AD:

Football Results for Wed 6, Oct 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 6, Oct 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Ethiopia Women\'s(U20) vs Rwanda Women\'s U20

2-0

4-0
Wed 6, Oct-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Brisbane City Women\'s vs Western Pride Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Cup
Sloboda Novi Grad vs Leotar

0-0

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Cup
FK Krupa vs Zvijezda Gradacac

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Cup
FK Zvijezda 09 vs FK Velez Mostar

0-1

0-3
Wed 6, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Ponte Preta

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Goias

2-1

3-2
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Operario Ferroviario PR

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Olaria RJ vs Goytacaz RJ

3-0

4-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Duque de Caxias vs Rio Sao Paulo

4-0

4-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Campo Grande RJ vs Serra Macaense RJ

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Carapebus vs 7 De Abril RJ

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Perolas Negras RJ vs Sao Goncalo EC RJ

0-1

0-3
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Nova Cidade RJ vs Serrano RJ

1-1

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-03:30 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bento vs Rio Claro

0-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:20 - Brazil Paranaense League
Londrina (PR) vs Cascavel PR

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Taubate Women\'s vs Portuguesa Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Bragantino Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Rukinzo FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-04:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

1-1

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-04:10 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs Cavalry

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Nublense vs La Serena

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Amora FC vs Cova Piedade

0-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Wolfsburg vs Hamburger

3-0

4-1
Wed 6, Oct-20:30 - Club Friendly
TSV Hartberg vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Osnabruck vs SV Meppen

0-2

2-3
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Barra Da Tijuca RJ U20 vs Bangu U20

1-0

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Criciuma SC vs Avai FC (SC)

1-1

1-3
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Gremio (RS) B vs Riopardense RS

3-0

11-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Goiania vs Morrinhos FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:45 - Club Friendly
Midleton FC vs University College Cork

0-2

3-2
Wed 6, Oct-22:45 - Club Friendly
Slimbridge AFC vs Cinderford Town

1-1

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Home Farm FC vs Killester Donnycarney FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
RB Leipzig vs Slask Wroclaw

1-2

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-19:30 - Club Friendly
1. FC Union Berlin vs St. Gallen

0-1

1-3
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Real Cartagena

0-2

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-04:45 - Colombia Super Cup
America de Cali vs Independiente Santa Fe

1-0

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Brno

1-1

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Dukla Praha vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

1-0

1-3
Wed 6, Oct-21:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Kolding IF

0-0

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Kobenhavn Reserve vs FC Nordsjaelland Reserve

0-2

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Randers FC Reserve vs Viborg Reserve

0-2

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-18:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Aylesbury United vs FC Romania

1-1

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - England U23 League Cup
AFC Bournemouth(U23) vs Arsenal(U23)

0-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Burnley Women\'s vs Brighouse Town Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

0-1

1-5
Wed 6, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Bridgwater United Women\'s vs Keynsham Town Women\'s


9-0
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Parnu JK vs Tabasalu JK Charma

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Nomme JK Kalju II

0-0

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Finland Junior League
Ilves Youth vs Helsinki Youth

3-1

5-1
Wed 6, Oct-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria(U19) vs Switzerland(U19)

0-1

0-4
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Italy(U16) vs Austria(U16)

0-2

2-3
Wed 6, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U19) vs Russia(U19)

1-1

3-3
Wed 6, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands(U19) vs Portugal(U19)

2-1

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U19) vs England(U19)

1-0

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan vs Malaysia

2-0

4-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Sierra Leone vs South Sudan

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain vs Curacao

0-0

4-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia(U19) vs Germany(U19)

0-2

1-6
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates Women\'s vs Tunisia women\'s

0-1

0-4
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-2

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Energie Cottbus

2-1

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-18:45 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs SSV Jeddeloh

1-0

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs SV Straelen

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:45 - Germany - Regionalliga West
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Stuttgarter Kickers vs FV Ravensburg

0-2

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Ludwigsfelder FC vs Torgelower SV Greif

2-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Hurth

2-0

3-0
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Brinkumer SV vs SV Hemelingen

5-0

6-3
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Germany OberLiga
Freiburger FC vs Lorrach-Brombach

0-3

0-3
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Niki Volos vs Ergotelis

0-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Levadiakos vs Kalamata AO

0-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Proodeftiki FC vs Xanthi

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Kozani F.S. vs Agios Nikolaos

1-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Panachaiki vs Egaleo

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Anagennisi Karditsa vs Almopos Aridaea

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Diagoras Rodos vs AEL Larisa

0-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
AO Ipato vs Trikala

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:15 - Greece Cup
Panserraikos vs Iraklis 1908

0-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Coatepecano IB /DR vs Amatitlan

0-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Juventud Pinulteca vs Deportivo Mictlan

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Semen Padang vs PSPS Riau

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Kalteng Putra vs Persiba Balikpapan

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs BaBel United

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sulut United vs Persewar

0-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Carpi

0-1

3-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ravenna vs Lentigione

2-1

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Citta Di Sant\'Agata

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Sona

2-1

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castelnuovo Vomano vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Giarre Calcio vs FC Lamezia Terme

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Sorrento Calcio vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tritium vs ASD Alcione

0-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vado FC vs SC Caronnese

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs Fossano Calcio

2-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Brusaporto vs Franciacorta

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Mezzolara

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs Lavagnese

2-1

2-3
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Casertana F.C.

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs ACD Nardo

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs Mariglianese

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Seravezza

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs Aglianese

1-1

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Team Altamura vs USD Lavello

0-1

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Derthona vs Borgosesia

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Vis Nova Giussano

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Virtus Matino

2-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castellanzese vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

0-2

2-3
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Breno vs US Caratese

2-2

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Citta Di Varese vs Gozzano

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Desenzano Calvina vs Real Calepina

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
GS Bagnolese vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

0-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Molfetta vs US Bitonto

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sangiuliano City vs AC Leon

6-1

7-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Asti vs Chieri

0-1

3-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Giorgio 1926 vs FC Francavilla

0-2

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Cerezo Osaka

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs FC Tokyo

1-0

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Kataller Toyama

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-14:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Gangwon FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Super Nova

0-1

1-3
Wed 6, Oct-22:30 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Kirkop United Women\'s vs Birkirkara Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Raya2 Expansion vs Tlaxcala

2-1

4-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s vs Derry City Women\'s


9-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Linfield FC Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Cliftonville Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s

4-1

6-2
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Tromsdalen UIL vs IF Floya

1-0

6-0
Wed 6, Oct-15:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Viking U19 vs Bodo Glimt U19

1-0

4-0
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Stromsgodset U19 vs Rosenborg(U19)

4-0

7-1
Wed 6, Oct-00:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Sportivo Luqueno vs 12 de Octubre

0-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-03:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Olimpia Asuncion vs Resistencia SC

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Los Chankas

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona Rzeszow vs Sokol Sieniawa

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


3-3
Wed 6, Oct-20:50 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Rayyan vs Al-Ahli Doha

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-18:40 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Gharafa SC vs Qatar SC

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Al-Kawkab

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej vs Al Kholood

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Shoalah vs Ohod Medina

1-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Hamilton Academical FC vs Aberdeen(U21)

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Partick Thistle Women\'s

2-0

7-1
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Nairn County

0-1

1-3
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Brechin City

0-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Turriff United

3-0

4-1
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Keith

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Brora Rangers

1-2

1-4
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Lossiemouth FC

3-1

6-1
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Forres Mechanics

2-0

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Clachnacuddin

0-1

4-2
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Fort William

1-2

7-3
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Timok vs FK Indjija

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Loznica

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Zarkovo

0-1

0-5
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Kabel Novi Sad

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Mladost Novi Sad vs FK Rad Beograd

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Palanka vs Macva Sabac

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Hougang United FC

2-0

3-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia Cup
Dolny Kubin vs Liptovsky Mikulas

1-0

3-2
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Racing Santander vs Arenas Club de Getxo

2-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Guijuelo vs Toledo

1-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Villanovense

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Numancia vs Merida AD

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Union Langreo vs Real Aviles

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Leioa vs CF Alondras

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-21:45 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs CD Alfaro

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Lleida vs SD Ejea

1-0

3-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
UE Llagostera vs CD Izarra

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:15 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Yeclano Deportivo vs UD Melilla

1-0

3-2
Wed 6, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Real Murcia vs Xerez CD

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Moralo CP vs Tenisca

0-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Linense vs Cordoba C.F.

0-2

1-3
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Ebro vs Hercules CF

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Atzeneta UE vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-0

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Betis de Hadu vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-2

0-5
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Levante(U19)

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Murcia(U19) vs Elche(U19)

1-0

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs Villarreal(U19)

0-1

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Kelme CF U19 vs CF La Nucia U19

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Torre Levante U19

1-1

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs Talavera de la Reina(U19)

0-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Pontevedra(U19) vs Ural CF(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Queen Cup
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Pozoalbense Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Queen Cup
Pozuelo de Alarcon Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

0-2

1-9
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Queen Cup
Racing de Santander Women\'s vs Parquesol Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
La Solana Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Queen Cup
Collerense Women\'s vs Zaragoza CFF Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
Granada CF Women\'s vs Castellon Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
Sporting de Gijon Women\'s vs Alhama CF Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Wed 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Queen Cup
Friol Women\'s vs Osasuna Women\'s

3-1

4-2
Wed 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Queen Cup
Cacereno Women\'s vs CD Pradejon Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Queen Cup
Atleico Malaga Women\'s vs CE Seagull Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Queen Cup
Real Union de Tenerife Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs CD Llosetense

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Inter Ibiza vs San Rafael

0-0

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Rotlet Molinar

1-0

6-0
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Murense

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Serverense vs UD Poblense


2-2
Wed 6, Oct-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs Sant Jordi

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CD Binissalem

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs Son Veri

2-0

3-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CF Soller

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Campos vs CF Platges De Calvia


0-2
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs IK Gauthiod

0-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Arlanda vs Sandvikens AIK

1-2

3-5
Wed 6, Oct-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Osterakers FK vs Kvarnsvedens IK

0-1

3-2
Wed 6, Oct-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Bodens BK

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs IFK Karlshamn

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Vinbergs IF

2-1

3-2
Wed 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Landskrona BoIS(U21) vs Mjallby AIF(U21)

2-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
IFK Varnamo(U21) vs Osters (U21)

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Chiangrai United

0-2

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Samut Prakan City

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Prime Bangkok

2-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nonthaburi vs Grakcu Sai Mai United

0-2

1-4
Wed 6, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Siam FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Kasem Bundit University FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-13:00 - Thailand FA Cup
MOF Customs United vs Chaiyaphum United

3-0

7-0
Wed 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs J.S. Kairouanaise

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs Stade Tunisien

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Zonguldak

0-1

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-0

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pendikspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-2

3-2
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Isparta Davrazspor

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Pazarspor

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Amedspor

0-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Adiyamanspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Sariyer

1-0

3-0
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-1

1-3
Wed 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Ankaraspor FK

0-1

0-3
Wed 6, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Bodrumspor

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Somaspor

2-0

3-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Diyarbekirspor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Inegolspor

1-1

4-2
Wed 6, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Switzerland Women\'s(U17) vs Austria Women\'s(U17)

2-1

4-4
Wed 6, Oct-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Latvia Women\'s(U17) vs Turkey Women\'s(U17)

0-0

2-2
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Denmark Women\'s(U17) vs Greece Women\'s(U17)

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Italy vs Spain

0-2

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-20:45 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Zhilstroy Kharkov Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-20:45 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Servette Chenois Woman\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

1-2

3-3
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Breidablik Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-13:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Turkey(U17) vs Malta(U17)

3-0

6-1
Wed 6, Oct-13:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Faroe Islands(U17) vs Slovenia(U17)

0-4

0-8
Wed 6, Oct-20:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Austria(U17) vs Kosovo(U17)

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Montenegro U17 vs Denmark(U17)

0-0

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Belgium(U17) vs Luxembourg(U17)

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ukraine(U19) vs Malta(U19)

2-1

4-2
Wed 6, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Norway(U19) vs Kosovo(U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Northern Ireland(U19) vs Denmark(U19)

0-0

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-22:15 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Belarus(U19) vs Hungary(U19)

0-1

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-17:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Austria(U19) vs Estonia(U19)

1-0

4-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Iceland(U19) vs Slovenia(U19)

2-0

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-17:45 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Italy(U19) vs Lithuania(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Wales(U19) vs Georgia(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Czech Republic(U19) vs Kazakhstan(U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Finland(U19) vs Poland(U19)

2-0

3-1
Wed 6, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Nyva Vinnitsia vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Munkacs Mukacheve vs Dnipro Cherkasy

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Lyubomyr Stavyshche vs Dinaz Vyshgorod

0-0

2-3
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka vs FC Nikopol

0-0

0-4
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Krystal Kherson vs Balkany Zorya

0-0

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chayka K-SR vs AFSC Kyiv

1-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Peremoha Dnipro vs Real Pharma Ovidiopol

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Skoruk Tomakivka vs Viktoriya Mykolaivka

0-1

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
SC Poltava vs FK Trostyanets

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-16:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Yarud Mariupol vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-3

1-3
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Vovchansk

0-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Livyi Bereh Kyiv vs FK Chernihiv

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
LNZ Cherkasy vs Karpaty Halych

3-0

5-0
Wed 6, Oct-14:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

0-1

1-1
Wed 6, Oct-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kryvbas vs Volyn Lutsk

2-0

2-1
Wed 6, Oct-18:45 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Nyva Ternopil vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-01:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs Danubio FC

0-2

0-2
Wed 6, Oct-04:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Rocha FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 6, Oct-17:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Dinamo Samarqand vs Olympic FK Tashkent

2-0

5-1
Wed 6, Oct-00:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
LALA FC vs Universidad Central Venezuela

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-16:30 - WAFF U23 Championship
Oman(U23) vs Yemen(U23)

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Oct-21:45 - WAFF U23 Championship
Lebanon(U23) vs Palestine(U23)

1-2

2-4
Wed 6, Oct-22:30 - WAFF U23 Championship
Iraq(U23) vs United Arab Emirates(U23)

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-18:45 - WAFF U23 Championship
Saudi Arabia(U23) vs Syria(U23)

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:30 - WAFF U23 Championship
Kuwait(U23) vs Jordan (U23)

1-0

1-2
Wed 6, Oct-23:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Morocco vs Guinea Bissau

2-0

5-0
Wed 6, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Sudan vs Guinea

0-0

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.