Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sun 12, Sep-15:45 - Albania Super league Egnatia Rrogozhine vs FK Kukesi |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:45 - Albania Super league Kastrioti Kruje vs KS Dinamo Tirana |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Andorra Super Copa Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs UE Sant Julia |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - Armenia Division 2 Gandzasar Kapan vs Lernayin Artsakh |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Premier League FK Van Charentsavan vs FC Ararat-Armenia |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Moggill FC vs Newmarket SFC |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League St George Willawong FC vs Toowong |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Albany Creek vs The Gap BPL |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves St George Willawong FC Reserve vs Toowong Reserve |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves Albany Creek Reserve vs The Gap FC Reserve |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-10:15 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League Grange Thistle SC Women\'s vs Broadbeach United SC Women\'s |
0-3 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-10:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Queensland Lions FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Brisbane Roar FC Am |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-07:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Ipswich Knights FC(U23) vs Rochedale Rovers(U23) |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-07:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23 SWQ Thunder(U23) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U23) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23) |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) vs Brisbane Roar(U23) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues SWQ Thunder vs Sunshine Coast FC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-09:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League Gold Coast United Women\'s vs Souths United Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Austria Erste Division FC Liefering vs Rapid Wien B |
4-1 |
6-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga Rheindorf Altach vs SV Ried |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz vs Austria Wien |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz vs SK Austria Klagenfurt |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Neulengbach Women\'s vs First Vienna FC Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SC Schwaz vs SC Imst |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SVG Reichenau vs SV Innsbruck |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SV Telfs vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg FC Wolfurt vs Dornbirner SV |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg Brauerei Egg vs SC Rothis |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg SC Austria Lustenau B vs FC Lauterach |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Bahrain Premier League Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Al-Budaiya |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Bahrain Premier League Al Riffa Club vs Al Hidd |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FC Baranovichi vs FC Belshina Babruisk |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Krumkachy Minsk vs Shakhtyor Petrikov |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Volna Pinsk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:45 - Belarus Premier League Smorgon FC vs BATE Borisov |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:45 - Belarus Premier League Slavia Mozyr vs FK Ruh Brest |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-20:45 - Belarus Premier League Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Royal FC Liege vs KVK Tienen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs KFC Mandel United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Francs Borains vs La Louviere Centre |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division URSL Vise vs Dessel Sport |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Anderlecht vs KV Mechelen |
1-1 |
7-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League K.A.A. Gent vs Sporting Charleroi |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Genk vs St. Gilloise |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Kortrijk |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League RFC Seraing vs Standard Liege |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Lierse Kempenzonen vs RWD Molenbeek |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Westerlo |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Real Potosi vs Real Tomayapo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Rudar Prijedor vs Posusje |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Camboriu SC vs Atletico Catarinense |
3-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Atletico Tubarao SC vs Guarani de Palhoca |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Barra SC vs Nacao SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Cacador/SC vs Fluminense SC |
3-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Goias |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2 Passo Fundo RS vs Veranopolis RS |
0-4 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2 Uniao Frederiquense RS vs Igrejinha RS |
2-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2 Tupi RS vs Brasil Farroupilha RS |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth |
0-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Santos Youth vs Atletico GO Youth |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Ceara Youth vs Chapecoense Youth |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Fortaleza Youth |
1-4 |
3-5 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Botafogo RJ Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Vasco da Gama Youth |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Sport Club Recife Youth vs Corinthians Youth |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2 Centro Limoeirense/PE vs America PE |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Spartak Varna vs FK Levski 2020 Lom |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Sportist Svoge vs Minyor Pernik |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Neftochimik Burgas vs Septemvri Simitli |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG PFK Montana vs Yantra Gabrovo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Sozopol vs Marek Dupnitza |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier CSKA 1948 Sofia vs POFC Botev Vratsa |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - CAF Champions League Young Africans vs Rivers United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - CAF Champions League Akwa United vs CR Belouizdad |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - CAF Champions League Fovu Baham vs Petro Atletico de Luanda |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - CAF Champions League Akonangui vs Zanaco |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League Fasil Kenema vs Al-Hilal Omdurman |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League Mogadishu City vs APR FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - CAF Champions League LPRC Oilers vs ASKO de Kara |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - CAF Champions League KMKM vs Al Ittihad Tripoli |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup Mangasport vs Orapa United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Buffles du Borgou |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup ASFA-Yennega vs San Pedro |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup CFFA vs Kabwe Warriors |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Uganda Revenue Authority FC vs Ethiopia Bunna |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - CAF Confederation Cup ASC Kara vs ASAC Concorde |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - CAF Confederation Cup US Ben Guerdane vs AS Police |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup ASC Diambars vs Wakriya |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:15 - CAF Confederation Cup Mafunzo FC vs Interclube Luanda |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense SC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Gremio (RS) vs Ceara |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Santos vs Esporte Clube Bahia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Palmeiras vs CR Flamengo (RJ) |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Fortaleza CE vs Atletico Mineiro (MG) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Juventude (RS) vs Cuiaba (MT) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-00:00 - Canadian Premier League Forge FC vs York United |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Chile Primera B CD Copiapo S.A. vs Rangers Talca |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:30 - Chile Primera B San Luis Quillota vs Fernandez Vial |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Chile Primera B Magallanes vs Coquimbo Unido |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Chile Primera Division Santiago Wanderers vs Cobresal |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Chile Tercera Division Independiente de Cauquenes vs Colchagua CD |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Chile Tercera Division Deportes Valdivia vs AC Colina |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Beijing BSU vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Suzhou Dongwu vs Zhejiang Professional FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Kun Shan FC vs Heilongjiang Ice City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Chengdu Rongcheng FC vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - Club Friendly KFUM Roskilde vs Slagelse B&I |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-11:00 - Club Friendly Ipswich Knights FC Women\'s vs Albany Creek Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:15 - Club Friendly Taringa Rovers vs Samford Rangers |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly FK Senica(U19) vs Trencin(U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly Bangor Celtic vs Firhouse Clover FC |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly Home Farm FC vs Bluebell United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly Kilnamanagh vs Wayside Celtic |
1-3 |
3-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang Deportivo Cali vs America de Cali |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang Independiente Santa Fe vs Alianza Petrolera |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Atletico Bucaramanga vs Millonarios |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Deportiva Once Caldas vs Rionegro Aguilas |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Valledupar FC vs Orsomarso |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:30 - Costa Rica Division 2 AD Cariari Pococi vs Consultants Desamparados |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Guadalupe FC vs Alajuelense |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Cartagines Deportiva SA vs AD Santos De Guapiles |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Municipal Grecia vs Herediano |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Sporting San Jose vs Perez Zeledon |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:05 - Croatia - 1. Division NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Osijek |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division AEK Larnaca vs AC Omonia Nicosia |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division Doxa Katokopias vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion |
1-3 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Viktoria Zizkov vs MFK Vyskov |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Sparta Praha B vs Usti nad Labem |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FK MAS Taborsko vs Fotbal Trinec |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Sokol Hostoun vs FC Pisek |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:05 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Pribram B vs FK Loko Vltavin |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Slavia Karlovy Vary vs Slavia Prague B |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Hradec Kralove B vs Pardubice B |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs SK Sokol Zapy |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Slovan Liberec B vs Sokol Brozany |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav vs SK Sigma Olomouc |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FK Baumit Jablonec vs MFK Karvina |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Hradec Kralove |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha vs 1.FC Slovacko |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Frydek-Mistek vs Hlucin |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Vrchovina vs Slovan Rosice |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Unicov vs Viktoria Otrokovice |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Zlin B vs Banik Ostrava B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Randers FC vs FC Kobenhavn |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Viborg vs Aalborg BK |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen Aarhus AGF vs Vejle |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Jammerbugt vs HB Koge |
2-2 |
4-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division AC Horsens vs Fredericia |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:45 - Denmark - 1. Division Helsingor vs Hvidovre IF |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A FA 2000 vs Skive IK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A FC Aarhus Fremad vs Naestved |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Kolding IF vs Hillerod Fodbold |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Thisted FC vs Hellerup IK |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A AB Gladsaxe vs Brabrand IF |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A B93 Copenhagen vs Middelfart |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League HB Koge Woman\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division Municipal Limeno vs Aguila |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division Jocoro FC vs CD Chalatenango |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Dulwich Hamlet vs Hungerford Town |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - England FA Women Super League Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:45 - England FA Women Super League Manchester City Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women Super League Birmingham Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women Super League Leicester City Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women Super League Reading Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League Liverpool Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League Coventry Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League Lewes Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Cray Wanderers vs Potters Bar Town |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - England The Championship Nottingham Forest vs Cardiff City |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League Reading(U23) vs Nottingham Forest U23 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - English Premier League Leeds United vs Liverpool |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga Tartu JK Tammeka B vs FC Nomme United |
0-4 |
0-8 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Nomme JK Kalju II vs Laanemaa Haapsalu |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B FC Tallinn vs Viimsi JK |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tabasalu JK Charma vs JK Tallinna Kalev II |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna Levadia |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Parnu JK Vaprus vs FC Flora Tallinn |
0-1 |
0-6 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:45 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League Russia Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer |
12-4 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-11:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League Poland Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer |
3-7 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-11:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League Lithuania Beach Soccer vs Sweden Beach Soccer |
4-3 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League Greece Beach Soccer vs Moldova Beach Soccer |
2-5 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League Spain Beach Soccer vs Italy Beach Soccer |
3-5 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League Turkey Beach Soccer vs Estonia Beach Soccer |
3-4 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League Kazakhstan Beach Soccer vs Czech Republic Beach Soccer |
2-9 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League Portugal Beach Soccer vs Belarus Beach Soccer |
7-4 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Toftir B68 vs KI Klaksvik |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin EB Streymur vs IF Fuglafjordur |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs B36 Torshavn |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin TB/FCS/Royn vs Vikingur Gota |
0-4 |
0-6 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin HB Torshavn vs NSI Runavik |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League Honka Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A SC KuFu-98 vs PeKa |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B GrIFK vs KaaPo Kaarina |
1-3 |
4-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Honka Akatemia vs EPS Espoo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C OLS Oulu vs SJK Akatemia |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C GBK Kokkola vs Narpes Kraft |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Finland Junior League KaPa Helsinki Youth vs HJS Youth |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Finland Junior League TPV Tampere Youth vs TPS Turku Youth |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Finland Junior League Komeetat Am vs Gnistan Youth |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Finland Junior League VJS Vantaa Youth vs PPJ Akatemia Am |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Finland Junior League Lahti Youth vs Inter Turku Am |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Finland Junior League Ilves Youth vs PK-35 Youth |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Finland Junior League Helsinki Youth vs Atlantis Youth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A US Orleans U19 vs Le Havre(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Valenciennes US(U19) vs Caen(U19) |
4-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Evreux(U19) vs Chambly FC (U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19) |
0-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Montfermeil(U19) vs Drancy(U19) |
2-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Clermont Foot U19 vs Auxerre(U19) |
1-4 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Nancy(U19) vs Dijon(U19) |
3-5 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Paris FC U19 vs Sochaux U19 |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Torcy U.S(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B ASPTT Dijon(U19) vs Lyonnais U19 |
0-3 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Pontarlier(U19) |
3-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Bordeaux U19 vs Guingamp (U19) |
2-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Nantes U19 vs Brest Stade U19 |
1-3 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Tours FC U19 vs SPA Merignacais U19 |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Angers SCO U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19) |
3-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Avranches(U19) vs Concarneau(U19) |
2-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C USSA Vertou(U19) vs Le Mans(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Saint-Etienne U19 vs Monaco U19 |
2-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Colomiers U19 vs Pieve di Lota(U19) |
7-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Ajaccio U19 vs Istres(U19) |
0-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Montpellier(U19) vs Nice U19 |
2-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Nimes(U19) vs Toulouse(U19) |
0-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Cannes AS U19 |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Toulon (U19) vs Marseille(U19) |
0-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:05 - French Feminines D1 Lyonnais Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:05 - French Feminines D1 ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:05 - French Feminines D1 Bordeaux Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Nantes vs OGC Nice |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 FC Metz vs ESTAC Troyes |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Stade Rennes FC vs Stade de Reims |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs RC Lens |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Stade Brestois vs Angers SCO |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Lyonnais vs Strasbourg |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Montpellier HSC vs AS Saint-Etienne |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:15 - Friendly Internationals Nepal Women\'s vs Bangladesh Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals North Macedonia U17 vs Cyprus(U17) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Futsal World Cup Kazakhstan Futsal vs Costa Rica Futsal |
4-1 |
6-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Futsal World Cup Uzbekistan Futsal vs Guatemala Futsal |
1-3 |
4-5 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Futsal World Cup Russia Football Union Futsal vs Egypt Futsal |
3-0 |
9-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Futsal World Cup Lithuania Futsal vs Venezuela Futsal |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Georgia Primera Division FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Samgurali Tskh |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division FC Telavi vs Dinamo Tbilisi |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division Dila Gori vs Torpedo Kutaisi |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga Eintracht Braunschweig vs VfL Osnabruck |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - German 3. Liga Hallescher FC vs Munchen 1860 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Reutlingen(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Greuther Furth(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17) |
0-2 |
0-7 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest FC Kaiserslautern (U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17) |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:30 - German Bundesliga Monchengladbach vs Arminia Bielefeld |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - German Bundesliga VfL Bochum vs Hertha BSC Berlin |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt vs VfB Stuttgart |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Hansa Rostock vs SV Darmstadt 98 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 SSV Jahn Regensburg vs FC Nurnberg |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Fortuna Dusseldorf |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 SC Paderborn 07 vs Schalke 04 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Dynamo Dresden |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga Wolfsburg Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord VfL Osnabruck(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West RW Essen(U19) vs Viktoria Koln(U19) |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Schalke 04 (U19) vs Koln (U19) |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Arminia Bielefeld(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Berliner FC Dynamo vs Chemie Leipzig |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Berliner AK 07 vs Germania Halberstadt |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost FSV Union Furstenwalde vs ZFC Meuselwitz |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Eintracht Norderstedt vs VfB Lubeck |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Holstein Kiel B vs Hamburger SV II |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord FC Hansa Luneburg vs Atlas Delmenhorst |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Drochtersen/Assel vs FC St. Pauli II |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs FK Pirmasens |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Nurnberg Women\'s vs Andernach Women\'s |
4-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Duisburg Women\'s vs Bayern Munich B Women\'s |
2-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s |
1-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 RB Leipzig Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s |
4-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 SV Elversberg Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s |
2-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Greece Super League 1 PAOK Saloniki vs Pas Giannina |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:30 - Greece Super League 1 AEK Athens vs Ionikos |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:30 - Greece Super League 1 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Atromitos Athens |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:15 - Greece Super League 1 Volos NPS vs Lamia |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Greece U19 Volos NFC(U19) vs Lamia U19 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Greece U19 Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - Greece U19 PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Solola FC vs CD Malacateco |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Nueva Concepcion vs CSD Xelaju MC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie FC Groningen vs SC Heerenveen |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk vs Vitesse Arnhem |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Willem II |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s SBV Excelsior Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional UPNFM vs CD Olimpia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional Real Espana vs CD Motagua |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional CD Victoria vs Marathon |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs FC Ajka |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Dorogi FC vs Szombathelyi Haladas |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ III.Keruleti TUE vs Budaorsi SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Budafoki MTE vs Tiszakecske |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ ETO Gyori FC vs Diosgyor VTK |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Pecsi MFC vs Csakvari TK |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Bekescsaba vs Soroksar |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Kecskemeti TE vs BFC Siofok |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Szolnoki MAV FC vs Vasas SC |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Szegedi AK vs Szentlorinc SE |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Hungary NB1 Puskas Akademia vs Kisvarda |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s |
4-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2 Kari Akranes vs Haukar |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League Breidablik Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs Keflavik Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s vs Stjarnan Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-00:00 - Iceland Premier Division Breidablik vs Valur |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Iceland U19 League Keflavik Reynir Vidir II (U19) vs Austurland(U19) |
2-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Iceland U19 League Fylkir(U19) vs KA Dalvik Reynir(U19) |
5-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1 Madura United FC vs PSM Makassar |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1 Arema Malang vs Bhayangkara FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:45 - Indonesia Liga 1 Persija Jakarta vs PSIS Semarang |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet Ihud Bnei Mejdel Al Krum vs Maccabi Ahva Sha\'ab |
1-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Israel Premier League F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Haifa |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:15 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Hadera |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:15 - Israel State League Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera Lecce Youth vs Bologna Youth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Pescara Youth vs Empoli Youth |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Roma Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie A AC Milan vs Lazio |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A AS Roma vs US Sassuolo Calcio |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A Torino vs Salernitana |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A Cagliari vs Genoa |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A Spezia vs Udinese |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:30 - Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Inter Milan |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Italian Serie B Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Vicenza |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:15 - Italian Serie B Cremonese vs Cittadella |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Italian Serie B Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Parma Calcio 1913 |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Napoli Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Empoli Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Juventus Women\'s vs Hellas Verona Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1A Pro Patria vs Juventus(U23) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1A FeralpiSalo vs Mantova |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1A US Fiorenzuola vs Albinoleffe |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A FC Sudtirol vs AC Trento |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A Pro Vercelli vs US Seregno |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A Renate AC vs USD Virtus Verona |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B Fermana vs Montevarchi Calcio |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Carrarese |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B Modena vs Teramo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Vis Pesaro |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B Cesena vs Imolese |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Gubbio |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B Olbia vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B Pontedera vs Pistoiese |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B Virtus Entella vs Lucchese |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1C Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Catania |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C Avellino vs Latina Calcio |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C Fidelis Andria vs Virtus Francavilla |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs ACR Messina |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C Picerno vs FC Bari 1908 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C Nuova Monterosi vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C Vibonese vs Juve Stabia |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Cup FBC Gravina vs Citta di Fasano |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup Arezzo vs Foligno Calcio |
0-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup Ravenna vs Sasso Marconi |
3-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup Caravaggio vs Tritium |
0-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Levico Terme |
1-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League Verspah Oita vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C. |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-09:30 - Japan Football League TIAMO Hirakata vs Veertien Mie |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League Sony Sendai FC vs FC Kariya |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League MIO Biwako Shiga vs Bandits Iwaki |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League Nara Club vs Honda Lock SC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League Kochi United vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Gamba Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Ventforet Kofu |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ehime FC vs Omiya Ardija |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Fukushima United FC vs Azul Claro Numazu |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Kamatamare Sanuki vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs YSCC Yokohama |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-10:30 - Japanese League Division 3 Imabari FC vs Fujieda MYFC |
1-1 |
4-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-05:00 - Japanese WE League INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Omiya Ardija Women\'s |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-08:30 - Japanese WE League NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-11:00 - Japanese WE League Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:00 - Japanese WE League Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:00 - Japanese WE League AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima women\'s |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1 Al-Yarmouk vs Dar Al Dawaa |
3-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1 Sama Al Sarhan vs AL-Sareeh |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al-Faisaly Amman vs Shabab AlOrdon |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al-Baq\'a vs Al Jazeera Amman |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al Hussein Irbid vs Ramtha SC |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Lashyn Karatau vs FK Bolat Temirtau |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Tobol Kostanai vs FK Kaspiy Aktau |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Aktobe vs Taraz |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Ordabasy vs FC Kairat Almaty |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Vihiga United vs Kenya Police FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:00 - Korea K3 League FC Mokpo vs Ulsan Citizen |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-09:00 - Korea K4 League Jeonju Citizen FC vs Goyang Citizen |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-10:00 - Korea K4 League Siheung Citizen vs Dangjin Citizen |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-11:00 - Korea K4 League Chuncheon Citizen vs Namdong FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-11:30 - Korea League 1 Seongnam FC vs FC Seoul |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 1 Suwon FC vs Gangwon FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Korea League 2 Ansan Greeners FC vs Busan I\'Park |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Llapi vs KF Feronikeli |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League Gjilani vs Dukagjini |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-20:30 - Kuwait Emir Cup Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Sahel |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division Metta/LU Riga vs FK Liepaja |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division Valmieras FK vs Rigas Futbola skola |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Super Nova vs Tukums-2000 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Lebanese League Shabab Al-Sahel vs Al Akhaa Al Ahli |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Lebanese League Bourj vs Al-Ansar(LIB) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League Nejmeh Club vs Al Safa Beirut |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division DFK Dainava Alytus vs Banga Gargzdai |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Vilnius BFA vs Suduva B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FK Panevezys II vs Minija Kretinga |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division Etzella Ettelbruck vs Rodange 91 |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division Victoria Rosport vs UNA Strassen |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division Union Titus Petange vs FC Wiltz 71 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division FC Differdange 03 vs Swift Hesperange |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division Racing Union Luxemburg vs F91 Dudelange |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division Hostert vs Jeunesse Esch |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Hamm RM Benfica FC |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Perak vs Sabah FA |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Pulau Penang FA vs Terengganu |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Johor Darul Takzim vs Kuala Lumpur |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Kedah vs Melaka United |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Selangor FA vs Petaling Jaya City |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League UiTM FC vs PB Pahang |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Malta First Division League Vittoriosa Stars vs Pembroke Athleta |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Malta First Division League Melita FC vs Marsaxlokk FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Malta First Division League St. Andrews vs Marsa F.C. |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Malta First Division League Luqa St. Andrew\'s vs Qrendi |
0-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Malta Premier League Sirens vs Hibernians FC |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Malta Premier League Gudja United vs Santa Lucia |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Malta Premier League Balzan FC vs Birkirkara FC |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division Atlas vs Monterrey |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division Tigres UANL vs Club Leon |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division Club America vs Mazatlan FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Atlético Morelia vs Cimarrones Sonora |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division FC Juarez Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division CF Monterrey Women\'s vs Club Tijuana Women\'s |
4-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Puebla Women\'s vs Queretaro FC Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Pumas UNAM U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Queretaro U20 vs Necaxa U20 |
2-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Sheriff Tiraspol vs Petrocub HIncesti |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League Athletic 220 FC vs FC Ulaanbaatar |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Grbalj Radanovici vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2 Cetinje vs Bokelj Kotor |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2 Arsenal Tivat vs OFK Mladost DG |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Berane vs OFK Igalo |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Kom vs OFK Titograd |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Division 2 Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs TAS de Casablanca |
3-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Division 2 Chabab Ben Guerir vs Ittihad Khemisset |
0-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Super League Wydad Casablanca vs Ittihad Tanger |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-00:30 - Morocco Super League Hassania Agadir vs Rapide Oued Zem |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Real Madriz vs Municipal Jalapa |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Export Sebaco vs Walter Ferretti |
3-5 |
4-8 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga Rabotnichki vs Bregalnica Stip |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Renova Cepciste |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga Borec Veles vs Pelister Bitola |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga Akademija Pandev vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Skopje |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Vardar vs Voska Sport |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Belasica Strumica vs Kit Go Pehchevo |
2-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Pobeda Prilep vs Kamenica-Sasa |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Ohrid 2004 vs Sileks |
0-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Kadino |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Gostivar vs Besa Doberdoll |
0-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Osogovo vs Bratstvo 07 |
2-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Korab Debar vs KF Veleshta |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Detonit Junior vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Lokomotiva Gradsko vs Sloga Vinica |
1-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A Alta vs Eidsvold TF |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A IL Hodd vs Kongsvinger |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B Fram Larvik vs Nardo FK |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Lillestrom B vs Nybergsund IL Trysil |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Ullensaker/Kisa II vs Stovner |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Nordstrand vs Skeid Oslo II |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Finnsnes vs Ullern |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Ranheim B vs Molde B |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Lokomotiv Oslo vs Bodo Glimt 2 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Stabaek B vs Skanland |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Byasen Toppfotball vs Aalesund FK B |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Gjovik Lyn vs Grorud II |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Sandviken IL vs Stord IL |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon Start Kristiansand B vs Mandalskameratene |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon Raufoss II vs Funnefoss/Vormsund |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Fredrikstad vs Sogndal |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19 Rosenborg(U19) vs Bryne U19 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Rosenborg vs Tromso IL |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Molde vs Mjondalen |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Bodo Glimt vs Odd Grenland |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset vs Kristiansund BK |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen FK Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Sandefjord vs Valerenga |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Veraguas CD vs Plaza Amador |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Sporting San Miguelito vs Union Deportivo Universitario |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol San Francisco FC vs Tauro FC |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol CD Arabe Unido vs Herrera FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Fulgencio Yegros vs Sportivo San Lorenzo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Atyra FC vs Club Fernando de la Mora |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sportivo Trinidense vs 2 de Mayo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division Sportivo Luqueno vs CA River Plate Asuncion |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division Club Guarani vs Guairena FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:15 - Peru Primera Division Alianza Lima vs EM Deportivo Binacional |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Peru Primera Division Carlos A. Mannucci vs UTC Cajamarca |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-00:30 - Peru Primera Division Alianza Universidad vs Deportivo Municipal |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - Peru Segunda Division Santos Ica (PER) vs Deportivo Union Comercio |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-05:30 - Peru Segunda Division Atletico Grau vs Deportivo Llacuabamba |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth |
3-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Stal Rzeszow Youth |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Polonia Bytom vs Zaglebie Lubin B |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Chelmianka Chelm vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Avia Swidnik |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga KP Starogard Gdanski vs Stolem Gniewino |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Sokol Sieniawa vs Unia Tarnow |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga LKS Lagow vs Wisla Sandomierz |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Elana Torun vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Polonia Sroda vs Swit Skolwin |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Baltyk Koszalin vs Kluczevia Stargard |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Znicz Biala Piska vs Wissa Szczuczyn |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs KS Blonianka Blonie |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Miedz Legnica II vs Karkonosze J. Gora |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Pogon Szczecin II vs Sokol Kleczew |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Cracovia Krakow II vs Stal Stalowa Wola |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa vs Lech Poznan |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice vs Zaglebie Lubin |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Poland - I liga Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza Niepolomice |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga Gornik Polkowice vs Odra Opole |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:40 - Poland - I liga Arka Gdynia vs GKS Tychy |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:20 - Poland - II liga Stal Rzeszow vs Radunia Stezyca |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup Arronches e Benfica vs Vasco Gama VF do Campo |
3-3 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Cup Damaiense vs Lusitania Dos Acores |
3-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Portugal Cup Uniao Lamas vs Sp. Espinho |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:15 - Portugal Cup Vila Real vs Tirsense |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:45 - Portugal Cup Leca FC vs Lusitania Lourosa |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Casa Pia AC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora FC Porto B vs CD Mafra |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora FC Penafiel vs CD Nacional |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Vilafranquense vs G.D. Chaves |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Leixoes vs Varzim |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Moreirense vs FC Famalicao |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Vitoria Guimaraes vs Belenenses |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Gil Vicente vs Vizela |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Boavista FC vs Portimonense |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:20 - Qatar League Al-Sadd vs Al-Sailiya |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:05 - Qatar League Al-Wakra vs Al-Arabi SC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Qatar League Al Khor SC vs Al Duhail SC |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Neftchi Baku vs Qarabag |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Sabail vs Standard Sumqayit |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Dinamo Bucuresti |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:15 - Romania - Divizia A Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Voluntari |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Unirea Slobozia vs Petrolul Ploiesti |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2 CSM Politehnica Iasi vs Gloria Buzau |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Forte Taganrog |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Spartak Nalchik vs FK Chayka Pesch |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 FK Biolog vs Alania B |
2-1 |
5-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 SKA Rostov vs Rotor Volgograd B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Dynamo Stavropol vs FK Makhachkala |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 Volga Ulyanovsk vs Zvezda Perm |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 NoSta Novotroitsk vs FC Chelyabinsk |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 Zenit Izhevsk vs FC Novosibirsk |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FC Tyumen vs FK Ural-2 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FC Lada Togliatti vs FK Orenburg-2 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Russia Premier League Dynamo Moscow vs FK Nizhny Novgorod |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - Russia Premier League PFC Sochi vs FC Ufa |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Russia Premier League Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al-Hazm |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Raed |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Baten vs Al-Fateh SC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Taawon vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League Spartans Women\'s vs Hearts Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League Partick Thistle Women\'s vs Aberdeen Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League Hamilton Academical Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League Motherwell Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League Celtic Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Scottish Premier League Hearts vs Hibernian FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga Kolubara vs Novi Pazar |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Mladost Lucani vs Cukaricki |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Rad Beograd vs Graficar Beograd |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Indjija vs FK Zarkovo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Loznica vs Backa Palanka |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs IMT Novi Beograd |
2-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga Kabel Novi Sad vs Zlatibor Cajetina |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil Criciuma SC vs Botafogo SP |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil Tombense vs Floresta/CE |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - Serie C - Brazil Jacuipense BA vs Volta Redonda |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil Manaus FC(AM) vs Botafogo PB |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil Santa Cruz (PE) vs Altos/PI |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil Gremio Novorizontino vs Ypiranga(RS) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Brasiliense (DF) vs Ferroviaria SP |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil SER Caxias do Sul vs Portuguesa de Desportos |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil Moto Clube(MA) vs Castanhal PA |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Sergipe (CS) vs Campinense (PB) |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Cianorte PR vs Cascavel PR |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Uberlandia vs Nova Mutum MT |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Penarol AM vs 4 de Julho/PI |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Paragominas FC PA vs Sao Raimundo (RR) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Retro/PE vs ABC Natal/RN |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Young Lions vs Lion City Sailors |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Balestier Khalsa FC vs Tanjong Pagar Utd |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga DAC Dunajska Streda vs Slovan Bratislava |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga MFK Dubnica vs Humenne |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Dukla Banska Bystrica |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga MSK Zilina B vs Slovan Bratislava B |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga Trencin Women\'s vs FK Nove Zamky Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Aluminij vs NK Maribor |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Radomlje vs FC Koper |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga ASK Bravo vs Tabor Sezana |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga ND Primorje vs NK Krsko |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Brezice vs Jadran Dekani |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League Jomo Cosmos vs Cape Town Spurs |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League Uthongathi FC vs Richards Bay |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League Hungry Lions vs Pretoria University |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - South Africa Premier League Mamelodi Sundowns vs Kaizer Chiefs FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Royal AM vs Chippa United FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 CE Europa Women\'s vs Espanyol B Women\'s |
4-3 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Cacereno Women\'s vs Elche Women\'s |
2-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Villarreal Women\'s vs Eibar Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Deportivo Alaves Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division Espanyol vs Atletico Madrid |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division Osasuna vs Valencia CF |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division Real Madrid vs Celta Vigo |
1-2 |
5-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division Cadiz vs Real Sociedad |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Unionistas de Salamanca vs Extremadura |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Cultural Leonesa vs Athletic Bilbao B |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A San Sebastian Reyes vs CF Rayo Majadahonda |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A SD Logrones vs CD Tudelano |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Barcelona B vs UE Llagostera |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Linense vs CD Castellon |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Atletico Baleares vs Villarreal B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Atletico Sanluqueno vs Sevilla Atletico |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19 CP Flecha Negra(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19) |
1-3 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19 UE Cornella(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19) |
1-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Atletico Perines(U19) vs ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) |
3-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Mallorca(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19) |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Pamplona U19 vs Alaves U19 |
1-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Getxo U19 vs UD Mutilvera(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Valladolid(U19) vs Gimnastica Segoviana(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 UD Tomares(U19) vs Tiro Pichon(U19) |
2-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 UDC Txantrea(U19) vs Danok Bat CF(U19) |
1-3 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Lugo(U19) vs Santiago De Compostela CF(U19) |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Seneca(U19) vs Santa Fe U19 |
3-4 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Pabellon Ourense(U19) vs Racing Santander(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Calavera(U19) vs Castilleja CF(U19) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs FC Cartagena |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Valladolid vs Tenerife |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Fuenlabrada vs Real Zaragoza |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division SD Ponferradina vs Almeria |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Girona |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Bergantinos CF vs UC Ceares |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Compostela vs CD Cristo Atletico |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Gimnastica Segoviana vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Marino Luanco vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 UD Llanera vs Real Aviles |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Mostoles vs Pontevedra |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Arenteiro vs Union Langreo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Izarra vs UD Logrones B |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Burgos Promesas vs CD Pena Sport |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Real Sociedad C vs Sestao River |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Arenas Club de Getxo vs CD Cayon |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Tropezon vs SD Gernika |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Racing Rioja CF vs CD Ardoi |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CF Badalona vs Lleida |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 SD Ejea vs SD Formentera |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Numancia vs Cerdanyola del Valles |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 AE Prat vs Espanyol B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CE Europa vs CD Ebro |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs SD Tarazona |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Andratx vs Teruel |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 SD Huesca B vs SCR Pena Deportiva |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Brea vs Terrassa |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Cacereno vs Xerez Deportivo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Cordoba C.F. vs Cadiz B |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Villanovense vs Velez CF |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Antequera CF vs Don Benito |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Las Palmas Atletico vs Panaderia Pulido |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 UD San Fernando vs UD Montijo |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 CD Mensajero vs Tamaraceite |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Merida AD vs AD Ceuta |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 CD San Roque de Lepe vs CD Coria |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Toledo vs Aguilas FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 UD Socuellamos vs CD El Ejido 2012 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Mar Menor vs Eldense |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 UD Alzira vs CF La Nucia |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Atletico Mancha Real vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Club Atletico Pulpileno vs UD Levante B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CF Intercity vs Hercules CF |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CD Marchamalo vs UD Melilla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Caudal Deportivo vs Real Oviedo B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Tuilla vs CD Mosconia |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Luarca vs UD Gijon Industrial |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Langreo II vs Navarro |
2-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Sporting de Gijon B vs L\'Entregu CF |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Llanes vs CD Praviano |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Roces vs SD Lenense |
1-3 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Lealtad vs Real Titanico DE Laviana |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Colunga vs CD Covadonga |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia CF Alondras vs Atletico Arnoia |
2-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia UD Somozas vs CSD Arzua |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Juvenil Ponteareas vs CD Estradense |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia CD Choco vs Viveiro CF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Sofan vs Rapido de Bouzas |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Deportivo La Coruna B vs Racing Villalbes |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Ourense vs CF Noia |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Conil CF vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Atletico Antoniano vs CD Pozoblanco |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD Cabecense vs UD Tomares |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD Utrera vs Recreativo Huelva |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Xerez CD vs UD Los Barrios |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD Rota vs AD Cartaya |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Portmany vs CD Llosetense |
0-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Inter Ibiza vs UD Poblense |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CE Mercadal vs San Rafael |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Marino vs UD Las Zocas |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Tenerife B vs Union Viera |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Atletico Paso vs Arucas CF |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Gran Tarajal vs Tenisca |
2-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Yeclano Deportivo vs Real Murcia B |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia CD Bullense vs Racing Murcia FC |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-12:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia FC Cartagena B vs Lorca Deportiva FC |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Ciudad de Murcia vs UCAM Cartagena FC |
2-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Mazarron CF vs EG El Palmar |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia UCAM Murcia B vs Huercal Overa |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia La Union CF vs UD Los Garres |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia AD Caravaca vs Archena |
1-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Bala Azul vs Deportiva Minera |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CF Trujillo vs Extremadura B |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura UP Plasencia vs CD Don Alvaro |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Moralo CP vs Jerez Industrial CF |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura EMD Aceuchal vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura SP Villafranca vs Olivenza |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Calamonte vs CD Badajoz B |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Azuaga vs CD Miajadas |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Murchante vs CA Cirbonero |
0-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Corellano vs CD Pamplona |
0-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Agoncillo vs Haro Deportivo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Casalarreina vs CF Rapid De Murillo |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Cenicero vs CD Berceo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CA Vianes vs Oyonesa |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Alfaro vs CD Varea |
1-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Anguiano vs Calahorra B |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CA River Ebro vs CDFC La Calzada |
2-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Belchite 97 vs CF Calamocha |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Epila CF vs Zaragoza B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Robres vs CD Carinena |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Biescas vs Giner Torrero |
0-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Santa Anastasia vs Barbastro |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Cuarte Industria vs Utebo FC |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Binefar vs CA Monzon |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Caspe vs SD Borja |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Hogar Alcarreno vs CD Guadalajara |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CP Villarrobledo vs CD Azuqueca |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Albacete B vs Miguelturreno |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha UB Conquense vs Manchego Ciudad |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Huracan de Balazote vs Quintanar Del Rey |
0-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Torrijos vs Villarrubia CF |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UE Figueres vs UE Vilassar de Mar |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CE Manresa vs UE Sants |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya FE Grama vs EC Granollers |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Pobla De Mafumet CF vs L\'Hospitalet |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya San Cristobal vs CF Peralada |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Girona II vs Sant Andreu |
2-1 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Orihuela CF vs Valencia CF Mestalla |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana CD Olimpic Xativa vs Jove Espanol |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Athletic Torrellano vs Silla CF |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Recambios Colon CD vs Elche CF Ilicitano |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Hercules CF B vs Atzeneta UE |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Torrent CF vs Callosa Deportiva CF |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CDE Madrid 2021 vs Alcorcon B |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Complutense Alcala vs RSD Alcala Henares |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid AD Parla vs Las Rozas |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Getafe B vs Galapagar |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CF Trival Valderas vs CD Colonia Moscardo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Villaverde Boetticher CF vs RCD Carabanchel |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid AD Villaviciosa De Odon vs Paracuellos Antamira |
1-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CDF Tres Cantos vs AD Torrejon CF |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Moratalaz vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon |
1-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon SD Almazan vs CD Mirandes B |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Palencia CF vs Atletico Astorga |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Tordesillas vs CD La Virgen Del Camino |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Ribert vs CD Guijuelo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Juventud Torremolinos vs CD Huetor Vega |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Huetor Tajar vs Almeria B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Motril CF vs Atletico Malagueno |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Atletico de Porcuna vs CD El Palo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla UD Torre del Mar vs UD San Pedro |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Alhaurino vs CD Torreperogil |
4-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:30 - Swden Women Division 2 Alingsas Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Hammarby Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan AIK Solna Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Hacken Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Umea FC vs Orebro Syrianska IF |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:15 - Sweden Div 1 Norra IFK Lulea vs Dalkurd FF |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Sollentuna FK vs Pitea IF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Lindome GIF vs Atvidabergs FF |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK vs Jarfalla |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Team Thoren FF vs Umea FC Akademi |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Rappe GOIF vs KSF Prespa Birlik |
5-0 |
7-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Superettan Osters IF vs IFK Varnamo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgardens vs Hammarby |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar FF vs Degerfors IF |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg vs Halmstads |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:15 - Swiss Super League Servette vs St. Gallen |
4-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Swiss Super League FC Lugano vs Basel |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:30 - Swiss Super League Lausanne Sports vs Sion |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 La Sarraz-Eclepens vs FC Martigny Sports |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Munsingen vs FC Luzern U-21 |
3-0 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Langenthal vs Grasshoppers U21 |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten |
0-2 |
|
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC St.Gallen U-21 vs FC Paradiso |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League Vaduz vs SC Kriens |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1 Young Boys Women\'s vs Servette Chenois Woman\'s |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Syrian League Tishreen SC vs Al Shorta Damascus |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League Al Jaish Damascus vs Harjilah |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League Al-Taliya Hama vs Al-Wathba Homs |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League Al-Karamah vs Al Nawaeir |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League Jableh SC vs Hutteen SC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League Efrin vs Al-Wahda Damascus |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League Al Foutoua Club vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1 Bangkok United FC vs Port FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1 Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Samut Prakan City |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:30 - Thai League 1 Muang Thong United vs Chonburi FC |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2 Nakhon Pathom United vs Lampang FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2 Rayong FC vs Muangkan United |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:30 - Thai League 2 Raj Pracha FC vs Chiangmai FC |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3 See Kwae vs Watbot |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Ankaragucu vs Genclerbirligi |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Boluspor vs Kocaelispor |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Samsunspor vs Keciorengucu |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Altinordu vs Bursaspor |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Artvin Hopaspor vs Nevsehir Belediyespor |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Fatsa Belediyespor vs Batman Petrolspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Catalcaspor |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Osmaniyespor vs Kahta 02 Spor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Baskent Gozgozler vs Elazigspor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Karaman Belediyespor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Bergama Belediyespor vs Hendek Spor |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Yldrm Belediyesispor vs Kutahyaspor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Elazig Belediyespor vs Kizilcabolukspor |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Yomraspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Sile Yildizspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Bayrampasaspor vs Kestelspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Carsambaspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Iskenderun FK vs Hacettepe S.K. |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Altindag Belediyespor vs Kusadasispor |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Tepecikspor vs Gumushanespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Agri 1970 Spor vs Mardin BB |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Karakopru Belediyespor vs Orduspor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Ceyhanspor vs Edirnespor Genclik |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Cankaya FK vs Karabukspor |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Modafenspor vs Ofspor |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Belediye Derincespor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Fethiyespor vs Erokspor |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Amedspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Nazillispor vs Pazarspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs 24 Erzincanspor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Eskisehirspor vs Sanliurfaspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Isparta Davrazspor vs 1922 Konyaspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Adiyamanspor vs Somaspor |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Turgutluspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Nigde Belediyespor vs Ankaraspor FK |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Ergene Velimese vs Corum Belediyespor |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Serik Belediyespor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Sakaryaspor vs Sariyer |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Diyarbekirspor vs Bodrumspor |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Afjet Afyonspor vs Belediye Vanspor |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Sivasspor |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig Rizespor vs Hatayspor |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig Goztepe vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:40 - UAE U21 League Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Al Jazira (U21) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:40 - UAE U21 League Al Ain (U21) vs Baniyas(U21) |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:40 - UAE U21 League Ajman(U21) vs Ittihad Kalba U21 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga FC Mynai vs Chernomorets Odessa |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Mariupol |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga FC Vorskla Poltava vs Desna Chernihiv |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga FK Chayka K-SR vs Munkacs Mukacheve |
3-0 |
3-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga Peremoha Dnipro vs FC Nikopol |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga Kryvbas vs FK Uzhhorod |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga Hirnyk-Sport vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:45 - Ukraine Persha Liga FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Metalist Kharkiv |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga Veres Rivne(U21) vs Lviv(U21) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division Plaza Colonia vs CA Penarol |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:30 - Uruguay Primera Division Boston River vs Montevideo Wanderers |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:20 - Uruguay Primera Division Centro Atletico Fenix vs CA Rentistas |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-01:30 - Uruguay Primera Division Cerro Largo vs Nacional Montevideo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer New England Revolution vs New York City FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Washington D.C. United |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer Club de Foot Montreal vs Nashville SC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati vs Toronto FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer Inter Miami CF vs Columbus Crew |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo vs Austin FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:38 - USA Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City vs Chicago Fire |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:38 - USA Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs San Jose Earthquakes |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - USA National independent Football League Stumptown Athletic vs Maryland Bobcats |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-06:00 - USA National independent Football League LA Force vs Chattanooga |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:40 - USA National independent Football League Michigan Stars vs San Diego 1904 |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-00:00 - USA National independent Football League Detroit City vs New Amsterdam |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Racing Louisville Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-23:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - USA USL League One North Carolina vs New England Revolution B |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - USA USL League One Greenville Triumph vs Chattanooga Red Wolves |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - USA USL League One Union Omaha vs Toronto FC II |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - USA USL League One South Georgia Tormenta vs North Texas |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - USA USL League One Forward Madison vs Richmond Kickers |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-06:00 - USA USL League One FC Tucson vs Fort Lauderdale CF |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Loudoun United |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - USL Championship Indy Eleven vs Sporting Kansas City II |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:00 - USL Championship Charlotte Independence vs Hartford Athletic |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-03:30 - USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies vs New York Red Bulls B |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - USL Championship Tulsa Roughnecks vs Birmingham Legion |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-04:00 - USL Championship Memphis 901 vs Miami FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-05:00 - USL Championship Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-05:00 - USL Championship Real Monarchs vs San Antonio FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-05:30 - USL Championship El Paso Locomotive vs Sacramento Republic FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship Orange County SC vs Las Vegas Lights FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-06:05 - USL Championship Oakland Roots vs San Diego Loyal SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-06:30 - USL Championship Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Phoenix Rising FC |
2-3 |
3-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:15 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Xorazm Urganch vs Yangiyer |
2-0 |
5-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:20 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Neftchi Fargona vs Buxoro FK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-17:20 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Dinamo Samarqand vs Olympic FK Tashkent |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Bunyodkor II vs Pakhtakor-79 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 12, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Jizzakh Bars vs Zaamin |
2-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 12, Sep-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Navbahor Namangan B vs FK Chigatoy |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division Portuguesa FC vs Zamora FC Barinas |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Aragua FC vs Deportivo La Guaira |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-19:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Rayo Zuliano |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 12, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League Perth S.C Women\'s vs Fremantle City Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 12, Sep-14:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen Rosenborg Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-0 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.