AD:

Football Results for Sat 31, Jul 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 31, Jul 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Ferroviario Do Huambo


4-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Recreativo Libolo


1-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Deportivo Armenio

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs UAI Urquiza

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Villa San Carlos

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Real Pilar

1-2

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs CA Lugano

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs Yupanqui

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Chaco For Ever

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Huracan Las Heras

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Crucero del Norte

0-0

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Union Santa Fe

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Atletico Rafaela

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Deportivo Maipu

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Barracas Central

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Riestra vs Tigre

0-0

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Guillermo Brown

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic

1-0

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs West Canberra Wanderers

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Monaro Panthers(U23) vs West Canberra Wanderers(U23)

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Belconnen United(U23) vs Canberra Olympic(U23)

4-0

6-0
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

1-0

4-2
Sat 31, Jul-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

0-0

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Glenorchy Knights

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Clarence Zebras

1-0

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Pascoe Vale SC vs North Geelong Warriors

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Manningham United Blues

2-0

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs Moreland Zebras

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Goulburn Valley Suns vs Langwarrin

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs St Albans Saints

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-10:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Port Melbourne Sharks

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs South Melbourne

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs Eastern Lions SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Bentleigh Greens(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-10:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Altona Magic U21 vs Eastern Lions(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-13:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs South Melbourne U21

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-06:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs St Albans Saints(U21)

0-1

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women\'s vs Alamein Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Bayside United Women\'s vs Calder United SC Women\'s


0-9
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs SKU Amstetten

0-3

0-6
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

4-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Rapid Wien

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Rheindorf Altach

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs SC Wiener Neustadt

1-1

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs Deutschlandsberger SC

1-2

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Junge Wikinger Ried vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

1-0

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Austria Salzburg vs SV Seekirchen

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Wals-Grunau vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SVG Reichenau vs SC Schwaz

0-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Lauterach vs Admira Dornbirn

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Rothis vs Dornbirner SV

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Krumkachy Minsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs Slonim

2-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

1-0

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-15:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Smorgon FC vs Slavia Mozyr

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s vs Dinamo Brest Women\'s

3-0

11-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Belgian Cup
KSV Rumbeke vs Sassport Boezinge


2-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Belgian Cup
Oppagne-Weris vs Royal SPA


5-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Belgian Cup
KAC Betekom vs Punt-Larum


2-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Belgian Cup
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde vs Sart-Bernard


0-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Belgian Cup
Adegem vs Houthulst


1-5
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Belgian Cup
Sint-Dymphna vs Zwarte Leeuw


3-4
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Belgian Cup
KV Turnhout vs Torpedo Hasselt


3-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Witgoor Sport vs St-Jozef Rijkevorsel


5-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Esperanza Neerpelt vs Verbroedering Lommel


3-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Renaissance Mons 44 B vs Stockel

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Svelta Melsele vs SK Berlare


5-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Berlaar-Heikant vs KV Herselt


1-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Antoing vs Tempo Overijse


0-4
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Achel vs KFC De Kempen


0-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Belgian Cup
A.S. Snef-Tyber vs PAC Buzet


1-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Belgian Cup
KFC Eksel vs Lummen


3-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Torhout vs Oostnieuwkerke

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Marloie Sport vs La Roche


4-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Belgian Cup
RFC Saint-Hubert vs Habay la Neuve


1-6
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Belgian Cup
FC Schaerbeek vs Racing Mechelen


1-4
Sat 31, Jul-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Anderlecht

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
RFC Seraing vs KV Mechelen

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs The Strongest

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Santa Cruz vs Independiente Petrolero

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-02:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Royal Pari

0-0

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-04:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Atletico Palmaflor

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Posusje

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-3

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Londrina (PR)

1-2

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Serranense MG vs Tupynambas/MG


0-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Betim EC vs EC Democrata GV


1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Aymores vs Guarani MG


0-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Uniao Luziense vs Tupi MG


2-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Nacional AC Muriae MG vs Villa Nova-MG


1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Americano (RJ) vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Cabofriense(RJ) vs Marica RJ

1-2

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Friburguense (RJ) vs Audax Rio RJ

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Duque de Caxias vs Angra Dos Reis RJ

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Goncalense/RJ vs America-RJ

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Sportist Svoge

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs Strumska Slava

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FK Levski 2020 Lom vs FC Sozopol

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Levski Sofia

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-03:10 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs Forge FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-05:40 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Cavalry

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Cobreloa

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-20:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes Limache

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Concepcion vs AC Colina

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Qingdao Hainiu vs Shaanxi Warriors Beyond

1-2

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Hunan Billows vs Sichuan MinZu

0-0

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Xi\'an Wolves vs Shanxi Longjin

2-1

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Kunming Zheng He Shipman vs Dongguan United

2-1

5-2
Sat 31, Jul-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Yanbian Longding vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong

0-1

0-4
Sat 31, Jul-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Hebei Kungfu vs Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Beijing BSU

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Ice City vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-14:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Pro vs Beijing Guoan

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Port FC vs Shanghai Shenhua

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:30 - Chinese Super League
Hebei FC vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

2-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-12:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan FC vs Changchun YaTai

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
FC Zwolle vs SC Heerenveen

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-16:15 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-1

4-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Fulham vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Empoli vs ADV Montecatini

4-0

9-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
SBV Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
AZ Alkmaar vs Real Sociedad

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Marseille vs Villarreal

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
SV Elversberg vs SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach

6-0

11-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ascoli vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
A.C. Monza vs Juventus

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cremonese vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Frosinone vs Ternana

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cittadella vs AC Trento

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs Stade Briochin

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dunav Ruse vs Steaua Bucuresti II


2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
RotWeiss Frankfurt vs Rot Weiss Walldorf

3-2

4-5
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kamenica-Sasa vs Rabotnichki


1-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-3

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FV Engers 07 vs Hennef 05

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pevidem vs Uniao Leiria


0-1
Sat 31, Jul-23:30 - Club Friendly
Mixto MT vs Academia FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Coleraine F.C. vs Dergview FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Leyton Orient vs Gillingham

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Volendam vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

3-0

4-2
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Angers SCO vs FC Lorient

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Institute FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Spennymoor Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Portstewart vs Cliftonville

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Stratford Town vs Kings Lynn

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FV Bad Vilbel vs FC Basara Mainz

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TUS Sachsenhausen vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Genoa

1-1

3-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Virtus Entella vs Albinoleffe

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Tenerife vs FC Cartagena

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
ESTAC Troyes vs Bordeaux

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:40 - Club Friendly
KF Veleshta vs FK Ohrid 2004

1-1

3-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Stuttgart vs Barcelona

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Monchengladbach vs FC Groningen

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
1. FC Koln vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Numancia vs Osasuna B

0-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Frankfurt vs AS Saint-Etienne

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
VfL Bochum vs FC Utrecht

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Manchester City vs Barnsley

3-0

4-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Arminia Bielefeld vs FC Twente Enschede

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
1. FC Union Berlin vs Athletic Bilbao

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Malaga vs Almeria

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-08:15 - Club Friendly
Weston Molonglo FC vs Queanbeyan City

1-2

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim vs Stade de Reims

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Grazer AK

0-1

3-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Alaves vs Elche

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-08:30 - Club Friendly
Clarence Zebras II vs Hobart United

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Augsburg vs Cagliari

3-0

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Hamburger SV II vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

2-1

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Union de Irun vs Racing Santander

2-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Brightlingsea Regent vs Altrincham

0-1

0-5
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Gareji Sagarejo vs Tbilisi City

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Apollon Smirnis vs Ionikos

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Zagreb Hask vs Bistra

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Vukovar 91 vs NK Granicar Zupanja

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad B vs Burgos CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Oudenaarde vs KMSK Deinze

0-1

0-4
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
VfL Wolfsburg vs Atletico Madrid

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Brindabella Blues FC vs Canberra White Eagles FC

0-2

0-5
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Metz vs Montpellier HSC

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Tordesillas vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lommel SK vs MVV Maastricht

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stade Rennes FC vs Torino

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
RUS Rebecquoise vs RWD Molenbeek

0-4

0-5
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
RC Lens vs Udinese

3-0

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Fenerbahce vs Greuther Furth

3-1

3-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Viveiro CF vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-3

0-4
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Besiktas JK vs Kayserispor

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
OFK Beograd vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-10:30 - Club Friendly
University Azzurri FC vs Darwin Olympic

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs Borec Veles

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Pro Patria vs Alessandria

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Spal vs Pontedera

0-0

6-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Vlasina vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

0-3

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Voska Sport

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
CD Lugo vs Real Oviedo

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bjelovar vs HNK Segesta Sisak

1-0

4-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Indjija vs IMT Novi Beograd

1-1

2-4
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Split vs Zadar

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sirens vs Valletta FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Kustosija vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
1910 Oradea vs Crisul Chisineu Cris

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
NK Lucko vs NK Karlovac

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Go Ahead Eagles vs Emmen

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Dessel Sport vs ASV Geel

2-0

4-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Calahorra vs SD Amorebieta

0-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
FCV Dender EH vs Royal Cappellen FC

4-0

7-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Guijuelo vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Teruel vs UD Levante B

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
EC Granollers vs UE Cornella

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Malaga vs Alcorcon

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sabadell vs L\'Hospitalet

1-0

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Vitkovice vs Valasske Mezirici


1-3
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Unia Tarnow vs Wisloka Debica

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
CD Tudelano vs UD Logrones

0-2

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Rayo Vallecano B vs AD Parla

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ipswich vs Millwall

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Osijek B

0-0

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Torquay United vs Plymouth Argyle

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
NK Jarun vs Mladost Zdralovi

4-0

7-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nantes vs Clermont Foot

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Reading vs Crystal Palace

0-0

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cambridge United vs Northampton Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chesterfield vs Port Vale

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Birmingham vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

0-4
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brentford vs West Ham United

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bolton Wanderers vs Blackburn Rovers

1-0

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Luton Town vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-2

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Queens Park Rangers vs Leicester City

1-0

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cheltenham Town vs Walsall

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Portsmouth vs Peterborough United

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Al-Raed vs CF Intercity

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Swindon vs Peterborough United

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Yeovil Town vs Forest Green Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Accrington Stanley vs Bradford City AFC

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Scarborough Athletic vs Cleethorpes Town

3-0

4-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Swansea City vs Southampton

1-2

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Exeter City vs Shrewsbury Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Osasuna vs CD Mirandes

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chester FC vs Fleetwood Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Gersthofer SV

5-0

9-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Morecambe vs Blackpool

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lyonnais Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tamworth vs Wrexham

0-2

0-5
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slagelse B&I vs FA 2000

1-2

3-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
VVV-Venlo vs Panathinaikos

1-2

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
CF La Nucia vs Eibar

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Alfreton Town vs Solihull Moors

1-2

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
BFV Hassia Bingen vs Eddersheim

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Halesowen Town vs Kidderminster

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
KS Blonianka Blonie vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Southport FC vs Barrow

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stafford Rangers vs Aston Villa U23

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Eastbourne Borough vs Lewes

1-2

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hednesford Town vs Leamington

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Gosport Borough

3-1

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dorchester Town vs Weymouth

0-3

2-5
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Worksop Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Harlow Town vs Tilbury

3-1

6-1
Sat 31, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Celta Vigo vs Pafos FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Enfield Town vs Hayes &Yeading

1-4

1-7
Sat 31, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
CD Pena Sport vs SD Logrones

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dartford vs Southend United

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs St. Gilloise


6-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brackley Town vs Kettering Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Leioa vs Amurrio

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ashford United vs Folkestone Invicta

1-3

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Horsham vs Metropolitan Police

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mossley AFC vs Pontefract Collieries

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Newcastle Town FC vs Hereford

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
VFB Homberg vs VfB Speldorf

3-0

4-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nantwich Town vs Leek Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
AB Gladsaxe vs Herlev IF

2-2

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sheffield FC vs Matlock Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Thisted FC vs Vejgaard BK


3-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Curzon Ashton FC vs Stockport County

0-0

0-4
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Valladolid B vs CD Cristo Atletico

2-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Totton vs Eastleigh

1-3

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Grudziadz vs MKS Kutno

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ballinamallard United vs Warrenpoint Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Blau Weiss 90 Berlin

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Banbridge Town vs Carrick Rangers

0-1

0-5
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs Rekord Bielsko Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Salford City F.C. vs Lincoln City

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Flota Swinoujscie

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Highworth Town vs Swindon Supermarine

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Shepshed Dynamo vs Walsall Wood

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
RB Leipzig vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hebburn Town vs Blyth Spartans

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kings Langley vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-2

0-5
Sat 31, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon B vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bocholt FC vs SV Schermbeck

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs BTP Stal Brzeg

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cray Valley PM vs Welling United

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Port Darwin vs Casuarina

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Hoogstraten VV


2-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Paradiso vs Bellinzona

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ossett United vs Grantham Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht vs Venezia F.C.

1-2

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Real Madrid Castilla vs Leganes

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Extremadura vs Sevilla Atletico

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Toledo vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Real Avila CF vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-2

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Xerez Deportivo

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Heracles Almelo vs De Graafschap

2-2

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Almere City FC vs FC Groningen

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Macva Sabac vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sutton United vs Barnet F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
Santos Macapa vs Santana AP

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Wingate & Finchley vs Chesham United

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Dover Athletic vs Stevenage FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
KSV Hessen Kassel vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Wealdstone FC vs Colchester United

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Staines Town vs Maidenhead United

2-1

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Kolding IF

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Anker Wismar vs FC Lok Stendal

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach vs Weinheim TSC 1862

2-0

4-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Leeds United vs Real Betis

1-2

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:25 - Club Friendly
AFC Wimbledon vs Scunthorpe United

1-2

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Strasbourg vs SC Freiburg

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Bayern Munich vs Napoli

0-0

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Atalanta vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Farnborough Town vs Maidenhead United

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Miramar rangers AFC vs Auckland City

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
OGC Nice vs AC Milan

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Cordoba C.F. vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Stoke City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cardiff City vs Newport County

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bristol City vs Aston Villa

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United

1-1

3-2
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schalke 04 II vs Hannover 96 Am

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Chorley vs Huddersfield Town XI

3-2

5-2
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Chichester City vs Basingstoke Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Tadcaster Albion vs Ashton United

3-2

4-3
Sat 31, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa B vs Miedz Legnica II

2-0

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Strasbourg vs SC Freiburg

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lippstadt vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
AS Roma vs Sevilla

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs First Vienna FC Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FV Dudenhofen vs FK Pirmasens

0-0

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Como vs Renate AC

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SpVgg Vreden vs Preuben Munster

0-3

0-7
Sat 31, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FC Porto vs Lyonnais

2-1

5-3
Sat 31, Jul-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Quindio vs Rionegro Aguilas

2-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Union Magdalena

1-2

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Tigres FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-23:30 - Copa do Brasil
Fluminense (RJ) vs Criciuma SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs HNK Gorica

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Pribram vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Dukla Praha

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vyskov vs Lisen

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Rakovnik vs Plzen B

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-12:20 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Banik Sokolov vs SK Motorlet Praha

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

1-1

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Teplice B

1-1

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Zbuzany

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Slovan Liberec B

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-12:30 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Vsetin vs SSK Bilovec

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs Sparta Prague

0-1

0-5
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Pardubice

2-1

3-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs FK Baumit Jablonec

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Hradec Kralove

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Vratimov

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Slovan Rosice

0-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Hlucin

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-16:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

0-2

0-8
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs Midtjylland

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-15:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Esbjerg FB vs Helsingor

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-15:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs AC Horsens

0-3

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs 9 de Octubre

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Manta FC vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - England League Cup
AFC Bournemouth vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-0

5-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Welco vs FC Elva

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tabasalu vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion B vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-0

5-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs FC Tallinn

1-2

3-4
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

1-0

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tartu JK Tammeka

3-1

5-3
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Ajax Tallinna Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Romania Beach Soccer vs Norway Beach Soccer


1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Moldova Beach Soccer vs Czech Republic Beach Soccer


5-2
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Sweden Beach Soccer vs Norway Beach Soccer


3-2
Sat 31, Jul-14:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Bulgaria Beach Soccer vs Greece Beach Soccer


0-3
Sat 31, Jul-15:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Lithuania Beach Soccer vs Slovakia Beach Soccer


0-6
Sat 31, Jul-18:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Estonia Beach Soccer vs Kazakhstan Beach Soccer


1-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TiPS Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MiPK Mikkeli vs JaPS

0-4

0-5
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Mypa vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

2-1

5-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs Atlantis

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs FC Jazz Pori

1-2

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
VJS Vantaa vs Ilves Tampere II

0-0

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs HJS Akatemia

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Kemi City vs GBK Kokkola

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs OLS Oulu

0-0

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs FC Vaajakoski

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs PPJ Akatemia Am


1-2
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Finland Junior League
TPV Tampere Youth vs Gnistan Youth


1-3
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs Haka Youth


2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs SJK Seinajoki

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs Dijon

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Le Havre

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Toulouse

0-3

0-4
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Valenciennes FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Amiens SC

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Caen

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Pau FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs USL Dunkerque

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs VfL Osnabruck

1-2

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Munchen 1860

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Dortmund(Am) vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs SC Freiburg II

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs FSV Zwickau

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs FC Kaiserslautern

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs Hansa Rostock

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs SV Sandhausen

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Werder Bremen

0-1

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs TSV Aubstadt

4-1

5-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs SV Heimstetten

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs SC Eltersdorf

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Carl Zeiss Jena

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Lichtenberg 47

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Tasmania Berlin vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Feucht vs FC Sand

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Antigua GFC

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:45 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Kisvarda

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Debreceni VSC

1-0

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs UMF Afturelding

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - Ireland Premier League
Longford Town vs Derry City

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-20:45 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Beitar Jerusalem

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Humble Lions vs Waterhouse FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Kazakhstan Cup
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FK Aktobe

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Turan Turkistan vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-3

4-3
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Kariobangi Sharks

2-0

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Chuncheon Citizen

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Incheon United FC

1-1

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs FC Anyang

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Latvia Cup
FK Smiltene BJSS vs JFC Jelgava

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Latvia Cup
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Saldus SS/Leevon

2-0

9-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Latvia Cup
JDFS Alberts vs Skanstes SK

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Latvia Cup
Rezekne / BJSS vs Super Nova

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Latvia Cup
FK Auda Riga vs FC Caramba

0-1

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Latvia Cup
FK Limbazi vs Tukums-2000

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Nejmeh Club vs Al-Ahed

2-1

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Nevezis vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-3

0-6
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai vs Neptuna Klaipeda

2-0

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys II vs Banga Gargzdai B

1-3

1-6
Sat 31, Jul-17:15 - Macao Division 1
PSP Macau vs Hang Sai

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Casa De Portugal vs CD Monte Carlo

3-0

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Perak FA B

4-0

5-0
Sat 31, Jul-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Terengganu B

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Selangor FA

1-1

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Takzim vs Perak

1-0

5-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs Melaka United

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Brazil(U23) vs Egypt(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Korea Republic(U23) vs Mexico(U23)

1-3

3-6
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Spain(U23) vs Cote D Ivoire(U23)

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - Men\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Japan(U23) vs New Zealand(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Pachuca

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-0

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Pumas Tabasco vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Deportivo Toluca Women\'s vs Atletico San Luis Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Necaxa U20


3-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs FC Juarez(U20)


2-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20


3-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

1-0

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Sporting Trestieni

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs Olimp Comrat

2-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs CSF Baliti

1-3

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Floresti vs Sheriff Tiraspol

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs Decic Tuzi

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Mornar

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs OFK Petrovac

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Waterside Karori vs Petone FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 31, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Birkenhead United vs Eastern Suburbs Auckland

2-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
West Coast Rangers vs Auckland United

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Northern Rovers vs Manukau United

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs UNAN Managua

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Newry City vs Tobermore United FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Ballyclare Comrades vs Queen\'s University Belfast

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Kongsvinger vs Strommen

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
FK Vidar vs Start Kristiansand

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Floro vs Sogndal

1-4

1-5
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Gjovik Lyn vs HamKam

0-3

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Harstad vs Senja

1-0

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Brattvag vs Aalesund FK

1-1

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
IF Floya vs KFUM Oslo

0-3

1-5
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Sola vs Bryne

0-3

0-6
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Stord IL vs Asane Fotball

0-3

0-4
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs General Caballero JLM

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Diaz vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Atletico

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Sporting Cristal

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Carlos A. Mannucci

1-0

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Piast Gliwice

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Wisla Krakow

1-0

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-14:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

1-0

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Garbarnia Krakow

1-0

5-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs GKS Belchatow

2-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Olimpia Elblag

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Motor Lublin

0-2

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Lech Poznan B

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:45 - Portugal Super Cup
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Sporting Braga

2-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-20:15 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Dej vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs Unirea Constanta

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Astra Giurgiu vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Dunarea Calarasi

2-1

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Selimbar vs Dacia Unirea Braila

0-1

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Hermannstadt vs Gloria Buzau

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Volgar Astrachan

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs Spartak Moscow II

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs Fakel Voronezh

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs Baltika

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:30 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

2-0

5-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Dolgiye Prudy

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Dynamo Moscow

0-2

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s vs FK Rostov Women\'s

1-0

4-2
Sat 31, Jul-12:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:15 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s

2-0

4-2
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Queen of the South FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Dunfermline

1-0

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Hamilton Academical FC

2-0

4-4
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Keith

1-0

4-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Inverurie Loco Works

1-2

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Deveronvale

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Huntly

1-4

2-5
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Fraserburgh

0-2

0-4
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Forres Mechanics

2-1

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Wick Academy FC

1-1

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Dumbarton

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Falkirk

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Queen\'s Park

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Alloa Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Montrose

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Edinburgh City

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Stranraer F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Stirling Albion

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Forfar Athletic

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Kelty Hearts vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Civil Service Strollers FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:30 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Livingston F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Celtic

1-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs St. Mirren

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs St. Johnstone

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-20:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

1-2

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Radnicki Nis

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ferroviario CE vs Botafogo PB

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Altos/PI

1-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Tocantinopolis vs Juventude MA

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Madureira vs Sao Bento

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Campinense (PB) vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
SE Gama (DF) vs Porto Velho/RO

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
America FC Natal RN vs Treze Campina Grande PB

0-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Guarany CE vs Imperatriz(MA)

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventus SC vs Cascavel PR

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Moto Clube(MA) vs 4 de Julho/PI

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Jaragua GO vs Uniao Rondonopolis MT

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Esportivo (RS) vs Marcilio Dias SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Murici

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aparecidense GO vs Brasiliense (DF)

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juazeirense BA vs Sergipe (CS)

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Young Lions

0-2

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

2-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs Partizan Bardejov

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs Namestovo

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs MSK Zilina B

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs Humenne

1-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Dolny Kubin vs Novohrad Lucenec

0-1

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MSK Fomat Martin vs FK Rakytovce

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Odeva Lipany vs 1.FK Svidnik

3-0

12-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisska Nova Ves vs FK Poprad

2-0

4-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
SK Vrakuna Bratislava vs MSK Senec

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia Cup
OK castkovce vs Nove Mesto

3-0

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs ASK Bravo

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs FC Koper

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-20:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Krka

2-4

3-4
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs ND Ilirija 1911

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Rogaska

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Trencin(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

1-0

5-0
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs FK Kosice(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs FK Senica(U19)

3-0

6-0
Sat 31, Jul-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Poprad(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

0-2

2-4
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Borgeby FK Wowen\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

2-1

2-4
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Skovde FK vs Angered BK

1-0

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlstad BK B vs Vanersborgs FK

1-2

2-4
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Yxhults IK

1-0

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs FC Arlanda

1-0

7-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs FC Gute

1-2

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs Kungsangens IF

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enkopings SK FK vs IFK Osterakers FK

1-2

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Jarfalla

0-2

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Team Thoren FF vs Sandviks IK

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Froso IF vs Bodens BK

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Storfors AIK vs Notvikens IK

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Stode IF vs Skelleftea FF

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs IFK Ostersund

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Asarums IF FK

1-0

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Nosaby IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
KSF Prespa Birlik vs BK Olympic Malmo


0-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Solvesborgs GoIF vs IFK Hassleholm

2-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Karlshamn vs FBK Balkan

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Rappe GOIF

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Rynninge IK vs Mjolby AI FF

0-2

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Eskilstuna City FK vs Huddinge IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs Motala AIF FK

0-2

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Varmbols FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs Smedby AIS

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Hoganas BK

1-2

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eskilsminne IF vs Husqvarna FF

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Astrio vs Ullared

3-1

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Helsingborgs IF

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Vasalunds IF vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-1

4-2
Sat 31, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Lausanne Sports

3-1

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Grasshoppers

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs FC Schaffhausen

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Yverdon vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

0-0

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs FC Thun

1-2

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al Foutoua Club vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs Dnipro-1

0-1

0-3
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mynai vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs FC Nikopol

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs Rubikon Kyiv

1-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Dinaz Vyshhorod vs MSK Dnipro Cherkasy

1-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Karpaty Halych vs FK Chayka K-SR

0-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Sumy vs Yarud Mariupol

1-0

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Olimpik Donetsk vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Polessya Zhitomir vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-1

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Kremin Kremenchuk

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

0-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs IA Sud America

0-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-18:45 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-1

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
CA River Plate(U19) vs Central Espanol(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Liverpool P.(U19) vs Wanderers(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City FC vs Columbus Crew

2-0

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-04:10 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Atlanta United FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 31, Jul-06:15 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Portland Timbers

2-1

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League One
Toronto FC II vs Greenville Triumph

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FC Zhomboy vs FK Chigatoy

1-1

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs FC Bunyodkor

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FK Andijan vs Turon Yaypan

0-1

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs FC AGMK

0-0

0-0
Sat 31, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Atletico Venezuela

1-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Deportivo Lara

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Yaracuy FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 31, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Deportivo Petare

1-0

2-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Airbus UK Broughton vs Bangor City FC

0-1

1-4
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Conwy Borough FC vs Llanidloes Town

0-2

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llangefni Town vs Penrhyncoch

0-5

1-5
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Gresford Athletic

0-0

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Guilsfield FC vs Holyhead Hotspur

0-0

3-0
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Colwyn Bay vs Ruthin Town FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Llandudno F.C.

1-1

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Buckley Town

2-0

2-3
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Swansea University

0-0

0-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Port Talbot vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-3

0-7
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Undy Athletic

0-1

2-1
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs Llantwit Major

2-2

3-3
Sat 31, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Pontypridd

1-1

2-2
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Swan United vs Ashfield SC


0-1
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Stirling Macedonia vs Subiaco AFC

3-1

5-1
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs Fremantle City

2-2

4-4
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Olympic Kingsway SC

1-2

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Quinns FC

1-0

3-2
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Western Knights

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

0-2

1-2
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-2

0-2
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Rockingham City(U20)

2-0

4-0
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

1-2

3-2
Sat 31, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-0

1-3
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Floreat Athena

0-0

1-1
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Bayswater City

2-0

5-0
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Balcatta

2-0

4-1
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento Gulls vs Rockingham City

2-1

3-1
Sat 31, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Perth S.C

1-1

1-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.