AD:

Football Results for Fri 20, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 20, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Banfield Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

1-0

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Newells Old Boys Reserve vs Rosario Central Reserve

1-1

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Lanus Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Union Santa Fe(R) vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve

1-0

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Aldosivi Reserve vs Colon Reserve

0-0

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

1-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sarmiento Junin Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

2-0

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

2-0

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Godoy Cruz Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve

1-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Huracan Women\'s vs River Plate Women\'s

0-2

2-5
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
CA Lanus Women\'s vs Social Atletico Television Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:59 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
El Porvenir Women\'s vs Deportivo Espanol Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-23:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs Colon

1-0

3-0
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
Noravank vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-1

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs FC Pyunik

1-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:25 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

1-1

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Rapid Wien B

1-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs FC Liefering

0-1

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs Lafnitz

0-1

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs St.Polten

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Juniors OO

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
First Vienna FC vs Mauerwerk

2-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha vs Wiener Sportklub

2-0

4-2
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Wiener Neustadt vs FCM Traiskirchen

1-2

1-5
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs ASV Drassburg

1-1

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

1-2

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs USV St. Anna

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs Vocklamarkt

0-1

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Treibach vs SC Weiz

0-2

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs SV Allerheiligen

1-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs SV Spittal

0-1

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs ATSV Stadl Paura

1-0

5-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Bischofshofen vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Kuchl vs SV Grodig

1-1

3-2
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs Salzburger AK 1914

0-1

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Innsbruck vs Worgl

1-2

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Abahani Chittagong

1-2

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-16:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Senegal Beach Soccer vs Uruguay Beach Soccer


6-1
Fri 20, Aug-17:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Belarus Beach Soccer vs El Salvador Beach Soccer


4-4
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs Brazil Beach Soccer


5-5
Fri 20, Aug-19:59 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Oman Beach Soccer


5-3
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-1

2-3
Fri 20, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs Sputnik Rechitsa


3-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs FC Vitebsk

0-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Gomel Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Smorgon FC Reserve vs FK Ruh Brest Reserves

0-2

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

1-4

1-6
Fri 20, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs Sputnik Rechitsa Reserve


3-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs KV Oostende

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Charleroi Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s

2-2

4-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-02:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Club Bolivar

0-2

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-04:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Real Santa Cruz

2-0

5-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Fluminense SC vs Atletico Catarinense

0-1

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Corinthians Paulista (SP)(U23) vs Ceara(U23)

1-0

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Goias

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-1

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Gloria RS vs Igrejinha RS

0-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-02:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Tsarsko Selo vs Arda Kardzhali

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia

1-0

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Fernandez Vial vs CD Copiapo S.A.

3-2

5-2
Fri 20, Aug-15:35 - Chinese FA Cup
Kun Shan FC vs Shenyang Urban

2-0

4-1
Fri 20, Aug-16:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Nanjing City

0-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Zibo Cuju FC

0-2

1-4
Fri 20, Aug-14:35 - Chinese FA Cup
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Guizhou FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Home Farm FC vs Maynooth University

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
UD Torre del Mar vs Atletico Malagueno

0-1

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Edirnespor Genclik vs Al-Sahel

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

4-1

5-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Burgos Promesas vs Zamora CF

2-0

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cliftonville vs Portadown FC

0-0

3-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Arenteiro vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
AEL Limassol vs PAEEK Keryneias

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Bluebell United vs Kilnamanagh

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Jove Espanol vs UD Los Garres

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Alhama CF Women\'s vs Real Murcia Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Asil Lysi vs Nea Salamis

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Lleida vs Andorra CF

1-1

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UD Alzira vs CD Castellon

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Xerez Deportivo vs Real Betis B

0-0

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-03:00 - Club Friendly
Trem AP vs Santos Macapa

1-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-10:00 - Club Friendly
Maccabi Sha\'arayim vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-10:15 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Herzliya vs Maccabi Ashdod

1-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Cherry Orchard vs Liffeys Pearse

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Antoniano vs Arcos CF

2-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Recreativo Granada

2-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-13:45 - Club Friendly
Vianense vs Salgueiros

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-20:15 - Club Friendly
Real Aviles vs Cultural Leonesa

0-2

0-4
Fri 20, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Leganes B vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-1

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-14:15 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs FK Ostrovets

1-1

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Real Union de Irun vs CD Izarra

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Real Santander

0-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-06:15 - CONCACAF League
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan vs Club Comunicaciones

0-0

0-3
Fri 20, Aug-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Paranaense vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

2-2

4-2
Fri 20, Aug-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Club Libertad vs Santos

1-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Hajduk Split

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs Dinamo Zagreb B

1-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Doxa Katokopias

1-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Pisek vs Benesov

0-1

4-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Vratimov

2-1

4-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Blansko

1-2

2-5
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Silkeborg IF

2-0

3-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Esbjerg FB vs Hvidovre IF

1-2

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

1-0

3-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

1-4

1-4
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs Wadi Degla SC

0-0

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Al Masry

3-2

4-2
Fri 20, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

1-1

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs Zamalek

1-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:45 - England FA Cup
Wantage Town vs Highworth Town

1-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - England FA Cup
West Allotment Celtic vs Whitley Bay


4-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Swansea City

0-1

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Arsenal(U23) vs Crystal Palace U23

3-1

4-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Chelsea(U23) vs Manchester United(U23)

0-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Blackburn Rovers U23

0-0

4-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Fulham U23 vs West Bromwich U23

3-0

3-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Middlesbrough U23 vs Aston Villa U23

1-2

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Brighton U23 vs West Ham United U23

0-1

4-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Norwich City U23 vs Stoke City U23

0-1

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Sheffield Wed(U23) vs Watford U23

0-2

0-3
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Parnu JK

1-0

3-0
Fri 20, Aug-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

3-0

5-0
Fri 20, Aug-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Maardu Linnameeskond vs Flora Tallinn II

1-1

1-3
Fri 20, Aug-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Harju JK Laagri

1-1

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Parnu JK Vaprus

1-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Fri 20, Aug-00:30 - Europa Conference League
CD Santa Clara vs Partizan Belgrade

1-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Mypa vs Lahden Reipas

1-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs TPV Tampere

1-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OTP Oulu vs Kemi City

1-1

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs AC Oulu

0-1

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Paris Saint-Germain

1-2

2-4
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - French National League
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Bastia Borgo

1-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Creteil vs Stade Briochin

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Bourg Peronnas vs SO Cholet

3-0

4-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Sete FC vs Avranches

0-2

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - French National League
US Boulogne vs US Orleans

0-1

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Concarneau vs Annecy

1-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - French National League
FC Chambly vs Red Star FC 93

0-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Hallescher FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Kaiserslautern (U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

2-0

5-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs VfB Stuttgart

1-0

4-0
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Holstein Kiel

1-1

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich B vs SpVgg Unterhaching

1-1

5-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs TSV Aubstadt

1-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

3-0

4-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SC Eltersdorf vs FC Schweinfurt

0-3

0-4
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

1-0

4-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Lichtenberg 47 vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-1

0-3
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Atlas Delmenhorst

0-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-1

3-3
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Astoria Walldorf

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs SV Straelen

0-0

1-4
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs SV Lippstadt

2-1

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs FC Zwolle

2-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs NAC Breda

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SBV Excelsior vs Volendam

1-1

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

1-1

2-3
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs Roda JC Kerkrade

3-1

3-4
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs FC Utrecht Am.

2-1

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs Helmond Sport

2-1

3-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Holland Jupiler League
ADO Den Haag vs Emmen

0-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Fjolnir

0-2

0-7
Fri 20, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Berserkir Reykjavik vs Isbjorninn

1-2

4-5
Fri 20, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Alftanes vs Alafoss

2-0

5-0
Fri 20, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Lettir Reykjavik vs Ulfarnir

1-0

5-1
Fri 20, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Vatnaliljur vs Vaengir Jupiters

0-1

0-8
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Iceland Division 4
Hviti Riddarinn vs KB Reykjavik

3-1

6-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
IA Akranes Women\'s vs Grindavik Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Grotta Women\'s vs Haukar Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-23:15 - Iceland U19 League
IR Lettir(U19) vs Njardvik Grindavik GG(U19)

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fram Ulfarnir(U19) vs Throttur Reykjavik U19

2-0

4-3
Fri 20, Aug-23:00 - Ireland Division 1
Treaty United vs Wexford Youths

0-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Shelbourne vs Bray Wanderers

1-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs Galway United

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cabinteely FC vs Cork City F.C.

0-2

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs St. Patrick\'s

2-1

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Waterford United vs Longford Town

1-0

4-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Drogheda United

0-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Parma Calcio 1913

1-1

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Sahab SC vs Shabab AlOrdon

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Baq\'a vs Ma\'an SC

0-1

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Gyeongju KHNP

1-2

1-3
Fri 20, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Gimpo FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai vs Vilnius BFA

1-0

4-0
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Selangor FA B vs Johor Darul Takzim II

1-1

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Kuala Lumpur

0-0

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Floriana F.C.

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Mosta FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Club Chivas Tapatio vs Atlético Morelia

0-1

0-3
Fri 20, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Cancun

1-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Mazatlan(U20) vs Tigres UANL(U20)

0-1

3-2
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sheriff Tiraspol B vs Real Succes

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Dacia-Buiucani

1-2

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sucleia vs Speranta Drochia

1-0

3-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs Zimbru Chisinau

1-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
CSF Baliti vs FC Floresti

0-1

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Queen\'s University Belfast

1-0

3-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Dundela FC

1-1

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-15:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Lillestrom(U19) vs Kristiansund BK(U19)

1-2

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-1

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Comerciantes Unidos

3-0

4-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Molinos El Pirata vs Atletico Grau

0-6

1-6
Fri 20, Aug-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Coopsol vs Deportivo Llacuabamba

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-03:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Chavelines Juniors vs Santa Rosa Pucallpa

0-4

2-5
Fri 20, Aug-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Zaglebie Lubin

2-0

4-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom vs Warta Poznan

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Arouca vs FC Famalicao

0-1

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Academica Clinceni

1-1

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs Dinamo Bucuresti

1-0

3-0
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Dynamo vs Mashuk-KMV

2-1

2-2
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Essentuki vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-4

1-9
Fri 20, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Tuapse vs Kuban Holding

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-1

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Fakel Voronezh II vs Avangard Kursk

1-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-17:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Spartak Moscow II

0-2

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-16:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

0-0

0-3
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

5-0

5-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

2-0

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-11:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Ufa Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs Strogino Moscow Youth

1-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

2-3

4-5
Fri 20, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

2-0

4-4
Fri 20, Aug-21:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Al Hilal

1-0

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-20:05 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Abha

1-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al-Tai

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-20:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Radnik Surdulica

0-0

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Vozdovac

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

4-0

4-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-2

0-3
Fri 20, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Geylang International

0-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Lion City Sailors

0-1

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs FK Pohronie

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs Domzale

0-1

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Brezice

3-0

4-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs AmaZulu

1-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-14:45 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Adelaide Raiders SC

2-2

2-3
Fri 20, Aug-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide City FC Women\'s vs West Adelaide SC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-14:15 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
FFSA NTC Girls Women\'s vs Adelaide Comets Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Cadiz

1-1

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs Real Zaragoza

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs Solvesborgs GoIF

3-0

6-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs FC Thun

2-0

3-0
Fri 20, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Harjilah vs Efrin

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Khatlon vs FK Dushanbe 83

2-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs Khujand

2-0

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Balikesirspor

2-1

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Adana Demirspor

1-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Ittihad Kalba

0-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-21:30 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Al Wasl FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Al-Dhafra

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-19:15 - UAE League Professional
Khor Fakkan vs Al Ain

0-1

1-3
Fri 20, Aug-19:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Ajman(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Wahda(U21) vs Al Oruba (U21)

0-0

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:15 - UAE U21 League
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Emirates Club(U21)

2-0

3-0
Fri 20, Aug-16:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs Valur Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Vllaznia Shkoder Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Veres Rivne(U21) vs FC Mynai(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 20, Aug-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Chernomorets Odessa(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 20, Aug-19:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Montevideo City Torque

1-2

1-4
Fri 20, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-1

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
CA Rentistas(U19) vs Juventud de Las Piedras(U19)

1-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Montevideo City Torque(U19) vs CA Fenix Montevideo(U19)

1-1

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
FC Bunyodkor vs Navbahor Namangan

1-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

1-1

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Yaracuyanos vs Carabobo FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 20, Aug-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Estudiantes Merida FC

0-2

1-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Bangor City FC vs Holyhead Hotspur

2-1

3-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Guilsfield FC

0-1

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llanelli vs Carmarthen Town

0-0

2-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Cwmbran Celtic

2-0

6-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Taffs Well vs Afan Lido

1-0

2-1
Fri 20, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Cambrian & Clydach

0-1

0-2
Fri 20, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Aberystwyth Town

1-0

1-0
Fri 20, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.