AD:

Football Results for Sat 26, Jun 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 26, Jun 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - AFC Cup
LeeMan vs Tainan City

3-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - AFC Cup
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Athletic 220 FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj vs ASO Chlef

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs US Biskra

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
OM Medea vs AS Ain Mlila

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs CRB Ouled Djellal

4-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Blida vs RC Arbaa

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs IRB Lakhdaria


0-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs SKAF Khemis Melina

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Khroub vs MSP Batna

1-1

1-4
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs USM Khenchela

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs A Bou Saada

0-0

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs MO Constantine


6-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ES Ben Aknoun vs RC Kouba

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
US Remchi vs RC Oued Rhiou


2-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Temouchent vs MCB Oued Sly

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Tiaret vs OM Arzew


6-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
US Chaouia vs HB Chelghoum Laid

0-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Ain Ouessara vs MC Saida

3-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Boufarik vs CR Beni Thour

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
WRB Msila vs JSM Bejaia


1-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
DRB Tadjenanet vs Teleghma

2-1

2-3
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Algeria U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:10 - Algeria U21
USM Bel Abbes U21 vs US Biskra(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:45 - Algeria U21
OM Medea(U21) vs AS Ain Mlila U21

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:50 - Algeria U21 Division 2
CRB Temouchent(U21) vs MCB Oued Sly(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM El Harrach(U21) vs IRB Lakhdaria(U21)

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ASM Oran(U21) vs SKAF Khemis Melina(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MC El Eulma(U21) vs USM Khenchela(U21)

3-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MO Bejaia(U21) vs A Bou Saada(U21)

4-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
US Chaouia(U21) vs HB Chelghoum Laid(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
AS Khroub(U21) vs MSP Batna (U21)

0-1

3-4
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
WA Boufarik(U21) vs CR Beni Thour U21

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM Annaba U21 vs CRB Ouled Djellal U21

0-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ES Ben Aknoun(U21) vs RC Kouba U21

0-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-14:15 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM Blida(U21) vs RC Arba U21

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Interclube Luanda

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Ferroviario Do Huambo

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Arab Cup U20
Egypt(U20) vs Mauritania(U20)

3-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Arab Cup U20
Algeria(U20) vs Niger(U20)

0-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-21:00 - Arab Cup U20
Morocco(U20) vs United Arab Emirates(U20)

3-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jun-21:00 - Arab Cup U20
Djibouti(U20) vs Tajikistan(U20)

0-2

0-5
Sat 26, Jun-20:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Defensores Unidos

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-20:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Los Andes

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Villa San Carlos

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Club Atletico Colegiales

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-1

2-3
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Defensores de Belgrano Women\'s vs Social Atletico Television Women\'s


0-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
San Lorenzo Women\'s vs Racing Club Women\'s

4-0

6-2
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Gimnasia LP Women\'s vs El Porvenir Women\'s

3-2

4-4
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Deportivo Espanol Women\'s vs Boca Juniors Women\'s


0-6
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Villa San Carlos Women\'s vs Estudiantes La Plata Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
United City FC vs Beijing Guoan

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Viettel vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Asia Champions League Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Daegu FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
BG Pathum United vs Kaya FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Newmarket SFC vs Slacks Creek

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Pine vs Annerley FC

0-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs West Canberra Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Olympic(U23) vs West Canberra Wanderers(U23)

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Weston Workers Bears FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Queensland Lions FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Moreton Bay United

0-2

1-5
Sat 26, Jun-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Brisbane Strikers

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Logan Lightning(U23) vs Peninsula Power(U23)

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-11:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Redlands United FC(U23) vs Moreton Bay United(U23)

1-4

3-4
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Southside Eagles

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Brisbane Wolves

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-13:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Western Pride vs Sunshine Coast FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Peninsula Power FC Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs NPL Women\'s

0-5

0-11
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Souths United Women\'s vs Queensland Lions FC Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence Zebras vs Devonport City Striker

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs Riverside Olympic

2-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jun-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs South Hobart

1-2

3-3
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Moreland Zebras

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Brunswick City

2-1

2-3
Sat 26, Jun-09:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Northcote City vs Langwarrin

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Goulburn Valley Suns vs Manningham United Blues

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Pascoe Vale SC vs FC Bulleen Lions

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Eastern Lions SC vs St Albans Saints

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Altona Magic

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
South Melbourne U21 vs Altona Magic U21

3-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Eastern Lions(U21) vs St Albans Saints(U21)

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 vs Dandenong Thunder U21

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
North Geelong Warriors(U21) vs Moreland Zebras U21

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-07:30 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Northcote City(U21) vs Langwarrin SC(U21)

3-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Pascoe Vale SC U21 vs FC Bulleen Lions(U21)

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s

3-1

3-3
Sat 26, Jun-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Bayside United Women\'s vs Heidelberg Utd Women\'s


0-4
Sat 26, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
South Melbourne Women\'s vs Box Hill Women\'s


2-0
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bashundhara Kings vs Rahmatgonj MFS

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Bolivia Beach Soccer vs Colombia Beach Soccer


1-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Argentina Beach Soccer vs Uruguay Beach Soccer


0-2
Sat 26, Jun-20:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Paraguay Beach Soccer vs Venezuela Beach Soccer


6-4
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Brazil Beach Soccer vs Peru Beach Soccer


6-3
Sat 26, Jun-22:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Ukraine Beach Soccer vs Portugal Beach Soccer


0-0
Sat 26, Jun-17:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Germany Beach Soccer vs Italy Beach Soccer


3-3
Sat 26, Jun-19:45 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs Azerbaijan Beach Soccer


6-5
Sat 26, Jun-21:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Belarus Beach Soccer vs Spain Beach Soccer


1-3
Sat 26, Jun-17:45 - Belarus Premier League
Smorgon FC vs FC Gomel

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:45 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

1-0

2-3
Sat 26, Jun-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dinamo Brest

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs FC Minsk Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Reserves League
BATE Borisov Reserves vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

2-2

4-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:30 - Belarus Reserves League
Neman Grodno Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-19:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Ruh Brest Reserves vs FC Slutsk Reserve

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Coritiba (PR)

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Confianca (SE)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Ponte Preta

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Goias

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Resende RJ U20 vs Macae(U20)

2-0

6-1
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Volta Redonda(U20) vs Botafogo RJ U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Americano (RJ) vs Goncalense/RJ

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Cabofriense(RJ) vs Duque de Caxias

1-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Friburguense (RJ) vs Artsul RJ

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
America-RJ vs Macae

1-0

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Audax Rio RJ

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Marica RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Wydad Casablanca

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton vs Atletico Ottawa

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-04:30 - Chile Cup
Rangers Talca vs Curico Unido

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup
Huachipato FC vs San Antonio Unido

3-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Chile Cup
Cobresal vs Fernandez Vial

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Chile Cup
Coquimbo Unido vs CD Antofagasta

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:30 - Club Friendly
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Nurnberg vs FSV Zwickau

1-1

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Aarhus AGF vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Aalborg BK vs Viborg

0-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Karlsruher SC vs SGV Freiberg

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Dresden vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 Am vs SC Paderborn 07 B

0-0

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Stafford Rangers vs Newcastle Town FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht Am. vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Civil Service Strollers FC vs Dunfermline

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Runcorn Town vs Conwy Borough FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Colliers Wood United vs Tonbridge Angels

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Hansa Rostock Am.

0-2

2-3
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Grimma vs Hallescher FC

0-8

0-10
Sat 26, Jun-16:15 - Club Friendly
USK Anif vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - Club Friendly
America MG(U20) vs Pouso Alegre/MG (U20)

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
St. Gallen vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

3-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 vs St. Pauli

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Glentoran FC vs Coleraine F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Forfar Athletic vs Dundee

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim

3-0

6-0
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Montrose vs Arbroath

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Raith Rovers vs Stranraer F.C.

0-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kickers Emden vs SV Tasmania Berlin

0-1

1-4
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Rostocker FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wurzburger Kickers vs SV Sandhausen

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Svelta Melsele vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-2

1-6
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Banik Sous vs Chemnitzer

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kelty Hearts vs Partick Thistle

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Tus Bersenbruck vs VfL Osnabruck

0-4

0-7
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Coimbra/MG(U20) vs Inter de Minas (U20)

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-17:30 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Teutonia Ottensen


1-0
Sat 26, Jun-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Anker Wismar vs Hansa Rostock

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-17:45 - Club Friendly
Clydebank FC vs Cumbernauld Colts

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zulte Waregem vs St. Gilloise

0-2

0-4
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Aluminij vs St.Polten

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki vs Dolgiye Prudy

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-10:30 - Club Friendly
Darwin Hearts vs Casuarina

0-1

1-4
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Folkestone Invicta vs Ramsgate

3-0

4-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Forres Mechanics vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SC Austria Lustenau

1-0

5-4
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
St Helens Town vs Runcorn Linnets

0-1

0-6
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zandhoven SK vs Lierse


0-7
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Krasnodar II vs Forte Taganrog

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Voorwaarts Zwevezele vs KV Oostende

3-4

3-9
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Krefeld Fischeln vs FC Kleve

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
FV Dudenhofen vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

2-5
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Lorrach-Brombach vs Freiburger FC

3-2

6-3
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
AVRO FC vs Radcliffe Borough

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Skegness Town AFC vs Lincoln United

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
Magic United vs Samford Rangers

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-11:15 - Club Friendly
Caboolture FC vs North Star

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-11:30 - Club Friendly
Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-11:30 - Club Friendly
Cherno More Varna vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-11:30 - Club Friendly
Tsarsko Selo vs Minyor Pernik

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
1.FC Slovacko vs Prostejov

3-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha vs Dukla Praha

1-0

7-0
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
MTK Budapest FC vs III.Keruleti TUE

2-2

7-2
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Budapest Honved vs FC Ajka

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Farul Constanta vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Fakel Voronezh vs Veles Moscow

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Banik Ostrava

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Virginia United vs Coomera

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Slovan Bratislava

0-3

0-4
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
BVSC Zuglo vs Vasas SC

0-0

1-5
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Teplice vs FK Chomutov

4-1

4-2
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
FC Fastav Zlin vs Unicov

1-1

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Vyskov

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Pardubice vs Brno

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Stripfing vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
FK Kosice vs Mladost Kalsa

2-0

9-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Austria Wien vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsberger AC vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Liberec vs Viktoria Zizkov

2-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Eintracht Trier

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Puchov vs Opava

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Gazovik Orenburg vs FK Senica

3-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek vs Slask Wroclaw

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Uhersky Brod vs FC Vsetin

1-0

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-20:10 - Club Friendly
FK Shkupi vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove vs FC Bohemians 1905

3-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lafnitz vs Rapid Wien

1-2

2-5
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kolubara vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
SV Porz 1919 vs Viktoria Koln

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-20:15 - Club Friendly
Apollon Limassol FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia

1-3

3-4
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kazincbarcika vs Kisvarda

1-0

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lisen vs MFK Skalica

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Decic Tuzi vs Spartak Subotica

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
STK Samorin vs Zlate Moravce

2-1

4-3
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Pfeddersheim vs TuS Marienborn

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Mladost Lucani vs FK Vozdovac

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-13:15 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs Stal Mielec

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-13:15 - Club Friendly
MFK Karvina vs Trencin

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
Standard Liege vs Rochefort

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Maribor vs Vojvodina

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

3-1

6-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC U Craiova 1948 vs Hajduk Split

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Rijeka vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Sarajevo

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Club Brugge vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Celje vs HNK Gorica

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Slask Wroclaw

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
CFR Cluj vs Dynamo Moscow

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
ND Mura 05 vs Partizan Belgrade

2-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
USL Dunkerque vs Cercle Brugge

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
SC Weiz vs TSV Hartberg

1-3

2-6
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
HNK Sibenik vs Zrinjski Mostar

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Wiener Sportklub vs Siegendorf

2-0

6-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

4-1

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
ASK Bravo vs MSK Zilina

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
AC Horsens vs Randers FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
Cracovia Krakow vs Fotbal Trinec

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-14:30 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs K.A.A. Gent

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:30 - Club Friendly
Hellenic Athletic vs University Azzurri FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
SC Paderborn 07 vs SC Verl

3-1

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Winterthur vs Vaduz

1-2

2-5
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Dumbarton vs Motherwell FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Tennis Borussia Berlin


2-2
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ludwigsfelder FC vs Energie Cottbus

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
LGKS 38 Podlesianka vs KS Cyklon Rogoznik

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Gzira United vs Birkirkara FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-15:45 - Club Friendly
Tempo Overijse vs KV Mechelen

0-2

1-7
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Kolding BK vs FC Aarhus Fremad B

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Horsens FS vs FC Djursland

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Silkeborg KFUM vs Hedensted BK

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Varde_IF vs Kjellerup IF

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
IF Lyseng vs Marienlyst

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vejgaard BK vs Odder IGF

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1913 Odense vs Tjorring IF

0-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
BK Fremad Valby vs IF Skjold Birkerod

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Herlev IF vs Karlslunde

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ringkobing vs Norresundby

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Tarup Paarup IF vs Herning Fremad

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

0-5

1-6
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

0-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

1-1

2-6
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Horsens(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

1-0

6-2
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

2-1

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Fayoum vs Suhag

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Al Minya vs MS Samasta

1-0

4-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Beni Suef vs Telephonat Beni Suef

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Alameen vs Petrol Asyut

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Qena SC(EGY) vs Shoban Moslemen Qena

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Maardu Linnameeskond

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Flora Tallinn II

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Welco vs Paide Linnameeskond B

0-3

0-4
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tabasalu vs Tallinna JK Legion B

1-1

4-2
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi JK vs Harju JK Laagri

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-3

2-4
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

2-2

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna Levadia vs FC Kuressaare

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs NSI Runavik

2-2

2-4
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Greece Football League
Egaleo vs Kallithea

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Greece Football League
Kalamata AO vs Ialysos

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Greece Football League
Aspropyrgos Enosis vs AS Rodos

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Greece Football League
AO Episkopis Rethymno vs Niki Volos

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Greece Football League
Asteras Vlachioti vs Santorini 2020

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Lamia U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19


2-0
Sat 26, Jun-12:45 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

1-2

3-3
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Throttur Reykjavik vs UMF Afturelding

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Selfoss vs Vikingur Olafsvik

4-2

5-3
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Fjolnir vs Thor Akureyri

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs Haukar

1-1

1-4
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogar vs Volsungur Husavik

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs Leiknir F

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Njardvik vs KF Fjallabyggdar

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KFR Aegir vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
IH Hafnarfjordur vs KF Gardabaer

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Iceland U19 League
KA Dalvik Reynir(U19) vs Fylkir(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Grotta Kria U19 vs Vestri Hordur(U19)

1-1

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Iran League
Shahr Khodrou vs Tractor S.C.

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-21:00 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Al Talaba

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford Youths

0-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Atalanta Youth

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-22:15 - Jamaica Premier League
Mount Pleasant vs Tivoli Gardens

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Kochi United

3-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Matsue City FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs TIAMO Hirakata

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-10:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs Sony Sendai FC

0-2

1-4
Sat 26, Jun-06:30 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

4-0

9-2
Sat 26, Jun-08:45 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Yokohama S&CC Futsal

1-4

5-6
Sat 26, Jun-11:15 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

0-2

1-7
Sat 26, Jun-13:30 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Kitakyushu Futsal

1-0

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
FC Takatsuki Women\'s vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-06:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s vs Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-07:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Yunogo Belle Women\'s vs Kibi International University Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s vs Tsukuba FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi SC

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Mito Hollyhock

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Fagiano Okayama

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Zweigen Kanazawa

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs YSCC Yokohama

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Imabari FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Salt vs Al Hussein Irbid

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ramtha SC vs Al-Baq\'a

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs KCB Nairobi

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Western Stima

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs AFC Leopards SC

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Posta Rangers

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Changwon City

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Goyang Citizen

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Siheung Citizen vs Namdong FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Jeonju Citizen FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Gangwon FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Metta/LU Riga

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Nasr Benghazi vs Alahly Benghazi

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Shat vs Al-Ahli Tripoli

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Asswehly SC vs Al-Wehda(LBY)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Panevezys

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Suduva B

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Neptuna Klaipeda

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Riteriai B vs Vilnius BFA

3-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jun-17:15 - Macao Division 1
Hang Sai vs CD Monte Carlo

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Windsor Arch Ka I vs Cheng Fung

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-21:00 - Moldova Super Cup
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs FC Sheriff

0-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs Maghreb Fez

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:15 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Ittihad Tanger

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Hamilton Wanderers FC vs Birkenhead United

1-2

3-3
Sat 26, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
North Shore United vs West Coast Rangers

1-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Bay Olympic vs Auckland United

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Western Springs

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Senja vs Alta

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Floro vs Kvik Halden

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:30 - Norway 2 Division A
IF Floya vs Eidsvold TF

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Valerenga B

2-3

2-5
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Baerum SK vs Kongsvinger

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Asker Fotball vs IL Hodd

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Tromsdalen UIL vs Brattvag

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Vard Haugesund

0-2

0-4
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Arendal vs Oygarden FK

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Odd Grenland B

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Rosenborg B vs Skeid Oslo

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Nardo FK vs Flekkeroy IL

1-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Notodden FK vs Egersunds IK

1-2

2-3
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs HamKam

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Capiata vs General Caballero JLM

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-17:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs Club Fernando de la Mora

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-00:00 - Peru Copa Bicentenario
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Sporting Cristal

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Janikowo vs Gwardia Koszalin

2-0

5-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Flota Swinoujscie vs Jarota Jarocin

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Nielba Wagrowiec

0-0

2-3
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs Gryf Wejherowo

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Chemik Police

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Baltyk Gdynia

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs GD Braganca(U17)


6-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie G
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Marialvas(U17)


0-2
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie H
Sintrense(U17) vs Loures(U17)


11-0
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sacavenense(U19) vs Alverca(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-13:30 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)

0-3

0-4
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs FC Porto U19

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Tondela(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Union Sportive Goree

1-0

1-4
Sat 26, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Generation Foot

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs ASEC Ndiambour

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Altos/PI

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Parana vs Sao Jose PoA RS

3-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Jacuipense BA vs Ferroviario CE

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
SE Gama (DF) vs Nova Mutum MT

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Palmas (TO) vs 4 de Julho/PI

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Brasiliense (DF)

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Caldense(MG) vs Uberlandia

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Imperatriz(MA) vs Juventude MA

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aparecidense GO vs Jaragua GO

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Patrocinense MG vs Boa Esporte Clube

1-0

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Caucaia vs America FC Natal RN

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Porto Velho/RO vs Goianesia GO

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
EC Santo Andre vs Sao Bento

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Marcilio Dias SC vs Joinville SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Chippa United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Western Strikers SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Modbury Jets

0-0

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-12:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Para Hills Knights

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Eastern United

2-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Adelaide Olympic

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Cumberland United FC vs Sturt Lions

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Campbelltown City SC vs Adelaide Raiders SC

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide City FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-11:30 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Fulham United Women\'s vs Salisbury Inter Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs La Cuadra

4-0

6-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD River Ega

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD Subiza

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs UDC Txantrea

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
United Nordic vs IFK Eskilstuna

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs FC Vevey Sports 05


1-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs FC Naters


1-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs Grand-Lancy


2-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs Olympique de Geneve FC


2-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs Bulle


2-3
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Azzurri 90 vs Young Boys(U21)


1-6
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Echallens

2-2

4-3
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs Solothurn


2-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs Grasshoppers U21


1-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Bassecourt

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs FC Biel-Bienne


0-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Muttenz vs Wohlen

0-0

0-4
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs SC Goldau


6-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs Baden


1-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs FC Dietikon


2-3
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC St.Gallen U-21


2-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs Gossau

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Red Star Zurich

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs FC Paradiso


1-3
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs FC Tuggen

2-1

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Khatlon vs FC Istaravshan

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs FC Kuktosh

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - UEFA European Championship
Italy vs Austria

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Wales vs Denmark

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs CA River Plate

1-0

3-4
Sat 26, Jun-01:45 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs CA Atenas

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-04:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Defensor SC vs Central Espanol

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-19:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Danubio FC vs CA Villa Teresa

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jun-04:20 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs Orlando City

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Stumptown Athletic vs Michigan Stars

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-23:15 - USA United Women\\\'s Soccer
Pensacola FC Academy Women\'s vs Atlanta Panthers Women\'s

1-1

1-5
Sat 26, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Richmond Kickers

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Tampa Bay United vs Florida Elite

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Malaga City New York vs Black Rock FC

2-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-05:25 - USA USL League Two
Ogden City SC vs Colorado Rovers

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-06:30 - USA USL League Two
Lane United FC vs PDX FC

0-2

2-3
Sat 26, Jun-03:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Southern Soccer Academy Women\'s vs Alabama Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
FC Pride Women\'s vs Columbus Eagles Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jun-23:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Invictus Athletic Women\'s vs Internacional CA Women\'s

1-1

2-5
Sat 26, Jun-06:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
FC Tucson Women\'s vs Atomic City FC Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-06:20 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Indios Denver Women\'s vs Colorado Pride Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Florida Krush Women\'s vs Tampa Bay United Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jun-22:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
New Jersey Copa Women\'s vs Long Island Rough Riders Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs New York Red Bulls B

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-05:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs New Mexico United

0-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-06:35 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs San Diego Loyal SC

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs Navbahor Namangan

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs FC Bunyodkor

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Trujillanos FC vs Deportivo Tachira

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Atletico Venezuela vs LALA FC

2-0

4-2
Sat 26, Jun-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Stirling Macedonia vs Fremantle City

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Mandurah City

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Swan United

3-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Western Knights

0-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Ashfield SC


1-0
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Subiaco AFC vs Quinns FC

0-3

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)


2-0
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20)

0-0

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)


1-3
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)


0-4
Sat 26, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs ECU Joondalup

2-2

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Perth Glory FC Am

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Balcatta

1-1

5-1
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Cockburn City

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Sorrento Gulls

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jun-12:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Curtin University SC Women\'s vs Northern Redbacks women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fart Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jun-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women\'s vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jun-14:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs KIL/Hemne Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Sat 26, Jun-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-1

2-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.