AD:

Football Results for Fri 13, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 13, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R)

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Lanus Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve

3-0

5-1
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs Boca Juniors Reserve

1-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Sarmiento Junin Reserve

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Independiente Reserve

2-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve

0-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Colon Reserve vs Gimnasia LP Reserve

1-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Platense Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Argentinos Juniors Reserve vs CA Banfield Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-1

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-04:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs UAI Urquiza

0-0

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs Club Lujan

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
Junior Sevan vs Noravank

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
BKMA vs FC Noah

0-2

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:25 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

2-1

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs FC Juniors OO

4-1

5-1
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs SC Austria Lustenau

3-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs SKU Amstetten

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

0-1

3-4
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs Team Wiener Linien

2-0

4-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs SC Wiener Neustadt

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs First Vienna FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Spittal vs SK Treibach

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs SC Kalsdorf

0-2

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs Union Gurten

1-1

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

0-1

0-3
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs Junge Wikinger Ried

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Grodig vs SV Seekirchen

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
TSV St. Johann vs Kuchl

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Schwaz vs SV Telfs

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Lauterach vs Rotenberg

1-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs SC Bregenz

0-2

2-4
Fri 13, Aug-16:15 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh Police vs Muktijoddha SKC

0-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Saif Sporting vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

2-0

3-2
Fri 13, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Sputnik Rechitsa vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk


0-3
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
FK Ruh Brest vs FK Isloch Minsk

3-0

7-1
Fri 13, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Minsk Reserves vs Dinamo Brest Reserves

3-0

7-0
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs FC Slutsk Reserve

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Sputnik Rechitsa Reserve vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve


0-3
Fri 13, Aug-13:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Vitebsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

2-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Leotar

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Brusque SC

3-0

3-0
Fri 13, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

0-1

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Plovdiv II vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs Marek Dupnitza

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

0-2

2-3
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

0-1

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Litex Lovech

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

2-1

4-1
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Fovu Baham

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Eding Sport FC

0-1

2-2
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Yafoot FC

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs Djiko

1-1

4-1
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Union Douala

2-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-05:10 - Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton vs Valour

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD Badajoz vs Sevilla Atletico

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Koln Women\'s vs FC Twente Enschede Women\'s

0-2

3-3
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Malahide United vs Kilnamanagh

2-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-23:30 - Club Friendly
Cordoba C.F. vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

2-1

3-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Liffey Wanderers vs Firhouse Clover FC

2-1

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Calcio Lecco vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
US Pergolettese vs FeralpiSalo

0-1

1-5
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Omonia Aradippou vs Onisilos Sotiras

2-1

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Hacken Women\'s


2-3
Fri 13, Aug-19:15 - Club Friendly
PAEEK Keryneias vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Albinoleffe vs Triestina

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Cesena vs Mantova

1-1

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Ayia Napa vs Nea Salamis

0-3

0-5
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Gjilani vs Ballkani

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:20 - Club Friendly
Senglea Athletic vs Naxxar Lions

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
AEK Larnaca vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-1

3-3
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Saint Malo Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Atletico Mansilles vs Cultural Leonesa

0-2

0-4
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Selaya FC vs CD Cayon

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Rota vs Xerez Deportivo

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-10:00 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Hapoel Azor

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-10:10 - Club Friendly
F.C. Ashdod vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

0-1

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Zaragoza B vs Lleida

1-1

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Zamora CF vs CF Salmantino UDS

1-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Mindil Aces vs University Azzurri FC

2-0

4-1
Fri 13, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF Champions League
Club America vs Philadelphia Union

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Forge FC vs CD FAS

2-1

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-03:00 - CONCACAF League Cup
Orlando City vs Santos Laguna

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Santos vs Club Libertad

1-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Fluminense (RJ) vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

1-0

2-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Artsul RJ vs Nova Iguacu

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-23:00 - Coppa Italia
Fiorentina vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

3-0

4-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:45 - Coppa Italia
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Spezia

0-2

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Coppa Italia
Genoa vs Perugia

2-2

3-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Coppa Italia
Udinese vs Ascoli

1-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs NK Varteks Varazdin

3-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Radnik Sesvete vs NK Osijek B

1-2

1-4
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Inter Zapresic vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

1-0

4-0
Fri 13, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs NK Osijek (U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Prostejov

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Dukla Praha Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Fri 13, Aug-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Pardubice(U19)

1-3

2-5
Fri 13, Aug-23:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Midtjylland

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:15 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs Randers FC

1-2

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Esbjerg FB vs AC Horsens

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Helsingor vs Vendsyssel

0-1

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Hvidovre IF

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Smouha SC vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

1-0

4-2
Fri 13, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Ittihad Alexandria

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Aston Villa U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

1-2

5-2
Fri 13, Aug-23:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs Arsenal

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Parnu JK

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Harju JK Laagri

1-0

2-3
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi JK vs Tallinna JK Legion B

1-0

4-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs JK Tabasalu

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna Levadia vs Tartu JK Tammeka

2-0

4-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs FC Haka

0-2

0-2
Fri 13, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs AS Monaco

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Le Mans vs Creteil

2-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Avranches vs LB Chateauroux

2-1

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - French National League
US Orleans vs Concarneau

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Bastia Borgo vs Bourg Peronnas

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Annecy vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Red Star FC 93 vs US Boulogne

1-2

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - French National League
SO Cholet vs Sete FC

2-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - French National League
Stade Briochin vs FC Chambly

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Italy(U19) vs Albania(U19)

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy(U17) vs Switzerland(U17)

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

1-1

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Gareji Sagarejo vs FC Shevardeni

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Gagra Tbilisi vs FC Merani Tbilisi

1-1

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-17:15 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs Dortmund(Am)

2-3

2-5
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munich

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Schalke 04 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Hamburger

1-1

3-2
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Wolfsburg (U19)

0-1

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs Hallescher FC(U19)

1-2

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs TSV Buchbach

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich B vs FC Pipinsried

2-0

6-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs Greuther Furth B

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs SpVgg Bayreuth

2-2

2-3
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg B vs FC Schweinfurt

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SC Eltersdorf vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

2-1

5-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs SV Schalding Heining

1-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Chemie Leipzig

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs FSV Optik Rathenow

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Eilenburg vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-1

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Tasmania Berlin vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-1

0-4
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs FC St. Pauli II

1-0

3-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Phonix Lubeck

1-0

4-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs HSC Hannover

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs Werder Bremen (Am)

1-0

3-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs FSV Frankfurt

0-1

3-3
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Mechtersheim vs FC Speyer

0-0

3-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Duren vs Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

2-1

4-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hertha Zehlendorf vs MSV Neuruppin

1-0

4-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs SV Kirchanschoring

0-0

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Zeilsheim vs Eddersheim

0-2

3-4
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Heerenveen

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs SBV Excelsior

0-2

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs SC Telstar

2-0

2-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs ADO Den Haag

1-2

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs VVV-Venlo

0-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs De Graafschap

1-2

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Emmen vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-0

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs FC Utrecht Am.

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs Honduras Progreso

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Kisvarda

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

2-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Throttur Reykjavik vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

0-1

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Selfoss vs Grindavik

2-0

3-2
Fri 13, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Breidablik Women\'s vs Valur Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Treaty United

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cork City F.C. vs Cobh Ramblers

1-0

4-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Athlone

2-0

6-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Galway United vs Shelbourne

1-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Cabinteely FC

0-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Waterford United

1-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Gamba Osaka

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Al-Tora vs Al-Arabi(JOR)

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Cup
Al Ahli Amman vs Shabab Al Hussein

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Cup
AL-Sareeh vs Al Wehda

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Jordan Cup
That Ras vs Ader SC


0-3
Fri 13, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga United vs KCB Nairobi

2-1

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Nzoia Sugar

2-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Kakamega Homeboyz

2-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Busan Transpor Tation

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Banga Gargzdai

2-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai vs FK Riteriai B

1-0

4-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

2-2

3-3
Fri 13, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kedah vs Selangor FA

2-2

2-4
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Valletta FC

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Sirens

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Club Necaxa

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Aug-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Mineros de Zacatecas

2-1

3-2
Fri 13, Aug-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Negros vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Tigres UANL(U20)

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Club Tijuana(U20)

1-0

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita


3-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Olimp Comrat vs FC Cahul-2005

2-1

2-2
Fri 13, Aug-11:15 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Western Springs vs Bay Olympic

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-01:00 - Nicaragua Cup
Juventus Managua vs Walter Ferretti

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-05:00 - Nicaragua Cup
Diriangen vs Real Esteli

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Baerum SK vs Brattvag

0-2

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Vard Haugesund vs Odd Grenland B

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Vidar vs Madla IL

2-2

2-3
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Lillestrom B

1-0

4-0
Fri 13, Aug-01:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Club Oriental vs Deportivo Capiata

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-03:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Humaita FBC vs Independiente FBC

0-2

2-2
Fri 13, Aug-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Diaz vs Deportivo Santani

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Cusco FC

2-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Melgar

2-3

3-3
Fri 13, Aug-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Chavelines Juniors

0-1

2-5
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Comerciantes Unidos vs Molinos El Pirata

0-2

3-3
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Santos Ica (PER) vs Deportivo Coopsol

1-2

1-4
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Bron Radom

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Lech Poznan

1-2

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Wisla Krakow

1-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs LKS Lodz

0-0

0-2
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

0-3
Fri 13, Aug-21:47 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Olimpia Elblag

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:15 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Estrela Amadora

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-23:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril-Praia vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Academica Clinceni

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Farul Constanta

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs FK Ural Youth

1-0

3-0
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

1-2

2-3
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, Aug-11:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

1-2

4-2
Fri 13, Aug-11:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akademiya Konoplev Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-2

0-7
Fri 13, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

1-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

2-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-20:05 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Dhamk

3-0

4-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Scotland League Cup
Glasgow Rangers vs Dunfermline

4-0

5-0
Fri 13, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Strathspey Thistle

0-1

4-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Stenhousemuir

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs FK Indjija

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Hougang United FC

1-0

4-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, Aug-20:15 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs MFK Skalica

1-0

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Aluminij

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs ND Gorica

0-3

0-3
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Aluminij U19 vs NK Krka U19

0-0

3-1
Fri 13, Aug-14:00 - South Australian Premier League
Western Strikers SC vs White City Woodville

0-2

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-14:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs South Adelaide Panthers

2-0

4-4
Fri 13, Aug-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Metro United Women\'s vs Adelaide Comets Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Fri 13, Aug-14:55 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
FFSA NTC Girls Women\'s vs Salisbury Inter Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Fri 13, Aug-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Getafe

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Eibar

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Lunds BK

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Angered BK

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
BK Olympic Malmo vs IFK Hassleholm

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs Young Boys II


2-0
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland Cup
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs FC Lugano

0-4

1-7
Fri 13, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Paradiso vs YF Juventus Zurich

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:15 - Switzerland Cup
Binningen vs FC Schaffhausen

0-4

0-7
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Al Foutoua Club

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Al Shorta Damascus

1-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Tishreen SC vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

2-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Efrin vs Hutteen SC

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Harjilah

2-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-21:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al Nawaeir

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Genclerbirligi vs Eyupspor

0-2

2-4
Fri 13, Aug-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Rizespor

1-0

3-0
Fri 13, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Skoruk Tomakivka vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-17:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Polissya Zhytomyr vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs FK Uzhhorod

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs FC Mynai(U21)

2-0

5-0
Fri 13, Aug-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Desna Chernihiv(U21) vs Dnipro-1 (U21)

0-2

0-5
Fri 13, Aug-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Veres Rivne(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Aug-01:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rocha FC vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-1

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-03:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Racing Club Montevideo

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Mashal Muborak vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Metallurg Bekobod

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs FK Andijan

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, Aug-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Lara

0-2

1-3
Fri 13, Aug-21:45 - Wales Cup
Undy Athletic vs Chepstow Town


3-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Wales Cup
Caldicot Town AFC vs Penparcau

3-3

6-3
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Wales Cup
Penydarren BGC vs Cwmbran Celtic


1-0
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Wales Cup
Llandudno Albion vs CPD Llannerch-Y-Medd


5-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llanelli vs Pontypridd

0-3

0-4
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Goytre United

2-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Ammanford

0-0

2-1
Fri 13, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Aug-15:30 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s

2-1

2-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.