AD:

Football Results for Wed 11, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 11, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 11, Aug-00:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Flandria

0-1

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs All Boys

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Aug-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Lernayin Artsakh vs Alashkert B Martuni

1-0

2-2
Wed 11, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat-Armenia B vs Pyunik B

2-0

3-2
Wed 11, Aug-13:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Cooma Tigers

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Wed 11, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs The Strongest

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Fluminense SC vs Camboriu SC

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Cacador/SC vs Barra SC

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Nacao SC vs Atletico Catarinense

0-1

3-2
Wed 11, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Goias vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Coritiba (PR)

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Nova Iguacu(U20) vs Fluminense RJ U20

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Boavista SC (U20)

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Nacional Sao Paulo Youth

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Palmeiras SP Women\'s vs Taubate Women\'s


2-0
Wed 11, Aug-02:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Wed 11, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Colombe FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Limache

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Zibo Cuju FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Ice City vs Zhejiang Professional FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Chengdu Rongcheng FC vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

2-0

6-0
Wed 11, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 11, Aug-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou FC vs Qingdao FC

2-0

5-0
Wed 11, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen vs Guangzhou City FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Real Union de Irun vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Vibonese vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
SV Donau Wien vs Rapid Wien B

1-2

1-3
Wed 11, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
SV Ludesch vs FC Alberschwende

1-2

1-5
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Levante vs CD Castellon

0-2

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Albacete vs UCAM Murcia

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Al Duhail SC

1-3

1-5
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Alcoyano vs CF Intercity

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
FCV Dender EH vs Voorwaarts Zwevezele

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Valladolid B vs Burgos Promesas

0-1

2-2
Wed 11, Aug-11:40 - Club Friendly
Hercules CF B vs UCAM Murcia B

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sant Andreu vs FE Grama

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-12:30 - Club Friendly
CD Illescas vs Alcorcon B

1-1

3-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Feldkirchen vs ATSV Wolfsberg

1-1

3-3
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Izarra vs Alaves B

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Haro Deportivo vs CD Mirandes B

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Astorga vs Cultural Leonesa B

0-1

2-3
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Cristo Atletico vs Racing Santander

0-1

0-4
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
VST Volkermarkt vs SK Maria Saal

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Cartagena B vs Mar Menor

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs Union Langreo

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Minas Boca/MG Youth vs America MG Youth

0-2

0-4
Wed 11, Aug-21:15 - Club Friendly
Aguilas FC vs CF El Castillo

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dijon Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Talavera de la Reina

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Pena Sport vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs SBV Excelsior Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Wed 11, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
TuS Haltern vs Schwarz-Weiss Essen

0-2

1-4
Wed 11, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Monheim vs VfB Solingen 1910

4-0

5-0
Wed 11, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Arenteiro vs Coruxo FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:45 - Club Friendly
Barreda Balompie vs Barakaldo CF

2-1

2-4
Wed 11, Aug-21:45 - Club Friendly
Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 vs TSG Sprockhovel

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Maccabi Yavne vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

0-0

3-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Atalanta vs Alessandria

4-1

7-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Doxa Katokopias vs Alki Oroklini

0-3

1-3
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Algeciras vs Cordoba C.F.

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:10 - Club Friendly
Dukagjini vs FK Drita Bogovinje

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Real Avila CF vs CD Torrijos

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Marino Luanco vs Real Oviedo B

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Juventud Torremolinos vs Antequera CF

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UE Castelldefels vs Guineueta

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UE Cornella vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
AD Torrejon CF vs Tarancon

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Voska Sport

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Friburguense RJ U20 vs Audax Rio RJ U20

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Alhaurino vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bahia BA(U20) vs Alagoinhas Atletico (U20)

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Jacuipense BA(U20) vs UNIRB/BA (U20)

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Pouso Alegre/MG (U20) vs Cruzeiro U20(MG)

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Juazeirense (U20) vs ABB/BA(U20)

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Hitchin Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Spalding United vs Peterborough United

2-0

2-3
Wed 11, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Villarrubia CF vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD El Ejido 2012 vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-1

2-4
Wed 11, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Atletico Mancha Real

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Racing Santander B vs CD Baskonia

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Vrbovec vs Mladost Zdralovi

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Vrapce vs NK Karlovac

1-1

3-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
SC Caronnese vs Pro Patria

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
US Orleans Women\'s vs Saint-Etienne Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Wed 11, Aug-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Patriotas FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Envigado

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Union Magdalena vs Cortulua

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-02:00 - CONCACAF League
Union Deportivo Universitario vs Samaritaine


3-0
Wed 11, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League Cup
Sporting Kansas City vs Club Leon

0-3

1-6
Wed 11, Aug-06:05 - CONCACAF League Cup
Seattle Sounders vs Tigres UANL

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Rosario Central vs RB Bragantino

1-3

3-4
Wed 11, Aug-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Americano (RJ) vs Carapebus


2-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Duque de Caxias vs Barra Da Tijuca RJ

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Campo Grande RJ

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Goncalense/RJ vs Marica RJ

1-1

1-3
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Audax Rio RJ

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs AD San Carlos

3-1

5-1
Wed 11, Aug-07:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs Deportivo Saprissa

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
Azam FC vs Big Bullets FC

0-1

2-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Opava vs Bospor Bohumin

3-0

9-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
1. SC Znojmo vs Lisen

1-2

1-6
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavoj Polna vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-2

0-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Olympie Brezova vs FK Kraluv Dvur


3-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
SSK Bilovec vs Unicov

1-1

1-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Kladno vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-1

0-7
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavicin vs Frydek-Mistek

1-1

2-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Vitkovice vs SK Hranice

1-1

2-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Cesky Brod vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-3

1-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Meteor Praha vs FK Banik Sokolov

0-2

2-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
FK OEZ Letohrad vs Prepere

0-1

0-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Kolin vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Nachod-Destne vs Chrudim

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
TJ Dvur Kralove vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-3

0-5
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Hodonin Sardice vs Vyskov

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Velke Mezirici vs Slovan Rosice

1-1

2-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Admira Praha vs FK Pribram

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Aritma Praha vs Povltava FA

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Sumperk vs Fotbal Trinec

0-1

0-7
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Valasske Mezirici vs TJ Skastice

2-1

4-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Uhersky Brod vs Viktoria Otrokovice

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Brno

0-2

0-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Viktorie Prerov vs Polanka nad Odrou

2-0

5-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Neratovice-Byskovice vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-4

0-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Vysoke Myto vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Kozlovice vs Hlucin

0-3

1-8
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Tatran Sedlcany vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-0

2-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Brandys Nad Labem vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

0-1

0-5
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Marianske Lazne vs FC Pisek

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Komarov vs Viktoria Zizkov

1-1

1-8
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Dobris vs Sokol Hostoun

0-0

1-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Strani vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-2

2-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Cesky lev Union Beroun vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-5

0-11
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Libcany vs Zbuzany

1-0

1-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
TJ Start Brno vs Blansko

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Slany vs Slovan Velvary

0-2

1-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Kosmonosy vs Dukla Praha

1-2

1-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Tochovice vs Banik Most

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs America de Quito

0-0

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Cumbaya vs Atletico Porteno

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs El Ismaily

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Atletico Marte vs Santa Tecla

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-23:00 - England FA Cup
Long Melford vs Kirkley & Pakefield

0-1

0-4
Wed 11, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Nottingham Forest vs Bradford City AFC

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Blackpool vs Middlesbrough

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Coventry vs Northampton Town

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Leyton Orient vs Queens Park Rangers

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Burton Albion FC vs Oxford United

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Estonia Cup
Tabasalu Palliklubi B vs FCF Jarva-Jaani SK

3-0

6-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Mypa vs Kapylan Pallo

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs JaPS

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs SC KuFu-98

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MiPK Mikkeli vs Atlantis

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs PeKa

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs FC Jazz Pori

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
PIF vs VJS Vantaa

4-0

4-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
SalPa Salo vs TPV Tampere

2-0

5-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
PK-35 Vantaa vs Gnistan

1-0

3-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs KPV Kokkola

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Nancy

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:45 - Friendly Internationals
Kolubara vs Oman

0-2

0-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Italy(U17) vs Switzerland(U17)

2-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
FSV 08 Bissingen vs Villingen

1-1

1-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Club Comunicaciones B vs CSyD Mixco

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Coatepecano IB /DR vs Deportivo Xinabajul

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Club Comunicaciones

0-1

1-3
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Solola FC vs Antigua GFC

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-22:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs CD Malacateco

1-0

4-0
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Iceland Cup
Keflavik vs KA Akureyri

1-0

3-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Cup
IA Akranes vs Hafnarfjordur FH

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Cup
Valur vs Volsungur Husavik

4-0

6-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Cup
HK Kopavogur vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

5-1

7-1
Wed 11, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Isbjorninn vs KRIA

1-6

1-7
Wed 11, Aug-21:30 - Iceland U19 League
Fjolnir(U19) vs Fram Ulfarnir(U19)

3-1

4-1
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Leiknir KB(U19) vs HK Kopavogur Ymir II(U19)

0-0

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Breidablik Augnablik Smari II (U19) vs IR Lettir(U19)

0-1

3-3
Wed 11, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Njardvik Grindavik GG(U19) vs Afturelding Hviti U19

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Jordan Cup
Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Al Hashemeya

0-1

2-2
Wed 11, Aug-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Ethad Al-Ramtha vs Sama

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Sama Al Sarhan vs Hartha

0-1

1-4
Wed 11, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ramtha SC vs Al Wihdat Amman

3-0

3-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Faisaly Amman vs Al-Baq\'a

4-0

5-0
Wed 11, Aug-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonnam Dragons vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daegu FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gangwon FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Gwangju Football Club

2-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
FC Noah Jurmala vs Valmieras FK


0-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs Kauno Zalgiris

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Kelantan United

1-0

3-1
Wed 11, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
PDRM FA vs Johor Darul Takzim II

1-1

2-2
Wed 11, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Terengganu B vs Perak FA B

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atlético Morelia vs Celaya FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-04:15 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cancun vs Correcaminos UAT

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-06:15 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Venados FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-08:00 - Mongolia Premier League
SP Falcons vs BCH Lions

3-0

5-1
Wed 11, Aug-11:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs UB Mazaalaynuud

2-1

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-14:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs FC Ulaanbaatar

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-11:30 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Selwyn United vs Cashmere Technical

0-0

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-11:30 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
North Shore United vs Melville United

3-0

3-2
Wed 11, Aug-22:30 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

2-1

6-2
Wed 11, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Cliftonville Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Stabaek(U19) vs Tromso U19

2-1

4-4
Wed 11, Aug-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Coopsol vs Atletico Grau

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Jiul Petrosani vs CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti

3-0

6-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Cetate Deva

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs Sticla Ariesu Turda

0-1

3-2
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
ACS Sageata Navodari vs CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda


3-0
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
FCM Alexandria vs Sporting Rosiorii

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Unirea Ungheni vs Avantul Reghin

3-0

4-2
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CSO Plopeni vs Blejoi Vispesti

3-0

4-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Sporting Liesti vs FC Otelul Galati

0-2

0-4
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Afumati

3-1

4-3
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Stiinta Miroslava vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Metalurgistul Cugir vs Viitorul Selimbar

0-1

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CSM Flacara Moreni vs Pucioasa


0-2
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Progresul Somcuta Mare vs ACS Gloria Bistrita


2-3
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Metalul Buzau vs CSM Ramnicu Sarat

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Avrig vs FC Brasov


2-7
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Somuz Falticeni vs Bucovina Radauti

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CSC Dumbravita vs Soimii Lipova

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Viitorul Curita vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

0-1

0-4
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CS Carcea vs ACSO Filiasi

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Viitorul Daesti vs Vedita Colonesti

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Kids Tampa Brasov vs Municipal Brasov

1-1

2-2
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Avantul Periam vs Progresul Pecica

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Sportul Simleu vs FC Zalau

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Recolta Gheorghe Doja vs Viitorul Ianca

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Progresul Ezeris vs Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui vs Husana Husi

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CSM Satu Mare vs Minaur Baia Mare

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Dante Botosani vs ACS Foresta Suceava

2-0

3-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Asalt Bucuresti vs Tunari

0-4

1-7
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Baile Felix vs Crisul Chisineu Cris

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Beclean vs Unirea Dej

0-2

1-3
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Dunarea Ciocanesti vs Agricola Borcea

0-1

3-5
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Inizio Focsani vs CSM Focsani

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Sparta Ramnicu Valcea vs Unirea Bascov

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Tileagd vs 1910 Oradea

0-2

0-5
Wed 11, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Vointa Stremt vs Industria Galda

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-17:00 - Russia Cup
Zenit Izhevsk vs Torpedo Miass

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, Aug-17:00 - Russia Cup
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs FK Leningradets

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-17:00 - Russia Cup
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Kairat Moskva

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-18:00 - Russia Cup
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Saransk

0-2

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-18:00 - Russia Cup
Forte Taganrog vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Dynamo Stavropol vs FK Biolog

1-1

3-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-2

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Peresvet Podolsk vs FK Znamya Noginsk

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Russia Cup
Krasava Odintsovo vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:30 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Falkirk vs East Kilbride

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dumbarton vs Glasgow Rangers(U21)

0-2

2-3
Wed 11, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Celtic (U21) vs Annan Athletic

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
BSC Glasgow vs Clyde F.C.

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dundee(U21) vs Peterhead

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Aug-23:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Brechin City vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-1

1-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Pivovar Velky Saris vs Odeva Lipany

1-2

2-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
OSK Fintice vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-3

0-5
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Velka Lomnica vs Gerlachov

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Tahanovce vs Mladost Kalsa

0-4

0-6
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Male Dvorniky vs MFK Spartak Medzev

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Vojcice vs FK Cana

0-3

2-4
Wed 11, Aug-15:00 - South Australian Premier League
Eastern United vs Adelaide Cobras FC

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-15:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Croydon Kings

1-1

4-1
Wed 11, Aug-14:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide United FC Reserve vs Campbelltown City SC Reserve

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlstad BK B vs Nordvarmland FF

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs IFK Osterakers FK

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Kristianstads FC

1-1

2-3
Wed 11, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Super Cup
Chelsea FC vs Villarreal

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Mynai

2-0

2-0
Wed 11, Aug-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs FC Mynai(U21)

3-1

5-1
Wed 11, Aug-03:05 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-2

1-4
Wed 11, Aug-04:00 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-04:10 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Charlotte Independence

1-2

2-3
Wed 11, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Yangiyer vs Shortan Guzar

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Buxoro FK vs Aral Nukus

2-0

4-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Urena SC

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Union Local Andina(ULA)

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Aug-20:30 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Medkila Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Fortuna Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Fart Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

2-3

2-5
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Molde Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Byasen Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s

0-1

0-7
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Kongsvinger Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-7

0-9
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
FK Fyllingsdalen Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Snogg FK Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-4

0-8
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Frigg FK Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Bryne Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Viking Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Wed 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

0-3

0-6
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.