AD:

Football Results for Wed 26, Jan 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 26, Jan 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 26, Jan-18:00 - AFC Women\'s Asian Cup
Chinese Taipei Women's vs Iran Women's

3-0

5-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Mali vs Equatorial Guinea

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Cote d'Ivoire vs Egypt

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-16:45 - Albania Cup
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs KF Laci

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-16:45 - Albania Cup
Flamurtari vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs UE Santa Coloma

2-0

3-1
Wed 26, Jan-04:15 - Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-00:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs KV Oostende

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-00:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Kortrijk

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-21:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-21:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Standard Liege

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-03:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Campinense (PB)

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Acao MT vs Academia Futebol

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Sao Raimundo (AM) vs Operario/AM

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Princesa AM vs Iranduba AM

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Amazonas AM vs Manauara

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manaus FC(AM) vs Nacional Fast Clube AM

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Brasilia Futebol Clube vs Unai Itapua DF

1-2

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Santa Maria DF vs Ceilandia DF

1-2

2-3
Wed 26, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Paranoa DF vs Capital Brasilia

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
CE Forca e Luz RN vs America FC Natal RN

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista RJ vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Audax Rio RJ vs Nova Iguacu

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Prospera Criciuma vs Hercilio Luz SC

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Juventude (RS) vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Vila Nova (GO) vs Goiatuba

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs Ipora

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Anapolis FC vs Goianesia GO

2-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Caldense(MG) vs America MG

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Botafogo SP vs EC Santo Andre

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Agua Santa vs Sao Bernardo

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Juventus-SP vs Lemense SP

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Monte Azul SP vs Sao Caetano (SP)

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Gremio Osasco Audax vs Sao Bento

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Juventude MA vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-03:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Falcon FC SE vs Itabaiana(SE)

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dugo Selo vs NK Jarun

3-1

4-3
Wed 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
CA River Plate vs Estudiantes La Plata


3-2
Wed 26, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Kustosija

1-1

3-2
Wed 26, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
ND Beltinci vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - Club Friendly
Athlone vs Sligo Rovers

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - Club Friendly
Malahide United vs Cherry Orchard

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-00:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Tachira vs Academia Puerto Cabello

3-0

3-0
Wed 26, Jan-00:00 - Club Friendly
Zamora FC Barinas vs Monagas SC

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-03:30 - Club Friendly
Liverpool P. vs Instituto Cordoba

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Visakha FC vs Boeung Ket Angkor

0-0

3-2
Wed 26, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Humenne vs Tesla Stropkov

2-1

7-2
Wed 26, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cuiavia Inowroclaw vs Unia Solec Kujawski

0-1

0-5
Wed 26, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

4-0

8-0
Wed 26, Jan-21:20 - Club Friendly
FV Illertissen vs VfR Aalen

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-13:15 - Club Friendly
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs 1. SC Znojmo

2-0

4-0
Wed 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Podbeskidzie vs GKS Katowice

1-0

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
NK Maribor vs FK Vozdovac

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Arka Gdynia vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs STK Samorin

2-1

3-2
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs FC Basara Mainz

2-0

4-1
Wed 26, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs Sloga Vinica

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
FK Makhachkala vs Dynamo Stavropol

3-0

6-1
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Hamburger SV II vs SV Eichede

2-1

7-1
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SV Wilden

1-1

4-1
Wed 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs Rudar Prijedor

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Ruzomberok vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
WAF Briggitenau vs SC Columbia Floridsdorf

1-2

4-4
Wed 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Montevideo Wanderers vs Albion FC (URU)


3-1
Wed 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Subotica vs MFK Karvina

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Strumska Slava vs Sportist Svoge

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs FC Pyunik

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kazincbarcikai vs FK Kosice

1-0

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-22:15 - Club Friendly
SV Heimstetten vs SV Pullach

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Velez Mostar

0-2

0-3
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Phonix Lubeck vs SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld


4-0
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Radnik Sesvete vs NK Opatija

0-1

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs POFC Botev Vratsa

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Vratimov vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-1

1-4
Wed 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs Dnepr Mogilev

2-1

4-1
Wed 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Odessa vs FK Shkupi

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Domzale vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cukaricki vs NS Mura

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lviv vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
KF Prishtina vs FK Atyrau

2-1

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Slovan Duslo Sala vs KFC Komarno

1-2

1-6
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Prague vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-2

2-3
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Union Berlin vs Widzew lodz

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Korona Kielce vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Zabrze vs PFC Oleksandria

1-2

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
VLS Veszprem vs Szekszard UFC

2-1

3-1
Wed 26, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Rijeka vs NK Triglav Kranj


3-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Cracovia Krakow vs Rabotnichki

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Slask Wroclaw vs Vojvodina

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, Jan-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Millonarios

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Deportiva Once Caldas

1-0

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

2-1

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Ermis Aradippou

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:59 - Cyprus Cup
Apollon Limassol FC vs AEL Limassol

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus Cup
Ethnikos Achnas vs Doxa Katokopias

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, Jan-16:30 - Egypt League Cup
Al Masry vs Future FC

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-16:30 - Egypt League Cup
Ittihad Alexandria vs Masr El Maqassah

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-16:30 - Egypt League Cup
El Sharqia Dokhan vs Pyramids FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Tonbridge Angels

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women's vs West Ham United Women's

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - England Isthmian League Cup
Romford vs East Thurrock United

0-1

0-7
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - England Southern Division one
Willand Rovers vs Highworth Town

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - England Southern Division one
Aylesbury United vs Waltham Abbey

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women's vs Stoke City Women's

2-0

5-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Brighouse Town Women's vs Huddersfield Town Women's

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women's vs Wolves Women's

0-2

0-3
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Burnley Women's vs Fylde LFC Women's

1-0

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
London Bees Women's vs Hounslow Women's


5-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Ipswich Women's vs Gillingham Women's

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Southampton Women's vs Chichester City Women's

4-0

8-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Amiens SC

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Vannes OC vs Guingamp B

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Lens B vs Bobigny A.C.

1-0

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyon Duchere vs Lyonnais B

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Jura Sud Foot vs Saint-Priest

2-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs AS Saint-Etienne

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-3

0-5
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs Dortmund(Am)

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs SV Meppen

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Havelse vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Eintracht Braunschweig

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hamm United vs Paloma

0-2

2-5
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Greece Cup
Lamia vs Aris Thessaloniki

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Zakynthos

0-2

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Xanthi vs Apollon Larissas

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panserraikos vs Pierikos

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kavala FC vs Trikala

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Veria FC vs Apollon Pontou

4-0

5-0
Wed 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Almopos Aridaea vs PAOK Saloniki B

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Fram Reykjavik vs Throttur Reykjavik

2-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Bengaluru vs Chennaiyin FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Persela Lamongan

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang vs Persija Jakarta

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Cremonese Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Vicenza

2-0

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - Italy C1A
FC Sudtirol vs Triestina

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs AC Leon

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Aprilia vs Team Nuova Florida

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs Fossano Calcio

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Lentigione

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Seravezza

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gozzano vs FBC Derthona

2-1

3-3
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castelfidardo vs San Nicolo Calcio

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs Ponte San Pietro

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Real Calepina

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Biancavilla vs Santa Maria Cilento

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Luca vs Rende Calcio 1968

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Afragolese 1944 vs Sassari Torres

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiuliano City vs Folgore Caratese

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Borgo San Donnino vs Forli FC

2-0

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs Sanremese

0-2

1-4
Wed 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Audace Cerignola vs San Giorgio 1926

0-0

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-00:15 - Jamaica Premier League
Molynes United vs Vere United

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Gor Mahia

3-0

3-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Balzan FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Birkirkara FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Raiders Lija Women's vs Birkirkara Women's

0-1

1-3
Wed 26, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Tlaxcala

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Pumas Tabasco

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Cancun

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Akwa United

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Remo Stars

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Shooting Stars SC vs Kwara United

0-0

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Ballymena United(U20) vs Carrick Rangers(U20)

3-2

4-2
Wed 26, Jan-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Operario Desportivo vs Rabo Peixe

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - Portugal League Cup
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs CD Santa Clara

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Vizela(U19)

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

1-2

2-3
Wed 26, Jan-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Shoalah vs Al-Ameade

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Bisha FC vs Al-Akhdoud

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Ohod Medina

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Hearts Women's vs Spartans Women's

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women's vs Motherwell Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Hibernian FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Celtic

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs Ross County

0-0

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Dundee

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Zamora CF vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Inter de Madrid

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Real Union de Irun

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Valladolid B

2-0

3-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sabadell vs Alcoyano

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Algeciras vs UE Cornella

3-1

3-2
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Andorra CF

0-3

0-3
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UCAM Murcia vs Linense

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
RCD Espanyol Women's vs Deportivo Alaves Women's

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
Alhama CF Women's vs Eibar Women's

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Queen Cup
Racing de Santander Women's vs Athletic Bilbao Women's

0-2

0-5
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
Real Oviedo Women's vs Sporting De Huelva Women's

0-2

1-4
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
Granada CF Women's vs Real Betis Women's

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
Juan Grande Women's vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Queen Cup
CDEF Logrono Women's vs Villarreal Women's

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Queen Cup
Atleico Malaga Women's vs Rayo Vallecano Women's

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-22:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Osasuna B

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Mancha Real vs UD Melilla

1-2

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting de Gijon B vs SD Lenense

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs L'Entregu CF

0-1

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs UD Gijon Industrial

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs CD Rota

2-1

3-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Recreativo Huelva vs Lucena CF

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs CD Pozoblanco

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs UD Los Barrios

2-0

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs Valle de Egues

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Hogar Alcarreno

1-1

5-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs UB Conquense

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs CD Roda

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Callosa Deportiva CF

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs CF Trival Valderas

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs Getafe B

1-1

4-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Moratalaz

0-1

4-1
Wed 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Ursaria

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs Complutense Alcala

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs RSD Alcala Henares

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs AD Parla

4-0

4-0
Wed 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Ciudad Rodrigo

1-0

4-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Colegios Diocesanos

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ribert vs Real Avila CF

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs CD Huetor Vega

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Almeria B

0-0

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs UD San Pedro

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs Atletico Malagueno

0-1

1-3
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Real Jaen CF

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Intergym Melilla vs Torredonjimeno

0-1

0-4
Wed 26, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Chiangrai United

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Muang Thong United

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Udon Thani

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Samut Prakan United

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Krabi FC vs Pattani

1-1

3-1
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Marines Eureka FC vs Sa Kaeo City

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya vs Chainat United

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Siam FC


1-1
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Phattalung FC vs Surat Thani FC


3-1
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Hua Hin City


1-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Sisaket United vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool

2-0

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kamphaengphet FC vs Uthai Thani Forest

1-1

1-4
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surin City FC vs Yasothon United FC


0-2
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chaiyaphum United vs Mahasarakham United FC


0-1
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Assumption United FC vs Samut Songkhram FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Uttaradit FC vs Phitsanulok FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Thonburi United


1-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nonthaburi United vs Chamchuri United FC


2-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Prime Bangkok

0-0

1-2
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kohkwang vs Chachoengsao


1-1
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Watbot vs Northern Tak United


1-1
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs Sisaket FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Ratchasima United FC vs Sakon Nakhon FC

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Grakcu Sai Mai United vs Welfare Royal Air Force

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
See Kwae vs Nakhon Mae Sot United FC


2-1
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Udon United vs Muang Loei United

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Inter Bangkok vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pluak Daeng United vs Bankhai United

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai Lanna vs Nan FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
ACDC FC vs Chanthaburi FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Saimit Kabin United vs Royal Thai Fleet


2-0
Wed 26, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nara United vs Surat Thani City


2-0
Wed 26, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Pattaya Dolphins vs Banbueng

1-0

4-0
Wed 26, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Si United FC vs Trang FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Maejo United vs Chiangrai FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Patong City FC vs Young Singh United


0-1
Wed 26, Jan-13:30 - Thai League 3
Songkhla FC vs Satun United FC


2-1
Wed 26, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3
Saraburi FC vs Pathum Thani University

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Jan-14:00 - Tipsport Liga
Prostejov vs Pardubice

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
Brno vs Trencin

0-1

1-3
Wed 26, Jan-17:05 - UAE U19 League
Ajman Club(U19) vs Al Jazira Club(U19)

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Jan-23:30 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Spain Futsal vs Azerbaijan Futsal

1-2

2-2
Wed 26, Jan-20:30 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina Futsal vs Georgia Futsal

1-0

1-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.