AD:

Football Results for Wed 27, Oct 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 27, Oct 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Saudi Arabia(U23) vs Uzbekistan(U23)

1-1

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Chinese Taipei(U23) vs Viet Nam(U23)

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Bangladesh(U23) vs Kuwait(U23)

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:50 - AFC U23 Championship
Kyrgyzstan(U23) vs Oman(U23)

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - AFC U23 Championship
India (U23) vs United Arab Emirates(U23)

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Oss

2-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
ADO 20 Heemskerk vs BVV Barendrecht

2-1

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
IJsselmeervogels vs SBV Excelsior

0-1

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
SV De Treffers vs Rijnsburgse Boys

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV Capelle vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-2

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Almere City FC vs Go Ahead Eagles

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
AFC Amsterdam vs SC Heerenveen

1-0

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
RKVV Westlandia vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-2

2-5
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
GVVV Veenendaal vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Harkemase Boys vs VV DOVO

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Staphorst vs VV Gemert

0-1

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Achilles Veen vs GVV Unitas

2-0

4-0
Wed 27, Oct-23:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
FC Groningen vs Helmond Sport

3-0

4-0
Wed 27, Oct-20:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Oefening Staalt Spieren \'20 vs FC Twente Enschede

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs CD Lunda Sul

2-1

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Bravos do Maquis

1-1

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-0

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs San Telmo

3-0

6-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Gandzasar Kapan vs Urartu B

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Noravank

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs FC Noah

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Armenia Premier League
BKMA Yerevan vs FC Ararat-Armenia

1-1

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Austria Cup
Sturm Graz vs SV Ried

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Austria Cup
Floridsdorfer AC vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Austria Cup
St.Polten vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Shakhter Soligorsk

1-0

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Cup
K.A.A. Gent vs Spouwen Mopertingen

3-0

4-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Sporting Charleroi vs Lommel SK

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Cup
FCV Dender EH vs AS Eupen

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Cup
RFC Seraing vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Genk

0-4

0-6
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Knokke vs Kortrijk

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:30 - Belgian Cup
Francs Borains vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-1

0-4
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Cup
La Louviere vs Anderlecht

1-4

1-7
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Cup
Club Brugge vs KMSK Deinze

0-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Cup
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-0

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-02:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Jorge Wilstermann

1-1

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Independiente Petrolero

0-1

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Bosnia Cup
FK Sarajevo vs Ljubic Prnjavor

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Bosnia Cup
Sloboda Tuzla vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Cup
Leotar vs Borac Banja Luka

0-2

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Cup
Radnik Bijeljina vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Cup
Zvijezda Gradacac vs Posusje

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Cup
HNK Sloga Uskoplje vs FK Velez Mostar

0-4

0-6
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Cup
Omarska vs FK Igman Konjic

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-18:30 - Bosnia Cup
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Tuzla City

1-3

2-4
Wed 27, Oct-04:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Botafogo PB vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-04:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Floresta/CE vs Ferroviario CE

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Sousa PB vs ABC Natal/RN

2-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Goias vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs CA Votuporanguense SP

1-0

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Sao Caetano (SP)

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FK Levski 2020 Lom vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0-2

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Bulgaria Cup
Beroe vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria Cup
Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-04:45 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs HFX Wanderers

2-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-06:30 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs FC Edmonton

3-0

5-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs San Marcos de Arica

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Nautico Youth (PE)

2-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Gloria RS vs Brasil Farroupilha RS

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Aracaju/SE vs Rosario Central SE

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Elite RS vs Atletico Carazinho RS

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bedfont Sports vs Thatcham Town

1-0

4-0
Wed 27, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Millonarios

0-0

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Alianza Petrolera vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-05:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Atletico Bucaramanga

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-2

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - Croatia Cup
Bijelo Brdo vs Dinamo Zagreb

2-2

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - Croatia Cup
HNK Gorica vs Mladost Zdralovi

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-17:30 - Croatia Cup
Rudar Labin vs Istra 1961

1-1

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Teplice vs Sparta Prague

0-2

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Mlada Boleslav vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-18:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Opava (U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

2-0

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-21:45 - Denmark Cup
Aarhus AGF vs Sonderjyske

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Denmark Cup
FC Nordsjaelland vs Odense BK

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Cup
Middelfart vs Randers FC

0-1

0-4
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs Al Ahly SC

0-3

0-4
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Masr El Maqassah

1-0

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - England League Cup
West Ham United vs Manchester City

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - England League Cup
Stoke City vs Brentford

0-2

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - England League Cup
Preston North End vs Liverpool

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - England League Cup
Leicester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion

2-1

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - England League Cup
Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Corby Town vs Sporting Khalsa

2-0

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - England Reserves League
Huddersfield Town Reserve vs Walsall Reserve

3-0

7-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Horsham

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Division one
FC Romania vs Welwyn Garden City

1-2

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs FC Nomme United

1-0

4-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Tartu JK Tammeka

3-0

9-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Finland Junior League
Ilves Youth vs Inter Turku Am

2-0

3-2
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs HIFK

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs Lahti

0-1

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs KuPS

2-1

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs AC Oulu

3-0

6-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs Inter Turku

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
KTP Kotka vs FC Haka

0-3

2-4
Wed 27, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Marseille

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - French National League
Stade Briochin vs Bastia Borgo

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-03:45 - Friendly Internationals
Canada Women\'s vs New Zealand Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s vs Korea Republic Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Hallescher FC(U19)

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Energie Cottbus

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Germania Halberstadt

2-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Lichtenberg 47 vs VfB Auerbach

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs Hannover 96 Am

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs FC 08 Homburg

1-1

3-3
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs SV Elversberg

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs RW Oberhausen

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs RW Essen

3-1

3-3
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs SV Rodinghausen

2-2

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Germany Cup
VfB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Koln

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Germany Cup
Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munich

3-0

5-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Germany Cup
Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Germany Cup
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Hansa Rostock

0-1

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Germany Cup
Bayer Leverkusen vs Karlsruher SC

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Germany Cup
VfL Bochum vs Augsburg

1-0

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Germany Cup
Dynamo Dresden vs St. Pauli

0-0

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Germany Cup
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs 1. FC Union Berlin

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Rielasingen Arlen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Pfeddersheim vs FC Speyer

3-2

3-3
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
FV Diefflen vs SV Rochling Volklingen

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Manchester 62 FC vs Europa FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:30 - Greece Cup
Panachaiki vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Greece Cup
Atromitos Athens vs Panathinaikos

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Greece Cup
Lefkimmi vs Agios Nikolaos

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Greece Cup
Xanthi vs Ionikos

1-0

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Greece Cup
Ilioupoli vs Lamia

0-1

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-18:15 - Greece Cup
Panserraikos vs Volos NPS

1-1

1-3
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Solola FC

3-1

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Club Comunicaciones

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

3-1

7-1
Wed 27, Oct-21:30 - Hungary Cup
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Budapest Honved

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Hungary Cup
ETO Gyori FC vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Hungary Cup
Kisvarda vs MTK Budapest FC

3-0

4-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Hungary Cup
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Hungary Cup
Kecskemeti TE vs Debreceni VSC

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Hungary Cup
Szegedi AK vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Hungary Cup
Csakvari TK vs Pecsi MFC

2-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Hungary Cup
Budafoki MTE vs Ujpest FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Tokol KSK vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-6

0-7
Wed 27, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Jaszberenyi vs Vasas SC

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
ESMTK Budapest vs Bekescsaba

0-3

2-4
Wed 27, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Nagykanizsai ULE vs Tatabanya

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Cup
Szegedi VSE vs Cegledi

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Madura United FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Borneo F.C.

0-1

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs Persita Tangerang

2-1

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-17:45 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs Bali United FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSBS Biak Numfor vs Persewar

2-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
BaBel United vs PSPS Riau

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-18:30 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Nassaji Mazandaran

1-0

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-18:30 - Iran League
Aluminium Arak vs Foolad FC

0-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

1-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Israel U19 Cup
AS Ramat Elyahu(U19) vs Maccabi Ashdod (U19)

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Fiorentina

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs AS Roma

0-0

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs Inter Milan

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Hellas Verona

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Atalanta

1-2

1-3
Wed 27, Oct-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs A.C. Monza

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Ternana

2-1

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-13:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Cagliari Youth vs Parma Youth

0-1

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Lecce Youth vs Lazio Youth

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Torino Youth vs Alessandria Youth

2-0

3-2
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Ascoli Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-1

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Italian Youth Cup
AC Milan Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-1

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Italian Youth Cup
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Spezia Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Napoli Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Juventus(U23)

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Afragolese 1944 vs USD Latte Dolce

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-13:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Cerezo Osaka

0-2

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-13:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers

1-0

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-13:30 - Japan Emperor Cup
Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-2

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Jubilo Iwata vs Oita Trinita

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Taraz

1-1

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Gor Mahia

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Talanta FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs FC Noah Jurmala


3-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-1

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs Riga FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Panevezys

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Suduva

2-1

3-2
Wed 27, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs CF Atlante

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Celaya FC

2-0

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cancun vs Cimarrones Sonora

1-1

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Moldova Cup
Speranta Drochia vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-2

1-4
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Moldova Cup
FC Floresti vs FC Singerei

3-0

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Cup
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga

4-0

6-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Cup
FC Milsami vs FCM Ungheni

1-0

5-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup
OFK Titograd vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup
Decic Tuzi vs OFK Petrovac

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs Arsenal Tivat

2-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup
FK Kom vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup
Bokelj Kotor vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup
Jezero Plav vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-2

1-3
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup
OFK Igalo vs FK Mornar

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup
FK Podgorica vs FK Zeta

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-18:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

4-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Bodo Glimt

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Odd Grenland

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Stabaek

0-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Rosenborg

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Kristiansund BK

2-0

5-0
Wed 27, Oct-21:30 - Poland Cup
GKS Katowice vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Poland Cup
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Piast Gliwice

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:30 - Poland Cup
LKS Lodz vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Poland Cup
Pogon Siedlce vs Motor Lublin

0-4

0-5
Wed 27, Oct-15:30 - Poland Cup
Sleza Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze

0-2

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Poland Cup
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Lech Poznan B

2-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-00:15 - Portugal League Cup
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs FC Famalicao

1-0

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:30 - Portugal League Cup
Vitoria Guimaraes vs SL Benfica

2-3

3-3
Wed 27, Oct-19:45 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs SL Benfica B

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Benfica(U19)

0-1

0-4
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs FC Porto(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)

0-1

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Standard Sumqayit B vs Kesla FK B

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK Kapaz Ganca vs Neftchi Baku B

2-0

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qarabag B vs Turan Tovuz

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pascani vs CSM Bacau

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Romania Cup
Minaur Baia Mare vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-2

0-4
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Russia Cup
Fakel Voronezh vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Russia Cup
KamAZ vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Russia Cup
Veles Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:59 - Russia Cup
FC Torpedo Moscow vs FK Rostov

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Russia Cup
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Russia Cup
PFK Kuban vs Krasnodar FK

2-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Russia Cup
Baltika vs FK Khimki

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-18:00 - Russia Cup
Alania Vladikavkaz vs FC Ufa

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-18:30 - Russia Cup
Rotor Volgograd vs Akhmat Grozny

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs FC Essentuki

3-0

7-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup
S.S Pennarossa vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

0-0

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup
SS Murata vs SS Virtus

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup
SP Libertas vs Folgore/Falciano

1-0

1-5
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup
SP Tre Penne vs SP Cosmos

1-0

4-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup
Cailungo vs SC Faetano

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej vs Al-Orubah

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-18:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Draih vs Al-Ameade

1-0

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Alloa Athletic vs Glasgow Rangers(U21)

2-2

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Celtic

1-3

1-3
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs St. Mirren

0-0

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Dundee United

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Aberdeen

1-2

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs Ross County

0-4

0-5
Wed 27, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Hearts

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

1-0

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Serbia Cup
Mladost Lucani vs Kolubara

0-1

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Cup
Novi Pazar vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Cup
Sloga Pozega vs FK Rad Beograd

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup
Radnicki Nis vs Dinamo Vranje

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup
Backa Palanka vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup
FK Loznica vs Cukaricki

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup
Radnicki Beograd vs FK Vozdovac

2-0

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Backa Topola

0-2

0-4
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Cup
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Macva Sabac

2-1

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-18:00 - Serbia Cup
Vojvodina vs Jagodina

2-1

5-1
Wed 27, Oct-18:00 - Serbia Cup
Spartak Subotica vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

2-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia Cup
Slovan Galanta vs Humenne

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia Cup
Bela vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia Cup
TJD Pribelce vs Trencin

0-0

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia Cup
Slavia TU Kosice vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

0-5
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia Cup
Sasova vs TJ Rovinka

3-1

3-2
Wed 27, Oct-18:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Ruzomberok vs Odeva Lipany

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs ND Gorica

1-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Slovenia Cup
ND Mura 05 vs ASK Bravo

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia Cup
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Koper

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia Cup
NK Radomlje vs NK Celje

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Uthongathi FC

0-1

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Cape Town Spurs

1-1

4-2
Wed 27, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town All Stars vs Black Leopards

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila vs TS Sporting

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Platinum City vs Hungry Lions

2-0

5-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United vs AmaZulu

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC vs Marumo Gallants FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Xerez CD vs Cordoba C.F.

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Racing Santander vs Leioa

1-2

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Guijuelo vs Moralo CP

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Ebro vs Lleida

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Valencia CF

2-1

4-1
Wed 27, Oct-23:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Osasuna

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Sevilla

1-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs Urraca CF

1-0

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs CD Choco

2-1

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Stenungsunds IF

1-2

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Angelholms FF

0-2

1-4
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Falkenbergs FF(U21) vs Norrby IF(U21)

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
GAIS(U21) vs Elfsborg(U21)

0-2

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Osters (U21) vs Landskrona BoIS(U21)

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Trelleborgs FF(U21) vs Helsingborg(U21)

0-4

0-8
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs AIK Solna

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

2-2

2-2
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Hacken

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Hammarby

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Baden vs FC Linth 04

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC St.Gallen U-21

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-21:30 - Switzerland Cup
Chiasso vs St. Gallen

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Thun vs Servette

0-1

4-1
Wed 27, Oct-22:15 - Switzerland Cup
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Luzern

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Lugano vs Young Boys

1-0

2-1
Wed 27, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland Cup
Etoile Carouge vs Basel

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Songkhla FC vs Pluak Daeng United

3-1

5-1
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Bangkok FC vs See Kwae

2-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Roi Et United vs Singha GB Kanchanaburi

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Chaturapakpiman

3-1

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Nonthaburi United vs Raj Pracha FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Marines Eureka FC vs Mahasarakham United FC

1-1

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Pattaya Discovery vs Chainat Hornbill FC

2-1

3-2
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs Kamphaengphet FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Grakcu Sai Mai United vs Chainat United

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Prachinburi City vs Lamphun Warrior

0-2

0-8
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Udon United vs BG Pathum United

0-1

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Prime Bangkok vs Pathumthani University

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
MH Nakhonsi vs Muang Thong United

0-2

1-4
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
KDC Solution vs Phitsanulok FC

0-2

0-4
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Chattrakarn City vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-2

0-6
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
PS Planet Team vs Rasi Salai United

0-3

0-6
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
MBF Amphawa vs Port FC

0-11

1-22
Wed 27, Oct-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Chiangrai Dragon vs Police Tero

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Khonkaen FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-1

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Lampang FC vs Surat Thani City

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-14:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Nakhon Pathom United vs Sukhothai FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-14:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Chiangrai United vs Nan City

5-0

12-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Chonburi FC vs Udon Thani

0-0

4-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Samut Prakan City vs PT Prachuap F.C.

3-0

4-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Suphanburi FC vs Chiangrai FC

0-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Rayong FC vs Khonkaen United

0-1

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Chiangmai FC vs Muang Loei United

2-1

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs MOF Customs United

5-0

8-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Phrae United FC vs Buriram United

0-2

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Muangkan United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-3

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Uthai Thani Forest vs Don Mueang

2-0

7-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Thawi Samut Sakhon United

4-0

7-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-21:45 - Turkey Cup
Kayserispor vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-19:00 - Turkey Cup
Bursaspor vs Ceyhanspor

4-1

6-1
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Kocaelispor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Turgutluspor vs Mardin BB

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup
24 Erzincanspor vs 52 Orduspor

0-1

1-3
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Belediye Vanspor vs Zonguldak

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Corum Belediyespor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Duzcespor

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Keciorengucu vs Agri 1970 Spor

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Ankara Demirspor vs Yomraspor

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Kahta 02 Spor

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-1

3-2
Wed 27, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Serik Belediyespor vs Pazarspor

2-0

7-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Denizlispor vs Sile Yildizspor

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Ankaraspor FK vs Inegolspor

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Istanbulspor vs Ergene Velimese

3-0

5-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Sariyer vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Usakspor vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Eskisehirspor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Balikesirspor vs Kestelspor

0-0

0-2
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Bandirmaspor vs Cankaya FK

0-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Sanliurfaspor

0-1

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Kirklarelispor vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Manisa FK vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Bodrumspor vs Isparta Davrazspor

1-1

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Afjet Afyonspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-1

3-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Turkey Cup
BB Erzurumspor vs Nazillispor

0-0

0-0
Wed 27, Oct-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Italy(U17) vs Albania(U17)

2-0

5-0
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Croatia(U17) vs Serbia(U17)

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Liechtenstein(U17) vs Bulgaria(U17)

0-3

0-5
Wed 27, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Northern Ireland(U17) vs Scotland(U17)

2-1

2-3
Wed 27, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Busoga United vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Cup
Veres Rivne vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-1

1-3
Wed 27, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine Cup
Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0

0-3
Wed 27, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Mariupol vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-2

1-2
Wed 27, Oct-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Seattle Sounders

2-0

3-0
Wed 27, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Charleston Battery

1-0

2-0
Wed 27, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Rey vs Titanes FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 27, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico La Cruz vs Fundacion AIFI

0-0

1-1
Wed 27, Oct-16:30 - Yemen League Division 1
Ittihad Ibb vs Al Oruba(YEM)

1-0

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.