AD:

Football Results for Fri 19, Nov 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 19, Nov 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
HB Chelghoum Laid vs JS Saoura

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs ES Setif

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs RC Arbaa

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs USMM Hadjout

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs ES Ben Aknoun

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Kouba vs USM Bel Abbes

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs USM Annaba

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs JSM Skikda

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs JS Bordj Menaiel

1-0

3-2
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Khenchela vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
SC Ain Defla vs GC Mascara

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Tiaret vs SKAF Khemis Melina


2-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
Hamra Annaba vs MO Constantine

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Ain Mlila vs JSM Bejaia

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Ain Ouessara vs CRB Temouchent

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
IRB Lakhdaria vs IRB Ouargla

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
El Bayadh vs WA Boufarik


2-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MCB Oued Sly vs USM El Harrach

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
Telaghema vs US Chaouia

2-0

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs OM Medea(U21)

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria U21
RC Relizane(U21) vs MC Alger(U21)

0-2

1-4
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Algeria U21
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs CS Constantine U21

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21
RC Kouba U21 vs USM Bel Abbes U21

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21
MC Saida (U21) vs ES Ben Aknoun(U21)

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21
NRB Teleghma U21 vs US Chaouia(U21)

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-13:10 - Algeria U21
ASM Oran(U21) vs USMM Hadjout(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-13:10 - Algeria U21
ASO Chlef(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-13:10 - Algeria U21
MC El Eulma(U21) vs USM Annaba U21

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-13:10 - Algeria U21
MO Bejaia(U21) vs JSM Skikda(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-13:10 - Algeria U21
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs JSM Bejaia(U21)

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-13:10 - Algeria U21
IRB Lakhdaria(U21) vs IRB Ouargla (U21)

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-13:10 - Algeria U21
USM Khenchela(U21) vs Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21)

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-13:15 - Algeria U21
CA Batna(U21) vs JS Bordj Menaiel(U21)

1-1

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-13:15 - Algeria U21
Hamra Annaba (U21) vs MO Constantine U21

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Lanus Reserve

4-1

5-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Platense Reserve vs River Plate(R)

3-1

5-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs Independiente Reserve

2-2

2-3
Fri 19, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs CDyS Juventud Unida

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-02:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Lanus

1-2

3-2
Fri 19, Nov-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Aldosivi

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-00:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Defensa Y Justicia

2-1

2-3
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak vs Alashkert B Martuni

2-0

6-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
FK Van Charentsavan vs FC Pyunik

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-12:45 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar FC

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-21:30 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-21:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs FC Liefering

1-0

2-3
Fri 19, Nov-21:30 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs Rapid Wien B

1-2

5-2
Fri 19, Nov-21:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:25 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs SC Austria Lustenau

1-1

1-4
Fri 19, Nov-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf vs Union Mauer

0-1

1-3
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Schwechat vs SC Ostbahn XI

4-0

6-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Austria Landesliga
St.Polten Amateure vs SCU Kilb

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Busaiteen vs Shabab Manama

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Malkiya vs Bahrain SC

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Ittihad (BHR) vs Al Tadamun Buri

3-0

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Minsk Reserves vs Neman Grodno Reserve

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Gomel Reserve vs Smorgon FC Reserve

3-0

8-0
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

0-1

0-6
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs FK Ruh Brest Reserves

0-2

1-4
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves

2-1

5-3
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Club Brugge

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Charleroi Women's vs Anderlecht Women's

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies Women's vs Standard Liege Women's

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-02:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Moto Clube(MA)

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-04:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Botafogo PB

2-0

2-2
Fri 19, Nov-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Oeste Youth vs Gremio Osasco Audax Youth

1-2

1-3
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santos Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Bernardo Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Capivariano FC SP Youth vs Mirassol FC Youth

0-1

0-3
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Litex Lovech

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs FC Dobrudzha

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs Spartak Varna

0-2

0-3
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

2-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Olympic Star

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-21:00 - CAF Women\'s Champions League
Hasaacas Women's vs Mamelodi Sundowns Women's

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-02:00 - Chile Super Copa
Universidad Catolica vs Nublense

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Rodelindo Roman

1-2

3-4
Fri 19, Nov-11:30 - China Women\'s Super League
Changchun Masses Properties Women's vs Wuhan Jianghan Women's

2-2

3-3
Fri 19, Nov-11:30 - China Women\'s Super League
Jiangsu Suning Women's vs Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women's

2-0

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Zhuoao vs Quanzhou Yaxin

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Longding vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Red Lions vs Hubei Istar

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dandong Tengyue vs Sichuan MinZu

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-19:30 - Club Friendly
Al Bidda SC vs Al Mesaimeer Club

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-19:30 - Club Friendly
Lusail City vs Muaither SC

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-22:30 - Club Friendly
Duren vs VfL Vichttal

0-2

0-7
Fri 19, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
Riga FC vs Rodina Moskva

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Prague B vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

1-4

2-5
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Club Friendly
Malahide United vs St Patricks CY

0-2

2-2
Fri 19, Nov-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Leones

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Boyaca Chico

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Llaneros FC

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-00:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Ferroviaria SP Women's vs Nacional Montevideo Women's

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-2

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs NK Osijek B

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Nea Salamis vs Olympiada Lympion

3-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-19:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Opava

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Viborg

0-2

2-3
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Naesby BK vs Vanlose IF

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
FC Roskilde vs KFUM Roskilde

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Nov-21:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Hvidovre IF

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Esbjerg FB

3-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-19:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs Pyramids FC

0-2

2-2
Fri 19, Nov-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
Tala'ea El Gaish vs Ghazl El Mahallah

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs Zamalek

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs Smouha SC

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Arab Contractors

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Al Nasr Cairo vs Porto Suez

2-1

3-3
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Al-Sekka Al-Hadid vs El Dakhleya

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Bur Fouad vs Belbeis

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
ZED vs El Entag Al Harby

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan vs Isidro Metapan

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Luton Town

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - England U23 League Cup
Norwich City U23 vs Charlton Athletic (U23)

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Leeds United U23 vs Chelsea(U23)

1-2

1-3
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Derby County(U23) vs Manchester United(U23)

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Fulham U23 vs Stoke City U23

0-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Birmingham U23 vs Wolves U23

1-0

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Peterborough United(U23) vs Barnsley(U23)

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-00:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women's vs Loughborough Lightning Women's

2-0

4-0
Fri 19, Nov-21:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FC Kuressaare

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Andrezieux vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - French National League
CS Sedan Ardennes vs US Boulogne

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - French National League
Le Mans vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - French National League
LB Chateauroux vs US Orleans

0-1

4-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - French National League
Creteil-Lusitanos vs Annecy

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - French National League
Sete FC vs Red Star FC 93

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - French National League
Avranches vs Bastia Borgo

2-0

3-2
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - French National League
Stade Briochin vs SO Cholet

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sri Lanka vs Seychelles

1-1

3-3
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal

3-2

5-4
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs AS Roma Futsal

1-0

5-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

1-3

1-4
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs Levante Futsal

2-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs Saarbrucken

0-1

2-4
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Bayern Munich

2-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs SC Paderborn 07

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs FC Nurnberg

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-22:15 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women's vs Koln Women's

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SC Eltersdorf vs FC Pipinsried

0-2

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs FSV Luckenwalde

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs SSV Jeddeloh

1-0

2-3
Fri 19, Nov-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs RW Essen

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Feucht vs ATSV Erlangen

0-2

0-3
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Nottingen vs Astoria Walldorf B

2-1

3-2
Fri 19, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC Victoria Hamburg vs Hamburger SV III

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hessen Dreieich vs VfB Ginsheim

0-0

5-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
Concordia Schonkirchen vs Bramfelder SV

0-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
FV Bad Vilbel vs Eddersheim

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hamm United vs TSV Sasel

2-1

3-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hammer SpVg vs SV Schermbeck

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Germany OberLiga
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich vs Eintracht Trier

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs King Faisal Babes

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lynx Gibraltar vs Manchester 62 FC

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-17:00 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19


0-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
VV Alkmaar Women's vs FC Twente Enschede Women's

0-3

1-5
Fri 19, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
Feyenoord Rotterdam Women's vs ADO Den Haag Women's

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs AZ Alkmaar 2

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs FC Utrecht Am.

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs FC Oss

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs ADO Den Haag

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs De Graafschap

0-0

0-4
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Emmen vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
VVV-Venlo vs FC Eindhoven

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs SBV Excelsior

0-2

1-5
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs MVV Maastricht

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs Volendam

4-2

4-4
Fri 19, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs CD Olimpia

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-05:05 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Motagua

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:00 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

1-0

2-3
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - India Super League
ATK Mohun Bagan vs Kerala Blasters FC

3-1

4-2
Fri 19, Nov-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri vs Arema Malang

1-3

2-3
Fri 19, Nov-17:45 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs Persela Lamongan

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

2-0

4-1
Fri 19, Nov-15:30 - Iran League
Paykan vs Fajr Sepasi

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Persepolis

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-17:30 - Iran League
Foolad FC vs Havadar SC

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:30 - Iran League
Sepahan vs Tractor SC.

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:30 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs UC Dublin(UCD)

0-0

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda United

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Waterford United vs St. Patrick's

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Longford Town

2-0

5-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Derry City

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-15:30 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Kaukab

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Juventus Youth

1-1

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Cagliari Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Pordenone Youth

0-0

1-3
Fri 19, Nov-12:15 - Japan Futsal League
Kitakyushu Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

2-1

6-3
Fri 19, Nov-14:30 - Japan Futsal League
Yokohama S&CC Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

1-1

2-2
Fri 19, Nov-13:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Hyundai Steel Red angels Women's vs Gyeongju KHNP Women's

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Dukagjini

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-19:40 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al Fahaheel SC

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al Akhaa Al Ahli vs Tadamon Sour

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-22:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-19:59 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Pembroke Athleta

0-1

2-3
Fri 19, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Leones Negros

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sucleia vs Real Succes

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sporting Trestieni vs Spartanii Selemet

2-2

2-4
Fri 19, Nov-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Renaissance Zemamra

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs Wydad Casablanca

1-2

3-4
Fri 19, Nov-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Chabab Mohammedia

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - National League
Grimsby Town vs Southend United

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Deportivo Ocotal

1-2

2-3
Fri 19, Nov-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Municipal Jalapa vs Juventus Managua

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Real Esteli

0-0

4-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Larne FC

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:40 - Oman Sultan Cup
AL-Nahda vs Jaalan Club

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:40 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al Rustaq vs Quriyat

3-0

3-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:40 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al-Ittifaq (OMA) vs Al Musannah

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-17:45 - Oman Sultan Cup
Alkamel Alwafi vs Bahla

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-18:15 - Oman Sultan Cup
Salalah vs Muscat

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-18:15 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al Ittihad Salalah vs Fanja

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-19:59 - Oman Sultan Cup
Smail vs Saham

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:10 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Wissa Szczuczyn

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Odra Opole

0-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Casa Pia AC vs Farense

2-0

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-22:45 - Portugal Cup
FC Penafiel vs Portimonense

0-3

0-3
Fri 19, Nov-00:15 - Portugal Cup
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Varzim

0-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Benfica(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

1-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Farense(U23)

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Kesla FK

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Academica Clinceni vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

0-0

2-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti

3-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Rapid Bucuresti 2 vs Dinamo Bucuresti B

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs Sticla Ariesu Turda

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Arges Pitesti B vs Real Bradu

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Ungheni vs Avantul Reghin

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Universitatea Craiova B vs CSO Petrolul Potcoava

1-1

2-3
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Flacara Moreni vs Academica Clinceni II

1-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Slatina vs FCM Alexandria

1-1

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Hermannstadt B vs ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

0-2

0-4
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Vedita Colonesti vs Viitorul Daesti

0-0

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Cluj vs FC Gloria Bistrita

1-2

2-2
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs FC Tuapse

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-14:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Anzhi Makhachkala vs SKA Rostov

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

0-1

1-3
Fri 19, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

3-1

5-1
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

0-1

1-4
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-17:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-3

1-3
Fri 19, Nov-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

0-2

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akademiya Konoplev Youth vs Strogino Moscow Youth

0-3

0-4
Fri 19, Nov-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

2-2

4-2
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-2

0-3
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR 5-Yegoryevsk Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taraji vs Al-Thuqbah

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Safa(KSA) vs Arar FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Nairyah vs Al Jandal

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Al Bukayriyah

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taqdom vs Al Qaisoma

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Najma vs Al-Rayyan

1-2

2-3
Fri 19, Nov-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Ansar Medina vs Afief

2-1

3-2
Fri 19, Nov-21:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Dahab vs Al-Riyadh

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Inverness C.T.

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-1

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs Trencin

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Krka

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Aarau

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Yverdon vs Winterthur

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs FC Thun

2-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Al Shorta Damascus

1-0

2-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al-Wahda Damascus

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Hutteen SC

0-0

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Harjilah

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Efrin

0-0

2-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Tishreen SC vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Foutoua Club vs Al Nawaeir

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-13:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs FC Kuktosh

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs Rejiche

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-17:15 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:45 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Asgabat vs Sagadam

1-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Merw vs FC Ahal

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FK Nebitci vs FC Altyn Asyr

1-2

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Kopetdag Asgabat vs Energetik Mary

2-0

4-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Masfut

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Rams vs Gulf Heroes

2-0

4-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al-Thaid

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Masafi SC

1-1

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-00:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Chelsea FC Women's vs Servette Chenois Woman's

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-00:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Real Madrid CF Women's vs Paris Saint Germain Women's

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Mbarara City vs Vipers SC

0-1

1-2
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Uganda People'S Defence Force(UPDF)

0-1

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Busoga United vs Bright Stars

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Gadaffi vs Arua Hill

1-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:30 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Tooro United

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs Dynamo Kyiv

1-3

1-6
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Munkacs Mukacheve vs Nyva Vinnitsia

0-0

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-15:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Nyva Ternopil

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

3-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Rukh Vynnyky(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Lviv(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 19, Nov-16:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
Villa Espanola vs Liverpool P.

0-1

0-3
Fri 19, Nov-04:55 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CS Cerrito

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Deportivo Maldonado

1-0

2-1
Fri 19, Nov-02:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs Central Espanol

0-1

0-3
Fri 19, Nov-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Danubio(U19) vs Wanderers(U19)

0-1

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-17:30 - Uruguay U19 League
Deportivo Maldonado(U19) vs Cerro Montevideo(U19)

0-3

0-4
Fri 19, Nov-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Academia Puerto Cabello

2-1

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Portuguesa FC

1-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Deportivo Lara

0-0

1-0
Fri 19, Nov-11:30 - Vietnam Women\'s Tournament
TNG Women's vs Ha Noi Women's

0-1

1-4
Fri 19, Nov-14:00 - Vietnam Women\'s Tournament
Phong Phu Ha Nam Women's vs TKS Viet Nam Women's

0-2

0-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Wales FAW Championship North
Ruthin Town FC vs Conwy Borough FC

2-1

6-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Airbus UK Broughton vs Guilsfield FC

1-0

2-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Buckley Town vs Llanrhaeadr FC

1-1

4-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llangefni Town vs Llandudno FC

1-1

1-3
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Pontypridd

0-1

3-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Carmarthen Town vs Trefelin

0-1

1-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Llanelli

2-0

3-0
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Llantwit Major

3-2

3-4
Fri 19, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Risca United

2-1

2-2
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Flint Town United

1-0

3-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Aberystwyth Town

0-1

0-1
Fri 19, Nov-23:45 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Newtown AFC

0-0

2-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.