AD:

Football Results for Fri 27, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 27, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 27, Aug-23:00 - Arab Women\\\'s Football Cup
Egypt women\'s vs Lebanon Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Arab Women\\\'s Football Cup
Sudan Women\'s vs Tunisia women\'s

0-6

1-12
Fri 27, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Banfield Reserve vs CA Platense Reserve

1-0

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Aldosivi Reserve vs Lanus Reserve


0-2
Fri 27, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Colon Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:40 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Deportivo Espanol Women\'s vs Gimnasia LP Women\'s

1-1

2-4
Fri 27, Aug-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
River Plate vs Aldosivi

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-01:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs San Lorenzo

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-14:50 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Mount Gravatt vs Acacia Ridge

0-1

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-14:40 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC Women\'s vs Annerley FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-14:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Capalaba

0-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Brisbane Wolves vs Souths United

0-3

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Southside Eagles vs Ipswich Knights FC

0-1

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Western Pride vs Holland Park Hawks FC

0-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs Austria Wien Amateure

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-1

4-1
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-1

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:25 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

2-0

4-0
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs SV Horn

2-1

5-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs First Vienna FC

0-2

0-4
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

1-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs FCM Traiskirchen

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs SV Leobendorf

0-2

0-3
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Spittal vs WSC Hertha Wels

0-1

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs Bad Gleichenberg

1-1

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs SK Treibach

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs SC Kalsdorf

0-0

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs SC Gleisdorf

1-1

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Union Gurten

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Seekirchen vs Salzburger AK 1914

5-0

5-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Hall vs SC Imst

1-2

1-4
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Schwaz vs SV Fugen

3-0

3-3
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Worgl vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Telfs vs Kufstein

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SVG Reichenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

1-1

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-12:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh Police vs Sheikh Russel KC

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Arambagh KS

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-14:15 - Bangladesh Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Sheikh Jamal

0-0

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-15:15 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Chittagong vs Muktijoddha SKC

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-16:15 - Bangladesh Premier League
Brothers Union vs Saif Sporting

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Sputnik Rechitsa vs Smorgon FC


0-3
Fri 27, Aug-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
FK Ruh Brest vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Sputnik Rechitsa Reserve vs Smorgon FC Reserve


0-3
Fri 27, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
BATE Borisov Reserves vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

2-0

2-3
Fri 27, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Minsk Reserves vs FC Minsk Reserve

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs FC Gomel Reserve

0-2

0-4
Fri 27, Aug-18:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s vs ABFF Women\'s(U19)

5-0

8-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs KV Mechelen

0-2

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Club Brugge(U21) vs KV Mechelen(U21)

4-0

7-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Genk(U21) vs Royal Antwerp FC(U21)

3-0

4-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
White Star Woluwe Women\'s vs Club Brugge Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Catarinense vs Barra SC

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs Goias

0-1

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Inter Santa Maria(RS) vs CE Lajeadense

2-2

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Strumska Slava

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Sofia

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-06:00 - Canadian Championship
Pacific FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

2-1

4-3
Fri 27, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs CD Santiago Morning

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-03:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Fernandez Vial

2-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Santiago Wanderers vs Union Espanola

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Everton CD

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Caboolture FC vs Taringa Rovers

1-1

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-14:10 - Club Friendly
Legends FC(AUS) vs Musgrave Mustangs B

0-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Motril CF vs Almeria B

2-1

4-3
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Osasuna B vs Lleida

0-1

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Mosta FC vs Naxxar Lions

0-0

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-15:10 - Club Friendly
Mindil Aces vs Darwin Olympic

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Greystones United vs Lucan United

0-1

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Edenderry Town FC vs Malahide United

0-0

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Jove Espanol vs FC Cartagena B

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UC Ceares vs Racing Guia Norte Astur

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Cortes vs CD Alfaro

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-18:45 - Club Friendly
AEL Limassol vs Othellos Athienou

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:15 - Club Friendly
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ergotelis vs Ierapetra

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Onisilos Sotiras vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Olympiada Lympion vs Doxa Katokopias

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Bangor Celtic vs Bluebell United

2-2

3-3
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Glenville FC vs Leixlip United

2-0

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:40 - Club Friendly
Alhama CF Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s

1-2

4-2
Fri 27, Aug-01:00 - Club Friendly
Fluminense-PI Youth vs River (PI) Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
AEK Larnaca vs Aris Limassol

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-05:05 - Colombia Copa Cup
Atletico Nacional vs Patriotas FC

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-03:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
America de Cali vs Jaguares de Cordoba

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Fluminense (RJ) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-2

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - COTIF Tournament
Villarreal(U19) vs Levante(U19)

2-1

3-2
Fri 27, Aug-00:00 - COTIF Tournament
UD Alzira(U19) vs Uruguay(U17)

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Inter Zapresic vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs Rudes

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

0-1

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Opava

1-0

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs FK Pribram

1-1

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Synot Slovacko II

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

1-0

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-2

0-4
Fri 27, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-2

0-4
Fri 27, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

1-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-16:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Fremad Amager

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Esbjerg FB

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Naestved

0-1

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kolding IF vs Middelfart

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

1-4

2-4
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs El Ismaily

1-2

2-3
Fri 27, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Aswan

0-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
National Bank of Egypt SC vs Zamalek

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Cheltenham Town

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Colchester United

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Leek Town vs Runcorn Linnets

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Derby County(U23) vs Leeds United U23

2-2

2-3
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Aston Villa U23 vs Fulham U23

1-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Wolves U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U23 vs Leicester City(U23)

1-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Newcastle U23 vs Burnley(U23)

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Bromwich U23 vs Birmingham U23

1-1

3-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Crystal Palace U23 vs Everton(U23)

1-0

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur(U23) vs Arsenal(U23)

0-0

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Sunderland(U23) vs Norwich City U23

2-3

3-4
Fri 27, Aug-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Watford U23 vs Crewe Alexandra U23

3-1

4-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tartu JK Tammeka

3-0

4-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs Vikingur Gota

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs HB Torshavn

0-0

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs NSI Runavik

0-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JaPS vs Kapylan Pallo

2-1

5-2
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs SC KuFu-98

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs Honka Akatemia

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs PIF

2-0

4-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
TPV Tampere vs HJS Akatemia

0-2

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JJK Jyvaskyla vs FC Vaajakoski

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs FC Haka

1-0

4-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Toulon vs Lyon Duchere

0-0

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Bergerac vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Lyonnais

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Creteil vs LB Chateauroux

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Avranches vs Bourg Peronnas

0-1

0-3
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - French National League
US Orleans vs FC Chambly

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Bastia Borgo vs Stade Lavallois MFC

1-1

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Concarneau

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Annecy vs US Boulogne

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - French National League
SO Cholet vs CS Sedan Ardennes

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Stade Briochin vs Red Star FC 93

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria Women\'s(U19) vs Serbia Women\'s(U19)

0-2

0-4
Fri 27, Aug-11:50 - Friendly Internationals
Libya vs Iraq(U23)

2-1

3-2
Fri 27, Aug-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland(U17) vs Iceland(U17)

1-0

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Al Fujairah vs Lebanon

0-2

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs SC Verl

2-3

4-4
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim

0-0

3-2
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs Karlsruher SC

0-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-1

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:15 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Wolfsburg (U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Mainz(U19) vs Nurnberg (U19)

1-0

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
TuS Koblenz(U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

0-3

1-5
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Magdeburg(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

0-1

0-4
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Unterhaching vs FC Pipinsried

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs Bayern Munich B

0-1

0-6
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs SV Heimstetten

1-0

4-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs SC Eltersdorf

0-1

1-4
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs Wacker Burghausen

0-1

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Lichtenberg 47

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-2

2-3
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-2

0-3
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Chemnitzer

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs VfB Oldenburg

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs VfB Lubeck

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Heeslinger vs Hagen Uthlede

2-1

4-3
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Siegburger SV 04 vs Hennef 05

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-20:15 - Germany OberLiga
SV Pullach vs TVS Dachau 1865

0-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs FSV 08 Bissingen

1-0

3-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
CfR Pforzheim vs FC Bruchsal

0-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
SSVg Velbert vs SF Baumberg

3-1

6-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst vs TSV Sasel

0-4

0-5
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hessen Dreieich vs FV Bad Vilbel

2-0

4-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Concordia Schonkirchen vs VfL Lohbrugge

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Osdorf vs FC Suderelbe

1-1

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hamm United vs Meiendorfer SV

1-3

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
FC Ismaning vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

0-2

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
ATSV Erlangen vs ASV Neumarkt

0-1

1-4
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs RKC Waalwijk

1-1

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs VV Alkmaar Women\'s

4-0

8-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
SBV Excelsior Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

0-3

1-7
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Almere City FC

1-2

3-4
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs ADO Den Haag

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs MVV Maastricht

2-0

5-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs FC Den Bosch

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Emmen vs De Graafschap

0-0

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
VVV-Venlo vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Utrecht Am. vs SC Telstar

2-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs Marathon

0-1

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Balatonfuredi FC vs Papai Perutz

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Hungary Cup
Balatonalmadi SE vs VLS Veszprem

1-2

2-7
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Budapest Honved

0-2

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-12:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Budai FC(U19) vs Kecskemeti TE U19

0-1

0-3
Fri 27, Aug-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

0-0

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Kari Akranes

2-0

4-1
Fri 27, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs Magni Grenivik

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-00:30 - Iceland Division 3
KF Gardabaer vs Hottur Huginn

1-1

4-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 4
Hamar Hveragerdi vs KRIA

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs Persik Kediri

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Cork City F.C. vs St. Patrick\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Waterford United vs Kilnamanagh

1-0

4-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Longford Town

0-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Dundalk vs St. Mochtas

1-1

5-1
Fri 27, Aug-23:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Finn Harps vs Derry City

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-18:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spal Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Inter Milan

1-0

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

2-0

5-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Alessandria

0-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Dunbeholden FC vs Humble Lions

2-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Harbour View FC vs Molynes United

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Cheongju Jikji FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Gangneung Citizen

0-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo FC vs Daejeon Korail

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs BFC Daugavpils

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Jonava vs Vilnius BFA

2-0

6-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kauno Zalgiris II vs FK Panevezys II

2-1

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
PDRM FA vs Sarawak

0-2

0-3
Fri 27, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Takzim vs PB Pahang

3-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atlético Morelia vs Correcaminos UAT

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Queretaro U20

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Mazatlan(U20) vs San Luis U20

2-1

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Sucleia

2-1

5-1
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs Victoria Bardar

0-2

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Olimp Comrat vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

0-0

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-05:00 - Nicaragua Cup
Real Esteli vs Diriangen

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Newry City vs Ards FC

0-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Harland & Wolff Welders

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Glenavon FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Coleraine F.C.

1-0

4-2
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Rosenborg B

2-1

5-1
Fri 27, Aug-13:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
FK Haugesund (U19) vs Lillestrom(U19)

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-03:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Atletico Mil Palos vs 12 de Octubre

0-3

1-6
Fri 27, Aug-01:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Cristobal Colon JAS vs Deportivo Pinoza

2-0

4-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Sporting Cristal

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

2-0

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Juan Aurich

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-03:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Atletico Grau vs Comerciantes Unidos

1-0

4-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Pilica Bia?obrzegi

2-1

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS II Lodz vs Znicz Biala Piska

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Gdynia vs Pogon Szczecin II

2-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Unia Janikowo

1-0

4-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs Sokol Sieniawa

0-1

3-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Gornik Leczna

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs LKS Lodz

0-2

0-3
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Korona Kielce

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:47 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Radunia Stezyca

2-1

3-2
Fri 27, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Benfica(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

0-0

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Moreirense

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC U Craiova 1948 vs Farul Constanta

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Chindia Targoviste

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Rapid Bucuresti 2 vs Tunari

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Farul Constanta B vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja

0-1

4-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pascani vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

0-0

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Arges Pitesti B vs CSM Flacara Moreni

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Luceafarul Oradea B vs Sportul Simleu

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Universitatea Craiova B vs Minerul Costesti

1-0

6-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Soimii Lipova vs Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII

0-2

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalul Buzau vs FCM Bacau

4-0

5-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Bascov vs Steaua Bucuresti II

1-2

4-3
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Hermannstadt B vs CSO Plopeni

0-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Vedita Colonesti vs FCM Alexandria

1-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B vs Municipal Brasov

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs FK Rostov

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Rubin Kazan

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-09:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

1-1

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-1

0-3
Fri 27, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

1-1

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

1-2

1-4
Fri 27, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs FK Ural Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-0

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth

0-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Akademiya Konoplev Youth

0-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Tai vs Al-Feiha

1-2

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Baten

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-2

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Elgin City

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Mladost Lucani

2-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Indjija

1-1

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Lion City Sailors vs Hougang United FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-2

0-3
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
SFM Senec vs PSC Pezinok

0-2

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Radomlje

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Nafta

1-1

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia U19
NS Drava Ptuj(U19) vs ND Mura 05(U19)

1-1

1-4
Fri 27, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town All Stars vs TS Sporting

1-1

3-2
Fri 27, Aug-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide University Women\'s vs Metro United Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Espanyol

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-1

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs Real Betis B

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs SD Huesca

2-0

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs IFK Malmo FK

1-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Lindome GIF

1-1

2-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Vaduz

1-1

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Boluspor

2-1

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Konyaspor

0-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Rizespor

1-0

3-2
Fri 27, Aug-19:15 - UAE U21 League
Baniyas(U21) vs Al Wahda(U21)

1-2

1-3
Fri 27, Aug-19:15 - UAE U21 League
Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Al-Dhafra U21

0-1

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Oruba (U21) vs Al Nasr Dubai U21

0-1

0-4
Fri 27, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

2-2
Fri 27, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Sumy vs Vovchansk

0-1

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
SC Tavriya vs Balkany Zorya

1-0

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chayka K-SR vs Lyubomyr Stavyshche

1-0

3-0
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs FC Nikopol

0-1

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Yarud Mariupol vs Krystal Kherson

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Karpaty Halych vs Dnipro Cherkasy

2-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Munkacs Mukacheve

0-1

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Skoruk Tomakivka vs FK Trostyanets

0-1

3-2
Fri 27, Aug-18:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs AFSC Kyiv

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chernihiv vs Dinaz Vyshgorod

1-1

1-2
Fri 27, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
LNZ Cherkasy vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-17:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Kremin Kremenchuk

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kryvbas vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

1-2

3-2
Fri 27, Aug-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-19:45 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Olimpik Donetsk

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs Kolos Kovalivka (U21)

3-0

5-1
Fri 27, Aug-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) vs Dnipro-1 (U21)

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 27, Aug-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
CA Fenix Montevideo(U19) vs Bella Vista(U19)

0-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Boston River(U19) vs Wanderers(U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 27, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Turon Yaypan

1-1

3-1
Fri 27, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs LALA FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 27, Aug-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Yaracuyanos vs Aragua FC

0-2

0-2
Fri 27, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Petare vs Angostura FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Bangor City FC vs Llangefni Town

2-0

6-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Llanrhaeadr FC

0-0

4-0
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Wales FAW Championship North
Ruthin Town FC vs Guilsfield FC

1-3

1-5
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-3

1-6
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Risca United vs Taffs Well

0-1

1-1
Fri 27, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Cwmbran Celtic

1-0

2-3
Fri 27, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Newtown AFC

0-0

0-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.