV Leobendorf

0-0

2-3
Fri 18, Mar-22:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs First Vienna FC

1-2

1-5
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs SV Allerheiligen

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs ATSV Stadl Paura

2-1

3-2
Fri 18, Mar-22:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs Deutschlandsberger SC

1-2

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Fugen vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

0-1

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Muktijoddha SKC

2-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh Police vs Sheikh Russel KC

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-15:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Swadhinata KS

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-14:00 - Bangladesh Championship League
Karowan Bazar Progoti Songho vs Agrani Bank

0-2

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-16:15 - Bangladesh Championship League
Gopalganj SC vs Farashganj SC

1-1

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-15:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's vs FC Gomel Women's

2-0

9-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women's vs Smorgon Women's


2-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs KV Oostende

0-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Royal Excel Mouscron vs KMSK Deinze

0-0

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-23:30 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Genk Women's vs Standard Liege Women's

1-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
CS Esportivo AL vs Murici

1-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Strumska Slava

1-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

2-1

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Botev Plovdiv II

1-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

3-1

5-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Al Merreikh vs Al Ahly SC

0-1

1-3
Fri 18, Mar-19:59 - CAF Champions League
AmaZulu vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-1

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - CAF Champions League
ES Setif vs Horoya AC

0-1

3-2
Fri 18, Mar-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Curico Unido

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Goteborg vs Norrby IF

0-1

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Jerv vs Mjondalen

1-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brommapojkarna vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

2-0

3-2
Fri 18, Mar-19:30 - Club Friendly
Motala AIF FK vs Orebro

0-0

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-19:59 - Club Friendly
Strommen vs Skeid Oslo

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
Beachside vs New Town Eagles

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-13:45 - Club Friendly
Salisbury Inter Women's vs West Adelaide SC Women's

1-1

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Briansk vs FC Lada Togliatti

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-22:30 - Club Friendly
Byasen Toppfotball vs Strindheim IL

1-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-14:15 - Club Friendly
Virginia United vs North Star

2-1

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Egersunds IK vs Bryne

0-1

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-15:15 - Club Friendly
Ilves Tampere vs AC Oulu

2-3

3-4
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Valerenga vs HamKam

0-2

1-3
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Norrkoping vs AIK Solna

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Raufoss vs Kongsvinger

1-0

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-02:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Fortaleza F.C vs Valledupar FC

1-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Llaneros FC vs Deportes Quindio

2-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Jaguares de Cordoba

1-0

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-04:30 - CONCACAF Champions League
Club Leon vs Seattle Sounders

0-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
CD Antofagasta vs Union Espanola

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo La Guaira vs Hermanos Colmenares

2-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Guairena FC vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs La Equidad

2-1

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Club Guabira vs Jorge Wilstermann

1-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Cerro Largo vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
9 de Octubre vs Delfin S.C.

2-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-02:00 - Copa do Brasil
Real Noroeste vs Juventude (RS)

0-1

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Goias vs Criciuma SC

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
The Strongest vs Universidad Catolica Quito

1-1

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Istra 1961

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-19:59 - Croatia - 2. Division
Inter Zapresic vs NK Radnik Sesvete

1-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs HNK Sibenik(U19)

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-19:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

1-2

4-3
Fri 18, Mar-19:59 - Croatia U19
HNK Gorica(U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs Doxa Katokopias

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs Lisen

0-2

1-3
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Uhersky Brod

2-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Esbjerg FB vs Lyngby

0-1

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs HB Koge

0-2

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Hobro I.K.

1-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs AC Horsens

0-2

1-4
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Hvidovre IF

0-1

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Helsingor vs Jammerbugt

2-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-19:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)


7-0
Fri 18, Mar-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Imbabura SC vs Manta FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Cup
Smouha SC vs Ala'ab Damanhour

2-1

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Petrojet FC vs Porto Suez

4-0

6-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Tersana vs Suez Montakhsb

0-1

2-3
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Al Minya vs Dayrot


0-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Belbeis vs Bur Fouad

0-1

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Egy Salloum vs Pioneers

1-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Arsenal Women's vs Coventry Women's

1-0

4-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - England League Two
Newport County vs Hartlepool United FC

1-2

2-3
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Wolves U23 vs Aston Villa U23

2-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester United(U23) vs Everton(U23)

0-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur(U23) vs Leicester City(U23)

3-0

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Ham United U23 vs Brighton U23

1-0

3-2
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Middlesbrough U23 vs Fulham U23

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Colchester United U23 vs Cardiff City U23

0-1

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - England U23 Premier League 2
Barnsley(U23) vs Peterborough United(U23)

1-0

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Sheffield United U23 vs Wigan Athletic(U23)

1-1

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-00:00 - Europa Conference League
K.A.A. Gent vs PAOK Saloniki

1-1

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-00:00 - Europa Conference League
AS Roma vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-00:00 - Europa Conference League
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Partizan Belgrade

1-0

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-00:00 - Europa Conference League
LASK Linz vs Slavia Praha

1-2

4-3
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chartres vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:45 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women's vs ASJ Soyaux Women's

1-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-21:45 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women's vs Lyonnais Women's

0-2

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - French National League
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

0-0

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - French National League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs FC Sete 34

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - French National League
US Boulogne vs US Creteil-Lusitanos

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - French National League
US Orleans vs SO Cholet

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Stade Briochin

1-1

1-3
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - French National League
FC Annecy vs Bastia Borgo

1-1

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - French National League
Red Star FC vs Avranches

1-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - French National League
FC Chambly vs Le Mans

1-1

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iraq vs Zambia

2-1

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Uruguay(U17) vs USA(U17)

0-1

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs AS Roma Futsal


5-2
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs L84 Futsal


2-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Matera Futsal vs Came Dosson Futsal


1-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal


2-2
Fri 18, Mar-23:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal


2-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-1

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs Viktoria Koln

0-1

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs Monchengladbach

0-0

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Karlsruher SC

0-0

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-22:15 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women's

1-2

4-2
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SC Eltersdorf vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-1

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

0-1

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs SV Tasmania Berlin

1-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-1

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs VfB Stuttgart II

0-1

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

1-1

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Feucht vs SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg

3-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC Victoria Hamburg vs TSV Sasel

1-1

4-1
Fri 18, Mar-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst vs SV Rugenbergen

0-0

2-4
Fri 18, Mar-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Osdorf vs Meiendorfer SV

4-0

6-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:55 - Germany OberLiga
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich vs TSG Pfeddersheim

0-0

0-4
Fri 18, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Medeama SC

1-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Heracles Almelo

0-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs MVV Maastricht

1-1

1-3
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
ADO Den Haag vs Volendam

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs FC Dordrecht 90

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs NAC Breda

2-0

4-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs FC Den Bosch

2-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Eindhoven

1-1

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Utrecht Am. vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-1

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs Roda JC Kerkrade

3-2

3-3
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19) vs Kecskemeti TE U19

0-2

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
Keflavik Women's vs Valur Women's

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-00:30 - Iceland League Cup II
Vaengir Jupiters vs KFR Aegir

0-2

1-4
Fri 18, Mar-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Dempo SC vs Vasco SC

2-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Youth Club of Manora vs Velsao SCC

0-2

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-15:30 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Zob Ahan

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-15:30 - Iran League
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Havadar SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-15:30 - Iran League
Shahr Khodrou vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-16:30 - Iran League
Paykan vs Sanat Naft

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-19:00 - Ireland Division 1
Treaty United vs Cork City F.C.

0-3

0-4
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs Galway United

0-0

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Longford Town

0-2

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Shelbourne vs Finn Harps

0-1

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs St. Patrick's

1-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Dundalk

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Ireland Premier League
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Bohemians

0-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

2-0

4-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Bnei Raina

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Acre FC vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Agudat Sport Ashdod

0-1

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs Hapoel Afula

0-2

1-3
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Raanana

1-0

3-2
Fri 18, Mar-13:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Hapoel Qalansawe

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-13:00 - Israel Liga Bet
MS Tirat HaCarmel vs Beitar Pardes Hanna

0-1

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-14:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva vs Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim

1-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-15:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Kiryat Ono vs Ironi Beit Dagan

0-2

0-4
Fri 18, Mar-15:30 - Israel Liga Bet
FC Ironi Or Yehuda vs SC Ramla

1-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-14:00 - Israel State League
Bnei Eilat vs Hapoel Azor

0-2

1-3
Fri 18, Mar-14:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Iksal vs Hapoel Bnei Fureidis

0-1

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-14:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna

0-2

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-14:45 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs FC Dimona

2-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-15:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

0-1

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-15:00 - Israel State League
Ironi Tiberias vs Tzeirey Taibe

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-15:00 - Israel State League
Ironi Kuseife vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-15:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Sha'arayim vs Maccabi Herzliya

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-15:30 - Israel State League
Moadon Sport Tira vs Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

0-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-15:40 - Israel State League
Holon Yermiyahu vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

0-0

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ashdod vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

0-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kaukab vs Maccabi Tamra

0-0

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-21:45 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Spezia

1-1

4-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Matino vs FBC Gravina

2-1

3-2
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Latte Dolce vs Carbonia

0-2

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
San Pedro vs Stella Club

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-10:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Gimhae City FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:25 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Jahra vs Al-Salibikhaet

2-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-19:25 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Burgan SC vs Khaitan

0-0

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-19:20 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Ttadamon

0-1

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-19:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

3-0

4-1
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ahed vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Babrungas

0-1

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs Ekranas

1-0

4-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Skuad Projek vs Kelantan FA

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs Kelantan United

1-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Atletico San Luis

0-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Pumas Tabasco

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Tigres UANL Women's vs Cruz Azul Women's

0-0

4-0
Fri 18, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Santos Laguna Women's vs Pachuca Women's

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women's vs Atletico San Luis Women's

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-20:30 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women's vs Club Tijuana Women's

2-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Santos Laguna U20

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Mazatlan(U20) vs Leon U20


1-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Sheriff Tiraspol B

0-2

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Olimp Comrat vs Sporting Trestieni

1-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs Zimbru Chisinau

4-0

5-1
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

1-1

2-5
Fri 18, Mar-23:00 - Morocco Cup
JS Soualem vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

0-0

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - North African U17 Tournament
Tunisia U17 vs Libya(U17)

1-1

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-14:00 - North African U17 Tournament
Morocco(U17) vs Egypt(U17)

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Shkupi

1-1

1-3
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Larne FC

1-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Znicz Biala Piska

0-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Krakow

2-1

4-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Warta Poznan

0-3

0-4
Fri 18, Mar-23:30 - Poland - I liga
Widzew lodz vs Odra Opole

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Korona Kielce

1-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs Rio Ave

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Farense(U23)

0-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:59 - Qatar Prince Cup
Al Duhail SC vs Al-Gharafa SC

2-0

5-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:37 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Qabala

2-0

4-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Kesla FK vs Standard Sumqayit

1-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs UTA Arad

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-0

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Steaua Bucuresti II vs Rapid Bucuresti 2

1-1

3-2
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Flacara Moreni vs Dinamo Bucuresti B

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Bascov vs Arges Pitesti B

0-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Slatina vs Vedita Colonesti

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs Crisul Chisineu Cris

0-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSC Dumbravita vs Pobeda Star Bisnov

1-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Minerul Costesti vs Viitorul Daesti

1-1

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Cluj vs Metalurgistul Cugir

0-1

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu B vs Vointa Lupac

0-1

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Rubin Kazan Women's vs CSKA Moscow Women's

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rawdhah vs Al-Lewaa

0-1

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Weg Taif vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)


2-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Arabi vs Al-Riyadh

0-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Nojoom vs Al-Saqer


1-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sharq vs Al Entesar

0-1

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Tuwaiq vs Al Bukayriyah


2-0
Fri 18, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Dahab vs Al-Washm

1-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-21:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

3-0

4-2
Fri 18, Mar-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Tai vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-1

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-20:05 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Hazm

0-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Greenock Morton

0-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Stranraer F.C.

0-2

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Edinburgh University FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Proleter Novi Sad

1-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs Backa Palanka

1-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Serbia U19 League
Crvena Zvezda(U19) vs FK Rad(U19)

0-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-16:00 - Serbia U19 League
Mladost Lucani(U19) vs OFK Beograd (U19)

3-0

6-1
Fri 18, Mar-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Lion City Sailors

1-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Hougang United FC

3-0

7-1
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Namestovo vs MSK Zilina B

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs FK Kosice

2-0

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
MSK Senec vs Malacky

2-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-19:59 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Banik Horna Nitra Women's vs Spartak Trnava Women's

0-3

0-4
Fri 18, Mar-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Bravo

1-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town All Stars vs Uthongathi FC

2-1

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-11:45 - South Australian Women\'s Cup
Adelaide City FC Women's vs Metro United Women's

1-0

4-1
Fri 18, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
RCD Espanyol Women's vs Riudoms Women's

1-0

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs UD Beniganim

1-0

5-0
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Hay Al Arab


1-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Wadi vs Hilal Al Fasher


0-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Kober Khartoum


0-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Al Shorta Algadarf vs Ahli Al Khartoum


1-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Tuti SC Khartoum vs Hilal Al Sahel


0-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Wad Nobawi vs Hilal Obayed


2-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs Trencin(U19)

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Winterthur

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Thun

0-1

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Kasetsart FC

0-1

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-17:45 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Westchester United Youth vs Carrarese Youth

0-0

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Genoa Youth vs Spal Youth

4-2

4-4
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
L.I.A.C.New York Youth vs Pontedera Youth

0-0

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Bologna Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

1-0

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-18:15 - Torneo Di Viareggio
APIA Leichhardt Tigers Youth vs Don Torcuato FC Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 18, Mar-15:30 - Torneo Di Viareggio
AC Milan Youth vs Parma Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Keciorengucu

1-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Kayserispor

2-0

3-0
Fri 18, Mar-21:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Trabzonspor

0-0

3-2
Fri 18, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Rizespor(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19)

0-0

2-2
Fri 18, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fatih Karagumruk(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)

0-2

0-3
Fri 18, Mar-00:00 - UEFA Europa League
West Ham United vs Sevilla

1-0

1-0
Fri 18, Mar-00:00 - UEFA Europa League
Lyonnais vs FC Porto

1-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-00:00 - UEFA Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Real Betis

0-0

0-1
Fri 18, Mar-14:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Turkey Women's(U17) vs Latvia Women's(U17)

4-0

5-1
Fri 18, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs URA SC

0-1

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-15:00 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Tooro United

0-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Neftchi Fargona vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

0-2

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-0

2-1
Fri 18, Mar-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Mineros de Guayana

1-0

3-1
Fri 18, Mar-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Universidad Central Venezuela

2-0

2-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:45 - Wales Cup
Penybont FC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-0

0-0
Fri 18, Mar-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llanelli vs Afan Lido

1-0

1-1
Fri 18, Mar-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Oceanian
New Caledonia vs Fiji

0-1

1-2
Fri 18, Mar-18:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Oceanian
Papua New Guinea vs New Zealand

0-0

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.